Resultados

V VOLTA A PEU Y CAMINATA SOLIDARIA, TOTS AMB JOSEP

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Miguel Vazquez Fernandez

Atletismo Benetusser

2

Francisco Milan Collado

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

3

Bilal Touimi

Tots Amb Josep

4

Jose Aguilera Zacares

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

5

Juan Carlos Alcaraz Perez

Xteam

6

Jose Maria Herraiz Alvarez

Independiente

7

Sergio Sanchez Garcia

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

8

Jordi Maria Ramon

Gaes Running Team

9

Cristian Penedés Lechiguero

Corredores de la Ruta

10

Mario Silla Gomez

Picassent Corre

11

Ramon Bermejo Santa

Cc. El Castell Dalginet

12

Jorge Lopez Ramos

Crespo Runners

13

Jorge Soriano Tormo

Independiente

14

Angel Cruz Chardi

Cyclones C.t. Albal

15

David Fores Guillem

Fisiosportem

16

Alexis Morales Moreno

Corredores De La Ruta

17

Miguel Angel Haro Corcoles

Independiente

18

Enrique Anton Gomez

Independiente

19

Juan Bautista Rocamora Morenilla

Independiente

20

Ricardo Herrero Ramos

Independiente

21

Javi Hv

Gaes Running Team

22

Pedro Ramon Gallego Lopez

Picassent Corre

23

Christian Zamora

Independiente

24

Luis Hernandez Reinoso

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

25

Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

26

Juan Alonso Marco

Independiente

27

Miguel Almudever Arevalo

Independiente

28

Raul Esteve

Independiente

29

Paco Escriva Romay

Independiente

30

Leandro Fajardo Ponce

Taulains Alfafar

31

Emily Desprez

Independiente

32

Victor Marin Hermoso

Running Team D-pilar

33

Jose Ignacio Asensi

Independiente

34

Miguel Yuste Sanz

Independiente

35

Paco Pericas Sancho

Triamics Silla C.t.

