Resultados

X TRAIL 3 PICS LES RODANES

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Unai Mazorriaga Ayala

C.e. Pobla

2

Raul Ibanez Zarzo

C.a. Vilamarxant

3

Julio Zarzo Escrich

C.a. Vilamarxant

4

Claudio Gadea Catala

Independiente

5

Juan Carlos Rozalen Zanon

C.c. Bugarra

6

Jordi Camps Valls

Grup De Correr Emperador

7

Marco Perez Carrasco

C.a. Edeta Lliria

8

Jose Manuel Canamares Verdejo

Corre Corre Q No Llego

9

Alex Garbi Caro

Independiente

10

Guillermo Retortillo Collado

Independiente

11

Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga

The Kenyan Urban Way

12

Miguel Palacios Portoles

The Kenyan Urban Way

13

Vicente Bonet Villar

El Tio Trail

14

David Aguilar Nacher

C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu

15

Vicente Montesinos Cervera

C.a. Vilamarxant

16

Javi Lopez Santa Cruz

Independiente

17

Jose Garcia Perez

Independiente

18

Javier Melgar Montoro

Independiente

19

Giancarlo Di Meo

Independiente

20

Daniel Ayala Herrera

Independiente

21

Maribel Garcia Cubas

Independiente

22

Ramiro Gilabert Dapena

Independiente

23

Pepe Calvete Martin

Independiente

24

David Oviedo

Independiente

25

Any Argesanu

Independiente

26

Ignacio Marin Sanchez

Independiente

27

Joaquin Melendez Zamora

Independiente

28

David Navarro

Independiente

29

Tarsio Valero Ventura

Independiente

30

Javier Segovia Blanco

Blade Runners

31

Sandra Bueno Llop

Green Power Sports Team

32

Angela Tena Tejedor

Olympo Team

33

Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera

Independiente

34

Javier Campos Portet

Independiente

35

Mamen Espadas Garcia

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

36

Carlos Soriano Benlloch

Independiente

37

Vicente Olmos Mengod

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

38

Juan Codina Torres

Pena El Coyote

39

Lupe Urgilez Rea

C.e. Som Moratalla

40

Raul Rodenas Gonzalez

Independiente

41

Roberto Lucas Echeverria

Independiente

42

Judit Gavila Grados

Independiente

43

Luis Martinez Soriano

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

44

Yunior Oliva Gomez

Independiente

45

Juan Luis Deler Gonzalez

Bicicletas Juan Deler

46

Celeste Lozano Dura

C.a. Vilamarxant

47

Hector Juan Sanmartin

Independiente

48

Carmen Mata Sanchez

Independiente

49

Joan Belijar Garcia

Independiente

50

Edgar Llopis Yuste

Independiente

51

Francisco Javier Garcia Garcia

Independiente

52

Javi Gimeno

Independiente

53

Victor Lorente Vidal

Independiente

54

Gema Montanana Perez

Penya El Coyote

55

Hector Gonzalez Mas

Independiente

56

Iliria Carrion Orozco

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

57

Bogdan Tomescu

Independiente

58

Jose Luis Lorente Oliete

Independiente

59

Inmaculada Almazan Simon

Independiente

60

Raul Vicente Casana Eslava

Independiente

61

Ana Maria Rodriguez Ramirez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

62

Juan Jose Ortiz Cabezas

Independiente

63

Carmen Raimundo Blay

Cemos

64

Mari Carmen Lllopis Alfaro

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

65

Lola Hidalgo Sanchez

C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona

66

Ruben Gonzalez Mas

Independiente

67

Simon Gonzalez Sanchez

Independiente

68

Patricia Charcos Verdes

Independiente

69

M Angeles Carretero Navarro

Independiente

70

Rebeca Matias Casan

Independiente

71

Alicia Calleja Ramos

C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team

72

Julio Imbert

Independiente

73

Esther Rubio Renovell

Alborache Runners

74

Ana Granel Rodriguez

Independiente

75

Teresa Garcia Banon

C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team

76

Lorena Ferrer Granero

Independiente

77

Felipe Lopez Escribano

Independiente

78

Amparo Segui Hispano

C.a. L´eliana Running

79

Martin Elvira Ferrer

Independiente

80

Edith Alinat

C.a. L´eliana Running

81

Santiago Gregorio Villalba

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

82

Felix Calatrava Ruiz

Independiente

83

Tania Lara Igual

Independiente

84

Patricia Muedra Santandreu

Independiente

85

Cintia Salazar Fortea

Independiente

86

Laura Martinez Nadal

C.a.edeta Lliria

87

Sandra Vidrier Llopis

C.a. Edeta Lliria

88

Maria Pilar Puchades Lozano

Independiente

89

Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel

Independiente

90

Irene Nadal Parras

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

91

Manuela Sanchez Iglesias

Sporti

92

Silvia Alabau

Colla El Parotet

93

Juan Cerrato Gasco

Colla El Parotet

94

Jose Navarlas

Independiente

95

Javi Real Aloy

Independiente

96

Alba Tejedor Alcon

Olympo Team

97

Miguel Sanchez Garcia

Olympo Team

98

Irene Rivas Castano

Cea Betera

99

Francisco Javier Richarte Martinez

Independiente

100

Elena Gomez Moya

C.d. Never Stop Running

101

Sara Cubells Pastor

C.d. Never Stop Running

102

Cristina Alcaide Marques

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

103

Esther Nacher Fuster

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

104

Vanesa Fernandez Saborit

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

105

Jose Domenech Boltes

C.a. Triesport Turis

106

Thais Rodriguez Montesano

A Ritmo Maraton

107

Esther Hernandez Casas

Orero Paterna Runners

108

Yolanda Hernandez Rozalen

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

109

Ana Ruiz Suarez

Coratge Missions

110

Gala Garrido Alpuente

Coratge Missions

111

Anabel Martinez Elbal

Coratge Missions

112

Daniel Martinez Iranzo

Independiente

113

Monica Dionisio Jareno

Independiente

114

Maria Dolores Lopez Miralles

Running Trail Requena

115

Ainara Ceanuri Lopez

Running Trail Requena

116

Ruth Nacher Fuster

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

117

Noelia Moncho Redondo

Independiente

118

Ramon Moncho Redondo

C.a.cheste

119

Marta Alarcon Miro

Independiente

120

Sandra Sanchez Martin

Steel Runners

121

Raul Camara Martin

Independiente

122

Constantino Mas Navarro

Independiente

123

Francisco Jose Nadal Calafat

Independiente

124

Patricia Llopis Granero

Independiente

125

Rafael Golfe Gil

Independiente

126

Carmen Maria Guillen Larriba

Atletisme Sagunt

127

Cristina Peramo Rubio

Independiente

128

Rafael Roca Sanchez

Independiente

129

Pilar Garcia Martinez

Running Trail Requena

130

Monica Lopez Martinez

Los Mazaos

131

Paqui Arance Moreno

Independiente

132

Loli Ortiz Bermejo

A Ritmo Maraton

133

Jose Villen Fernandez

A Ritmo Maraton

134

Ethel Ibanez Echevarria

Independiente

135

Pablo Perez Bernal

Independiente

136

Ana Sabina Daza Gallardo

Independiente

137

Paqui Castano Ortuno

Independiente

138

Teresa Martinez Iranzo

Independiente