XXXV VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA
Cadet (2007-2010)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Sergi Perales Garcia Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:05:49 |
2 Ramon Trullenque Fabra C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:06:03 |
3 David Perez Sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesi 00:06:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergi Perales Garcia | 00:05:49 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | Ramon Trullenque Fabra | 00:06:03 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | David Perez Sanbaltasar | 00:06:07 | C.a. Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:06:18 |
2 Sofia Serna Hervas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:06:39 |
3 Angela Oliver Tortajada C.a. Guadassuar 00:06:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves | 00:06:18 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
2 | Sofia Serna Hervas | 00:06:39 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Angela Oliver Tortajada | 00:06:41 | C.a. Guadassuar |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sergi Perales Garcia Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:05:49 |
2 Ramon Trullenque Fabra C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:06:03 |
3 David Perez Sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesi 00:06:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergi Perales Garcia | 00:05:49 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | Ramon Trullenque Fabra | 00:06:03 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | David Perez Sanbaltasar | 00:06:07 | C.a. Algemesi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sofia Serna Hervas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:06:39 |
2 Angela Oliver Tortajada C.a. Guadassuar 00:06:41 |
3 Aya El Ghazal El Jadari C.a. Albal 00:06:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Serna Hervas | 00:06:39 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
2 | Angela Oliver Tortajada | 00:06:41 | C.a. Guadassuar |
3 | Aya El Ghazal El Jadari | 00:06:50 | C.a. Albal |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Sergi Perales Garcia
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:05:49 |
2 |
Ramon Trullenque Fabra
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:03 |
3 |
David Perez Sanbaltasar
C.a. Algemesi
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:07 |
4 |
Sergi Chenoll Minana
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:12 |
5 |
Hugo Lopez Domenech
C.a. L´alcudia
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
6 |
David Prats Gonzalez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
7 |
Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:18 |
8 |
Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
Escuela De Atletismo Turis
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:20 |
9 |
Feliu Terol Roca
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:27 |
10 |
Jordi Martinez Perales
Ove Joier
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:30 |
11 |
Sergio Borras Pinto
Independiente
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:34 |
12 |
Sofia Serna Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:39 |
13 |
Angela Oliver Tortajada
C.a. Guadassuar
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:41 |
14 |
David Garcia Garcia
C.a. Albal
Cadet - M
Tiempo: 00:06:46 |
15 |
Aya El Ghazal El Jadari
C.a. Albal
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:50 |
16 |
Nayara Garrett Barbera
C.a. Guadassuar
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:06:55 |
17 |
Adriana Del Campo Munoz
C.a. Albal
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:07:02 |
18 |
Nuria Gomez Nadal
Atletisme Alginet
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:07:11 |
19 |
Claudia Lopez Belenguer
Tripicassent
Cadet - F
Tiempo: 00:07:42 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 513 | 00:05:49 | 02:54 | Cadet - M | |
2 | 523 | 00:06:03 | 03:02 | Cadet - M | |
3 | 502 | 00:06:07 | 03:04 | Cadet - M | |
4 | 509 | 00:06:12 | 03:06 | Cadet - M | |
5 | 601 | 00:06:14 | 03:07 | Cadet - M | |
6 | 510 | 00:06:15 | 03:08 | Cadet - M | |
7 | 504 | 00:06:18 | 03:09 | Cadet - M | |
8 | 519 | 00:06:20 | 03:10 | Cadet - M | |
9 | 514 | 00:06:27 | 03:14 | Cadet - M | |
10 | 508 | 00:06:30 | 03:15 | Cadet - M | |
11 | 516 | 00:06:34 | 03:17 | Cadet - M | |
12 | 500 | 00:06:39 | 03:20 | Cadet - F | |
13 | 503 | 00:06:41 | 03:20 | Cadet - F | |
14 | 505 | 00:06:46 | 03:23 | Cadet - M | |
15 | 507 | 00:06:50 | 03:25 | Cadet - F | |
16 | 525 | 00:06:55 | 03:28 | Cadet - F | |
17 | 506 | 00:07:02 | 03:31 | Cadet - F | |
18 | 522 | 00:07:11 | 03:36 | Cadet - F | |
19 | 518 | 00:07:42 | 03:51 | Cadet - F |
Buscador
- 506 - Adriana Del Campo Munoz
- 503 - Angela Oliver Tortajada
- 507 - Aya El Ghazal El Jadari
- 518 - Claudia Lopez Belenguer
- 505 - David Garcia Garcia
- 502 - David Perez Sanbaltasar
- 510 - David Prats Gonzalez
- 514 - Feliu Terol Roca
- 601 - Hugo Lopez Domenech
- 508 - Jordi Martinez Perales
- 525 - Nayara Garrett Barbera
- 522 - Nuria Gomez Nadal
- 519 - Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
- 523 - Ramon Trullenque Fabra
- 513 - Sergi Perales Garcia
- 509 - Sergi Chenoll Minana
- 516 - Sergio Borras Pinto
- 500 - Sofia Serna Hervas
- 504 - Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:25:12 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:20:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:13:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:42 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 4 | 00:25:12 |
C.a. Albal | 3 | 00:20:38 |
C.a. Guadassuar | 2 | 00:13:36 |
C.a. L´alcudia | 1 | 00:06:14 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 1 | 00:06:15 |
Escuela De Atletismo Turis | 1 | 00:06:20 |
Ove Joier | 1 | 00:06:30 |
C.a. Algemesi | 1 | 00:06:07 |
Clinica Alejandro Sanz | 1 | 00:05:49 |
Atletisme Alginet | 1 | 00:07:11 |
Tripicassent | 1 | 00:07:42 |