36

Jose Peris Vidal

Independiente

37

Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros

Independiente

38

Yolanda Gallego Ballester

Ca Guadasuar Maskokotas

39

Aranzazu Picon Crespo

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

40

Alejandro Hervas Silvestre

Divendres Runners

41

Nicolau Alcocer Gomez

Cdm Avant Moncada

42

Alberto Lopez Nuevo

Inependiente

43

Ivan Vilalta Pore

Clockwork Running

44

Miguel Munoz Marzal

Corredores De La Ruta

45

Emilio Santos Ribes

Fisiosportem

46

Luis Gasull Navarro

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

47

Maria Jose Casillas Perez

Independiente

48

Pedro Gil Casas

Independiente

49

Andy Foster

Independiente

50

Salva Esteve Castellano

Stv Running

51

Nadal Romero Salvador

Independiente

52

Juan Carlos Martinez Primo

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

53

Antonio Esteve Ortega

Stv Running

54

Juan Vila Vila

Independiente

55

David Medes Miquel

Independiente

56

Francisco Javier Guillamon Ribes

Colla El Parotet

57

Fernando Martin Almenara

Independiente

58

Beatriz Perez Rubio

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

59

Toni Puchades Comino

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

60

Eduardo Masia Fernandez

Independiente

61

Rodolfo Salinas Garcia Del Moral

Gosanganos

62

Salva Puchalt Garcia

Independiente

63

Juan Chino Chino

Independiente

64

Almudena Marcilla Escribano

Independiente

65

Juan Luis Verdeguer Chilet

Independiente

66

Laura Gil Marabella

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

67

Fernando Perpinan Darder

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

68

Blanca Garcia Pardo

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

69

Jose Ibor

Independiente

70

Antonio Arenas Caliz

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

71

Arturo Gimeno Bou

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

72

Ruben Toledo Alcoy

Independiente

73

David Torralba Gil

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

74

Andres Valverde Gallego

Independiente

75

Mariam Monfort Perez

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

76

Javier Madrid Sierra

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

77

Emilio Verdeguer Juan

Independiente

78

Juan Angel Belenguer Cuesta

Independiente

79

Juan Jesus Bravo Alagarda

Ca Vonhitler Lindau

80

Jose Casan Marti

Fisiosportem

81

Carlos Mateo Serrate

Correpons

82

Andrea De Los Rios Moscardo

Independiente

83

David Mas Lozoya

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

84

Joseph Pedron Monago

Independiente

85

Jesus Cabrera Herrera

Independiente

86

Ismael Cervera Dominguez

Independiente

87

Carla Lorente Balaguer

Independiente

88

Aimar Martinez Gomez

Independiente

89

Vicente Gil Pelayo

C.d. Saladar

90

Santi Villodr Rueda

Independiente

91

Miguel Angel Jurado Naranjo

Independiente

92

Gabriel Galindo Lozano

Independiente

93

Alberto Mas Lozoya

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

94

Amparo Rodriguez Martin

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

95

Javier Molina Aracil

Independiente

96

David Ferrer Tortajada

Independiente

97

Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

98

Lamberto Luis Olmos Garcia

Independiente

99

Esme Olmos Veiga

Independiente

100

Paco Herrera Jurado

C.a.running Catarroja

101

Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas

Independiente

102

Adrian Porro Grau

Independiente

103

Jose Ramon Gimeno Sanchez

Independiente

104

Jose Gimeno Esteve

Independiente

105

Francisco Gallego Blanco

Independiente

106

Vicent Magraner Ripoll

Independiente

107

Cesar Vidal Asco

Independiente

108

Vivasvan Santoro Chirivella

Independiente

109

Juan Hernandez Hernandez

Independiente

110

Julian Lopez Llamas

Independiente

111

Vicente Alemany Casan

Independiente

112

Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

113

Javier Arrocha Cuesta

Elcom Air Valencia

114

Paula Morilla Castellanos

Elcom Air Valencia

115

Jose Garrido Miguel

Independiente

116

Hugo Herraiz Martinez

Independiente

117

Rafael Catala Besada

Independiente

118

Eugenia Torremocha Agudo

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

119

Coral Millan Borras

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

120

Xavi Soriano

Independiente

121

Nahum Rodriguez Martinez

Independiente

122

Cesar Egea Martinez

Independiente

123

David Coronado Ruiz

Independiente

124

Zaida Mas Ortega

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

125

Javier Alonso Lluch

Independiente

126

Daniel Suarez Falco

Independiente

127

Gabriel Segura Soler

Elcom Air

128

Maria Vila Torres

Independiente

129

Miguel Parreno Nogueron

Independiente

130

Francisco Ramon Rojas Gonzalez

C.a. Von Hippel Lindau

131

Jose Martinez Navarro

Independiente

132

Emilio Jose Ramon Munoz

Independiente

133

Paqui Riera Roig

Club De Correr Peus Quets

134

Nacho Polaina Soriano

Independiente

135

Jonathan Marti De Mussa

Independiente

136

Emilio Garcia Armero

C.a.albal

137

Rogelio Garcia Valles

Independienteu D Catarroja

138

Ramon Losa Salonginos

Independiente

139

Victor Parreno Guaita

Escuela Corredor Paco Milan

140

Angel Sanchez Minguez

Independiente

141

Joan Genoves Garcia

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

142

Sara Vicens Garcia

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

143

Sergio Baviera Rincon

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

144

Jose Luis Henares Saguar

Independiente

145

Raul Castello Moreno

Independiente

146

Einar Ferrer Molla

Independiente

147

Manuel Soler Martinez

Independiente

148

Rosana Ibanez Mari

Independiente

149

Javi Martin Alejandre

Independiente

150

Maria Jose Hernandez Marti

Independiente

151

Sandra Flores Lucas

Independiente

152

David Miralles Marti

Independiente

153

Jose Ramon Palomares Garcia

Aliter Soluciones

154

Jose Antonio Tato Del Campo

Independiente

155

Ramon Coello Garcia Baltasar

Club Atletismo Tularunning

156

Diego Galindo Molto

Elcomair

157

Nicolas Torrano Gandia

Independiente

158

Oscar Ruiz Huertas

Independiente

159

Mar Cerezo Lopez

C.a Von Hippel Lindau

160

Federico Schnyder Gardiol

C.a Von Hippel Lindau

161

Jose Valles Morote

Independiente

162

Herminio Ricarte Minana

Independiente

163

Fanny Gimeno Esteve

Tots Amb Josep

164

David Prieto Guzman

Elcom Air Valencia

165

Miguel Marti Peris

Independiente

166

Enrique Hernandez Ferrandis

Independiente

167

Julio Fernandez Vila

Independiente

168

Mireia Segarra Bengochea

Independiente

169

Francisco Esteller Vives

Independiente

170

Ana Maria Martin Blanco

Independiente

171

Abel Perez Romero

Independiente

172

Olga Cobo Gomez

Independiente

173

Estela Perales Fauli

Independiente

174

Luis Miguel Palacios Gonzalez

Falla Doctor Vicente Navarro Soler

175

Elias Duran Soler

Independiente

176

Javier De los Rios Garcia

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

177

Maria Eugenia Moscardo Ortiz

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

178

Cristina Delgado Moyano

Taulains Alfafar

179

Rosana Monforte

Independiente

180

Anna Martinez Papiol

Independiente

181

Paco Lopez Plaza

Independiente

182

Arantza Chilet Martinez

Isport

183

Carmen Ferrando Soria

Independiente

184

Pascual Company Hernandez

Independiente

185

Vicente Sales Ballester

Triamics Silla C.t.

186

Luis Tomas Taberner Puig

C. A. L´eliana Running

187

Pili Mocholi Vivo

Independiente

188

Laura Osorio Algar

Independiente

189

Marcos Gomez Zapata

Independiente

190

Juan Manuel Minaya Perez

Independiente

191

Antonio Jose Roldan

Independiente

192

Vanesa Garrido Saavedra

Independiente

193

Juan Jose Medrano Navarro

Independiente

194

Sonia Herraiz Marco

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

195

Anna Dalmau Cervera

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

196

Amelia Carbonell

Independiente

197

Yolanda Boltaina Rocafull

Independiente

198

Esperanza Lopez Garcia

Independiente

199

Amparo Mas Ortega

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

200

M° Jose De La Cruz Tamayo

Independiente

201

Aranzazu Moreno Miro

Independiente

202

Ana Belen Gilabert San Juan

Independiente

203

Victor Felipo San Juan

Independiente

204

Antonio Garcia Escriba

Independiente

205

Miquel Soler Revert

Independiente

206

Lluis Sobrevela Forteza

Independiente

207

Jaume Sobrevela Forteza

Independiente

208

Juanfran Martorell Cuartero

Independiente

209

Vicente Perez Garcia

C.a. Von Hippel Lindau

210

Jesus Avia Soriano

Independiente

211

Maria Jose Pastor Jimenez

Independiente

212

Arturo Gonzalez Llorente

Independiente

213

Sisco Salvador Cortina

Independiente

214

Rosa Hernandez Marti

Independiente

215

Manuel Sanmartin Romeu

Taulains Alfafar

216

Roxana Rodriguez Flores

Taulains Alfafar

217

Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador

Taulains Alfafar

218

Vanesa Codina Bayarri

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

219

Jose Miguel Iglesias Ramos

Colla El Parotet

220

Eva Munoz Hernandez

Independiente

221

Elias Company Hernandez

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

222

Myriam Chirivella Casan

Independiente

223

Pedro Juan Salvador Ferrer

Independiente

224

Miguel Garrigos Gimeno

Independiente

225

Jose Vicente Lavara Mena

C.E. es Posible

226

Carolina Acien Pons

Correpons

227

Sheila Pons Vazquez

Correpons

228

Francisco Jato Alberich

Independiente

229

M.engracia Herrera Martinez

Independiente

230

Eliana Puche Moreno

Independiente

231

Pedro Garcia Ontivero

Independiente

232

Cristo Molinero Garcia

Independiente

233

Agueda Pla Vazquez

Independiente

234

Toni Marco Zamora

Independiente

235

Susana Albert Serrano

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

236

David Leal Casillas

Independiente

237

Inmaculada Cercos Cubillos

Independiente

238

Amparo Moreno Gradoli

Independiente

239

Marisa Navarro Martinez

Independiente

240

Lola Salvador Cortina

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

241

Mariano Martinez Andres

Independiente

242

Enrique Frechina Montanana

Anuestroritmo

243

Asuncion Blanco

Unidas Por Una Ilusion

244

Rocio Blanco

Unidas Por Una Ilusion

245

Jorge Mercader Romero

Independiente

246

Jose Miguel Aldana Casanova

Taulains Alfafar

247

Paquito Sanchez Velasco

Taulains-alfafar

248

Jorge Matias

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

249

Amparo Rodriguez

Independiente

250

Juan Manuel Varea Sanchez

Independiente

251

Mari Gutierrez Asensi

Independiente

252

Carles Tamarit Frances

Independiente

253

Yolanda Cuesta Ariza

Elcom Air Valencia

254

Ricardo Lopez Olivares

Elcom Air Valencia

255

Jesus Montoliu Henares

Elcom Air Valencia

256

Isabel Pulido Trenado

C. A. Von Hippel -lindau

257

Estrella Pulido Trenado

C. A. Von Hippel-lindau

258

Amparo Alapont Chilet

Isport

259

Rafael Latorre Sanchez

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

260

Francisco Garcia Galiano

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan