VIII 10k DINOSAURIS MONCADA
5k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Dimas Gallego Asensio C.a. Utiel 00:16:44 |
2 Juanma Gutierrez Reyes Independiente 00:16:55 |
3 Jose Enrique Gil Pons Km3 Xativa 00:17:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimas Gallego Asensio | 00:16:44 | C.a. Utiel |
2 | Juanma Gutierrez Reyes | 00:16:55 | Independiente |
3 | Jose Enrique Gil Pons | 00:17:00 | Km3 Xativa |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:20:37 |
2 Mari Cruz Rochina Penalver Triansias Vallbona Club 00:21:08 |
3 Alba Aguayo Perez C.e.a.betera 00:21:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alona Pisceva | 00:20:37 | Redolat Team |
2 | Mari Cruz Rochina Penalver | 00:21:08 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
3 | Alba Aguayo Perez | 00:21:19 | C.e.a.betera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Dimas Gallego Asensio C.a. Utiel 00:16:44 |
2 Juanma Gutierrez Reyes Independiente 00:16:55 |
3 Jose Enrique Gil Pons Km3 Xativa 00:17:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimas Gallego Asensio | 00:16:44 | C.a. Utiel |
2 | Juanma Gutierrez Reyes | 00:16:55 | Independiente |
3 | Jose Enrique Gil Pons | 00:17:00 | Km3 Xativa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Rodriguez Sanchez C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto 00:17:02 |
2 00:17:06 |
3 Etienne Pons Cdm Avant Moncada 00:17:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Rodriguez Sanchez | 00:17:02 | C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
2 | Emile Nolent | 00:17:06 | Us Talence |
3 | Etienne Pons | 00:17:07 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Paris Aliena Redolat Team 00:17:20 |
2 Luis Brunchu Compan Lbtraining 00:17:45 |
3 Borja Antequera Sauri Cdm Avant Moncada 00:18:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Paris Aliena | 00:17:20 | Redolat Team |
2 | Luis Brunchu Compan | 00:17:45 | Lbtraining |
3 | Borja Antequera Sauri | 00:18:18 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mario Silla Gomez Picassent Corre 00:18:08 |
2 00:18:22 |
3 Raul Fernandez Gonzalez Independiente 00:18:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario Silla Gomez | 00:18:08 | Picassent Corre |
2 | Miguel Vidal | 00:18:22 | Independiente |
3 | Raul Fernandez Gonzalez | 00:18:38 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Daniel Gomez Palau Cdm Avant Moncada 00:18:11 |
2 00:18:26 |
3 Alejandro Moro Monros Serrano Club Atletismo 00:19:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Gomez Palau | 00:18:11 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
2 | Luis Agüe Alegre | 00:18:26 | C.a. Utiel |
3 | Alejandro Moro Monros | 00:19:48 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Santiago Verdeguer Carrera Manufacturas Ceylan 00:20:24 |
2 Pedro Lizondo Siguero Paterna Runners Club 00:22:26 |
3 Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos C.d. Es Posible 00:22:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Verdeguer Carrera | 00:20:24 | Manufacturas Ceylan |
2 | Pedro Lizondo Siguero | 00:22:26 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos | 00:22:55 | C.d. Es Posible |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:20:37 |
2 Ines Puchau Peris Corremon Trail 00:22:19 |
3 00:24:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alona Pisceva | 00:20:37 | Redolat Team |
2 | Ines Puchau Peris | 00:22:19 | Corremon Trail |
3 | Emily Desprez | 00:24:01 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Cruz Rochina Penalver Triansias Vallbona Club 00:21:08 |
2 Maria Jesus Granado Gimenez Cdm Avant Moncada 00:24:28 |
3 Monica Jimenez Martinez Independiente 00:25:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Cruz Rochina Penalver | 00:21:08 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
2 | Maria Jesus Granado Gimenez | 00:24:28 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
3 | Monica Jimenez Martinez | 00:25:15 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alba Aguayo Perez C.e.a.betera 00:21:19 |
2 Claudia Agüe Alegre Cdm Avant Moncada 00:21:46 |
3 Clara Sanfelix Barquero Tripicassent 00:26:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Aguayo Perez | 00:21:19 | C.e.a.betera |
2 | Claudia Agüe Alegre | 00:21:46 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
3 | Clara Sanfelix Barquero | 00:26:20 | Tripicassent |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juliette Normand Independiente 00:22:25 |
2 Charlotte Prouvost Independiente 00:26:09 |
3 Daphne Le Bredonchel Independiente 00:26:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Normand | 00:22:25 | Independiente |
2 | Charlotte Prouvost | 00:26:09 | Independiente |
3 | Daphne Le Bredonchel | 00:26:34 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paloma Ortiz Garcia Independiente 00:23:31 |
2 Charlee Souveton Independiente 00:25:54 |
3 00:26:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma Ortiz Garcia | 00:23:31 | Independiente |
2 | Charlee Souveton | 00:25:54 | Independiente |
3 | Maria Epila | 00:26:32 | Cdm Avant Moncada |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado Cd Metaesport 00:25:36 |
2 Rosario Ruiz Garcia Triansias Vallbona Club 00:27:36 |
3 Paz Jorda Vicent The Kenyan Urban Way 00:28:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado | 00:25:36 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Rosario Ruiz Garcia | 00:27:36 | Triansias Vallbona Club |
3 | Paz Jorda Vicent | 00:28:24 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:19:28 |
2 Luis Aguado Camps Ca Sprint Moncada 00:19:59 |
3 Alvaro Tomas Chicharro Independiente 00:22:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilian Puget | 00:19:28 | Independiente |
2 | Luis Aguado Camps | 00:19:59 | Ca Sprint Moncada |
3 | Alvaro Tomas Chicharro | 00:22:12 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ines Puchau Peris Corremon Trail 00:22:19 |
2 Juliette Normand Independiente 00:22:25 |
3 Maria Jose Giner Facila Independiente 00:24:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines Puchau Peris | 00:22:19 | Corremon Trail |
2 | Juliette Normand | 00:22:25 | Independiente |
3 | Maria Jose Giner Facila | 00:24:39 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Dimas Gallego Asensio
C.a. Utiel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:44 |
2 |
Juanma Gutierrez Reyes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:55 |
3 |
Jose Enrique Gil Pons
Km3 Xativa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:00 |
4 |
Miguel Rodriguez Sanchez
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:17:02 |
5 |
Emile Nolent
Us Talence
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:17:06 |
6 |
Etienne Pons
Cdm Avant Moncada
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:17:07 |
7 |
Jordi Maria Ramon
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:16 |
8 |
Felix Boulegue
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:17:18 |
9 |
Alvaro Paris Aliena
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:20 |
10 |
Antonio Bermell Albert
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:27 |
11 |
Luis Brunchu Compan
Lbtraining
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:45 |
12 |
Robert Roig Requena
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:58 |
13 |
Ruben Calatayud Frances
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:08 |
14 |
Mario Silla Gomez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:08 |
15 |
Daniel Gomez Palau
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:18:11 |
16 |
Borja Antequera Sauri
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:18 |
17 |
Javier Celi Palomares
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:19 |
18 |
Miguel Vidal
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:22 |
19 |
Luis Agüe Alegre
C.a. Utiel
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:18:26 |
20 |
Raul Fernandez Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:38 |
21 |
Pepete Valero Vilar
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:45 |
22 |
Juan Jose Calderon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:18 |
23 |
Lilian Puget
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:28 |
24 |
Alberto Herrero Morato
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:37 |
25 |
Alejandro Moro Monros
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:19:48 |
26 |
Luis Aguado Camps
Ca Sprint Moncada
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:19:59 |
27 |
Hugo Peramos Comos
Tripicassent
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:20:00 |
28 |
Adria Beso Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:20:01 |
29 |
Jan Albert Sanchez
Tripicassent
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:20:14 |
30 |
Sergio Elena Navarro
Lugenergy
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:20:19 |
31 |
Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:20:24 |
32 |
Alona Pisceva
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:20:37 |
33 |
Juan Pedro Romera Giner
2xtri
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:51 |
34 |
Sergi Pareja Martinez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:20:59 |
35 |
Mari Cruz Rochina Penalver
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:21:08 |
36 |
Pablo Lizondo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:11 |
37 |
Pablo Yhuel
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:21:14 |
38 |
Alba Aguayo Perez
C.e.a.betera
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:21:19 |
39 |
Enrique Guerola Sales
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:21 |
40 |
Javier Guerola Sales
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:22 |
41 |
Iker Garcia Panos
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:21:44 |
42 |
Claudia Agüe Alegre
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:21:46 |
43 |
Pau Manzanedo Merlos
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:21:46 |
44 |
Oscar Orengo Faus
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:56 |
45 |
Alvaro Tomas Chicharro
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:22:12 |
46 |
Ines Puchau Peris
Corremon Trail
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:19 |
47 |
Daniel Sainz
Corremon Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:19 |
48 |
Arnau Garcia Tena
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:22:21 |
49 |
Juliette Normand
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:22:25 |
50 |
Pedro Lizondo Siguero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:26 |
51 |
Ameth Jose Velazquez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:30 |
52 |
Eduardo Campos
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:22:48 |
53 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:55 |
54 |
Ximo Martinez Carmona
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:01 |
55 |
Sergio Tormo Gallardo
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:13 |
56 |
Jose Luis Moron Tormo
Ridere Squadra
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:19 |
57 |
Alejandro Martinez Gomez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:23:27 |
58 |
Juanon Perez Ramon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:28 |
59 |
Jesus Sanchis Calabuig
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:30 |
60 |
Paloma Ortiz Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:31 |
61 |
Manolo Garcia Barrera
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:45 |
62 |
Emilio Aguayo Munoz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:51 |
63 |
Emily Desprez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:01 |
64 |
Alberto Ponce Aparicio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:07 |
65 |
Carlos Bonacho Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:07 |
66 |
Raul Bedmar Del Peral
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:08 |
67 |
Sami Noureddine Dib
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:24:23 |
68 |
David Gonzalez Tellez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:27 |
69 |
Maria Jesus Granado Gimenez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:24:28 |
70 |
Manuel Ruiz Alcaide
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:35 |
71 |
Maria Jose Giner Facila
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:39 |
72 |
Dani Hernandez Porta
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:25:11 |
73 |
Martin Sanchis Gozalbo
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:25:12 |
74 |
Monica Jimenez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:15 |
75 |
Sol Navas De Solis
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:21 |
76 |
Sebas Ruiz Morant
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:25:25 |
77 |
Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado
Cd Metaesport
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:25:36 |
78 |
Alberto Garcia Verdeguer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:39 |
79 |
Ana Belen Guerrero Tavira
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:46 |
80 |
Leandro Lopez Sanchez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
81 |
Charlee Souveton
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:54 |
82 |
Jose Estelles Sepulveda
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
83 |
Amparo Parra Martinez
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:00 |
84 |
Charlotte Prouvost
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:26:09 |
85 |
Clara Sanfelix Barquero
Tripicassent
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:26:20 |
86 |
Francisco Jose Sanfelix Puchades
Tripicassent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:21 |
87 |
Josep Lluis Cerda Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:22 |
88 |
Alicia Alcaraz Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:25 |
89 |
Maria Epila
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:32 |
90 |
Andreu Pons Tabernero
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:32 |
91 |
Daphne Le Bredonchel
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:26:34 |
92 |
Natasha Gomis Bacete
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
93 |
Claudia Lopez Belenguer
Tripicassent
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:26:46 |
94 |
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:53 |
95 |
Vicente Hernandez Frances
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:59 |
96 |
Diego Arthur Cericola
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:09 |
97 |
Pablo Alonso Margalejo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:10 |
98 |
Rosana Albacete Alcaniz
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:15 |
99 |
Maria Jesus Marquina Moreno
Lbtraining
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:17 |
100 |
Fran Valderas Ros
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:17 |
101 |
Laura Rodrigo Romero
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
102 |
Esther Moreno Olmos
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
103 |
Empar Estellés Fernandez
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:27:33 |
104 |
Juan Diego Guerrero Solarte
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:27:34 |
105 |
Rosario Ruiz Garcia
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:27:36 |
106 |
Paula Ruiz Panach
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
107 |
Natalia Peris Garcia
Altafit
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
108 |
Joan Guzman Gomis
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:27:47 |
109 |
Jhon Nicolas Castro Trujillo
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:48 |
110 |
Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:50 |
111 |
Aurelie Perrier
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:27:53 |
112 |
Olga Vela Andujar
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:03 |
113 |
Silvia Manzana Sanz
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:06 |
114 |
Tinh Lai Gueguen
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:28:07 |
115 |
Geanina Vieru Panainte
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:09 |
116 |
Manuel Reina Vicente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:13 |
117 |
Mariela Mendez Cesari
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:13 |
118 |
Agathe Francis
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
119 |
Jose Andres Mendez Alcaniz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:22 |
120 |
Paz Jorda Vicent
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:28:24 |
121 |
Cristina Ponce Lizcano
Triansias Vallbona Club
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:28:30 |
122 |
Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:28:42 |
123 |
Gema Garrido
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:57 |
124 |
Astrid Frerejean
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:28:58 |
125 |
Philippine Oudart
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
126 |
Jose Vicente Galan Bernardino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:04 |
127 |
Marta Boluda Peris
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:08 |
128 |
Amanda Muir Neil
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:19 |
129 |
Pau Celda Torregrossa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
130 |
Carla Gomez Villena
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:24 |
131 |
Juan Bano Granell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:25 |
132 |
Mila Benito
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:26 |
133 |
Carmen Virginia Palau Estevan
Gent De Foios
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:38 |
134 |
Alberto Parra Barrajon
Jmf Trainer
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:39 |
135 |
Lola Brousset
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:40 |
136 |
Pierre Audouin
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:29:40 |
137 |
Silvane Ribeiro Santana
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:49 |
138 |
Oscar Judas Palao Maiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
139 |
Lidia Garcia Dobon
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
140 |
Paula Pozas Ferrando
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
141 |
Lua Cortes Mayoral
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:29:53 |
142 |
M.angeles Galvez Mateos
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:59 |
143 |
Olga Mayoral Garcia-berlanga
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:59 |
144 |
Silvia Salvador Penafiel
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:11 |
145 |
Salvador Martinez Garcia
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:15 |
146 |
Maria Eugenia Dolz I Garrido
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:20 |
147 |
Ana Lluesma Escriva
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
148 |
Enrique Sierra Navarre
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
149 |
Maria Jose Olcina Torres
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
150 |
Camille Mas
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:30:27 |
151 |
Maria Jesus Moreno Arroyo
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:35 |
152 |
Sara Vidal
Independiente
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:30:38 |
153 |
Laura Riaza Pascual
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
154 |
Sylvia Ferrando Roca
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
155 |
Jose Francisco Jordan March
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
156 |
Valberes Pereira De Lucena
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
157 |
Patricia Alos Gil
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:30:59 |
158 |
Laura Santos Melo
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:30:59 |
159 |
Alejandro Martinez Guillen
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:00 |
160 |
Zaira Moreno Lopez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:03 |
161 |
Sole Soler Muedra
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
162 |
Maria Del Carmen Vallez Gonzalez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:31:40 |
163 |
Blanche Geminard
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:31:44 |
164 |
Paola Peiro Soriano
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:44 |
165 |
Juan Guerra Quevedo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
166 |
Marion Binet
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
167 |
Charlene Bazziconi
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
168 |
Antonin Rault
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
169 |
Lou Guehenneux
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
170 |
Ella Boreani
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
171 |
Gabin Guinard
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
172 |
Alejandra Garcia Marti
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
173 |
Esther Ferreros Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:01 |
174 |
Coral Del Pozo Oller
Beer Runners
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:32:21 |
175 |
Cristina Oller Real
Beer Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:21 |
176 |
Isabel Hurtado Molins
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:24 |
177 |
Alicia Yuste
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:25 |
178 |
Nelly Yamileth Mendez Aguirre
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:38 |
179 |
Maria Amparo Ibanez Cardo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:38 |
180 |
Inmaculada Llorens Valero
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
181 |
Pau Castillo Llorens
Cdm Avant Moncada
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
182 |
Nerea Palma Martinez
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:32:44 |
183 |
Lucia Mongay
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:33:03 |
184 |
Fernando Mongay
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:03 |
185 |
Maria Fenollosa Viu
Independiente
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
186 |
Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:09 |
187 |
Joaquin Sopena Juncosa
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
188 |
Amparo Ballester De Juan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
189 |
Carlos Balanza Pascual
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:16 |
190 |
Juan Salvador Aleixandre Aznar
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:18 |
191 |
Cristina Garcia Perez
Jmf Trainer
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
192 |
Marita Casana Pico
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:54 |
193 |
Susana Orts Molins
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:56 |
194 |
Carmen Perez Domingo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
195 |
Carlos Martinez Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
196 |
Ana Maria Gomez Rivodigo
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:03 |
197 |
Sergio Javier Guaita Gomez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:34:03 |
198 |
Gregorio Lorenzo Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:34:13 |
199 |
Anais Cabanes Ros
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:21 |
200 |
Marti A Wyss Saenz
Independiente
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
201 |
Emma Gros
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:41 |
202 |
Oscar Ruiz Mora
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:49 |
203 |
Boro March Roca
Gin Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
204 |
Marola Torres Gonzalvez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:05 |
205 |
Angel Pardo Tornero
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:06 |
206 |
Cristina Rodrigo Esquiva
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:07 |
207 |
Reyes Martinez Borondo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:08 |
208 |
Cecile Montserret
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:13 |
209 |
Javier Hurtado
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:26 |
210 |
Rafael Hernandiz Alberola
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
211 |
Patricia Trave Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:31 |
212 |
M.angeles Liern Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:35:46 |
213 |
Maria Carbonell Gonzalez
Quimi Romar
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
214 |
Janan Miralles Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
215 |
Marta Domingo Cabo
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:58 |
216 |
Enrique Guillen Villanueva
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
217 |
Adriana Guillen Ferrer
Independiente
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:36:19 |
218 |
Francisco Jose Cozar Maireles
Els Dinosauris Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:39 |
219 |
Maria Dasi Arce
Jmf Trainer
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
220 |
Blanca Valero
Jmf Trainer
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:10 |
221 |
Lourdes Navarro Heredia
Jmf Trainer
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:10 |
222 |
Yolanda Diez Azcarate
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
223 |
Francisco Ibanez Ribelles
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
224 |
Cristina Sangresa Sanz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
225 |
Adria Balsa Bogajo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
226 |
Andrea Benito Ferrando
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
227 |
Javier Guaita Sales
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:20 |
228 |
Gemma Valentin Gomis
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:43 |
229 |
Maria Diaz Carazo
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
230 |
Richard Aguilar Torres
Quimi Romar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:32 |
231 |
Marc Dominguez Fuster
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:39:51 |
232 |
Silvia Pazos Domenech
Cdm Avant Moncada
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:39:52 |
233 |
Nuria Cuevas Sanchez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
234 |
Diego Fernando Wyss Gabbi
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
235 |
Enrique Frechina Montanana
Anuestroritmo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
236 |
Ana Virginia Angla Sanfeliu
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:41:14 |
237 |
Bernardino Talavera Navarro
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:26 |
238 |
Alberto Talavera Eslava
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
239 |
Rafael Fuster Marti
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
240 |
Sandra Carretero Mayordomo
Quimi Romar
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
241 |
Maria Salvador Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
242 |
Miguel Tamarit Cardo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
243 |
Marc Amenos Pina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:20 |
244 |
Achraf Badri
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
245 |
Alb Romero Reig
Cdm Avant Moncada
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:54:13 |
246 |
Monica Gomez Llibrer
Quimi Romar
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:17 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 00:16:44 | 03:21 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 147 | 00:16:55 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 206 | 00:17:00 | 03:24 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 211 | 00:17:02 | 03:24 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
5 | 115 | 00:17:06 | 03:25 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
6 | 109 | 00:17:07 | 03:25 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
7 | 280 | 00:17:16 | 03:27 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 24 | 00:17:18 | 03:28 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
9 | 155 | 00:17:20 | 03:28 | Senior - M | |
10 | 208 | 00:17:27 | 03:29 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 34 | 00:17:45 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
12 | 248 | 00:17:58 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 226 | 00:18:08 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 243 | 00:18:08 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
15 | 150 | 00:18:11 | 03:38 | Cadete - M | |
16 | 74 | 00:18:18 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
17 | 257 |
Javier Celi Palomares Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta |
00:18:19 | 03:40 | Senior - M |
18 | 10 | 00:18:22 | 03:40 | Veterano B - M | |
19 | 53 | 00:18:26 | 03:41 | Cadete - M | |
20 | 196 | 00:18:38 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
21 | 241 | 00:18:45 | 03:45 | Senior - M | |
22 | 106 | 00:19:18 | 03:52 | Senior - M | |
23 | 133 | 00:19:28 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
24 | 43 | 00:19:37 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
25 | 82 | 00:19:48 | 03:58 | Cadete - M | |
26 | 170 | 00:19:59 | 04:00 | Cadete - M | |
27 | 152 | 00:20:00 | 04:00 | Cadete - M | |
28 | 161 | 00:20:01 | 04:00 | Cadete - M | |
29 | 284 | 00:20:14 | 04:03 | Cadete - M | |
30 | 279 | 00:20:19 | 04:04 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
31 | 252 | 00:20:24 | 04:05 | Veterano C - M | |
32 | 95 | 00:20:37 | 04:07 | Veterano A - F | |
33 | 223 | 00:20:51 | 04:10 | Senior - M | |
34 | 281 | 00:20:59 | 04:12 | Cadete - M | |
35 | 159 | 00:21:08 | 04:14 | Veterano B - F | |
36 | 166 | 00:21:11 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
37 | 47 | 00:21:14 | 04:15 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
38 | 285 | 00:21:19 | 04:16 | Cadete - F | |
39 | 233 | 00:21:21 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 247 | 00:21:22 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
41 | 160 | 00:21:44 | 04:21 | Cadete - M | |
42 | 52 | 00:21:46 | 04:21 | Cadete - F | |
43 | 264 | 00:21:46 | 04:21 | Cadete - M | |
44 | 203 | 00:21:56 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 185 | 00:22:12 | 04:26 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
46 | 61 | 00:22:19 | 04:28 | Veterano A - F | |
47 | 116 | 00:22:19 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 250 | 00:22:21 | 04:28 | Cadete - M | |
49 | 69 | 00:22:25 | 04:29 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
50 | 168 | 00:22:26 | 04:29 | Veterano C - M | |
51 | 268 | 00:22:30 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 265 | 00:22:48 | 04:34 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
53 | 65 | 00:22:55 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
54 | 274 | 00:23:01 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
55 | 23 | 00:23:13 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
56 | 96 | 00:23:19 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 267 | 00:23:27 | 04:41 | Cadete - M | |
58 | 148 | 00:23:28 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
59 | 209 | 00:23:30 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
60 | 38 | 00:23:31 | 04:42 | Senior - F | |
61 | 251 | 00:23:45 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 98 | 00:23:51 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
63 | 131 | 00:24:01 | 04:48 | Veterano A - F | |
64 | 113 | 00:24:07 | 04:49 | Senior - M | |
65 | 114 | 00:24:07 | 04:49 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 230 | 00:24:08 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
67 | 94 | 00:24:23 | 04:53 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
68 | 101 | 00:24:27 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
69 | 254 | 00:24:28 | 04:54 | Veterano B - F | |
70 | 54 | 00:24:35 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 169 | 00:24:39 | 04:56 | Veterano A - F | |
72 | 156 | 00:25:11 | 05:02 | Cadete - M | |
73 | 256 | 00:25:12 | 05:02 | Cadete - M | |
74 | 84 | 00:25:15 | 05:03 | Veterano B - F | |
75 | 103 | 00:25:21 | 05:04 | Veterano B - F | |
76 | 162 | 00:25:25 | 05:05 | Cadete - M | |
77 | 283 | 00:25:36 | 05:07 | Veterano C - F | |
78 | 128 | 00:25:39 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
79 | 181 | 00:25:46 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
80 | 41 | 00:25:53 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
81 | 25 | 00:25:54 | 05:11 | Senior - F | |
82 | 260 | 00:25:57 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 239 | 00:26:00 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
84 | 70 | 00:26:09 | 05:14 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
85 | 258 | 00:26:20 | 05:16 | Cadete - F | |
86 | 259 | 00:26:21 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 141 | 00:26:22 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
88 | 3 | 00:26:25 | 05:17 | Veterano B - F | |
89 | 172 | 00:26:32 | 05:18 | Senior - F | |
90 | 261 | 00:26:32 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
91 | 28 | 00:26:34 | 05:19 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
92 | 111 | 00:26:41 | 05:20 | Veterano B - F | |
93 | 242 | 00:26:46 | 05:21 | Cadete - F | |
94 | 192 | 00:26:53 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
95 | 249 | 00:26:59 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
96 | 219 | 00:27:09 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
97 | 39 | 00:27:10 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 16 | 00:27:15 | 05:27 | Veterano B - F | |
99 | 32 | 00:27:17 | 05:27 | Senior - F | |
100 | 134 | 00:27:17 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 102 | 00:27:32 | 05:30 | Cadete - F | |
102 | 210 | 00:27:32 | 05:30 | Senior - F | |
103 | 97 | 00:27:33 | 05:31 | Cadete - F | |
104 | 235 | 00:27:34 | 05:31 | Cadete - M | |
105 | 218 | 00:27:36 | 05:31 | Veterano C - F | |
106 | 123 | 00:27:40 | 05:32 | Senior - F | |
107 | 255 | 00:27:44 | 05:33 | Senior - F | |
108 | 112 | 00:27:47 | 05:33 | Cadete - M | |
109 | 231 | 00:27:48 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
110 | 195 | 00:27:50 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
111 | 171 | 00:27:53 | 05:35 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
112 | 45 | 00:28:03 | 05:37 | Senior - F | |
113 | 204 | 00:28:06 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
114 | 237 | 00:28:07 | 05:37 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
115 | 183 | 00:28:09 | 05:38 | Veterano A - F | |
116 | 167 | 00:28:13 | 05:39 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 189 | 00:28:13 | 05:39 | Veterano A - F | |
118 | 66 | 00:28:21 | 05:40 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
119 | 14 | 00:28:22 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
120 | 4 | 00:28:24 | 05:41 | Veterano C - F | |
121 | 178 | 00:28:30 | 05:42 | Veterano C - F | |
122 | 88 | 00:28:42 | 05:44 | Veterano C - F | |
123 | 105 | 00:28:57 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
124 | 36 | 00:28:58 | 05:48 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
125 | 263 | 00:28:59 | 05:48 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
126 | 30 | 00:29:04 | 05:49 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 266 | 00:29:08 | 05:50 | Veterano A - F | |
128 | 273 | 00:29:19 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
129 | 201 | 00:29:23 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
130 | 146 | 00:29:24 | 05:53 | Senior - F | |
131 | 145 | 00:29:25 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
132 | 11 | 00:29:26 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
133 | 151 | 00:29:38 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
134 | 18 | 00:29:39 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
135 | 50 | 00:29:40 | 05:56 | Senior - F | |
136 | 107 | 00:29:40 | 05:56 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
137 | 186 | 00:29:49 | 05:58 | Veterano B - F | |
138 | 27 | 00:29:51 | 05:58 | Senior - M | |
139 | 202 | 00:29:52 | 05:58 | Cadete - F | |
140 | 228 | 00:29:52 | 05:58 | Cadete - F | |
141 | 200 | 00:29:53 | 05:59 | Cadete - F | |
142 | 190 | 00:29:59 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
143 | 199 | 00:29:59 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
144 | 29 | 00:30:11 | 06:02 | Veterano B - F | |
145 | 132 | 00:30:15 | 06:03 | Veterano C - M | |
146 | 275 | 00:30:20 | 06:04 | Veterano C - F | |
147 | 5 | 00:30:25 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
148 | 6 | 00:30:25 | 06:05 | Veterano C - M | |
149 | 31 | 00:30:25 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
150 | 238 | 00:30:27 | 06:05 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
151 | 33 | 00:30:35 | 06:07 | Veterano C - F | |
152 | 8 | 00:30:38 | 06:08 | Cadete - F | |
153 | 49 | 00:30:42 | 06:08 | Veterano B - F | |
154 | 227 | 00:30:42 | 06:08 | Veterano C - F | |
155 | 122 | 00:30:47 | 06:09 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 191 | 00:30:58 | 06:12 | Veterano A - M | |
157 | 262 | 00:30:59 | 06:12 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
158 | 287 | 00:30:59 | 06:12 | Cadete - F | |
159 | 85 | 00:31:00 | 06:12 | Senior - M | |
160 | 92 | 00:31:03 | 06:13 | Senior - F | |
161 | 77 | 00:31:19 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
162 | 222 | 00:31:40 | 06:20 | Veterano C - F | |
163 | 138 | 00:31:44 | 06:21 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
164 | 157 | 00:31:44 | 06:21 | Senior - F | |
165 | 129 | 00:31:49 | 06:22 | Senior - M | |
166 | 91 | 00:31:52 | 06:22 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
167 | 108 | 00:31:52 | 06:22 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
168 | 272 | 00:31:52 | 06:22 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
169 | 89 | 00:31:53 | 06:23 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
170 | 90 | 00:31:53 | 06:23 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
171 | 271 | 00:31:53 | 06:23 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
172 | 68 | 00:32:00 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
173 | 67 | 00:32:01 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
174 | 193 | 00:32:21 | 06:28 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
175 | 194 | 00:32:21 | 06:28 | Veterano B - F | |
176 | 78 | 00:32:24 | 06:29 | Senior - F | |
177 | 177 | 00:32:25 | 06:29 | Senior - F | |
178 | 44 | 00:32:38 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
179 | 64 | 00:32:38 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
180 | 81 | 00:32:40 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
181 | 83 | 00:32:40 | 06:32 | Senior - M | |
182 | 1 | 00:32:44 | 06:33 | Cadete - F | |
183 | 125 | 00:33:03 | 06:37 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
184 | 127 | 00:33:03 | 06:37 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 244 | 00:33:09 | 06:38 | Cadete - F | |
186 | 245 | 00:33:09 | 06:38 | Veterano B - M | |
187 | 176 | 00:33:12 | 06:38 | Veterano C - M | |
188 | 234 | 00:33:15 | 06:39 | Senior - F | |
189 | 232 | 00:33:16 | 06:39 | Senior - M | |
190 | 130 | 00:33:18 | 06:40 | Veterano A - M | |
191 | 26 | 00:33:30 | 06:42 | Veterano B - F | |
192 | 86 | 00:33:54 | 06:47 | Veterano A - F | |
193 | 149 | 00:33:56 | 06:47 | Veterano B - F | |
194 | 269 | 00:34:02 | 06:48 | Senior - F | |
195 | 270 | 00:34:02 | 06:48 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 276 | 00:34:03 | 06:49 | Veterano B - F | |
197 | 277 | 00:34:03 | 06:49 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
198 | 80 | 00:34:13 | 06:51 | Veterano C - M | |
199 | 93 | 00:34:21 | 06:52 | Senior - F | |
200 | 60 | 00:34:35 | 06:55 | Cadete - F | |
201 | 184 | 00:34:41 | 06:56 | Senior - F | |
202 | 2 | 00:34:49 | 06:58 | Veterano A - M | |
203 | 100 | 00:34:52 | 06:58 | Senior - M | |
204 | 57 | 00:35:05 | 07:01 | Veterano B - F | |
205 | 58 | 00:35:06 | 07:01 | Veterano C - M | |
206 | 7 | 00:35:07 | 07:01 | Veterano B - F | |
207 | 198 | 00:35:08 | 07:02 | Veterano B - F | |
208 | 163 | 00:35:13 | 07:03 | Veterano A - F | |
209 | 79 | 00:35:26 | 07:05 | Veterano C - M | |
210 | 140 | 00:35:28 | 07:06 | Veterano C - M | |
211 | 62 | 00:35:31 | 07:06 | Veterano B - F | |
212 | 75 | 00:35:46 | 07:09 | Veterano C - F | |
213 | 220 | 00:35:49 | 07:10 | Senior - F | |
214 | 221 | 00:35:50 | 07:10 | Senior - F | |
215 | 182 | 00:35:58 | 07:12 | Veterano A - F | |
216 | 139 | 00:36:19 | 07:16 | Veterano C - M | |
217 | 144 | 00:36:19 | 07:16 | Cadete - F | |
218 | 21 | 00:36:39 | 07:20 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 20 | 00:37:09 | 07:26 | Senior - F | |
220 | 19 | 00:37:10 | 07:26 | Veterano B - F | |
221 | 225 | 00:37:10 | 07:26 | Veterano B - F | |
222 | 175 | 00:37:43 | 07:33 | Veterano C - F | |
223 | 213 | 00:37:43 | 07:33 | Veterano A - M | |
224 | 174 | 00:37:44 | 07:33 | Veterano B - F | |
225 | 216 | 00:37:46 | 07:33 | Senior - M | |
226 | 142 | 00:38:04 | 07:37 | Senior - F | |
227 | 278 | 00:38:20 | 07:40 | Veterano B - M | |
228 | 173 | 00:38:43 | 07:45 | Veterano A - F | |
229 | 215 | 00:39:29 | 07:54 | Senior - F | |
230 | 119 | 00:39:32 | 07:54 | Veterano A - M | |
231 | 153 | 00:39:51 | 07:58 | Cadete - M | |
232 | 51 | 00:39:52 | 07:58 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
233 | 224 | 00:39:58 | 08:00 | Veterano A - F | |
234 | 59 | 00:39:59 | 08:00 | Veterano B - M | |
235 | 164 | 00:40:20 | 08:04 | Veterano C - M | |
236 | 87 | 00:41:14 | 08:15 | Veterano C - F | |
237 | 46 | 00:41:26 | 08:17 | Veterano C - M | |
238 | 137 | 00:41:29 | 08:18 | Veterano A - M | |
239 | 154 | 00:47:50 | 09:34 | Veterano B - M | |
240 | 120 | 00:49:07 | 09:49 | Senior - F | |
241 | 121 | 00:49:07 | 09:49 | Veterano A - F | |
242 | 212 | 00:49:07 | 09:49 | Veterano B - M | |
243 | 188 | 00:49:20 | 09:52 | Senior - M | |
244 | 187 | 00:49:22 | 09:52 | Senior - M | |
245 | 48 | 00:54:13 | 10:51 | Cadete - F | |
246 | 118 | 00:54:17 | 10:51 | Veterano B - F |
Buscador
- 187 - Achraf Badri
- 161 - Adria Beso Perez
- 216 - Adria Balsa Bogajo
- 144 - Adriana Guillen Ferrer
- 66 - Agathe Francis
- 48 - Alb Romero Reig
- 285 - Alba Aguayo Perez
- 113 - Alberto Ponce Aparicio
- 128 - Alberto Garcia Verdeguer
- 43 - Alberto Herrero Morato
- 18 - Alberto Parra Barrajon
- 137 - Alberto Talavera Eslava
- 68 - Alejandra Garcia Marti
- 192 - Alejandro Carbonell Bofill
- 267 - Alejandro Martinez Gomez
- 85 - Alejandro Martinez Guillen
- 82 - Alejandro Moro Monros
- 3 - Alicia Alcaraz Pastor
- 177 - Alicia Yuste
- 95 - Alona Pisceva
- 155 - Alvaro Paris Aliena
- 185 - Alvaro Tomas Chicharro
- 273 - Amanda Muir Neil
- 268 - Ameth Jose Velazquez
- 239 - Amparo Parra Martinez
- 234 - Amparo Ballester De Juan
- 5 - Ana Lluesma Escriva
- 181 - Ana Belen Guerrero Tavira
- 276 - Ana Maria Gomez Rivodigo
- 87 - Ana Virginia Angla Sanfeliu
- 93 - Anais Cabanes Ros
- 142 - Andrea Benito Ferrando
- 261 - Andreu Pons Tabernero
- 58 - Angel Pardo Tornero
- 272 - Antonin Rault
- 208 - Antonio Bermell Albert
- 250 - Arnau Garcia Tena
- 36 - Astrid Frerejean
- 171 - Aurelie Perrier
- 46 - Bernardino Talavera Navarro
- 19 - Blanca Valero
- 138 - Blanche Geminard
- 74 - Borja Antequera Sauri
- 100 - Boro March Roca
- 238 - Camille Mas
- 146 - Carla Gomez Villena
- 232 - Carlos Balanza Pascual
- 114 - Carlos Bonacho Martinez
- 270 - Carlos Martinez Martinez
- 269 - Carmen Perez Domingo
- 151 - Carmen Virginia Palau Estevan
- 163 - Cecile Montserret
- 25 - Charlee Souveton
- 108 - Charlene Bazziconi
- 70 - Charlotte Prouvost
- 258 - Clara Sanfelix Barquero
- 52 - Claudia Agüe Alegre
- 242 - Claudia Lopez Belenguer
- 193 - Coral Del Pozo Oller
- 26 - Cristina Garcia Perez
- 194 - Cristina Oller Real
- 178 - Cristina Ponce Lizcano
- 7 - Cristina Rodrigo Esquiva
- 174 - Cristina Sangresa Sanz
- 156 - Dani Hernandez Porta
- 150 - Daniel Gomez Palau
- 116 - Daniel Sainz
- 28 - Daphne Le Bredonchel
- 101 - David Gonzalez Tellez
- 219 - Diego Arthur Cericola
- 59 - Diego Fernando Wyss Gabbi
- 12 - Dimas Gallego Asensio
- 265 - Eduardo Campos
- 90 - Ella Boreani
- 115 - Emile Nolent
- 98 - Emilio Aguayo Munoz
- 131 - Emily Desprez
- 184 - Emma Gros
- 97 - Empar Estellés Fernandez
- 164 - Enrique Frechina Montanana
- 233 - Enrique Guerola Sales
- 139 - Enrique Guillen Villanueva
- 6 - Enrique Sierra Navarre
- 67 - Esther Ferreros Lopez
- 210 - Esther Moreno Olmos
- 109 - Etienne Pons
- 24 - Felix Boulegue
- 127 - Fernando Mongay
- 134 - Fran Valderas Ros
- 213 - Francisco Ibanez Ribelles
- 259 - Francisco Jose Sanfelix Puchades
- 21 - Francisco Jose Cozar Maireles
- 271 - Gabin Guinard
- 183 - Geanina Vieru Panainte
- 105 - Gema Garrido
- 173 - Gemma Valentin Gomis
- 80 - Gregorio Lorenzo Alvarez
- 152 - Hugo Peramos Comos
- 160 - Iker Garcia Panos
- 61 - Ines Puchau Peris
- 81 - Inmaculada Llorens Valero
- 78 - Isabel Hurtado Molins
- 284 - Jan Albert Sanchez
- 221 - Janan Miralles Garcia
- 278 - Javier Guaita Sales
- 257 - Javier Celi Palomares
- 247 - Javier Guerola Sales
- 79 - Javier Hurtado
- 209 - Jesus Sanchis Calabuig
- 231 - Jhon Nicolas Castro Trujillo
- 112 - Joan Guzman Gomis
- 176 - Joaquin Sopena Juncosa
- 280 - Jordi Maria Ramon
- 14 - Jose Andres Mendez Alcaniz
- 206 - Jose Enrique Gil Pons
- 260 - Jose Estelles Sepulveda
- 122 - Jose Francisco Jordan March
- 96 - Jose Luis Moron Tormo
- 65 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 30 - Jose Vicente Galan Bernardino
- 245 - Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
- 141 - Josep Lluis Cerda Giner
- 145 - Juan Bano Granell
- 235 - Juan Diego Guerrero Solarte
- 129 - Juan Guerra Quevedo
- 106 - Juan Jose Calderon
- 223 - Juan Pedro Romera Giner
- 130 - Juan Salvador Aleixandre Aznar
- 147 - Juanma Gutierrez Reyes
- 148 - Juanon Perez Ramon
- 69 - Juliette Normand
- 49 - Laura Riaza Pascual
- 102 - Laura Rodrigo Romero
- 287 - Laura Santos Melo
- 41 - Leandro Lopez Sanchez
- 202 - Lidia Garcia Dobon
- 133 - Lilian Puget
- 50 - Lola Brousset
- 89 - Lou Guehenneux
- 225 - Lourdes Navarro Heredia
- 200 - Lua Cortes Mayoral
- 125 - Lucia Mongay
- 170 - Luis Aguado Camps
- 53 - Luis Agüe Alegre
- 34 - Luis Brunchu Compan
- 190 - M.angeles Galvez Mateos
- 75 - M.angeles Liern Garcia
- 251 - Manolo Garcia Barrera
- 167 - Manuel Reina Vicente
- 54 - Manuel Ruiz Alcaide
- 88 - Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
- 153 - Marc Dominguez Fuster
- 188 - Marc Amenos Pina
- 159 - Mari Cruz Rochina Penalver
- 20 - Maria Dasi Arce
- 215 - Maria Diaz Carazo
- 64 - Maria Amparo Ibanez Cardo
- 283 - Maria Amparo Mallols Torrado
- 220 - Maria Carbonell Gonzalez
- 222 - Maria Del Carmen Vallez Gonzalez
- 172 - Maria Epila
- 275 - Maria Eugenia Dolz I Garrido
- 244 - Maria Fenollosa Viu
- 254 - Maria Jesus Granado Gimenez
- 32 - Maria Jesus Marquina Moreno
- 33 - Maria Jesus Moreno Arroyo
- 169 - Maria Jose Giner Facila
- 31 - Maria Jose Olcina Torres
- 121 - Maria Salvador Martinez
- 189 - Mariela Mendez Cesari
- 243 - Mario Silla Gomez
- 91 - Marion Binet
- 86 - Marita Casana Pico
- 57 - Marola Torres Gonzalvez
- 266 - Marta Boluda Peris
- 182 - Marta Domingo Cabo
- 60 - Marti A Wyss Saenz
- 256 - Martin Sanchis Gozalbo
- 10 - Miguel Vidal
- 211 - Miguel Rodriguez Sanchez
- 212 - Miguel Tamarit Cardo
- 11 - Mila Benito
- 118 - Monica Gomez Llibrer
- 84 - Monica Jimenez Martinez
- 255 - Natalia Peris Garcia
- 111 - Natasha Gomis Bacete
- 44 - Nelly Yamileth Mendez Aguirre
- 1 - Nerea Palma Martinez
- 224 - Nuria Cuevas Sanchez
- 199 - Olga Mayoral Garcia-berlanga
- 45 - Olga Vela Andujar
- 2 - Oscar Ruiz Mora
- 27 - Oscar Judas Palao Maiz
- 203 - Oscar Orengo Faus
- 39 - Pablo Alonso Margalejo
- 166 - Pablo Lizondo
- 47 - Pablo Yhuel
- 38 - Paloma Ortiz Garcia
- 157 - Paola Peiro Soriano
- 262 - Patricia Alos Gil
- 62 - Patricia Trave Fernandez
- 201 - Pau Celda Torregrossa
- 83 - Pau Castillo Llorens
- 264 - Pau Manzanedo Merlos
- 228 - Paula Pozas Ferrando
- 123 - Paula Ruiz Panach
- 4 - Paz Jorda Vicent
- 168 - Pedro Lizondo Siguero
- 241 - Pepete Valero Vilar
- 263 - Philippine Oudart
- 107 - Pierre Audouin
- 154 - Rafael Fuster Marti
- 140 - Rafael Hernandiz Alberola
- 230 - Raul Bedmar Del Peral
- 196 - Raul Fernandez Gonzalez
- 198 - Reyes Martinez Borondo
- 119 - Richard Aguilar Torres
- 248 - Robert Roig Requena
- 195 - Rosa Maria Elena Blanco
- 16 - Rosana Albacete Alcaniz
- 218 - Rosario Ruiz Garcia
- 226 - Ruben Calatayud Frances
- 132 - Salvador Martinez Garcia
- 94 - Sami Noureddine Dib
- 120 - Sandra Carretero Mayordomo
- 252 - Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
- 8 - Sara Vidal
- 162 - Sebas Ruiz Morant
- 281 - Sergi Pareja Martinez
- 279 - Sergio Elena Navarro
- 277 - Sergio Javier Guaita Gomez
- 23 - Sergio Tormo Gallardo
- 186 - Silvane Ribeiro Santana
- 204 - Silvia Manzana Sanz
- 51 - Silvia Pazos Domenech
- 29 - Silvia Salvador Penafiel
- 103 - Sol Navas De Solis
- 77 - Sole Soler Muedra
- 149 - Susana Orts Molins
- 227 - Sylvia Ferrando Roca
- 237 - Tinh Lai Gueguen
- 191 - Valberes Pereira De Lucena
- 249 - Vicente Hernandez Frances
- 274 - Ximo Martinez Carmona
- 175 - Yolanda Diez Azcarate
- 92 - Zaira Moreno Lopez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:27 Tiempo:12:51:51 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:06:09:27 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:04:01:54 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:04:02:40 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:01:59:41 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:54:38 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:26:00 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:43:14 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:59:25 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:13:21 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:26:20 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:38:20 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:46:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:45:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:44:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:44:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:55:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:49:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:35:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:08:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:35:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:38 |
Concabeza Innovacar Club De Triatlon Paiporta Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:20 |