III 10k CIUTAT DE PICASSENT
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Robles Collado Paterna Runners Club 00:32:42 |
2 Carlos Jimenez Campos Independiente 00:33:56 |
3 Miguel Piqueras Marques Tricanet Den Berenguer 00:34:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:32:42 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Carlos Jimenez Campos | 00:33:56 | Independiente |
3 | Miguel Piqueras Marques | 00:34:01 | Tricanet Den Berenguer |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia Maria Mocholi Redolat Team 00:40:27 |
2 Paula Alcocer Gosalbo Redolat Team 00:40:58 |
3 Zahira Alegre Navarro C.a. Utiel 00:42:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Maria Mocholi | 00:40:27 | Redolat Team |
2 | Paula Alcocer Gosalbo | 00:40:58 | Redolat Team |
3 | Zahira Alegre Navarro | 00:42:11 | C.a. Utiel |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Robles Collado Paterna Runners Club 00:32:42 |
2 Carlos Jimenez Campos Independiente 00:33:56 |
3 Mohamed Houd Chambani Cobardes Team 00:34:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Robles Collado | 00:32:42 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Carlos Jimenez Campos | 00:33:56 | Independiente |
3 | Mohamed Houd Chambani | 00:34:25 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Piqueras Marques Tricanet Den Berenguer 00:34:01 |
2 Jose Sanz Insa Almirunning Cullera 00:34:28 |
3 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:34:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Piqueras Marques | 00:34:01 | Tricanet Den Berenguer |
2 | Jose Sanz Insa | 00:34:28 | Almirunning Cullera |
3 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:34:48 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Milan Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:35:39 |
2 David Rodriguez Roures D.r. Running Team 00:36:11 |
3 Miguel Paris Turegano Corredores De La Ruta 00:36:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Milan | 00:35:39 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:36:11 | D.r. Running Team |
3 | Miguel Paris Turegano | 00:36:23 | Corredores De La Ruta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Jiménez Gómez Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:37:11 |
2 Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero Independiente 00:48:35 |
3 Salvador Barbera Sbobrevela Independiente 00:49:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Jiménez Gómez | 00:37:11 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
2 | Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero | 00:48:35 | Independiente |
3 | Salvador Barbera Sbobrevela | 00:49:36 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Paris Aliena Redolat Team 00:37:45 |
2 Sergio Paris Sanchez Corredores De La Ruta 00:38:48 |
3 00:39:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Paris Aliena | 00:37:45 | Redolat Team |
2 | Sergio Paris Sanchez | 00:38:48 | Corredores De La Ruta |
3 | Emile Nolent | 00:39:12 | C.A. Els Sitges |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Carlos Castello Alandi Malalts De Correr 00:39:41 |
2 Pedro Martinez Pataliebres Picassent 00:40:15 |
3 Juanjo Magraner Llopis C.a. Sollana 00:40:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Carlos Castello Alandi | 00:39:41 | Malalts De Correr |
2 | Pedro Martinez | 00:40:15 | Pataliebres Picassent |
3 | Juanjo Magraner Llopis | 00:40:18 | C.a. Sollana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Natalia Maria Mocholi Redolat Team 00:40:27 |
2 00:42:14 |
3 Nuria Diez Montanes Clinic Foot Sport Running 00:42:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Maria Mocholi | 00:40:27 | Redolat Team |
2 | Alba Lopez Pons | 00:42:14 | Independiente |
3 | Nuria Diez Montanes | 00:42:52 | Clinic Foot Sport Running |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Alcocer Gosalbo Redolat Team 00:40:58 |
2 Zahira Alegre Navarro C.a. Utiel 00:42:11 |
3 Sandra Merino Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:43:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Alcocer Gosalbo | 00:40:58 | Redolat Team |
2 | Zahira Alegre Navarro | 00:42:11 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | Sandra Merino | 00:43:50 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariemy Azorin Corcoles Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:43:37 |
2 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Catarroja U.e. 00:44:12 |
3 Sandra Gomez Escriva C.a. La Valldigna 00:46:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariemy Azorin Corcoles | 00:43:37 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:44:12 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Sandra Gomez Escriva | 00:46:15 | C.a. La Valldigna |
Corredor |
---|
1 Teresa Punzano Mallenco Independiente 00:47:08 |
2 Alice Rebull Sancho Club De Correr Peus Quets 00:50:29 |
3 Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:52:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teresa Punzano Mallenco | 00:47:08 | Independiente |
2 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:50:29 | Club De Correr Peus Quets |
3 | Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel | 00:52:18 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Miguel Munoz Paterna Runners Club 00:52:11 |
2 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Catarroja U.e. 00:54:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Miguel Munoz | 00:52:11 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:54:39 | Catarroja U.e. |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Pascual Hernandez Llacer Independiente 00:53:08 |
2 Carmen Carbonell Gomez Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes 00:56:30 |
3 Ariadna Correa Fernandez Independiente 01:06:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Pascual Hernandez Llacer | 00:53:08 | Independiente |
2 | Carmen Carbonell Gomez | 00:56:30 | Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes |
3 | Ariadna Correa Fernandez | 01:06:49 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Gris Cebria Independiente 01:02:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Gris Cebria | 01:02:27 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:36:10 |
2 David Rodriguez Roures D.r. Running Team 00:36:11 |
3 Alberto Campos Picassent Corre 00:39:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toni Bermell | 00:36:10 | Picassent Corre |
2 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:36:11 | D.r. Running Team |
3 | Alberto Campos | 00:39:07 | Picassent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Merino Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:43:50 |
2 Marta Ricart Figuerez Club Natacio Picassent 00:46:09 |
3 Teresa Punzano Mallenco Independiente 00:47:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Merino | 00:43:50 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Marta Ricart Figuerez | 00:46:09 | Club Natacio Picassent |
3 | Teresa Punzano Mallenco | 00:47:08 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ivan Robles Collado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
2 |
Carlos Jimenez Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:56 |
3 |
Miguel Piqueras Marques
Tricanet Den Berenguer
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
4 |
Mohamed Houd Chambani
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:25 |
5 |
Jose Sanz Insa
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:28 |
6 |
Claudio Moreno Agut
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:32 |
7 |
Agustin Sieres Gomez
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:41 |
8 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
9 |
Jose Manue Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:50 |
10 |
Voro Vinoles Ferri
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:27 |
11 |
Francisco Milan
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:39 |
12 |
Manuel Herrero Oliva
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
13 |
Angel David Mendez Medina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:09 |
14 |
Toni Bermell
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:10 |
15 |
David Rodriguez Roures
D.r. Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:11 |
16 |
Samuel Rodriguez Morales
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
17 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:23 |
18 |
Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:32 |
19 |
Josep Gonzalez Carbo
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
20 |
Julian Tomas Melia
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
21 |
Pedro Garrido Nieto
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:53 |
22 |
Rafael Asins Martinez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:01 |
23 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
24 |
Pedro Jiménez Gómez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
25 |
Juan Jose Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:27 |
26 |
David Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
27 |
Alvaro Paris Aliena
Redolat Team
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
28 |
Abraham Ballester Pilan
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
29 |
Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
30 |
Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:12 |
31 |
Juan Manuel Chofre Piris
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:14 |
32 |
Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
33 |
Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
34 |
Jose Vicente Ferrer Castello
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
35 |
Pablo Soler Gonzalez
Club Runners Alcoi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:37 |
36 |
Eduardo Moscardo Parada
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
37 |
Sergio Paris Sanchez
Corredores De La Ruta
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
38 |
Miguel Esteban Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
39 |
Vicente Javier Izquierdo Campos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
40 |
Jorge Carbo Sampedro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
41 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:59 |
42 |
Sergio Sanabria Corella
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:04 |
43 |
Fernando Galan Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
44 |
Alberto Campos
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
45 |
Emile Nolent
C.A. Els Sitges
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:39:12 |
46 |
Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
47 |
Ruben Cerros Almodovar
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
48 |
Enrique Garcia Fenoll
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:17 |
49 |
Alejandro Zamarripa
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
50 |
Aleix Juanes Galan
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
51 |
Rafa Monzo Talens
C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
52 |
Carlos Palazon Martinez
Climaturia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
53 |
Juan Carlos Castello Alandi
Malalts De Correr
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
54 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a. Guadassuar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
55 |
Sergio Rodriguez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
56 |
Andres Rovira Pales
Triesport Roquette
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:55 |
57 |
Florian Pelletan
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
58 |
Jordi Ribera Galiana
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
59 |
Lakhdar Achir
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:04 |
60 |
Gaspar Roig Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:07 |
61 |
Javier Casares Broseta
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:08 |
62 |
Jorge Sanchis Moreno
C.d. Vallivana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
63 |
Ricard Soriano Vidal
Les Arcaetes Xativa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:14 |
64 |
Pedro Martinez
Pataliebres Picassent
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:15 |
65 |
Juanjo Magraner Llopis
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
66 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:19 |
67 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
68 |
Isidro Horcas
C.a. Petrola
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:25 |
69 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
70 |
Miguel Peris Rivera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
71 |
Natalia Maria Mocholi
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:40:27 |
72 |
SALVA ALOS BOTELLA
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
73 |
Jose Villalba
Fondistas De Silla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
74 |
Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
75 |
Vicent Ricart
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:47 |
76 |
Jose Jesus Mendez Guerrero
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:53 |
77 |
Guillem Giner Huet
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
78 |
Jose Enrique Simó Morell
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
79 |
Antonio Richart
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:57 |
80 |
Paula Alcocer Gosalbo
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:58 |
81 |
Juan Manuel Penarubia Trenas
Nousofa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
82 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
83 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
84 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:27 |
85 |
Pedro Navarro Santos
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
86 |
Ivan Aguado Carlos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:33 |
87 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
88 |
Gustavo Gonzalez Garcia
Climaturia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
89 |
David Ferragud Ferragud
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
90 |
Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
91 |
Carlos Canosa Castro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:55 |
92 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
93 |
Antonio Plaja San Lorenzo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:59 |
94 |
Moises Hervas Monfort
Doszero Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
95 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:04 |
96 |
Alex Pineiro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
97 |
Oscar Gomez Gandia
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
98 |
Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
99 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:11 |
100 |
Zahira Alegre Navarro
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:11 |
101 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
C.a. Utiel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
102 |
Alexis Morales Moreno
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:14 |
103 |
Alba Lopez Pons
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:14 |
104 |
Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
105 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
106 |
Raul Vilanova
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
107 |
Eduardo Masia Fernandez
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
108 |
Jose Santos Yustas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:45 |
109 |
Lucas Tejedor Mari
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:49 |
110 |
Nuria Diez Montanes
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
111 |
Ivan Bermell Albert
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
112 |
Carlos Pozo Hermosilla
Climaturia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:06 |
113 |
Roger Balderrama
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:10 |
114 |
Jose Mars Cuenca
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
115 |
Adrian Ortiz Requena
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
116 |
Cristian Olmos
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
117 |
Esther Romero Burches
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:43:20 |
118 |
Ivan Botella Aguado
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:22 |
119 |
Jaume Serra
Naranjas Ya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
120 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
121 |
Mariemy Azorin Corcoles
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:37 |
122 |
Paco Campos Zurita
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
123 |
Carlos Castellanos Iniesta
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
124 |
Victor Perujo Richart
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
125 |
Edwin Loeff
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
126 |
Sergio Ruiz Garcia
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
127 |
Santos Lopez Montesinos
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
128 |
Vicent Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
129 |
Isidro Puig Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
130 |
Jose Navarro Velez
Jose Navarro Velez
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
131 |
David Cuenca Villar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
132 |
Sandra Merino
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:50 |
133 |
Jaume Bifante Marcos
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
134 |
Carlos Marin Sanchez
C.a. Universidad Politecnica
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
135 |
Jose Vicente Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
136 |
Anabel Llopis Laguna
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
137 |
Alberto Jose Caurin Laso
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
138 |
Juan Luis Alarcon Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
139 |
Roberto Abella Rebull
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
140 |
Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
141 |
Jorge Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
142 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
143 |
Paco Pastor Albert
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
144 |
David Serrano Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
145 |
Paco Gerico Gomez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
146 |
Francisco Jose Sebastia Ordinana
C.a. Xativa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
147 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
148 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
149 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
150 |
Juan Sebastia
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
151 |
Victor Pavon Gargallo
C.a. Alcasser
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:44:42 |
152 |
Joaquin Muelas Cruz
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
153 |
Sergio Salmeron Cambrs
C.a. Ontinyent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
154 |
Ouidad Falh Fjer
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:53 |
155 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
156 |
Eduardo Molina Romero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
157 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:02 |
158 |
Francisco Javier Pascual Lopez
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
159 |
Joan Carles Gallart Ten
Fisiomecu-gersalusport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
160 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:07 |
161 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
162 |
Helios Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
163 |
Vicente Guarner Real
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
164 |
Enrique Nogues Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
165 |
Julio Doria Lopez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
166 |
Pedro Juan Victoria Minana
C.a. Favara
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
167 |
Marcos Galera Lozano
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
168 |
Andreu Marí Herrero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
169 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
170 |
Maria Salmeron Cambra
C.a. Ontinyent
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
171 |
Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
Crespo Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
172 |
Alfonso Carmona Femenia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
173 |
Jua Jose Flores Diaz
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
174 |
Pedro Jimenez Trujillo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:51 |
175 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
Ce Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
176 |
Ignacio Luque Moreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
177 |
Alejandro Martinez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
178 |
Javi Pastor Zaragoza
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:59 |
179 |
Oscar Martinez Colomar
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
180 |
Uwe Vogel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
181 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
182 |
Francisco Jato Alberich
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
183 |
Roberto Martorell Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
184 |
Pedro Ricart Cabanero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
185 |
Marta Ricart Figuerez
Club Natacio Picassent
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
186 |
David Ferrer Tomas
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:46:10 |
187 |
Aaron Primo Almarche
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:11 |
188 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
C.a. La Valldigna
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:15 |
189 |
Vicente Javier Navarro Moreno
C.d. Run4life
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
190 |
Borja Jesus Nieto Villanueva
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
191 |
Sonia Collado Villar
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
192 |
Antonio Reyes Codina
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
193 |
Salvador Ferrer Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
194 |
David Font
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:25 |
195 |
Margarita Paucar Quezada
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:31 |
196 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:33 |
197 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Galgos Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
198 |
Rosa Blanes Bartual
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:40 |
199 |
Neil Graham Edwards
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
200 |
Fini Ortin Garcia
Fondistas De Yecla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:46:51 |
201 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
202 |
Teresa Punzano Mallenco
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
203 |
Kleber Sigchos
Los Chasquis
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
204 |
Felix Garrido Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:11 |
205 |
Francisco Grueso Cerezo
C.a. Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
206 |
Juan Luis Gil Fogue
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
207 |
Patricia Soriano Llorens
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
208 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
209 |
Vicente Lino Usedo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
210 |
Felip Martinez Rebull
Club Natacio Picassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:27 |
211 |
Antonio Puchades
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
212 |
Robert Porcar Centelles
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
213 |
Alberto Martinez Casanova
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
214 |
David Ortiz Munoz
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
215 |
Gregorio Casas Mesonero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
216 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
217 |
Julio Campos Zurita
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
218 |
Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
219 |
Ivan Obiol
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
220 |
Lidia Corrales Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:08 |
221 |
Roberto Medina Ruz
Clockwork Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
222 |
Roberto Borras
Concabeza Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
223 |
Fernando Lopez Arenas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
224 |
Eloy Gomez Simo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
225 |
Joan Tomas Gisbert
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
226 |
Alvaro Artigau Chacon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
227 |
Carlos Del Olmo Momblanc
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
228 |
Marcos Gil Valero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
229 |
Oscar Carpio Esparza
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
230 |
Liliana Suman Geana
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:26 |
231 |
Jorge Rodriguez Ramos
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
232 |
Conxin Felip Bau
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
233 |
David Gallardo Aledon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
234 |
Ruben Moreno Marchuet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
235 |
Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
236 |
Antonio Lopez Serrano
C.d. Galeno
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
237 |
Rodrigo Saiz Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
238 |
Oscar LLorca Esquer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
239 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
240 |
Aurelio Saez Salvador
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
241 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
242 |
Jose Lopez Llin
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:51 |
243 |
Jose Alfonso Marin Fernandez
Torrent Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
244 |
Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:54 |
245 |
Manolo Lozano Cabeza
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
246 |
Ximo Ventura Ballester
Cronorunner Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
247 |
Paco Herrera Jurado
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
248 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
249 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
250 |
Jaime Gimeno Herrero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
251 |
Angel Fernandez Bonet
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
252 |
Francisco Gago Mengual
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
253 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
254 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
255 |
Cristian Leiva Lopez
Alpic
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
256 |
Jesica Salvador Sanchez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:09 |
257 |
Angel Leal Cano
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:09 |
258 |
Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
259 |
Salvador Albert Melendez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
260 |
Vicente Rios Catala
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
261 |
Jose Luis Hernandez Perez
Mister Biker Gobik Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:24 |
262 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
263 |
Carles Baldovi I Viel
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
264 |
Raul Breso Ossorio
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:25 |
265 |
Paco Porcel Leon
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:26 |
266 |
David Soria Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
267 |
Frank Arce
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
268 |
Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
269 |
Salvador Barbera Sbobrevela
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
270 |
Chimo Masmano Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
271 |
Marc Quilis Quesada
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
272 |
Fernando Serra Aguado
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
273 |
Carlos Garrigues
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:54 |
274 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:55 |
275 |
Ivan Prudencio Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
276 |
Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
C.a. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
277 |
Antonio Aroca Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
278 |
Andres Mico Millan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
279 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:09 |
280 |
Dario Soto Alapont
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
281 |
Jesus Cobano Naranjo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
282 |
Andreu Lopez Lopez
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
283 |
Joses Ramon Ferre Valle
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
284 |
Fernando Berbegal Martinez
Torrent Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
285 |
Miguel Arenas Zanon
Torrent Corre
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
286 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:27 |
287 |
Juan Francisco Donoso Sala
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
288 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
289 |
Maria Teresa Fletes Palomares
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:39 |
290 |
Elena Punzano Mallenco
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:40 |
291 |
Roberto Vergara Munoz
Fondistas De Yecla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
292 |
Rogelio Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
293 |
Mar Mengot
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:51 |
294 |
Antonio Ciberio Blanes
C.a. Vilamarxant
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
295 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:54 |
296 |
Vicente Torres Estarlich
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:57 |
297 |
Pablo Mira Capella
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
298 |
Angel Araujo Tur
Araujo Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:10 |
299 |
Belen Lujan Castells
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
300 |
Pablo Perez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
301 |
Javier Cisneros Regalon
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
302 |
Sergio Jareno Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
303 |
Miguel Soriano Valero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:22 |
304 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
305 |
Ricardo Herrera Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
306 |
Miriam Sanchez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
307 |
Jessi Castello Abietar
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
308 |
Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
C.a. Torrent
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
309 |
Juan Jesus Bravo Alagarda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
310 |
Adrian Castell Perez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
311 |
Francisco Antonino Daviu
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
312 |
Xavier Olmos Saturnino
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
313 |
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
314 |
Gabriel Neamtu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
315 |
Jose Antonio Genis Albert
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
316 |
Adrian Ribes Benedito
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
317 |
Petrica Sasu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:45 |
318 |
Jose Mateu Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
319 |
Jesus Ferragud Jorques
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:57 |
320 |
Raul Prieto Lozano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
321 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
322 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
323 |
Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:52:11 |
324 |
Ernesto Primo Bosch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:11 |
325 |
Jorge Ramos Uceda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
326 |
Ramon Pelaez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:15 |
327 |
M.carmen Rodriguez Cano
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
328 |
Elena Anton Linan
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
329 |
Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
330 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
331 |
Celestino Ortiz Martinez
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:19 |
332 |
Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
Burjapower
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
333 |
Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
Burjapower
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
334 |
Nacho Romero Benlloch
Burjapower
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:22 |
335 |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Boigues
C.a. La Valldigna
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:24 |
336 |
Marina Martinez Luz
Montserrat Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
337 |
Ana Alemany Alemany
Montserrat Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
338 |
Pedro Pascual Baldovi Rosello
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
339 |
Claudio Machancoses Folch
Club Natacio Picassent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:34 |
340 |
Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
341 |
David Munoz Cervera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:42 |
342 |
Victor Leon Santos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:45 |
343 |
Rafa Marin Hondubilla
Cap i Cames
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:47 |
344 |
Mireia Machancoses Lopez
Cap i Cames
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:47 |
345 |
Antonio Porras Cordero
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
346 |
Alba Juan Chornet
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
347 |
Carlos Salanova Rosalen
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:57 |
348 |
Sergio Garcia Garcia
C.a. Silla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:01 |
349 |
MANUEL GARCIA ESPINOSA
Club de Muntanya CXM València
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:03 |
350 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Llacer
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
351 |
Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
Galgos Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:12 |
352 |
Vivent Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
353 |
Ramon Maria Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
354 |
Jose Antonio Contreras Marco
Torrent Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
355 |
Alberto Galbis Caravajal
C.d. Siete Aguas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
356 |
Virgilio Gonzalez Bibiano
C.d. Galeno
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:25 |
357 |
Javier Campos Tronchoni
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:26 |
358 |
Jose Martinez Gomez
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
359 |
Sequi Carbonell Gomez
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
360 |
Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
361 |
Cristina Perez Machancoses
Picassent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:35 |
362 |
Juan Manuel Manez Alarcon
Som Passatge
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
363 |
Gabriel Clemente Cebrian
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:41 |
364 |
Alberto Gomis Alvarez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
365 |
Jose Javier Agüera Parreno
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
366 |
Paula Fernandez Rosique
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
367 |
Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
368 |
Sonia Alberca Ortuno
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
369 |
Maria Isabel Monux Diez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
370 |
Cristina Casco Sanchez-molina
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
371 |
Luis Deu Marzo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
372 |
Javier Cuallado Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
373 |
Rebeca Soler
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
374 |
Nuria Rosell Santamaria
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
375 |
Saul Pasamontes Higueras
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:02 |
376 |
Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
377 |
Jorge Ruiz Belenguer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:04 |
378 |
Nector Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
379 |
Empar Catala Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:05 |
380 |
Dario Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
381 |
Luisa Lahoz Bosch
Rollito Marchoso
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
382 |
Xelo Torres Estarlich
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
383 |
Emma Fernandez Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
384 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Furio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:16 |
385 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
386 |
Adrian Tatay Tormo
Runners de lhorta Castellar Oliveral
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:26 |
387 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
388 |
Paz Lozano
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
389 |
Amador Blasco Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
390 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Catarroja U.E.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:35 |
391 |
Jose San Ruperto Rosaleny
C.a. Alcasser
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:54:37 |
392 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Catarroja U.e.
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
393 |
Jose Silla Ramon
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
394 |
Carlos Triguero Ramirez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:41 |
395 |
Laura Encinas
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:51 |
396 |
Sonia Diaz Espanol
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:00 |
397 |
Ramon Gimeno Cervera
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:01 |
398 |
Juan Carlos Carbonell Cebria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
399 |
Tania Canada Pastor
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:05 |
400 |
Javier Aguado Labuiga
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:07 |
401 |
Julio Aguado Doria
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
402 |
Genize Butler
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:10 |
403 |
Marta Guillem Piquer
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:11 |
404 |
Raquel Zamora Guerra
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:13 |
405 |
Josep Cachuto Aparicio
c.d. upv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
406 |
Javier Hernandez Lozano
Jr Brunelec Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:26 |
407 |
Ramon Losa Salonginos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
408 |
Antoni Tomas Juan
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:38 |
409 |
Juan Carlos Martinez Gallego
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:39 |
410 |
Tomas Arce Strien
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
411 |
Miguel Soriano Puchol
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:49 |
412 |
Daniel Angel Ramon Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:50 |
413 |
Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
414 |
Antonio Jose Cantero Delgado
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:05 |
415 |
Laura Galan Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:11 |
416 |
Alfonsa Ransanz Ubeda
C.d. El Porvenir
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:12 |
417 |
Juan Manuel Campos Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
418 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
419 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:18 |
420 |
Josep Felip Chanza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:20 |
421 |
Victor Manuel Duro Pardo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:20 |
422 |
Cristobal Puchol Serrano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:22 |
423 |
Silvia Gargallo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:24 |
424 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:56:30 |
425 |
Laura Escutia Lopez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:30 |
426 |
Raul Perez De Rojas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
427 |
Antonio Jimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Límites
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:41 |
428 |
Reyes Rodriguez Escalante
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:43 |
429 |
Oscar Rodrigo Simo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:47 |
430 |
Rosa Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:50 |
431 |
Inma Garrido Amat
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
432 |
Alba Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
433 |
Jesus Monfort Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:51 |
434 |
Victoria Zanon Garcia
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:54 |
435 |
Jose Labuiga Albert
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:58 |
436 |
Fernando Ballester Beneyto
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
437 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:06 |
438 |
Sergi Senent Constan
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:06 |
439 |
Washington Marcelo Sevilla Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
440 |
Vicent Perros Corbera
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
441 |
Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
442 |
Antonio Mas Ochando
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:17 |
443 |
Vicente Marin Nunez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
444 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:24 |
445 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:29 |
446 |
Reme Barbera Soler
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
447 |
Sergio Serrano Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:39 |
448 |
Marta Monforte Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
449 |
Carolina Delgado Mas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
450 |
Paula Izquierdo Altarejos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
451 |
Alba Castellano
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:05 |
452 |
Josep Lopez Aguado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
453 |
Miguel Angel Macias Del Amo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:16 |
454 |
Montse Soler
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
455 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
456 |
Jose Pasamontes Calero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:29 |
457 |
Francisco Javier Flores Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:36 |
458 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
459 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
460 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:48 |
461 |
Damia Miralles Sapina
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:51 |
462 |
Margarita Montolio Ros
Club Atletisme L Om de Picassent
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:53 |
463 |
David Estivalis Guillem
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:54 |
464 |
Cristina Carral Morata
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:11 |
465 |
Lys Arnau Navarro
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:18 |
466 |
Maria Vilar Martinez
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
467 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:22 |
468 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
469 |
Laura Gilabert Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
470 |
Lila Fanny Celi Luzón
Los Chasquis
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
471 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
472 |
Soraya Ruiz Moreno
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
473 |
Isabel Masia Pina
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
474 |
Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:37 |
475 |
Beatriz Vives Osa
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
476 |
Alfredo Preus Sales
C.a. Corbera
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:00:11 |
477 |
Eduardo Aguilar Maiques
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:16 |
478 |
Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
Team Agulles
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
479 |
Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
Team Agulles
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
480 |
Juan Tronchoni Mocholi
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
481 |
Juan Antonio Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:29 |
482 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:00:47 |
483 |
Vicent Ribes Badia
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:58 |
484 |
Vanesa Paez Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:59 |
485 |
Raul Guijarro
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:01 |
486 |
Imma Villar Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:09 |
487 |
Abel Moreno Almerich
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:09 |
488 |
Jose Zapata Monrabal
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:12 |
489 |
Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
Catarroja U.e.
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:18 |
490 |
Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:21 |
491 |
Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:22 |
492 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:28 |
493 |
M.angeles Vaquero Villena
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:40 |
494 |
Vicente Perez Iniesta
C.a. Utiel
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:06 |
495 |
Pedro Alonso Palomo
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:06 |
496 |
Monica Lluch Prats
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:06 |
497 |
Marina Sebastian Canellas
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:08 |
498 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:10 |
499 |
Teresa Requelme
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:02:16 |
500 |
Sergio Frances Valiente
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:17 |
501 |
Lucia Gris Cebria
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:02:27 |
502 |
Jose Ramon Gimeno Soriano
C.a. A Les Nou
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:31 |
503 |
Jacobo Morales Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:34 |
504 |
Pablo San German
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:34 |
505 |
Borja Morales Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:38 |
506 |
Sergio Moratalla Felix
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
507 |
Juan Garcia Manso
C.a. Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:55 |
508 |
Neringa Zabarskiene
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:07 |
509 |
Salva Perpinya Rovira
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:09 |
510 |
Raluca Diana Dan
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:09 |
511 |
Francisco Zahoonero Frances
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:19 |
512 |
Jose Vicente Hortelano Patino
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:29 |
513 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:47 |
514 |
Francisco Marín Zamora
Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:47 |
515 |
Isabel Campos Estelles
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:48 |
516 |
Cristina Romero Hinojosa
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:01 |
517 |
Pascual Pastor Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:04:05 |
518 |
Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:05 |
519 |
Miguel Angel Molina Diaz
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:18 |
520 |
Marta Diez Montanes
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:04:20 |
521 |
Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:04 |
522 |
Esperanza Rojas Zurita
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:05:22 |
523 |
Sergio Jimenez Fernandez
Ado
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:46 |
524 |
Ariadna Correa Fernandez
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:06:49 |
525 |
Ernesto Garcia Tarin
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
526 |
Juan Avino Mari
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:00 |
527 |
Raul Aunon Ruiz
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:03 |
528 |
Maria Del Mar Olivares Penaranda
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:07:03 |
529 |
Francisco Folc Mas
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:06 |
530 |
Carme Navarro Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:07:12 |
531 |
Alejandro Jimenez Gutierrez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:07:12 |
532 |
Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:31 |
533 |
Miguel Borrego Serrano
El parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:31 |
534 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:49 |
535 |
Monica Tamarit Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:08:50 |
536 |
Joan Tomas Gisbert
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:35 |
537 |
Deycy Merchan Villarreal
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:10:07 |
538 |
Isolina Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:10:21 |
539 |
Almudena Gomez Teijeiro
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:10:22 |
540 |
Marta Gomez Salcedo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:10:31 |
541 |
Jose Vicente Lon Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:10:32 |
542 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
Los Murcielagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:11:19 |
543 |
Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:11:20 |
544 |
Marcela Ona Espinosa
Los Chasquis
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:11:36 |
545 |
Tomas Vergara Conesa
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:11:49 |
546 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:29 |
547 |
Julian Campillo Lomas
Alpic
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:12:46 |
548 |
M°jose Morenilla Albert
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:13:12 |
549 |
Amparo Albert Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:13:13 |
550 |
Vanessa Cirujeda Canales
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:15:11 |
551 |
Jorge Miguel Loras Utrillas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:15:12 |
552 |
Jose Manuel Perez Argente
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:16 |
553 |
Maria Jose Alfaro Jimenez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:18:16 |
554 |
Mari Carmen Lopez Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:19:17 |
555 |
Valeriano Moreno García
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:28:00 |
556 |
Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:28:00 |
557 |
Antonio Montañana Sanchez
S.D. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:28:00 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105 | 00:32:42 | 03:16 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 615 | 00:33:56 | 03:24 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 667 | 00:34:01 | 03:24 | Senior - M | |
4 | 188 | 00:34:25 | 03:26 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 253 | 00:34:28 | 03:27 | Senior - M | |
6 | 82 | 00:34:32 | 03:27 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 197 | 00:34:41 | 03:28 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 1 | 00:34:48 | 03:29 | Senior - M | |
9 | 690 | 00:34:50 | 03:29 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 1120 | 00:35:27 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
11 | 412 | 00:35:39 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 451 | 00:35:46 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 969 | 00:36:09 | 03:37 | Senior - M | |
14 | 104 | 00:36:10 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 1048 | 00:36:11 | 03:37 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 1036 | 00:36:19 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 19 | 00:36:23 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 295 | 00:36:32 | 03:39 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 113 | 00:36:35 | 03:40 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 881 | 00:36:39 | 03:40 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 1149 | 00:36:53 | 03:41 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 162 | 00:37:01 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 1081 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:37:09 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M |
24 | 40 | 00:37:11 | 03:43 | Master - M | |
25 | 527 | 00:37:27 | 03:45 | Senior - M | |
26 | 147 | 00:37:41 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
27 | 26 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
28 | 179 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
29 | 375 | 00:38:04 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
30 | 759 | 00:38:12 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 100 | 00:38:14 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 184 | 00:38:18 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 306 | 00:38:18 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
34 | 541 | 00:38:27 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 1015 | 00:38:37 | 03:52 | Senior - M | |
36 | 1099 | 00:38:39 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
37 | 670 | 00:38:48 | 03:53 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
38 | 1128 | 00:38:52 | 03:53 | Veterano A - M | |
39 | 63 | 00:38:58 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 103 | 00:38:58 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 7 | 00:38:59 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 668 | 00:39:04 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
43 | 59 | 00:39:05 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 604 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 1091 | 00:39:12 | 03:56 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
46 | 453 | 00:39:16 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 485 | 00:39:16 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 880 | 00:39:17 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
49 | 155 | 00:39:23 | 03:56 | Veterano B - M | |
50 | 712 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
51 | 861 | 00:39:32 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
52 | 1139 | 00:39:37 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 1100 | 00:39:41 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
54 | 473 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
55 | 1034 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 1105 | 00:39:55 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 1136 | 00:40:00 | 04:00 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
58 | 137 | 00:40:04 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
59 | 555 | 00:40:04 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
60 | 373 | 00:40:07 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
61 | 758 | 00:40:08 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 1150 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 1135 | 00:40:14 | 04:01 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 831 | 00:40:15 | 04:02 | Veterano C - M | |
65 | 447 | 00:40:18 | 04:02 | Veterano C - M | |
66 | 572 | 00:40:19 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 746 | 00:40:21 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 973 | 00:40:25 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 11 | 00:40:26 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 142 | 00:40:26 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
71 | 577 | 00:40:27 | 04:03 | Senior - F | |
72 | 1086 | 00:40:28 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 902 | 00:40:31 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
74 | 126 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Veterano C - M | |
75 | 592 | 00:40:47 | 04:05 | Senior - M | |
76 | 957 |
Jose Jesus Mendez Guerrero Club De Atletismo Corazon De America |
00:40:53 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M |
77 | 778 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Senior - M | |
78 | 1133 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
79 | 908 | 00:40:57 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 593 | 00:40:58 | 04:06 | Veterano A - F | |
81 | 1124 | 00:40:59 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
82 | 4 | 00:41:15 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 596 | 00:41:15 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 72 | 00:41:27 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 1127 | 00:41:29 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 953 | 00:41:33 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 266 | 00:41:40 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 1103 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
89 | 1049 | 00:41:49 | 04:11 | Senior - M | |
90 | 304 | 00:41:52 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 870 | 00:41:55 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 203 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 977 | 00:41:59 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
94 | 771 | 00:42:01 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
95 | 1116 | 00:42:04 | 04:12 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 791 | 00:42:05 | 04:12 | Senior - M | |
97 | 1074 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 827 | 00:42:08 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 608 | 00:42:11 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
100 | 978 | 00:42:11 | 04:13 | Veterano A - F | |
101 | 1043 | 00:42:12 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
102 | 399 | 00:42:14 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
103 | 962 | 00:42:14 | 04:13 | Senior - F | |
104 | 85 | 00:42:18 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
105 | 186 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
106 | 944 | 00:42:32 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
107 | 730 | 00:42:41 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
108 | 201 | 00:42:45 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 1118 | 00:42:49 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
110 | 280 | 00:42:52 | 04:17 | Senior - F | |
111 | 774 | 00:42:55 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
112 | 1095 | 00:43:06 | 04:19 | Veterano C - M | |
113 | 1090 | 00:43:10 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
114 | 848 | 00:43:11 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 921 | 00:43:18 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
116 | 1026 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
117 | 854 | 00:43:20 | 04:20 | Senior - F | |
118 | 709 | 00:43:22 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
119 | 838 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
120 | 1088 | 00:43:34 | 04:21 | Veterano C - M | |
121 | 110 | 00:43:37 | 04:22 | Veterano B - F | |
122 | 767 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 788 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
124 | 35 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
125 | 57 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
126 | 71 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
127 | 764 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 46 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
129 | 620 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 1163 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
131 | 807 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 640 | 00:43:50 | 04:23 | Veterano A - F | |
133 | 364 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
134 | 60 | 00:43:54 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
135 | 784 | 00:43:56 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 571 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano A - F | |
137 | 813 | 00:43:59 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
138 | 954 | 00:44:07 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 772 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 582 | 00:44:10 | 04:25 | Veterano C - M | |
141 | 134 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
142 | 170 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Veterano B - F | |
143 | 687 | 00:44:14 | 04:25 | Senior - M | |
144 | 1055 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
145 | 868 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
146 | 1130 | 00:44:27 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
147 | 39 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 294 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
149 | 369 | 00:44:39 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 366 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 926 | 00:44:42 | 04:28 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
152 | 949 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
153 | 359 | 00:44:51 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
154 | 920 | 00:44:53 | 04:29 | Veterano A - F | |
155 | 128 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
156 | 892 | 00:45:00 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
157 | 79 | 00:45:02 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 566 | 00:45:03 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 1014 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 683 | 00:45:07 | 04:31 | Veterano C - M | |
161 | 160 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
162 | 1071 | 00:45:21 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
163 | 974 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
164 | 843 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
165 | 119 | 00:45:31 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 901 | 00:45:32 | 04:33 | Veterano C - M | |
167 | 847 | 00:45:33 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
168 | 1161 | 00:45:35 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
169 | 33 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
170 | 199 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Veterano A - F | |
171 | 61 | 00:45:41 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
172 | 968 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
173 | 742 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
174 | 1030 | 00:45:51 | 04:35 | Senior - M | |
175 | 1125 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
176 | 818 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
177 | 836 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
178 | 744 | 00:45:59 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 1143 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
180 | 815 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 84 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
182 | 776 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 821 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
184 | 276 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 1041 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano A - F | |
186 | 621 | 00:46:10 | 04:37 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
187 | 879 | 00:46:11 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
188 | 650 | 00:46:15 | 04:38 | Veterano B - F | |
189 | 1138 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
190 | 966 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
191 | 967 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano A - F | |
192 | 14 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
193 | 16 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
194 | 943 | 00:46:25 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
195 | 787 | 00:46:31 | 04:39 | Veterano A - F | |
196 | 1129 | 00:46:33 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
197 | 31 | 00:46:37 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
198 | 965 | 00:46:40 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
199 | 841 | 00:46:43 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
200 | 498 | 00:46:51 | 04:41 | Veterano B - F | |
201 | 376 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
202 | 1106 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano C - F | |
203 | 875 | 00:47:09 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
204 | 795 | 00:47:11 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
205 | 904 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Senior - M | |
206 | 90 | 00:47:15 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
207 | 858 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Veterano A - F | |
208 | 25 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
209 | 919 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
210 | 1098 | 00:47:27 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
211 | 153 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
212 | 1126 | 00:47:41 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
213 | 1067 | 00:47:49 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
214 | 1112 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
215 | 133 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
216 | 174 | 00:47:58 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
217 | 747 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
218 | 161 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
219 | 380 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
220 | 387 | 00:48:08 | 04:49 | Veterano A - F | |
221 | 1079 | 00:48:17 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
222 | 139 | 00:48:18 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
223 | 671 | 00:48:18 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
224 | 856 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
225 | 146 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
226 | 900 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
227 | 939 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | Veterano A - M | |
228 | 131 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Senior - M | |
229 | 1109 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
230 | 753 | 00:48:26 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
231 | 756 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
232 | 36 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
233 | 1000 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
234 | 12 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
235 | 905 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Master - M | |
236 | 214 | 00:48:37 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
237 | 897 | 00:48:43 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
238 | 24 | 00:48:44 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 950 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
240 | 1085 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
241 | 20 | 00:48:51 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
242 | 53 | 00:48:51 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
243 | 602 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
244 | 396 | 00:48:54 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
245 | 152 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
246 | 45 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
247 | 448 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 3 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
249 | 54 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
250 | 877 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
251 | 1064 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
252 | 748 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
253 | 177 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
254 | 210 | 00:49:07 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
255 | 1013 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Senior - M | |
256 | 148 | 00:49:09 | 04:55 | Veterano A - F | |
257 | 672 | 00:49:09 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
258 | 50 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
259 | 857 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
260 | 1066 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
261 | 1037 | 00:49:24 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
262 | 44 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
263 | 483 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
264 | 513 | 00:49:25 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
265 | 164 | 00:49:26 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
266 | 874 | 00:49:29 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
267 | 820 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
268 | 830 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
269 | 955 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Master - M | |
270 | 642 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
271 | 584 | 00:49:45 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
272 | 914 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
273 | 800 | 00:49:54 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
274 | 438 | 00:49:55 | 05:00 | Veterano C - M | |
275 | 111 | 00:49:56 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
276 | 1020 | 00:50:01 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
277 | 169 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Senior - M | |
278 | 922 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Senior - M | |
279 | 66 | 00:50:09 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
280 | 867 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
281 | 865 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
282 | 1078 | 00:50:21 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
283 | 1056 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
284 | 17 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
285 | 991 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
286 | 34 | 00:50:27 | 05:03 | Master - M | |
287 | 1060 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano A - M | |
288 | 678 | 00:50:29 | 05:03 | Veterano C - F | |
289 | 65 | 00:50:39 | 05:04 | Veterano A - F | |
290 | 1042 | 00:50:40 | 05:04 | Veterano B - F | |
291 | 497 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
292 | 702 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano B - M | |
293 | 789 | 00:50:51 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
294 | 936 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Master - M | |
295 | 23 | 00:50:54 | 05:05 | Master - M | |
296 | 762 | 00:50:57 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
297 | 10 | 00:51:03 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
298 | 737 | 00:51:10 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
299 | 624 | 00:51:13 | 05:07 | Senior - F | |
300 | 625 | 00:51:13 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
301 | 840 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
302 | 823 | 00:51:22 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
303 | 1146 | 00:51:22 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
304 | 21 | 00:51:23 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
305 | 610 | 00:51:23 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
306 | 917 | 00:51:26 | 05:09 | Veterano A - F | |
307 | 915 | 00:51:27 | 05:09 | Senior - F | |
308 | 1073 | 00:51:27 | 05:09 | Master - M | |
309 | 158 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
310 | 550 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
311 | 963 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
312 | 101 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Veterano C - M | |
313 | 1080 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Senior - F | |
314 | 135 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
315 | 896 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Veterano C - M | |
316 | 809 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Senior - M | |
317 | 136 | 00:51:45 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
318 | 887 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
319 | 1051 | 00:51:57 | 05:12 | Veterano C - M | |
320 | 99 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
321 | 889 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
322 | 1087 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
323 | 519 | 00:52:11 | 05:13 | Master - F | |
324 | 1132 | 00:52:11 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
325 | 990 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Veterano C - M | |
326 | 849 | 00:52:15 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
327 | 1046 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Veterano B - F | |
328 | 1062 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Veterano B - F | |
329 | 956 | 00:52:17 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
330 | 437 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:52:18 | 05:14 | Veterano C - F |
331 | 916 | 00:52:19 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
332 | 405 | 00:52:20 | 05:14 | Veterano C - F | |
333 | 404 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
334 | 403 | 00:52:22 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
335 | 941 | 00:52:24 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
336 | 685 | 00:52:27 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
337 | 1044 | 00:52:27 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
338 | 390 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
339 | 933 | 00:52:34 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
340 | 804 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
341 | 773 | 00:52:42 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
342 | 1092 | 00:52:45 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
343 | 828 | 00:52:47 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
344 | 1162 | 00:52:47 | 05:17 | Senior - F | |
345 | 68 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
346 | 895 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Veterano B - F | |
347 | 185 | 00:52:57 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
348 | 894 | 00:53:01 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
349 | 658 | 00:53:03 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
350 | 1029 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Sin Categorias | |
351 | 145 | 00:53:12 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
352 | 964 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
353 | 576 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
354 | 588 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
355 | 1058 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
356 | 195 | 00:53:25 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
357 | 1107 | 00:53:26 | 05:21 | Veterano C - M | |
358 | 30 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
359 | 1038 | 00:53:29 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
360 | 757 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Veterano A - F | |
361 | 1072 | 00:53:35 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
362 | 930 | 00:53:36 | 05:22 | Veterano C - M | |
363 | 839 | 00:53:41 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
364 | 938 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Senior - M | |
365 | 992 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Senior - M | |
366 | 996 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Senior - F | |
367 | 859 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
368 | 579 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
369 | 971 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
370 | 1003 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano A - F | |
371 | 580 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
372 | 18 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
373 | 1019 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | Veterano A - F | |
374 | 1093 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
375 | 720 | 00:54:02 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
376 | 829 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
377 | 923 | 00:54:04 | 05:24 | Senior - M | |
378 | 122 | 00:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
379 | 1110 | 00:54:05 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
380 | 663 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
381 | 481 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | Veterano B - F | |
382 | 1065 | 00:54:12 | 05:25 | Veterano B - F | |
383 | 975 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano A - F | |
384 | 976 | 00:54:16 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
385 | 47 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Veterano C - M | |
386 | 1170 | 00:54:26 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
387 | 281 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
388 | 918 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Veterano C - F | |
389 | 1070 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
390 | 682 | 00:54:35 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
391 | 945 | 00:54:37 | 05:28 | Master - M | |
392 | 681 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Master - F | |
393 | 982 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
394 | 851 | 00:54:41 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
395 | 998 | 00:54:51 | 05:29 | Senior - F | |
396 | 94 | 00:55:00 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
397 | 1164 | 00:55:01 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
398 | 987 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
399 | 1094 | 00:55:05 | 05:30 | Senior - F | |
400 | 157 | 00:55:07 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
401 | 760 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
402 | 1131 | 00:55:10 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
403 | 686 | 00:55:11 | 05:31 | Veterano A - F | |
404 | 872 | 00:55:13 | 05:31 | Veterano B - F | |
405 | 1169 | 00:55:23 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
406 | 937 | 00:55:26 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
407 | 984 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
408 | 611 | 00:55:38 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
409 | 824 | 00:55:39 | 05:34 | Veterano C - M | |
410 | 811 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
411 | 871 | 00:55:49 | 05:35 | Veterano C - M | |
412 | 819 | 00:55:50 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M | |
413 | 751 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Veterano B - M | |
414 | 13 | 00:56:05 | 05:36 | Veterano A - M | |
415 | 1142 | 00:56:11 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
416 | 465 | 00:56:12 | 05:37 | Veterano C - F | |
417 | 1076 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
418 | 28 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
419 | 6 | 00:56:18 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
420 | 817 | 00:56:20 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
421 | 1068 | 00:56:20 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
422 | 1075 | 00:56:22 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
423 | 711 | 00:56:24 | 05:38 | Veterano A - F | |
424 | 1039 | 00:56:30 | 05:39 | Sin Categorias | |
425 | 1102 | 00:56:30 | 05:39 | Senior - F | |
426 | 888 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
427 | 1168 | 00:56:41 | 05:40 | Veterano C - M | |
428 | 1144 | 00:56:43 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F | |
429 | 1141 | 00:56:47 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
430 | 583 | 00:56:50 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
431 | 562 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
432 | 688 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Senior - F | |
433 | 855 | 00:56:51 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
434 | 989 | 00:56:54 | 05:41 | Veterano B - F | |
435 | 885 | 00:56:58 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
436 | 899 | 00:57:00 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
437 | 15 | 00:57:06 | 05:43 | Senior - M | |
438 | 43 | 00:57:06 | 05:43 | Senior - M | |
439 | 878 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano C - M | |
440 | 883 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano A - M | |
441 | 884 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano A - F | |
442 | 8 | 00:57:17 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
443 | 739 | 00:57:18 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
444 | 518 | 00:57:24 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
445 | 75 | 00:57:29 | 05:45 | Veterano C - M | |
446 | 1059 | 00:57:36 | 05:46 | Senior - F | |
447 | 1009 | 00:57:39 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
448 | 1007 | 00:57:43 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
449 | 1101 | 00:57:47 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
450 | 986 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
451 | 999 | 00:58:05 | 05:48 | Senior - F | |
452 | 1028 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
453 | 743 | 00:58:16 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
454 | 141 | 00:58:21 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
455 | 517 | 00:58:21 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
456 | 708 | 00:58:29 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
457 | 156 | 00:58:36 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
458 | 121 | 00:58:46 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
459 | 637 | 00:58:47 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
460 | 585 | 00:58:48 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
461 | 750 | 00:58:51 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
462 | 1160 | 00:58:53 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
463 | 741 | 00:58:54 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
464 | 970 | 00:59:11 | 05:55 | Senior - F | |
465 | 116 | 00:59:18 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
466 | 1137 | 00:59:19 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
467 | 680 | 00:59:22 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
468 | 168 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Veterano B - M | |
469 | 958 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
470 | 1166 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Veterano C - F | |
471 | 273 | 00:59:24 | 05:56 | Master - M | |
472 | 1016 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
473 | 1027 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
474 | 96 | 00:59:37 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
475 | 755 | 01:00:00 | 06:00 | Senior - F | |
476 | 1001 | 01:00:11 | 06:01 | Master - M | |
477 | 816 | 01:00:16 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
478 | 769 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Veterano C - M | |
479 | 770 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
480 | 783 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Veterano C - M | |
481 | 64 | 01:00:29 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
482 | 167 | 01:00:47 | 06:05 | Master - M | |
483 | 1122 | 01:00:58 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
484 | 536 | 01:00:59 | 06:06 | Veterano A - F | |
485 | 630 | 01:01:01 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
486 | 5 | 01:01:09 | 06:07 | Veterano A - F | |
487 | 27 | 01:01:09 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
488 | 1145 | 01:01:12 | 06:07 | Veterano C - M | |
489 | 140 | 01:01:18 | 06:08 | Master - M | |
490 | 1050 | 01:01:21 | 06:08 | Veterano C - M | |
491 | 1047 | 01:01:22 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
492 | 76 | 01:01:28 | 06:09 | Veterano C - M | |
493 | 749 | 01:01:40 | 06:10 | Veterano A - F | |
494 | 726 | 01:02:06 | 06:13 | Master - M | |
495 | 777 | 01:02:06 | 06:13 | Veterano C - M | |
496 | 780 | 01:02:06 | 06:13 | Veterano B - F | |
497 | 211 | 01:02:08 | 06:13 | Veterano A - F | |
498 | 1113 | 01:02:10 | 06:13 | Veterano C - M | |
499 | 1089 | 01:02:16 | 06:14 | Veterano C - F | |
500 | 781 | 01:02:17 | 06:14 | Veterano B - M | |
501 | 814 | 01:02:27 | 06:15 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
502 | 1114 | 01:02:31 | 06:15 | Master - M | |
503 | 88 | 01:02:34 | 06:15 | Senior - M | |
504 | 790 | 01:02:34 | 06:15 | Veterano B - M | |
505 | 89 | 01:02:38 | 06:16 | Senior - M | |
506 | 130 | 01:02:46 | 06:17 | Veterano A - M | |
507 | 893 | 01:02:55 | 06:18 | Veterano C - M | |
508 | 446 | 01:03:07 | 06:19 | Veterano B - F | |
509 | 149 | 01:03:09 | 06:19 | Veterano B - M | |
510 | 557 | 01:03:09 | 06:19 | Veterano A - F | |
511 | 724 | 01:03:19 | 06:20 | Veterano B - M | |
512 | 979 | 01:03:29 | 06:21 | Veterano A - M | |
513 | 882 | 01:03:47 | 06:23 | Veterano A - M | |
514 | 1165 | 01:03:47 | 06:23 | Veterano C - M | |
515 | 985 | 01:03:48 | 06:23 | Veterano A - F | |
516 | 109 | 01:04:01 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
517 | 200 | 01:04:05 | 06:24 | Master - M | |
518 | 378 | 01:04:05 | 06:24 | Veterano C - M | |
519 | 450 | 01:04:18 | 06:26 | Veterano B - M | |
520 | 505 | 01:04:20 | 06:26 | Senior - F | |
521 | 83 | 01:05:04 | 06:30 | Veterano B - F | |
522 | 995 | 01:05:22 | 06:32 | Veterano C - F | |
523 | 1119 | 01:06:46 | 06:41 | Senior - M | |
524 | 1108 | 01:06:49 | 06:41 | Sin Categorias | |
525 | 745 | 01:07:00 | 06:42 | Veterano C - M | |
526 | 825 | 01:07:00 | 06:42 | Veterano C - M | |
527 | 980 | 01:07:03 | 06:42 | Veterano B - M | |
528 | 983 | 01:07:03 | 06:42 | Veterano A - F | |
529 | 826 | 01:07:06 | 06:43 | Veterano C - M | |
530 | 993 | 01:07:12 | 06:43 | Veterano A - F | |
531 | 1025 | 01:07:12 | 06:43 | Veterano A - M | |
532 | 638 | 01:07:31 | 06:45 | Veterano C - M | |
533 | 1167 | 01:07:31 | 06:45 | Master - M | |
534 | 165 | 01:08:49 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
535 | 1011 | 01:08:50 | 06:53 | Veterano B - F | |
536 | 792 | 01:09:35 | 06:58 | Veterano B - M | |
537 | 29 | 01:10:07 | 07:01 | Veterano A - F | |
538 | 115 | 01:10:21 | 07:02 | Veterano B - F | |
539 | 1052 | 01:10:22 | 07:02 | Veterano B - F | |
540 | 1053 | 01:10:31 | 07:03 | Veterano B - F | |
541 | 1097 | 01:10:32 | 07:03 | Veterano C - M | |
542 | 182 | 01:11:19 | 07:08 | Master - M | |
543 | 903 | 01:11:20 | 07:08 | Master - M | |
544 | 876 | 01:11:36 | 07:10 | Veterano B - F | |
545 | 418 | 01:11:49 | 07:11 | Veterano C - M | |
546 | 62 | 01:12:29 | 07:15 | Veterano C - M | |
547 | 946 | 01:12:46 | 07:17 | Master - M | |
548 | 928 | 01:13:12 | 07:19 | Senior - F | |
549 | 822 | 01:13:13 | 07:19 | Veterano B - F | |
550 | 1077 | 01:15:11 | 07:31 | Veterano A - F | |
551 | 1004 | 01:15:12 | 07:31 | Veterano A - M | |
552 | 159 | 01:18:16 | 07:50 | Veterano B - M | |
553 | 981 | 01:18:16 | 07:50 | Veterano B - F | |
554 | 932 | 01:19:17 | 07:56 | Veterano B - F | |
555 | 150 | 01:28:00 | 08:48 | Master - M | |
556 | 183 | 01:28:00 | 08:48 | Veterano C - M | |
557 | 181 | 01:28:00 | 08:48 | Veterano C - M |
Buscador
- 1068 - Victor Manuel Duro Pardo
- 879 - Aaron Primo Almarche
- 27 - Abel Moreno Almerich
- 179 - Abraham Ballester Pilan
- 921 - Adrian Ortiz Requena
- 550 - Adrian Castell Perez
- 759 - Adrian Garcia Zaragoza
- 809 - Adrian Ribes Benedito
- 1170 - Adrian Tatay Tormo
- 1020 - Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
- 197 - Agustin Sieres Gomez
- 688 - Alba Perpina Girona
- 999 - Alba Castellano
- 895 - Alba Juan Chornet
- 962 - Alba Lopez Pons
- 604 - Alberto Campos
- 1058 - Alberto Galbis Caravajal
- 938 - Alberto Gomis Alvarez
- 813 - Alberto Jose Caurin Laso
- 1067 - Alberto Martinez Casanova
- 712 - Aleix Juanes Galan
- 76 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 1025 - Alejandro Jimenez Gutierrez
- 836 - Alejandro Martinez Sanchez
- 155 - Alejandro Zamarripa
- 791 - Alex Pineiro
- 399 - Alexis Morales Moreno
- 465 - Alfonsa Ransanz Ubeda
- 968 - Alfonso Carmona Femenia
- 1001 - Alfredo Preus Sales
- 678 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 1052 - Almudena Gomez Teijeiro
- 900 - Alvaro Artigau Chacon
- 26 - Alvaro Paris Aliena
- 1070 - Amador Blasco Hernandez
- 585 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 822 - Amparo Albert Sanchez
- 1044 - Ana Alemany Alemany
- 757 - Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
- 571 - Anabel Llopis Laguna
- 1129 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 922 - Andres Mico Millan
- 1105 - Andres Rovira Pales
- 1078 - Andreu Lopez Lopez
- 1161 - Andreu Marí Herrero
- 672 - Angel Leal Cano
- 737 - Angel Araujo Tur
- 3 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 969 - Angel David Mendez Medina
- 1064 - Angel Fernandez Bonet
- 473 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 54 - Angel Roa Gil
- 611 - Antoni Tomas Juan
- 169 - Antonio Aroca Martinez
- 181 - Antonio Montañana Sanchez
- 153 - Antonio Puchades
- 210 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 936 - Antonio Ciberio Blanes
- 1168 - Antonio Jimenez Ferrer
- 13 - Antonio Jose Cantero Delgado
- 214 - Antonio Lopez Serrano
- 8 - Antonio Mas Ochando
- 977 - Antonio Plaja San Lorenzo
- 68 - Antonio Porras Cordero
- 14 - Antonio Reyes Codina
- 908 - Antonio Richart
- 884 - Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
- 1108 - Ariadna Correa Fernandez
- 1085 - Aurelio Saez Salvador
- 170 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 755 - Beatriz Vives Osa
- 624 - Belen Lujan Castells
- 168 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 39 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 903 - Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell
- 966 - Borja Jesus Nieto Villanueva
- 89 - Borja Morales Sanchez
- 167 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 483 - Carles Baldovi I Viel
- 1139 - Carlos Palazon Martinez
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 870 - Carlos Canosa Castro
- 788 - Carlos Castellanos Iniesta
- 939 - Carlos Del Olmo Momblanc
- 1087 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 800 - Carlos Garrigues
- 615 - Carlos Jimenez Campos
- 60 - Carlos Marin Sanchez
- 1095 - Carlos Pozo Hermosilla
- 185 - Carlos Salanova Rosalen
- 851 - Carlos Triguero Ramirez
- 993 - Carme Navarro Campos
- 1039 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 1101 - Carolina Delgado Mas
- 916 - Celestino Ortiz Martinez
- 642 - Chimo Masmano Perez
- 11 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 933 - Claudio Machancoses Folch
- 82 - Claudio Moreno Agut
- 36 - Conxin Felip Bau
- 1013 - Cristian Leiva Lopez
- 1026 - Cristian Olmos
- 1072 - Cristina Perez Machancoses
- 970 - Cristina Carral Morata
- 1003 - Cristina Casco Sanchez-molina
- 109 - Cristina Romero Hinojosa
- 769 - Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
- 1075 - Cristobal Puchol Serrano
- 1116 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 804 - Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
- 750 - Damia Miralles Sapina
- 819 - Daniel Angel Ramon Hernandez
- 6 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 663 - Dario Perpina Girona
- 867 - Dario Soto Alapont
- 44 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 15 - David Alonso Campos
- 807 - David Cuenca Villar
- 741 - David Estivalis Guillem
- 1049 - David Ferragud Ferragud
- 621 - David Ferrer Tomas
- 943 - David Font
- 1000 - David Gallardo Aledon
- 147 - David Juan Sempere
- 773 - David Munoz Cervera
- 1112 - David Ortiz Munoz
- 1048 - David Rodriguez Roures
- 1055 - David Serrano Garcia
- 874 - David Soria Tarazona
- 29 - Deycy Merchan Villarreal
- 72 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 892 - Eduardo Molina Romero
- 816 - Eduardo Aguilar Maiques
- 1050 - Eduardo Jose Egea Donet
- 730 - Eduardo Masia Fernandez
- 1099 - Eduardo Moscardo Parada
- 57 - Edwin Loeff
- 1062 - Elena Anton Linan
- 1042 - Elena Punzano Mallenco
- 856 - Eloy Gomez Simo
- 1091 - Emile Nolent
- 145 - Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
- 182 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 682 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 21 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 975 - Emma Fernandez Serrano
- 1110 - Empar Catala Garcia
- 20 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 186 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 880 - Enrique Garcia Fenoll
- 843 - Enrique Nogues Blasco
- 4 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 745 - Ernesto Garcia Tarin
- 1132 - Ernesto Primo Bosch
- 995 - Esperanza Rojas Zurita
- 854 - Esther Romero Burches
- 572 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 1098 - Felip Martinez Rebull
- 795 - Felix Garrido Garcia
- 1125 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 899 - Fernando Ballester Beneyto
- 17 - Fernando Berbegal Martinez
- 59 - Fernando Galan Sanchez
- 671 - Fernando Lopez Arenas
- 160 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 914 - Fernando Serra Aguado
- 498 - Fini Ortin Garcia
- 1136 - Florian Pelletan
- 683 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 748 - Francisco Gago Mengual
- 1165 - Francisco Marín Zamora
- 963 - Francisco Antonino Daviu
- 396 - Francisco Chisbert Poncelas
- 826 - Francisco Folc Mas
- 904 - Francisco Grueso Cerezo
- 776 - Francisco Jato Alberich
- 976 - Francisco Javier Garcia Furio
- 566 - Francisco Javier Pascual Lopez
- 156 - Francisco Javier Flores Gonzalez
- 369 - Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
- 177 - Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
- 128 - Francisco Javier Lopez Garcia
- 1130 - Francisco Jose Sebastia Ordinana
- 830 - Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
- 412 - Francisco Milan
- 724 - Francisco Zahoonero Frances
- 820 - Frank Arce
- 839 - Gabriel Clemente Cebrian
- 135 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 373 - Gaspar Roig Vendrell
- 1131 - Genize Butler
- 751 - Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
- 133 - Gregorio Casas Mesonero
- 778 - Guillem Giner Huet
- 1103 - Gustavo Gonzalez Garcia
- 1071 - Helios Alvarez Sanchez
- 818 - Ignacio Luque Moreno
- 5 - Imma Villar Blasco
- 562 - Inma Garrido Amat
- 985 - Isabel Campos Estelles
- 1027 - Isabel Masia Pina
- 973 - Isidro Horcas
- 620 - Isidro Puig Sanchis
- 115 - Isolina Espinosa Ventura
- 953 - Ivan Aguado Carlos
- 774 - Ivan Bermell Albert
- 709 - Ivan Botella Aguado
- 882 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 380 - Ivan Obiol
- 281 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 111 - Ivan Prudencio Lopez
- 105 - Ivan Robles Collado
- 88 - Jacobo Morales Sanchez
- 877 - Jaime Gimeno Herrero
- 364 - Jaume Bifante Marcos
- 838 - Jaume Serra
- 744 - Javi Pastor Zaragoza
- 157 - Javier Aguado Labuiga
- 1107 - Javier Campos Tronchoni
- 758 - Javier Casares Broseta
- 840 - Javier Cisneros Regalon
- 18 - Javier Cuallado Garcia
- 937 - Javier Hernandez Lozano
- 1113 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 148 - Jesica Salvador Sanchez
- 915 - Jessi Castello Abietar
- 1088 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 865 - Jesus Cobano Naranjo
- 1051 - Jesus Ferragud Jorques
- 66 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 375 - Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
- 855 - Jesus Monfort Lopez
- 62 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 1014 - Joan Carles Gallart Ten
- 146 - Joan Tomas Gisbert
- 792 - Joan Tomas Gisbert
- 949 - Joaquin Muelas Cruz
- 137 - Jordi Ribera Galiana
- 1150 - Jorge Sanchis Moreno
- 103 - Jorge Carbo Sampedro
- 134 - Jorge Juan Sempere
- 1004 - Jorge Miguel Loras Utrillas
- 990 - Jorge Ramos Uceda
- 756 - Jorge Rodriguez Ramos
- 923 - Jorge Ruiz Belenguer
- 1163 - Jose Navarro Velez
- 602 - Jose Alfonso Marin Fernandez
- 588 - Jose Antonio Contreras Marco
- 896 - Jose Antonio Genis Albert
- 680 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 75 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 140 - Jose Cuadrado Cuadrado
- 33 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 1133 - Jose Enrique Simó Morell
- 992 - Jose Javier Agüera Parreno
- 957 - Jose Jesus Mendez Guerrero
- 885 - Jose Labuiga Albert
- 53 - Jose Lopez Llin
- 859 - Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
- 941 - Jose Luis Gonzalez Boigues
- 889 - Jose Luis Gonzalez Lopez
- 1037 - Jose Luis Hernandez Perez
- 690 - Jose Manue Caplliure Piera
- 159 - Jose Manuel Perez Argente
- 96 - Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
- 47 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 848 - Jose Mars Cuenca
- 30 - Jose Martinez Gomez
- 887 - Jose Mateu Lopez
- 304 - Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
- 1043 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 79 - Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
- 708 - Jose Pasamontes Calero
- 376 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 1029 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Llacer
- 61 - Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
- 1114 - Jose Ramon Gimeno Soriano
- 582 - Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto
- 378 - Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
- 945 - Jose San Ruperto Rosaleny
- 201 - Jose Santos Yustas
- 253 - Jose Sanz Insa
- 982 - Jose Silla Ramon
- 979 - Jose Vicente Hortelano Patino
- 784 - Jose Vicente Carbonell Peris
- 541 - Jose Vicente Ferrer Castello
- 1097 - Jose Vicente Lon Fernandez
- 902 - Jose Villalba
- 1145 - Jose Zapata Monrabal
- 1169 - Josep Cachuto Aparicio
- 817 - Josep Felip Chanza
- 113 - Josep Gonzalez Carbo
- 1028 - Josep Lopez Aguado
- 1056 - Joses Ramon Ferre Valle
- 742 - Jua Jose Flores Diaz
- 64 - Juan Antonio Molina
- 905 - Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
- 825 - Juan Avino Mari
- 987 - Juan Carlos Carbonell Cebria
- 1100 - Juan Carlos Castello Alandi
- 824 - Juan Carlos Martinez Gallego
- 126 - Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
- 1060 - Juan Francisco Donoso Sala
- 893 - Juan Garcia Manso
- 158 - Juan Jesus Bravo Alagarda
- 161 - Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
- 1073 - Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
- 294 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 527 - Juan Jose Segura Ortells
- 954 - Juan Luis Alarcon Lopez
- 90 - Juan Luis Gil Fogue
- 1076 - Juan Manuel Campos Navarro
- 638 - Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
- 100 - Juan Manuel Chofre Piris
- 1081 - Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
- 930 - Juan Manuel Manez Alarcon
- 1124 - Juan Manuel Penarubia Trenas
- 306 - Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
- 596 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 1047 - Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
- 366 - Juan Sebastia
- 783 - Juan Tronchoni Mocholi
- 34 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 447 - Juanjo Magraner Llopis
- 174 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 946 - Julian Campillo Lomas
- 881 - Julian Tomas Melia
- 760 - Julio Aguado Doria
- 608 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 747 - Julio Campos Zurita
- 119 - Julio Doria Lopez
- 875 - Kleber Sigchos
- 555 - Lakhdar Achir
- 1102 - Laura Escutia Lopez
- 998 - Laura Encinas
- 121 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 1142 - Laura Galan Munoz
- 958 - Laura Gilabert Garcia
- 31 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 387 - Lidia Corrales Puchalt
- 1166 - Lila Fanny Celi Luzón
- 753 - Liliana Suman Geana
- 85 - Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
- 50 - Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
- 1118 - Lucas Tejedor Mari
- 814 - Lucia Gris Cebria
- 7 - Luis Canet Valles
- 580 - Luis Deu Marzo
- 438 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 203 - Luis Monto Soler
- 481 - Luisa Lahoz Bosch
- 116 - Lys Arnau Navarro
- 749 - M.angeles Vaquero Villena
- 1046 - M.carmen Rodriguez Cano
- 658 - MANUEL GARCIA ESPINOSA
- 152 - Manolo Lozano Cabeza
- 451 - Manuel Herrero Oliva
- 789 - Mar Mengot
- 584 - Marc Quilis Quesada
- 876 - Marcela Ona Espinosa
- 131 - Marcos Gil Valero
- 847 - Marcos Galera Lozano
- 1160 - Margarita Montolio Ros
- 787 - Margarita Paucar Quezada
- 932 - Mari Carmen Lopez Cuenca
- 405 - Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
- 770 - Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
- 983 - Maria Del Mar Olivares Penaranda
- 971 - Maria Isabel Monux Diez
- 981 - Maria Jose Alfaro Jimenez
- 681 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 519 - Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
- 199 - Maria Salmeron Cambra
- 65 - Maria Teresa Fletes Palomares
- 1137 - Maria Vilar Martinez
- 110 - Mariemy Azorin Corcoles
- 685 - Marina Martinez Luz
- 211 - Marina Sebastian Canellas
- 637 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 505 - Marta Diez Montanes
- 1053 - Marta Gomez Salcedo
- 686 - Marta Guillem Piquer
- 1007 - Marta Monforte Carbonell
- 1041 - Marta Ricart Figuerez
- 1128 - Miguel Esteban Garcia
- 142 - Miguel Peris Rivera
- 28 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 829 - Miguel Angel Mena Risueno
- 743 - Miguel Angel Macias Del Amo
- 450 - Miguel Angel Molina Diaz
- 404 - Miguel Angel Romero Laosa
- 991 - Miguel Arenas Zanon
- 1167 - Miguel Borrego Serrano
- 19 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 667 - Miguel Piqueras Marques
- 871 - Miguel Soriano Puchol
- 1146 - Miguel Soriano Valero
- 1162 - Mireia Machancoses Lopez
- 917 - Miriam Sanchez Lopez
- 188 - Mohamed Houd Chambani
- 771 - Moises Hervas Monfort
- 1011 - Monica Tamarit Belenguer
- 780 - Monica Lluch Prats
- 141 - Montse Soler
- 928 - M°jose Morenilla Albert
- 403 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 577 - Natalia Maria Mocholi
- 122 - Nector Munoz
- 841 - Neil Graham Edwards
- 446 - Neringa Zabarskiene
- 184 - Nicolas Salido Gutierrez
- 280 - Nuria Diez Montanes
- 1093 - Nuria Rosell Santamaria
- 1143 - Oscar Martinez Colomar
- 746 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 950 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 1109 - Oscar Carpio Esparza
- 1074 - Oscar Gomez Gandia
- 24 - Oscar LLorca Esquer
- 1141 - Oscar Rodrigo Simo
- 920 - Ouidad Falh Fjer
- 10 - Pablo Mira Capella
- 625 - Pablo Perez
- 956 - Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
- 790 - Pablo San German
- 1015 - Pablo Soler Gonzalez
- 767 - Paco Campos Zurita
- 868 - Paco Gerico Gomez
- 448 - Paco Herrera Jurado
- 687 - Paco Pastor Albert
- 164 - Paco Porcel Leon
- 273 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 200 - Pascual Pastor Codoner
- 858 - Patricia Soriano Llorens
- 593 - Paula Alcocer Gosalbo
- 996 - Paula Fernandez Rosique
- 986 - Paula Izquierdo Altarejos
- 918 - Paz Lozano
- 777 - Pedro Alonso Palomo
- 1149 - Pedro Garrido Nieto
- 1030 - Pedro Jimenez Trujillo
- 40 - Pedro Jiménez Gómez
- 901 - Pedro Juan Victoria Minana
- 831 - Pedro Martinez
- 1127 - Pedro Navarro Santos
- 390 - Pedro Pascual Baldovi Rosello
- 276 - Pedro Ricart Cabanero
- 136 - Petrica Sasu
- 828 - Rafa Marin Hondubilla
- 861 - Rafa Monzo Talens
- 162 - Rafael Asins Martinez
- 557 - Raluca Diana Dan
- 1164 - Ramon Gimeno Cervera
- 984 - Ramon Losa Salonginos
- 576 - Ramon Maria Rodrigo
- 849 - Ramon Pelaez
- 872 - Raquel Zamora Guerra
- 980 - Raul Aunon Ruiz
- 513 - Raul Breso Ossorio
- 630 - Raul Guijarro
- 888 - Raul Perez De Rojas
- 99 - Raul Prieto Lozano
- 944 - Raul Vilanova
- 1019 - Rebeca Soler
- 1059 - Reme Barbera Soler
- 1144 - Reyes Rodriguez Escalante
- 1135 - Ricard Soriano Vidal
- 610 - Ricardo Herrera Ramos
- 295 - Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
- 1126 - Robert Porcar Centelles
- 772 - Roberto Abella Rebull
- 139 - Roberto Borras
- 84 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 821 - Roberto Martorell Rodrigo
- 1079 - Roberto Medina Ruz
- 497 - Roberto Vergara Munoz
- 897 - Rodrigo Saiz Martinez
- 702 - Rogelio Garcia Garcia
- 1090 - Roger Balderrama
- 165 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 965 - Rosa Blanes Bartual
- 437 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 583 - Rosa Munoz Martinez
- 83 - Rosa Mª Elena Blanco
- 485 - Ruben Cerros Almodovar
- 12 - Ruben Moreno Marchuet
- 1086 - SALVA ALOS BOTELLA
- 149 - Salva Perpinya Rovira
- 857 - Salvador Albert Melendez
- 955 - Salvador Barbera Sbobrevela
- 16 - Salvador Ferrer Albelda
- 266 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 1036 - Samuel Rodriguez Morales
- 650 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 640 - Sandra Merino
- 764 - Santos Lopez Montesinos
- 720 - Saul Pasamontes Higueras
- 1038 - Sequi Carbonell Gomez
- 43 - Sergi Senent Constan
- 453 - Sergi Baixauli Torremocha
- 827 - Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
- 25 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 781 - Sergio Frances Valiente
- 894 - Sergio Garcia Garcia
- 823 - Sergio Jareno Garcia
- 1119 - Sergio Jimenez Fernandez
- 130 - Sergio Moratalla Felix
- 670 - Sergio Paris Sanchez
- 1034 - Sergio Rodriguez
- 71 - Sergio Ruiz Garcia
- 359 - Sergio Salmeron Cambrs
- 668 - Sergio Sanabria Corella
- 1009 - Sergio Serrano Moreno
- 711 - Silvia Gargallo Garcia
- 94 - Sonia Diaz Espanol
- 579 - Sonia Alberca Ortuno
- 967 - Sonia Collado Villar
- 1016 - Soraya Ruiz Moreno
- 1094 - Tania Canada Pastor
- 517 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 1106 - Teresa Punzano Mallenco
- 1089 - Teresa Requelme
- 1080 - Teresa Ripoll Sabate
- 183 - Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
- 811 - Tomas Arce Strien
- 418 - Tomas Vergara Conesa
- 104 - Toni Bermell
- 815 - Uwe Vogel
- 150 - Valeriano Moreno García
- 536 - Vanesa Paez Crespo
- 1077 - Vanessa Cirujeda Canales
- 883 - Vicent Perros Corbera
- 1122 - Vicent Ribes Badia
- 592 - Vicent Ricart
- 46 - Vicent Salvador Prieto
- 518 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 974 - Vicente Guarner Real
- 23 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 1138 - Vicente Javier Navarro Moreno
- 63 - Vicente Javier Izquierdo Campos
- 919 - Vicente Lino Usedo
- 739 - Vicente Marin Nunez
- 726 - Vicente Perez Iniesta
- 1066 - Vicente Rios Catala
- 762 - Vicente Torres Estarlich
- 1092 - Victor Leon Santos
- 926 - Victor Pavon Gargallo
- 35 - Victor Perujo Richart
- 989 - Victoria Zanon Garcia
- 195 - Virgilio Gonzalez Bibiano
- 964 - Vivent Ausina Juan
- 1120 - Voro Vinoles Ferri
- 878 - Washington Marcelo Sevilla Rodriguez
- 101 - Xavier Olmos Saturnino
- 1065 - Xelo Torres Estarlich
- 45 - Ximo Ventura Ballester
- 978 - Zahira Alegre Navarro
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:34 Tiempo:28:55:07 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:19 Tiempo:15:11:15 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:11:42:15 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:09:23:02 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:08:45:12 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:05:33 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:19:01 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:05:33:52 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:35:37 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:39:01 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:45:16 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:08:32 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:25:10 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:35:22 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:29:16 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:45:23 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:39:11 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:48:10 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:19:29 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:08:07 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:08:44 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:54:40 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:17:39 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:01:25 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:26:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:04:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:52:11 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:26:10 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:33:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:58:08 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:32:34 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:37:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:47:06 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:49:38 |
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:33:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:44:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:01:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:56:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:44:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:55:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:00:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:00:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:07:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:54 |
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:18 |
Runners de lhorta Castellar Oliveral Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:29 |
Club Atletisme L Om de Picassent Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:00 |