Resultados

II MORISCOS TRAIL

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Roberto Gil Lopez

Waa Team

2

Jesus Vivas Vivas

Independiente

3

Batiste Ruiz Llorens

Mur I Castell Tuga

4

Raul Pedros Ruiz

C.e. Outdoor Natura Moncada

5

Juan Antonio Vilar Guerrero

Artana Amunt I Avall

6

Juan Traver Vilar

Independiente

7

Elisabeth Rios Peredo

Burjarunners

8

Juan Miguel Sargues Bort

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

9

Ruben Marc Cano Gozalbo

Independiente

10

Jorge Nieto Lopez

Cor I Muntanya Puzol

11

Adrian Blasco Gil

Independiente

12

Enrique Moreno Ramos

Corremon Trail

13

David Martinez Martinez

Green Power Sports Team

14

Ulrich Sander

Independiente

15

Adrian Calin Balau

Independiente

16

Vicente Rubio Barrue

C.a. Running Castello

17

Alfonso Planelles Munoz

Clinica Granell

18

Miguel Angel Casado Gonzalez

Independiente

19

Rafa Marco Sanchis

Verd 3

20

Jose Antonio Lopez Tebar

Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia

21

Carlos Herraiz Otin

Green Power Sports Team

22

Jose Vicente Fuertes Baguena

C.a. Onda

23

Antonio Valero Garvi

C.a. Onda

24

Raul Louie Alfieri

C.a.running Castello

25

Richard Eloy Morales Vilar

Independiente

26

Rafael Ortiz Lazaro

C.a.marjana Chiva

27

Juan Carlos Martinez Ortuno

S.m.club De Atletismo Cafeterias William

28

Carmen Balbastre Cano

Bxm Betera

29

Jose Vicente Soler Olmedilla

Bxm Betera

30

Jose Vicente Betoret Catala

C.a. Gilet

31

David Simon Borrell

C.a. Gilet

32

Jose Jaime Agustin Valles

S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William

33

Soledad Saez Calatayud

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

34

Paolo Urizal Galdon

Alex Campos Team

35

Jose Manuel Ibiza Puchades

S.m. Club Atletismo Tortuga Algemesi

36

Ezequiel Guia Mocholi

Marchadores De Chelva

37

Amalio Monforte Gomez

Independiente

38

Eduardo Carra Roig

Ricasa Running

39

Fran Tarazona Pallardo

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

40

Julian Oter

S.m. Club Atletisme Noulas

41

Jorge Agusti Albinana

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

42

Luis Miguel Munoz Ortega

Independiente

43

Rafael Gimenez Bermudez

Ajos Xativa

44

Jose Antonio Perianez Ferrer

S.d. Correcaminos

45

Javier Sanahuja Gavara

Juntas Es Mejor

46

Patricia Lopez Falco

Juntas Es Mejor

47

David Coluccia

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

48

Ana Perez Jimenez

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia