Resultados

XXIII TRAVESÍA A LA PLAYA DE CULLERA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

PICAZO LLACER, JOSEP

TRIATLO SUECA

2

NAVARRO CASAN, JORGE

TRIATLO SUECA

3

FERRAGUT FERRIS, DANIEL

TRIATLO VIALTERRA AL

4

PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED

CN SUECA

5

LLETI CARRASQUER, QUIQUE

TRIATLO SUECA

6

BLASCO CHAQUES, ADOLFO

INDEPENDIENTE

7

SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL

CN XUQUER

8

ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL

VALENCIA MASTERS SED

9

VISTOS ALIAGA, ALBERTO

CN SUECA

10

LEON RAMON, DANIEL

CN QUART DE POBLET

11

LADO COLLADO, MELIDA

TRIESPORT ROQUETTE

12

GIRBES ADAM, PAULA

INDEPENDIENTE

13

CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE

CN SUECA

14

LANGA PASCUAL, RICARDO

INDEPENDIENTE

15

ALFARO REDONDO, SONIA

INDEPENDIENTE

16

GALLEGA, MARTA

INDEPENDIENTE

17

MUNOZ CARRETERO, DAVID

TRIATLO CULLERA

18

MAS BOLUFER, DEIVID

CN SUECA

19

JEREZ BARBERA, JUANJO

CN SUECA

20

SUAY BLAT, VICENT

INDEPENDIENTE

21

FONS MARTI, EDGAR

TRIATLO CARCAIXENT

22

VISTOS ALIAGA, JUAN LUIS

CN SUECA

23

BLANCH RAMON, JOSE

CN SUECA

24

CANO PUIG, BORJA

L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO

25

VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, CONCEPCION

TRIATLO CULLERA

26

VIOLERO FITA, CARMINA

L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO

27

CERVERO MARTORELL, FRANCISCO

INDEPENDIENTE

28

ASENCIO FABRA, JESUS

INDEPENDIENTE

29

LLETI RIPOLL, ENRIC

TRIATLO SUECA

30

FONT LAFARGA, HUGO ISAAC

TRIATLO CULLERA

31

SARRION RIBES, ALVARO

TRIATLO CULLERA

32

OLIVERT, MANOLO

CN SUECA

33

BOIX MARTINEZ, RICARDO

L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO

34

PERERA ROMAGUERA, ARTUR

TRIESPORT ROQUETTE

35

COLECHA BELTRAN, RAFAEL

CC PEUS QUETS

36

OLAYA, ALVARO

INDEPENDIENTE

37

RICARTE GRAU, JUAN MIGUEL

CN SUECA

38

GARCIA, CARME

L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO

39

MEZZADRI, DANIELA

INDEPENDIENTE

40

LLACER GOMEZ, MARI CARMEN

TRIESPORT ROQUETTE

41

PERELLO FURIO, GUILLEM

INDEPENDIENTE

42

JULIO GINER, MARINA

INDEPENDIENTE

43

RODRIGUEZ SABATER, ALEX

INDEPENDIENTE

44

MARTI PEDRO, TANIA

TRISOMNI ESPORT

45

BORREGO GOMEZ, PAULA

TRISOMNI ESPORT

46

RODENAS REUS, FRANCISCO

INDEPENDIENTE

47

RUIZ FALOMIR, SOFIA

ZONA3 FITNESS

48

FERRIS LLORET, M. JOSE

VIALTERRA ALGENESI

49

LLOPIS ROIG, ANA

TRIATLO VIALTERRA AL

50

GARCIA PEREZ, ROSA

CC PEUS QUETS

51

GARCIA OLIVER, JOSE MARIA

INDEPENDIENTE

52

RAMON ROBLEDO, ENRIKE

INDEPENDIENTE

53

LLAVATA GASCON, JOSE

INDEPENDIENTE

54

BORREGO GOMEZ, DAVID

TRISOMNI ESPORT

55

IRANZO CRESPO, LAURA

INDEPENDIENTE

56

RICO PERDEREAU, ANA

INDEPENDIENTE

57

SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN

TRIATLO CULLERA

58

BIENDICHO GIMENEZ, MARIO

INDEPENDIENTE

59

BADIA GRAU, BELEN

INDEPENDIENTE

60

SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS

CC PEUS QUETS

61

ORTELLS ALMUDEVER, ANGELS

CN SUECA

62

NEBOT MARIN, FRANS

CN SUECA

63

PALACIOS MACHI, MARIA

INDEPENDIENTE

64

PERPINA FABRA, IRIS

INDEPENDIENTE

65

HERAS HERREROS, SANTIAGO

INDEPENDIENTE

66

MORANT RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO

INDEPENDIENTE

67

NADAL OLLER, ELOISA

CC PEUS QUETS

68

FERRUS PEREZ, PILAR

CC PEUS QUETS

69

CUALLADO, JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

70

SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, SERGIO

INDEPENDIENTE

71

JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ, MARIA

INDEPENDIENTE

72

COMES, ANA

CORRELIANA

73

MARTIN BERNABEU, LAURA

L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO

74

GONZALEZ PINAZO, JAVIER

ZONA3 FITNESS

75

FONT CASTANER, JAVIER

INDEPENDIENTE

76

FONT CASTANER, JUANJO

INDEPENDIENTE

77

BOLUFER VIDAL, ALBERTO

TEAM DAKAR RMULTI ES