VIII 10K BENIMODO
10km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Miquel Bas Ballester Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:33:33 |
2 Andreu Garcia Artes Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:34:12 |
3 Victor Martinez Richart Serrano Club Atletismo 00:34:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miquel Bas Ballester | 00:33:33 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Andreu Garcia Artes | 00:34:12 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
3 | Victor Martinez Richart | 00:34:29 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Alberola Catala Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:39:51 |
2 Maria Salmeron Cambra C.a. Ontinyent 00:40:42 |
3 Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:42:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Alberola Catala | 00:39:51 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Maria Salmeron Cambra | 00:40:42 | C.a. Ontinyent |
3 | Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor | 00:42:05 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miquel Bas Ballester Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:33:33 |
2 Victor Martinez Richart Serrano Club Atletismo 00:34:29 |
3 Cristian Gimenez Solaz C.a. Utiel 00:34:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miquel Bas Ballester | 00:33:33 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Victor Martinez Richart | 00:34:29 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
3 | Cristian Gimenez Solaz | 00:34:37 | C.a. Utiel |
Corredor |
---|
1 Andreu Garcia Artes Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:34:12 |
2 Pablo Paris Vendrell Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:35:09 |
3 Victor Bueno Roman Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:35:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreu Garcia Artes | 00:34:12 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Pablo Paris Vendrell | 00:35:09 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
3 | Victor Bueno Roman | 00:35:13 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:36:35 |
2 Angel Ramon Abella Mari Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:37:14 |
3 Fernando Martinez Gaya C.e. La Vespa De Novetle 00:37:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo | 00:36:35 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Angel Ramon Abella Mari | 00:37:14 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Fernando Martinez Gaya | 00:37:45 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetle |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicent Velez Vidal Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:38:50 |
2 Ferran Albelda Sanchis Independiente 00:39:01 |
3 Oscar Martinez Ferrer Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:39:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicent Velez Vidal | 00:38:50 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Ferran Albelda Sanchis | 00:39:01 | Independiente |
3 | Oscar Martinez Ferrer | 00:39:27 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 00:39:01 |
2 Eduardo Morante Ojeda C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:40:28 |
3 Juan Jose Rosello Soler Independiente 00:40:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 00:39:01 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Eduardo Morante Ojeda | 00:40:28 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Juan Jose Rosello Soler | 00:40:35 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Alberola Catala Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:39:51 |
2 Maria Salmeron Cambra C.a. Ontinyent 00:40:42 |
3 Sandra Barberan Limia Km3 Xativa 00:44:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Alberola Catala | 00:39:51 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Maria Salmeron Cambra | 00:40:42 | C.a. Ontinyent |
3 | Sandra Barberan Limia | 00:44:46 | Km3 Xativa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:42:05 |
2 Ester Braco Alborch C.a. Tortuga Algemesi 00:42:37 |
3 Nadia Vila Navarro Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 00:44:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor | 00:42:05 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
2 | Ester Braco Alborch | 00:42:37 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesi |
3 | Nadia Vila Navarro | 00:44:37 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Fidel Hernandez Hernandez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:42:33 |
2 Vicente Sanz Hernandorena C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:43:00 |
3 Juan Bautista Aparici Bolufer C.a. Xativa 00:43:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fidel Hernandez Hernandez | 00:42:33 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Vicente Sanz Hernandorena | 00:43:00 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Juan Bautista Aparici Bolufer | 00:43:34 | C.a. Xativa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sandra Gomez Escriva Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:44:40 |
2 Silvia Garcia Vercher C.a. Carcaixent 00:47:42 |
3 Neus Llopis Pascual Santjorunners 00:48:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Gomez Escriva | 00:44:40 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
2 | Silvia Garcia Vercher | 00:47:42 | C.a. Carcaixent |
3 | Neus Llopis Pascual | 00:48:35 | Santjorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sole Climent Conde C.a. Xativa 00:49:02 |
2 Maria Deseada Climent Chafer Sons Of Running Xativa 00:50:21 |
3 Alice Rebull Sancho Independiente 00:50:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sole Climent Conde | 00:49:02 | C.a. Xativa |
2 | Maria Deseada Climent Chafer | 00:50:21 | Sons Of Running Xativa |
3 | Alice Rebull Sancho | 00:50:51 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miriam Penarrocha Cervero Independiente 00:50:40 |
2 Paula Caballero Clavijo Independiente 01:06:11 |
3 Jessica Cerdan Garrido Independiente 01:08:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam Penarrocha Cervero | 00:50:40 | Independiente |
2 | Paula Caballero Clavijo | 01:06:11 | Independiente |
3 | Jessica Cerdan Garrido | 01:08:21 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:52:53 |
2 00:55:54 |
3 Pilar Ibanez Martinez Inmobiliaria Cano Boluda 01:04:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:52:53 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
2 | Tere Soler Llopis | 00:55:54 | Km3 Xativa |
3 | Pilar Ibanez Martinez | 01:04:09 | Inmobiliaria Cano Boluda |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:00:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Pous Roig | 01:00:22 | Ove Joier |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:35:21 |
2 Jorge Vilar Abad C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:37:53 |
3 Alexandre Baldres Aguado C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:38:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignacio Saez Martinez | 00:35:21 | Runners |
2 | Jorge Vilar Abad | 00:37:53 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
3 | Alexandre Baldres Aguado | 00:38:51 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Valero Herrero Matamon Trail 00:47:55 |
2 Maria Cantos Ubeda C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 00:55:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Valero Herrero | 00:47:55 | Matamon Trail |
2 | Maria Cantos Ubeda | 00:55:24 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Miquel Bas Ballester
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:33:33 |
2 |
Andreu Garcia Artes
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:12 |
3 |
Victor Martinez Richart
Serrano Club Atletismo
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:29 |
4 |
Cristian Gimenez Solaz
C.a. Utiel
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:37 |
5 |
Benja Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
6 |
David Esteve Inigo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
7 |
Pablo Paris Vendrell
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
8 |
Victor Bueno Roman
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:13 |
9 |
Ignacio Saez Martinez
Runners
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:21 |
10 |
Mustapha El Aziz
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
11 |
Jose Sanz Insa
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:49 |
12 |
Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:35 |
13 |
Ramon Bermejo Santa
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
14 |
Alex Holovanenko
C.d. Restaurante El Quijote
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:36:41 |
15 |
Jonathan Piqueras Torres
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:36:42 |
16 |
Ricardo Rodriguez Santiago
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:42 |
17 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
18 |
Kike Soler Gomez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
19 |
Javier Mendoza Moreno
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:06 |
20 |
Angel Ramon Abella Mari
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:14 |
21 |
Eric Clinton
Drogheda And District
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
22 |
Fernando Martinez Gaya
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
23 |
Jorge Vilar Abad
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
24 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:53 |
25 |
Adelino Pastrana Pavis
U-run Eivissa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:08 |
26 |
Sergio Salmeron Cambra
C.a. Ontinyent
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
27 |
Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:16 |
28 |
Sergio Mateu Pla
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:17 |
29 |
Martin Opolecky
Sk Vinohrady Praha
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
30 |
Enrique Mas Castany
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:45 |
31 |
Marius Espinosa
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
32 |
Vicent Velez Vidal
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
33 |
Alexandre Baldres Aguado
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:38:51 |
34 |
Jesus Palau Mahiques
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:54 |
35 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
36 |
Luis Garcia
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
37 |
Ferran Albelda Sanchis
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
38 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a. Guadassuar
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:02 |
39 |
Alejandro Sanz Garcia
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
40 |
Vicente Beltran Cervera
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:39:09 |
41 |
Cesar Maldonado Arias
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:14 |
42 |
Marc Antoni Segui Lamirant
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
43 |
Raúl Vila Bolinches
C. E. La Vespa de Novetle
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
44 |
Josep Guardiola Diaz
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:39:21 |
45 |
Oscar Martinez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
46 |
Javier Terol Ferrer
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
47 |
Cesar Penarrubia Martinez
C.a. Xativa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:29 |
48 |
Arturo Saavedra
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:30 |
49 |
Jorge Soro Domenech
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:39:37 |
50 |
Lucia Alberola Catala
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:51 |
51 |
Agustin Pena Sanz
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
52 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
53 |
Jose Enrique Simo Morell
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
54 |
Javi Landete Alapont
C.a. L´alcudia
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
55 |
Alberto Vidal Perez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
56 |
Borja Cano Puig
Arete Set
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
57 |
Enrique Martinez Piqueres
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:03 |
58 |
Alan Momparler
Doszero Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
59 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
60 |
Daniel Gandia Vila
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
61 |
Ferran Maiques Arnandis
Lf Lab Team
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
62 |
Oscar Gomez Gandia
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:25 |
63 |
Carlos Pous Vidal
Ove Joier
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
64 |
Eduardo Morante Ojeda
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
65 |
Rober Aparici Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
66 |
Juan Jose Rosello Soler
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:35 |
67 |
Raul Bosch Nadal
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
68 |
Emili Aparici
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
69 |
Maria Salmeron Cambra
C.a. Ontinyent
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:40:42 |
70 |
Enrique Castillo Colomer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:40:46 |
71 |
Manuel Pallas Momparler
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:01 |
72 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
73 |
Jesus Gonzalez Escribano
Doszero Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
74 |
Carlos Roig Pellicer
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
75 |
Eduardo Clerigues Abella
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
76 |
Adrian Salom
C.a. L´alcudia
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
77 |
David Garcia Noguera
Anitin Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
78 |
Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
79 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
80 |
Xavi Ausina
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
81 |
Cristobal Garcia Sevilla
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:30 |
82 |
Manuel Garcia San Jose
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
83 |
Carles Lozano Beti
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:43 |
84 |
Guillem David Camarasa
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:46 |
85 |
Jordi Masia
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
86 |
Gabriele Masia
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:49 |
87 |
Joan Manuel Perez Ribes
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:41:50 |
88 |
Miguel Gabaldon Vidal
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:52 |
89 |
David Gomez Guerola
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:53 |
90 |
Antonio Javier Pallas Momparler
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:53 |
91 |
Antonio Richart Garcia
Diaiters Team Alberic
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:59 |
92 |
Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
93 |
Alex Valls Benavent
Dental Valls Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:06 |
94 |
Cesar Mahiques Herrero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
95 |
Manolo Mur Ruiz
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
96 |
Francisco Baldres Vila
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:17 |
97 |
Jose Gandia Vidal
C.a. Ontinyent
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
98 |
Jaime Gimenez Puchades
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
99 |
Rafael Beneito Llopis
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
100 |
Alvaro Artigau Chacon
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
101 |
Daniel Soler Lorente
Cobardes Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
102 |
Fidel Hernandez Hernandez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
103 |
Vicent Ribes Badia
Crespo Runners
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
104 |
Ester Braco Alborch
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
105 |
Alberto Martinez Vendrell
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
106 |
David Herrero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
107 |
Miguel Angel Lafarga Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
108 |
David Femenia Oliver
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:54 |
109 |
Luis Sanchez Samblancat
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
110 |
Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
111 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
112 |
Adrian Alejandro Rodriguez Pina
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
113 |
Jose Angel Olivares Santana
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
114 |
Cristian Canet Beneyto
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
115 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
116 |
Ignasi Vidal Arocas
C.a. L´alcudia
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
117 |
Cristian Farcau
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
118 |
Heiko Conze
Team 3fdc
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:25 |
119 |
Vicente Guarner Real
C.a. Xativa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
120 |
Juan Bautista Aparici Bolufer
C.a. Xativa
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:43:34 |
121 |
Pablo Guinart Juan
Km3 Xativa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
122 |
Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:39 |
123 |
Arcadi Machi Lorente
C.a. Benimodo
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:40 |
124 |
Benjamin Alacreu Estruch
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
125 |
Vicente Jose Moreno Dura
C.a. San Clemente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
126 |
Pascual Andres Aguado
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:47 |
127 |
Cristian Sanz Garcia
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:51 |
128 |
Daniel Tormo Barahona
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
129 |
Hugo Segarra Sanz
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
130 |
Eugenio Miguel Mateu Valles
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
131 |
Javier Bay Ribes
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:13 |
132 |
Jose Rafael Barbes
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
133 |
Amadeo Blasco Lluch
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
134 |
Luis Manuel Cervello Ferrada
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
135 |
Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
136 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
137 |
David Clemares
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
138 |
Nadia Vila Navarro
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
139 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
140 |
Sandra Gomez Escriva
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
141 |
Rafa Molla Ferrero
C.a. Ontinyent
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
142 |
Sandra Barberan Limia
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
143 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
144 |
Gabriel Mocanu
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
145 |
Pavla Opolecka
Sk Vinohrady Praha
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:52 |
146 |
Pedro Culebras Castillo
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
147 |
Angel Soler
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
148 |
Jesus Pastor Rebato
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:56 |
149 |
Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:45:01 |
150 |
Cesar Herrera Herrera
Puro Running
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
151 |
Aurora Piqueres
Doszero Team
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
152 |
Juan Jose Flores Diaz
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:11 |
153 |
Jose Javier Suner Espinosa
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:14 |
154 |
Josep Moll Puig
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
155 |
Matias Albert Bataller
Puro Running
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:19 |
156 |
Francisco Jose Machi Quijal
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
157 |
Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
158 |
Delfin Fargueta Signes
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:27 |
159 |
Alejandro Sancho
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
160 |
Vilena Podorova
Redolat Team
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:45:40 |
161 |
Ricardo Lloret Mogort
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
162 |
Paco Penarrocha Escutia
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
163 |
Ricardo Granero Tormo
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
164 |
Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
165 |
Jose Manuel Perez Gonzalez
Atletisme Alginet
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:45:58 |
166 |
Enrique Arnandis Amat
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
167 |
Gerard Gonzalez Albalat
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
168 |
Wilman De Jesus Infante Eras
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
169 |
Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
170 |
Felipe Tormos Oliver
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
171 |
Jesus Ortega
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
172 |
Eduard Verdeguer Gimenez
Arete.ser
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
173 |
Alejandro Garcia Martorell
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
174 |
Antonio Mira Sahuquillo
Tira Tu Davant
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
175 |
Jorge Navarro Ribes
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
176 |
Christian Benitez Duarte
Anitin Team
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
177 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:29 |
178 |
Marcos Ballestero Real
Arete.ser
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
179 |
Lucas Rodriguez Guilleron
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:46:35 |
180 |
Vicent Latorre Sancho
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:46:35 |
181 |
Rafa Avila Ribero
Penya Mohicans
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:37 |
182 |
Javi Albors Torro
C. A. Canals
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
183 |
Angel Rubio Talens
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
184 |
Jordi Esteve Boix
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
185 |
Pablo Gomez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
186 |
Alberto Sendin Huerta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:57 |
187 |
Carlos Vila Perucho
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:03 |
188 |
Moises Canet Bixquert
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:09 |
189 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
190 |
Elis Alepuz
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
191 |
Vivente Rubio Cabrera
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
192 |
Vicente Bayona Escrihuela
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
193 |
Juan Jose Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
194 |
Carla Martinez Tarcons
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
195 |
Marcos Machi Boils
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
196 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
197 |
Roberto Bertomeu Hernández
C.A. Ricky Sport Team Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
198 |
Carlos Calatayud Salom
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:28 |
199 |
Hermini Ano Quiles
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
200 |
Josep Mompo Martinez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:47:33 |
201 |
Sara Maria Cea Becerra
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:47:37 |
202 |
David Lopez Arnal
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
203 |
Silvia Garcia Vercher
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
204 |
Enrique Alcover Alcover
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:47:46 |
205 |
Ricardo Iniesta Navalon
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
206 |
Vicente Bonafe Bisbal
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
207 |
Juan Antonio Botias Perez
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
208 |
David Araujo Ortega
Araujo Sports Team
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
209 |
Maria Valero Herrero
Matamon Trail
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:55 |
210 |
David Molto Romero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:55 |
211 |
Enrique Juan Mico
C. A. Canals
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
212 |
David Penalba Caldes
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:07 |
213 |
Nardo Garcia Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:09 |
214 |
Isabel Benavent Geribes
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
215 |
Susana Murillo Clemente
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
216 |
Vicent Bosca Catala
Anitin Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
217 |
Joel Lujan Martinez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
218 |
David Coluccia
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
219 |
Neus Llopis Pascual
Santjorunners
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
220 |
Estefania Moreno Chacon
Jm Preparador Fisico
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:36 |
221 |
Waldo Iza
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:39 |
222 |
Manuel Giron Calero
C.a. San Clemente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
223 |
Leo Brox Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
224 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
225 |
Sole Climent Conde
C.a. Xativa
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
226 |
Blanca Mansilla Benavent
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
227 |
Jose Manuel Tomas Pavia
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:04 |
228 |
Ivan Delicado Caballero
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
229 |
Manolo Carpena Escudero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:16 |
230 |
Manuel Fernandez Benavent
C.a. Edeta
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
231 |
Javier Barbera Martinez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
232 |
Laur Chafer Benavent
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
233 |
Jose Silla Ramon
Picassent Corre
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:42 |
234 |
Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
235 |
Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
236 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Vegan Athletes
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
237 |
Ruben Mateo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:56 |
238 |
Lucio Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
239 |
Angel Araujo Fernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
240 |
Marta Santoyo Valls
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
241 |
Miguel Angel Albors Bru
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
242 |
Sara Grau Ramon
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
243 |
Veronica Gandia Pastor
Santjorunners
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
244 |
Jose Ramon Cebria
Penya Mohicans
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
245 |
Celestino Ortiz Martinez
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
246 |
Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
247 |
Eduardo Sanchis Martin
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
248 |
Laia Rubio Salom
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:14 |
249 |
Vanessa Saiz Taboada
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
250 |
Sergio Sanchez Zapico
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
251 |
Juan Jose Jimenez Poves
Top4running
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
252 |
Maria Deseada Climent Chafer
Sons Of Running Xativa
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
253 |
Saül Masia Latorre
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
254 |
Vicene Ortega Aznar
C.a. Xativa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
255 |
Sergio Botias Latorre
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:50:31 |
256 |
Vicky Garcia Leal
C. A. Canals
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:36 |
257 |
Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:50:40 |
258 |
Jose Martinez Magraner
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:41 |
259 |
Emilio Tormo Tortosa
Km3 Xativa
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
260 |
Francisco Lopez Valverde
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
261 |
Ramon Sabater Rosa
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
262 |
Joan Carles Margaix Belenguer
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:49 |
263 |
Sandre De Arcos Medina
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:51 |
264 |
Alice Rebull Sancho
Independiente
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:51 |
265 |
David Barragan Figueredo
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
266 |
Jose Antonio Pastor Ibanez
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
267 |
Carlos Garcia Bartual
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
268 |
Abby Penlington
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:03 |
269 |
Miguel Barbera Bru
C. A. Canals
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:10 |
270 |
Sergio Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
271 |
Ernesto Hervas Perez
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
272 |
Emilio Clerigues Aleixos
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:16 |
273 |
Sergio Olaso Cano
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:20 |
274 |
Julian Sanz Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
275 |
Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
276 |
Juan Jimenez Ano
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
277 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
278 |
Oscar Sierra Medina
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
279 |
Jose Vte Sapena Molla
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
280 |
Raimon Solves Ribes
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:43 |
281 |
Alejandro Bosch Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
282 |
Emilio Lopez Molla
Santjorunners
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:55 |
283 |
Vicente Bonafe Garcia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:51:55 |
284 |
Vicente Nogues Lluch
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
285 |
Javier Romero Mendoza
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
286 |
Rafael Mendoza Quiles
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
287 |
Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
288 |
David Salvador Perez Ferre
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:14 |
289 |
Hector Alcaide
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
290 |
Oscar Gadea Beneyto
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
291 |
Elena Moscardo Alabedra
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:26 |
292 |
Maria Fandos Satorres
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
293 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
294 |
Fernando Moya Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
295 |
Eduardo Orts Sanz
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:34 |
296 |
Javier Guerrero Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
297 |
Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:38 |
298 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano D - F
Tiempo: 00:52:53 |
299 |
Vicente Mateu Pons
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:54 |
300 |
Victor Enrique Herrera Estrada
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:55 |
301 |
Angel Ramos Montilla
Benirunning
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
302 |
Angel Luis Perez Orellana
Triatlo Alginet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:00 |
303 |
Julian Perez Losilla
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:53:03 |
304 |
Loren Monzo
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
305 |
Carol Sales
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
306 |
Victor Munoz Garcia
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:53:19 |
307 |
Anna Canet Valles
Triatlo Carcaixent
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
308 |
Maria Amparo Lorente Torres
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - C - F
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
309 |
Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:35 |
310 |
Juan Miguel Cordero Serrano
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:42 |
311 |
Juan Jose Rodriguez Morales
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
312 |
Sergio Manuel Alves Rodrigues
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
313 |
Vicent Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
314 |
Cynthia Estarlich
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
315 |
Franciso Palop Arago
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
316 |
Salvador Ubeda Ferragud
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
317 |
Francisco Carrillo
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
318 |
Jose Exposito Canas
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
319 |
Rafael Palacio Perez
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:58 |
320 |
Maica Rubio Hidalgo
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:03 |
321 |
Sergio Gregori Cubells
Anitin Team
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
322 |
Joan Paredes Carbonell
Cama Algemesi
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
323 |
Raul Afortunado Escribano
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
324 |
Antonio Palma Lopez
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:54:47 |
325 |
Samuel Prieto Quesada
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
326 |
Cesar Boquera Martinez
Anitin Team
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:54:50 |
327 |
Esther Giner Ubeda
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:54:53 |
328 |
Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:55 |
329 |
Jose Joaquin Esteve Castell
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:56 |
330 |
Sergio Fabregues Tudela
Penya Mohicans
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:56 |
331 |
Salvador Llorca Tales
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
332 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:55:07 |
333 |
Abel Campillos Barbera
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:55:13 |
334 |
Beatriz Gomez Escriva
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:15 |
335 |
Francisco Zahonero Frances Zahonero Frances
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:19 |
336 |
Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
337 |
Sara Mata Gomis
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
338 |
Maria Cantos Ubeda
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
339 |
Pablo Benavent Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:31 |
340 |
Toni Aledo Avaria
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:31 |
341 |
Paco Martinez Pellicer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:32 |
342 |
Liuba Vila Navarro
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
343 |
Antonio Bellver Casan
La Picaeta
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:36 |
344 |
Raül Alba Conde
La Picaeta
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
345 |
Jose Giner Olba
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
346 |
Tere Soler Llopis
Km3 Xativa
Veterano D - F
Tiempo: 00:55:54 |
347 |
Irene Ciscar Ordinana
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:55:57 |
348 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
A.d.c. Kelin Team
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:00 |
349 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
A.d.c. Kelin Team
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:01 |
350 |
Patricia Sanchis Collado
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:02 |
351 |
Sergi Martinez Pla
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:03 |
352 |
Jose Barbera Bisbal
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
353 |
Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
Anitin Team
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
354 |
Nuria Perez Cantero
Anitin Team
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
355 |
Ivan Ruiz I Canyes
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
356 |
Jose Zafrilla Gonzalez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
357 |
Inma Navalon Frances
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:22 |
358 |
Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:27 |
359 |
Maria Gomez Ferrer
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
360 |
Sergio Balaguer Martinez
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
361 |
Adrian Gavidia Pena
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
362 |
Rosamilda Contreras Velarde
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
363 |
Luis Bisbal Marti
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
364 |
Laura Carbonell Mico
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:56 |
365 |
Ramon Trullenque Soria
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
366 |
Luis Arnandis Bria
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:01 |
367 |
Esther Alventosa Alcocer
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:19 |
368 |
Josep Enric Murillo Gandia
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:19 |
369 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:25 |
370 |
Jose Maria Merlo Castillo
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:29 |
371 |
Vicent Iborra Escrihuela
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:57:34 |
372 |
Danilo Bobadilla Guerra
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:44 |
373 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
374 |
Rebeca Martinez Pavia
Santjorunners
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
375 |
Miguel Angel Monroig Ribera
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
376 |
Empar Pastor Lopez
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:08 |
377 |
Paco Ucles Carmona
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:08 |
378 |
David Utrera Lorente
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
379 |
Juan Jose Lopez Catala
Temasytest
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 00:59:41 |
380 |
Marleny Felicitas Mendoza Gomez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:41 |
381 |
Vicente Osca Vidal
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:42 |
382 |
Maria Lorena Coves Carbonell
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:53 |
383 |
Judith Idalgo Guillem
Santjorunners
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:09 |
384 |
Eduardo Pavia Calatayud
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:00:10 |
385 |
Sandra Santamaria Moya
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:12 |
386 |
Marc Pous Roig
Ove Joier
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:00:22 |
387 |
Paco Valls Ano
Independiente
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
388 |
Toni Palop Serrano
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:24 |
389 |
Blanca Elena Suarez Pessoa
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:35 |
390 |
Vanessa Mahiques Moreno
Independiente
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:17 |
391 |
Inma Ramon Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 01:01:35 |
392 |
Andrea Perera Bartual
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 01:01:38 |
393 |
Andrea Alonso
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:48 |
394 |
Veronica De La Torre Isern
Santjorunners
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:08 |
395 |
Monica Perez Estruch
Santjorunners
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 01:02:09 |
396 |
Francisco Molines Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:02:18 |
397 |
Jordi Vila Vila
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:02:20 |
398 |
Vicent Vila Vila
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:02:21 |
399 |
Leopoldo Lopez Juan
Independiente
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:53 |
400 |
Wendy Fernandez
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 01:03:02 |
401 |
Eugenio Burguet Ciges
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:03:03 |
402 |
Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:03:18 |
403 |
Merce Celda Munoz
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
404 |
Cristian Ferragud Jerez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 01:03:20 |
405 |
Gema Pilar Roig Boils
Ove Joier
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:05 |
406 |
Pilar Ibanez Martinez
Inmobiliaria Cano Boluda
Veterano D - F
Tiempo: 01:04:09 |
407 |
Francisco Carboneres Ivars
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 01:04:10 |
408 |
Jose Lopez Estero
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:11 |
409 |
Cristian Chorda Belda
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 01:04:11 |
410 |
Jaime Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano - C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:31 |
411 |
Antonia Fortunato De Castro
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:46 |
412 |
Catalina Bali
Independiente
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
413 |
Andrei Bali
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
414 |
Ruben Goig Ribero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano - A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:43 |
415 |
Gemma Guillart Sanz
Independiente
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:43 |
416 |
Maria Martin Buades
Arete.ser
Seniors - F
Tiempo: 01:05:49 |
417 |
Damian Casanova Perez
Independiente
Seniors - M
Tiempo: 01:05:54 |
418 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:05:54 |
419 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano D - F
Tiempo: 01:05:56 |
420 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 01:06:11 |
421 |
Patricia Castillo Castello
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:40 |
422 |
Rafa Caraset Escriba
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:46 |
423 |
Marta Boluda Peris
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano - A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:54 |
424 |
Jessica Cerdan Garrido
Independiente
Junior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:21 |
425 |
Juan Antonio Perez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:09:05 |
426 |
Blanca Cecilia Acosta Florez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano - B - F
Tiempo: 01:12:58 |
427 |
Jose Molina Donat
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:13:12 |
428 |
Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca
Independiente
Veterano D - M
Tiempo: 01:20:15 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 212 | 00:33:33 | 03:21 | Seniors - M | |
2 | 360 | 00:34:12 | 03:25 | Veterano - A - M | |
3 | 339 | 00:34:29 | 03:27 | Seniors - M | |
4 | 426 | 00:34:37 | 03:28 | Seniors - M | |
5 | 400 | 00:34:48 | 03:29 | Seniors - M | |
6 | 373 | 00:34:57 | 03:30 | Seniors - M | |
7 | 29 | 00:35:09 | 03:31 | Veterano - A - M | |
8 | 341 | 00:35:13 | 03:31 | Veterano - A - M | |
9 | 453 | 00:35:21 | 03:32 | Veterano - A - M | |
10 | 240 | 00:35:49 | 03:35 | Veterano - A - M | |
11 | 313 | 00:35:49 | 03:35 | Veterano - A - M | |
12 | 318 | 00:36:35 | 03:40 | Veterano - B - M | |
13 | 187 | 00:36:38 | 03:40 | Veterano - A - M | |
14 | 10 | 00:36:41 | 03:40 | Seniors - M | |
15 | 302 | 00:36:42 | 03:40 | Seniors - M | |
16 | 387 | 00:36:42 | 03:40 | Veterano - A - M | |
17 | 183 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:36:44 | 03:40 | Veterano - A - M |
18 | 195 | 00:37:05 | 03:42 | Seniors - M | |
19 | 487 | 00:37:06 | 03:43 | Veterano - A - M | |
20 | 238 | 00:37:14 | 03:43 | Veterano - B - M | |
21 | 114 | 00:37:30 | 03:45 | Veterano - A - M | |
22 | 209 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Veterano - B - M | |
23 | 266 | 00:37:53 | 03:47 | Veterano - A - M | |
24 | 428 | 00:37:53 | 03:47 | Veterano - A - M | |
25 | 371 | 00:38:08 | 03:49 | Veterano - A - M | |
26 | 232 | 00:38:13 | 03:49 | Veterano - B - M | |
27 | 53 | 00:38:16 | 03:50 | Veterano - B - M | |
28 | 89 | 00:38:17 | 03:50 | Veterano - A - M | |
29 | 160 | 00:38:39 | 03:52 | Veterano - A - M | |
30 | 177 | 00:38:45 | 03:52 | Veterano - A - M | |
31 | 298 | 00:38:50 | 03:53 | Seniors - M | |
32 | 408 | 00:38:50 | 03:53 | Junior - M | |
33 | 233 | 00:38:51 | 03:53 | Seniors - M | |
34 | 81 | 00:38:54 | 03:53 | Veterano - B - M | |
35 | 54 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Veterano - C - M | |
36 | 189 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Veterano - B - M | |
37 | 382 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Junior - M | |
38 | 219 | 00:39:02 | 03:54 | Veterano - B - M | |
39 | 355 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Veterano - A - M | |
40 | 86 | 00:39:09 | 03:55 | Seniors - M | |
41 | 454 | 00:39:14 | 03:55 | Veterano - A - M | |
42 | 441 | 00:39:19 | 03:56 | Veterano - B - M | |
43 | 488 | 00:39:19 | 03:56 | Veterano - B - M | |
44 | 386 | 00:39:21 | 03:56 | Seniors - M | |
45 | 218 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Junior - M | |
46 | 50 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Veterano - A - M | |
47 | 359 | 00:39:29 | 03:57 | Veterano - B - M | |
48 | 130 | 00:39:30 | 03:57 | Junior - M | |
49 | 61 | 00:39:37 | 03:58 | Seniors - M | |
50 | 203 | 00:39:51 | 03:59 | Veterano - A - F | |
51 | 320 | 00:39:53 | 03:59 | Veterano - A - M | |
52 | 379 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:39:59 | 04:00 | Veterano - B - M |
53 | 56 | 00:40:00 | 04:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
54 | 20 | 00:40:01 | 04:00 | Seniors - M | |
55 | 200 | 00:40:01 | 04:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
56 | 483 | 00:40:02 | 04:00 | Seniors - M | |
57 | 159 | 00:40:03 | 04:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
58 | 384 | 00:40:06 | 04:01 | Veterano - A - M | |
59 | 342 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:40:09 | 04:01 | Veterano - A - M |
60 | 226 | 00:40:18 | 04:02 | Veterano - B - M | |
61 | 42 | 00:40:21 | 04:02 | Seniors - M | |
62 | 49 | 00:40:25 | 04:02 | Veterano - B - M | |
63 | 171 | 00:40:28 | 04:03 | Veterano - B - M | |
64 | 299 | 00:40:28 | 04:03 | Veterano - C - M | |
65 | 191 | 00:40:29 | 04:03 | Veterano - B - M | |
66 | 127 | 00:40:35 | 04:04 | Veterano - C - M | |
67 | 369 | 00:40:36 | 04:04 | Veterano - B - M | |
68 | 259 | 00:40:40 | 04:04 | Veterano - A - M | |
69 | 437 | 00:40:42 | 04:04 | Veterano - A - F | |
70 | 153 |
Enrique Castillo Colomer Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:40:46 | 04:05 | Seniors - M |
71 | 78 | 00:41:01 | 04:06 | Veterano - C - M | |
72 | 180 | 00:41:09 | 04:07 | Veterano - A - M | |
73 | 345 | 00:41:20 | 04:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
74 | 39 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
75 | 213 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
76 | 276 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Seniors - M | |
77 | 459 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
78 | 169 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
79 | 252 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
80 | 423 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Veterano - B - M | |
81 | 409 | 00:41:30 | 04:09 | Veterano - B - M | |
82 | 253 | 00:41:35 | 04:10 | Seniors - M | |
83 | 154 | 00:41:43 | 04:10 | Veterano - A - M | |
84 | 308 | 00:41:46 | 04:11 | Junior - M | |
85 | 433 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Veterano - A - M | |
86 | 340 | 00:41:49 | 04:11 | Veterano - B - M | |
87 | 287 | 00:41:50 | 04:11 | Seniors - M | |
88 | 374 | 00:41:52 | 04:11 | Veterano - B - M | |
89 | 288 | 00:41:53 | 04:11 | Veterano - A - M | |
90 | 343 | 00:41:53 | 04:11 | Veterano - B - M | |
91 | 18 | 00:41:59 | 04:12 | Veterano - B - M | |
92 | 194 | 00:42:05 | 04:12 | Seniors - F | |
93 | 235 | 00:42:06 | 04:13 | Veterano - B - M | |
94 | 208 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Veterano - B - M | |
95 | 215 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Veterano - A - M | |
96 | 92 | 00:42:17 | 04:14 | Veterano - A - M | |
97 | 124 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Veterano - A - M | |
98 | 250 | 00:42:26 | 04:15 | Veterano - C - M | |
99 | 55 | 00:42:30 | 04:15 | Veterano - B - M | |
100 | 256 | 00:42:30 | 04:15 | Seniors - M | |
101 | 321 | 00:42:30 | 04:15 | Veterano - A - M | |
102 | 394 |
Fidel Hernandez Hernandez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:42:33 | 04:15 | Veterano D - M |
103 | 351 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Veterano - A - M | |
104 | 16 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Seniors - F | |
105 | 11 | 00:42:39 | 04:16 | Veterano - A - M | |
106 | 403 | 00:42:43 | 04:16 | Veterano - A - M | |
107 | 52 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Veterano - A - M | |
108 | 363 | 00:42:54 | 04:17 | Veterano - B - M | |
109 | 109 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Veterano - A - M | |
110 | 264 | 00:43:00 | 04:18 | Veterano D - M | |
111 | 271 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Seniors - M | |
112 | 265 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Veterano - B - M | |
113 | 381 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Veterano - B - M | |
114 | 147 | 00:43:16 | 04:20 | Veterano - A - M | |
115 | 449 | 00:43:16 | 04:20 | Veterano - A - M | |
116 | 1 | 00:43:18 | 04:20 | Seniors - M | |
117 | 192 | 00:43:18 | 04:20 | Veterano - A - M | |
118 | 326 | 00:43:25 | 04:20 | Veterano - B - M | |
119 | 285 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Veterano - C - M | |
120 | 35 | 00:43:34 | 04:21 | Veterano D - M | |
121 | 273 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Seniors - M | |
122 | 361 | 00:43:39 | 04:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
123 | 157 | 00:43:40 | 04:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
124 | 447 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Veterano - A - M | |
125 | 73 | 00:43:43 | 04:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
126 | 163 | 00:43:47 | 04:23 | Veterano - B - M | |
127 | 439 | 00:43:51 | 04:23 | Veterano - A - M | |
128 | 455 | 00:43:56 | 04:24 | Veterano - B - M | |
129 | 58 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Seniors - M | |
130 | 75 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano - B - M | |
131 | 275 | 00:44:13 | 04:25 | Veterano - B - M | |
132 | 286 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano - A - M | |
133 | 242 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano - A - M | |
134 | 225 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Veterano - C - M | |
135 | 165 |
Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:44:26 | 04:27 | Veterano - A - M |
136 | 138 |
Emilio Jose Molina Martin Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:44:28 | 04:27 | Veterano - A - M |
137 | 197 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano - B - M | |
138 | 22 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Seniors - F | |
139 | 294 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:44:39 | 04:28 | Veterano - B - M |
140 | 26 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano - B - F | |
141 | 155 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Veterano - A - M | |
142 | 270 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Veterano - A - F | |
143 | 277 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano - A - M | |
144 | 131 | 00:44:51 | 04:29 | Veterano - C - M | |
145 | 202 | 00:44:52 | 04:29 | Veterano - A - F | |
146 | 319 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Veterano D - M | |
147 | 336 | 00:44:55 | 04:30 | Veterano - A - M | |
148 | 144 | 00:44:56 | 04:30 | Veterano - B - M | |
149 | 444 | 00:45:01 | 04:30 | Veterano D - M | |
150 | 366 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano - B - M | |
151 | 76 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | Veterano - A - F | |
152 | 37 | 00:45:11 | 04:31 | Veterano - C - M | |
153 | 107 | 00:45:14 | 04:31 | Veterano - B - M | |
154 | 375 | 00:45:16 | 04:32 | Seniors - M | |
155 | 364 | 00:45:19 | 04:32 | Veterano - A - M | |
156 | 260 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano - B - M | |
157 | 132 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Veterano - B - M | |
158 | 303 | 00:45:27 | 04:33 | Veterano - C - M | |
159 | 228 | 00:45:32 | 04:33 | Seniors - M | |
160 | 7 | 00:45:40 | 04:34 | Seniors - F | |
161 | 21 | 00:45:46 | 04:35 | Veterano - B - M | |
162 | 368 | 00:45:49 | 04:35 | Veterano - B - M | |
163 | 434 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano D - M | |
164 | 430 | 00:45:57 | 04:36 | Veterano - A - M | |
165 | 60 | 00:45:58 | 04:36 | Seniors - M | |
166 | 179 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano - B - M | |
167 | 237 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Junior - M | |
168 | 365 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano - B - M | |
169 | 168 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Veterano - B - M | |
170 | 269 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano - C - M | |
171 | 34 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Veterano - C - M | |
172 | 217 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Seniors - M | |
173 | 317 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Veterano - B - M | |
174 | 152 | 00:46:21 | 04:38 | Veterano - A - M | |
175 | 222 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano - B - M | |
176 | 457 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Seniors - M | |
177 | 36 | 00:46:29 | 04:39 | Veterano - A - M | |
178 | 406 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Seniors - M | |
179 | 267 | 00:46:35 | 04:40 | Seniors - M | |
180 | 282 | 00:46:35 | 04:40 | Seniors - M | |
181 | 135 | 00:46:37 | 04:40 | Veterano - B - M | |
182 | 424 | 00:46:42 | 04:40 | Veterano - B - M | |
183 | 121 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Seniors - M | |
184 | 182 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano - A - M | |
185 | 450 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Veterano - A - M | |
186 | 2 | 00:46:57 | 04:42 | Veterano - A - M | |
187 | 396 | 00:47:03 | 04:42 | Veterano - C - M | |
188 | 401 | 00:47:09 | 04:43 | Veterano - A - M | |
189 | 43 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Junior - M | |
190 | 178 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Veterano - B - M | |
191 | 158 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano - A - M | |
192 | 254 |
Vicente Bayona Escrihuela Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano - B - M |
193 | 262 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Veterano - A - M | |
194 | 372 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano - A - F | |
195 | 117 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Veterano - B - M | |
196 | 353 |
Carlos Montalva Monsalve Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:47:25 | 04:44 | Veterano - B - M |
197 | 482 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Veterano - A - M | |
198 | 28 | 00:47:28 | 04:45 | Veterano - B - M | |
199 | 125 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano - B - M | |
200 | 393 | 00:47:33 | 04:45 | Seniors - M | |
201 | 95 | 00:47:37 | 04:46 | Seniors - F | |
202 | 44 | 00:47:42 | 04:46 | Veterano - B - M | |
203 | 214 | 00:47:42 | 04:46 | Veterano - B - F | |
204 | 268 | 00:47:46 | 04:47 | Veterano D - M | |
205 | 412 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Veterano - B - M | |
206 | 108 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Veterano - A - M | |
207 | 344 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Veterano - C - M | |
208 | 69 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Seniors - M | |
209 | 80 | 00:47:55 | 04:48 | Veterano - A - F | |
210 | 115 | 00:47:55 | 04:48 | Veterano - B - M | |
211 | 404 | 00:48:06 | 04:49 | Veterano - C - M | |
212 | 306 | 00:48:07 | 04:49 | Veterano - A - M | |
213 | 356 | 00:48:09 | 04:49 | Veterano - C - M | |
214 | 289 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Seniors - F | |
215 | 314 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Veterano - A - F | |
216 | 460 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano - A - M | |
217 | 392 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Junior - M | |
218 | 164 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Veterano - B - M | |
219 | 331 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Veterano - B - F | |
220 | 227 | 00:48:36 | 04:52 | Veterano - A - F | |
221 | 324 | 00:48:39 | 04:52 | Veterano - B - M | |
222 | 283 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano - A - M | |
223 | 162 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano - B - F | |
224 | 25 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano - B - M | |
225 | 146 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano - C - F | |
226 | 429 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Seniors - F | |
227 | 186 | 00:49:04 | 04:54 | Veterano - C - M | |
228 | 207 | 00:49:05 | 04:54 | Seniors - M | |
229 | 258 | 00:49:16 | 04:56 | Veterano - B - M | |
230 | 90 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Veterano - B - M | |
231 | 391 | 00:49:37 | 04:58 | Seniors - M | |
232 | 402 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Veterano - A - F | |
233 | 64 | 00:49:42 | 04:58 | Veterano - B - M | |
234 | 223 | 00:49:45 | 04:58 | Veterano - A - M | |
235 | 383 | 00:49:47 | 04:59 | Veterano - B - M | |
236 | 17 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano - B - M | |
237 | 185 | 00:49:56 | 05:00 | Veterano - A - M | |
238 | 45 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Veterano - C - M | |
239 | 224 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Veterano - C - M | |
240 | 296 | 00:50:01 | 05:00 | Veterano - B - F | |
241 | 421 | 00:50:01 | 05:00 | Veterano - B - M | |
242 | 46 | 00:50:06 | 05:01 | Seniors - F | |
243 | 74 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Veterano - A - F | |
244 | 206 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano - B - M | |
245 | 210 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano D - M | |
246 | 432 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano - B - M | |
247 | 446 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano - C - M | |
248 | 104 | 00:50:14 | 05:01 | Veterano - A - F | |
249 | 96 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano - B - F | |
250 | 134 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano - A - M | |
251 | 41 | 00:50:21 | 05:02 | Veterano - B - M | |
252 | 126 | 00:50:21 | 05:02 | Veterano - C - F | |
253 | 291 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Veterano - A - M | |
254 | 284 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Veterano - B - M | |
255 | 346 | 00:50:31 | 05:03 | Seniors - M | |
256 | 231 | 00:50:36 | 05:04 | Veterano - B - F | |
257 | 367 | 00:50:40 | 05:04 | Junior - F | |
258 | 293 | 00:50:41 | 05:04 | Veterano - B - M | |
259 | 398 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano D - M | |
260 | 456 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano D - M | |
261 | 236 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano - B - M | |
262 | 329 | 00:50:49 | 05:05 | Veterano - B - M | |
263 | 65 | 00:50:51 | 05:05 | Veterano - A - M | |
264 | 68 | 00:50:51 | 05:05 | Veterano - C - F | |
265 | 199 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano - B - M | |
266 | 251 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano - A - M | |
267 | 297 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano - B - M | |
268 | 30 | 00:51:03 | 05:06 | Veterano - B - F | |
269 | 405 | 00:51:10 | 05:07 | Veterano - B - M | |
270 | 24 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Seniors - M | |
271 | 464 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Veterano - C - M | |
272 | 14 | 00:51:16 | 05:08 | Veterano - A - M | |
273 | 48 | 00:51:20 | 05:08 | Veterano - A - M | |
274 | 438 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Veterano - C - M | |
275 | 352 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Veterano D - M | |
276 | 413 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano - A - M | |
277 | 91 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano - B - M | |
278 | 170 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano - A - M | |
279 | 181 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano - B - M | |
280 | 190 | 00:51:43 | 05:10 | Veterano - B - M | |
281 | 110 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Veterano - A - M | |
282 | 98 | 00:51:55 | 05:12 | Veterano - A - M | |
283 | 220 | 00:51:55 | 05:12 | Veterano D - M | |
284 | 385 | 00:51:56 | 05:12 | Veterano - B - M | |
285 | 370 | 00:51:58 | 05:12 | Veterano - B - M | |
286 | 388 | 00:52:02 | 05:12 | Veterano - B - M | |
287 | 304 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano - C - M | |
288 | 156 | 00:52:14 | 05:13 | Veterano - C - M | |
289 | 85 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Seniors - M | |
290 | 122 | 00:52:17 | 05:14 | Veterano - A - M | |
291 | 245 | 00:52:26 | 05:15 | Veterano - C - F | |
292 | 243 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano - A - F | |
293 | 8 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano - B - F | |
294 | 354 | 00:52:33 | 05:15 | Veterano - B - M | |
295 | 120 | 00:52:34 | 05:15 | Veterano - B - M | |
296 | 451 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Veterano - A - M | |
297 | 63 | 00:52:38 | 05:16 | Veterano - C - M | |
298 | 435 | 00:52:53 | 05:17 | Veterano D - F | |
299 | 13 | 00:52:54 | 05:17 | Veterano - B - M | |
300 | 106 | 00:52:55 | 05:18 | Veterano - B - M | |
301 | 239 | 00:52:59 | 05:18 | Veterano - B - M | |
302 | 79 | 00:53:00 | 05:18 | Veterano - B - M | |
303 | 362 | 00:53:03 | 05:18 | Veterano D - M | |
304 | 196 | 00:53:11 | 05:19 | Veterano - B - F | |
305 | 198 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | Veterano - B - F | |
306 | 19 | 00:53:19 | 05:20 | Seniors - M | |
307 | 101 | 00:53:29 | 05:21 | Seniors - F | |
308 | 9 | 00:53:31 | 05:21 | Veterano - C - F | |
309 | 38 | 00:53:35 | 05:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
310 | 443 | 00:53:42 | 05:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
311 | 221 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
312 | 241 | 00:53:45 | 05:22 | Veterano - B - M | |
313 | 248 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano - C - M | |
314 | 309 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano - A - F | |
315 | 310 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano - A - F | |
316 | 71 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterano D - M | |
317 | 417 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterano - B - M | |
318 | 349 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Veterano D - M | |
319 | 111 | 00:53:58 | 05:24 | Veterano - C - M | |
320 | 112 | 00:54:03 | 05:24 | Veterano - A - F | |
321 | 463 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Seniors - M | |
322 | 93 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | Veterano - C - M | |
323 | 325 | 00:54:12 | 05:25 | Veterano - B - M | |
324 | 188 | 00:54:47 | 05:29 | Veterano D - M | |
325 | 350 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Veterano - A - M | |
326 | 461 | 00:54:50 | 05:29 | Veterano D - M | |
327 | 148 | 00:54:53 | 05:29 | Seniors - F | |
328 | 301 | 00:54:55 | 05:30 | Veterano - B - M | |
329 | 312 | 00:54:56 | 05:30 | Veterano - B - M | |
330 | 323 | 00:54:56 | 05:30 | Veterano - C - M | |
331 | 244 | 00:55:02 | 05:30 | Veterano - C - M | |
332 | 261 | 00:55:07 | 05:31 | Seniors - F | |
333 | 70 | 00:55:13 | 05:31 | Seniors - M | |
334 | 335 | 00:55:15 | 05:32 | Veterano - A - F | |
335 | 3 | 00:55:19 | 05:32 | Veterano - B - M | |
336 | 234 | 00:55:21 | 05:32 | Veterano - B - M | |
337 | 94 | 00:55:23 | 05:32 | Veterano - A - F | |
338 | 51 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Seniors - F | |
339 | 176 | 00:55:31 | 05:33 | Veterano - C - M | |
340 | 389 | 00:55:31 | 05:33 | Veterano - C - M | |
341 | 113 | 00:55:32 | 05:33 | Veterano - C - M | |
342 | 23 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Seniors - F | |
343 | 128 | 00:55:36 | 05:34 | Veterano - B - M | |
344 | 129 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Veterano - A - M | |
345 | 255 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Veterano - B - M | |
346 | 397 | 00:55:54 | 05:35 | Veterano D - F | |
347 | 410 | 00:55:57 | 05:36 | Veterano - A - F | |
348 | 420 | 00:56:00 | 05:36 | Veterano - B - F | |
349 | 419 | 00:56:01 | 05:36 | Veterano - B - M | |
350 | 119 | 00:56:02 | 05:36 | Veterano - A - F | |
351 | 316 | 00:56:03 | 05:36 | Junior - M | |
352 | 175 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano D - M | |
353 | 458 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano - A - M | |
354 | 462 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano - A - F | |
355 | 272 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Seniors - M | |
356 | 279 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Seniors - M | |
357 | 440 | 00:56:22 | 05:38 | Veterano - B - F | |
358 | 118 |
Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:56:27 | 05:39 | Veterano - B - M |
359 | 431 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Seniors - F | |
360 | 193 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Seniors - M | |
361 | 290 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano - A - M | |
362 | 448 | 00:56:39 | 05:40 | Veterano - A - F | |
363 | 174 | 00:56:55 | 05:42 | Veterano - C - M | |
364 | 99 | 00:56:56 | 05:42 | Veterano - B - F | |
365 | 315 | 00:57:00 | 05:42 | Veterano D - M | |
366 | 337 | 00:57:01 | 05:42 | Veterano - C - M | |
367 | 149 | 00:57:19 | 05:44 | Veterano - A - F | |
368 | 150 | 00:57:19 | 05:44 | Veterano - A - M | |
369 | 161 | 00:57:25 | 05:44 | Veterano - A - M | |
370 | 184 | 00:57:29 | 05:45 | Veterano - B - M | |
371 | 278 | 00:57:34 | 05:45 | Veterano D - M | |
372 | 72 | 00:57:44 | 05:46 | Veterano - A - M | |
373 | 300 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano - B - M | |
374 | 332 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano - B - F | |
375 | 100 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | Veterano - C - M | |
376 | 415 | 00:59:08 | 05:55 | Veterano - A - F | |
377 | 416 | 00:59:08 | 05:55 | Veterano - B - M | |
378 | 442 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Seniors - M | |
379 | 257 | 00:59:41 | 05:58 | Veterano D - M | |
380 | 422 | 00:59:41 | 05:58 | Veterano - B - F | |
381 | 280 | 00:59:42 | 05:58 | Veterano - C - M | |
382 | 292 | 00:59:53 | 05:59 | Veterano - B - F | |
383 | 333 | 01:00:09 | 06:01 | Veterano - A - F | |
384 | 334 | 01:00:10 | 06:01 | Veterano D - M | |
385 | 140 | 01:00:12 | 06:01 | Veterano - A - F | |
386 | 173 | 01:00:22 | 06:02 | Sin Categorias | |
387 | 407 | 01:00:24 | 06:02 | Veterano - A - M | |
388 | 425 | 01:00:24 | 06:02 | Veterano - A - M | |
389 | 201 | 01:00:35 | 06:04 | Veterano - A - F | |
390 | 57 | 01:01:17 | 06:08 | Veterano - A - F | |
391 | 414 | 01:01:35 | 06:10 | Veterano - B - F | |
392 | 12 | 01:01:38 | 06:10 | Seniors - F | |
393 | 123 | 01:01:48 | 06:11 | Veterano - A - F | |
394 | 330 | 01:02:08 | 06:13 | Veterano - B - F | |
395 | 376 | 01:02:09 | 06:13 | Seniors - F | |
396 | 211 | 01:02:18 | 06:14 | Veterano D - M | |
397 | 311 | 01:02:20 | 06:14 | Veterano D - M | |
398 | 307 | 01:02:21 | 06:14 | Veterano D - M | |
399 | 77 | 01:02:53 | 06:17 | Veterano - B - M | |
400 | 338 | 01:03:02 | 06:18 | Seniors - F | |
401 | 418 | 01:03:03 | 06:18 | Veterano D - M | |
402 | 411 | 01:03:18 | 06:20 | Veterano D - M | |
403 | 166 | 01:03:20 | 06:20 | Seniors - F | |
404 | 167 | 01:03:20 | 06:20 | Seniors - M | |
405 | 172 | 01:04:05 | 06:24 | Veterano - B - F | |
406 | 305 | 01:04:09 | 06:25 | Veterano D - F | |
407 | 378 | 01:04:10 | 06:25 | Seniors - M | |
408 | 6 | 01:04:11 | 06:25 | Veterano - C - M | |
409 | 436 | 01:04:11 | 06:25 | Seniors - M | |
410 | 102 | 01:04:31 | 06:27 | Veterano - C - M | |
411 | 380 | 01:04:46 | 06:29 | Veterano - B - F | |
412 | 142 | 01:05:01 | 06:30 | Seniors - F | |
413 | 143 | 01:05:01 | 06:30 | Seniors - M | |
414 | 204 | 01:05:43 | 06:34 | Veterano - A - M | |
415 | 205 | 01:05:43 | 06:34 | Veterano - B - F | |
416 | 62 | 01:05:49 | 06:35 | Seniors - F | |
417 | 5 | 01:05:54 | 06:35 | Seniors - M | |
418 | 137 | 01:05:54 | 06:35 | Veterano D - M | |
419 | 139 | 01:05:56 | 06:36 | Veterano D - F | |
420 | 377 | 01:06:11 | 06:37 | Junior - F | |
421 | 88 | 01:06:40 | 06:40 | Veterano - A - F | |
422 | 230 | 01:06:46 | 06:41 | Veterano - B - M | |
423 | 27 | 01:06:54 | 06:41 | Veterano - A - F | |
424 | 427 | 01:08:21 | 06:50 | Junior - F | |
425 | 67 | 01:09:05 | 06:54 | Veterano D - M | |
426 | 274 | 01:12:58 | 07:18 | Veterano - B - F | |
427 | 141 | 01:13:12 | 07:19 | Veterano D - M | |
428 | 281 | 01:20:15 | 08:02 | Veterano D - M |
Buscador
- 488 - Raúl Vila Bolinches
- 30 - Abby Penlington
- 70 - Abel Campillos Barbera
- 371 - Adelino Pastrana Pavis
- 290 - Adrian Gavidia Pena
- 265 - Adrian Alejandro Rodriguez Pina
- 276 - Adrian Salom
- 320 - Agustin Pena Sanz
- 384 - Alan Momparler
- 11 - Alberto Martinez Vendrell
- 2 - Alberto Sendin Huerta
- 200 - Alberto Vidal Perez
- 110 - Alejandro Bosch Martinez
- 317 - Alejandro Garcia Martorell
- 228 - Alejandro Sancho
- 355 - Alejandro Sanz Garcia
- 10 - Alex Holovanenko
- 235 - Alex Valls Benavent
- 233 - Alexandre Baldres Aguado
- 68 - Alice Rebull Sancho
- 256 - Alvaro Artigau Chacon
- 242 - Amadeo Blasco Lluch
- 123 - Andrea Alonso
- 12 - Andrea Perera Bartual
- 143 - Andrei Bali
- 277 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 360 - Andreu Garcia Artes
- 224 - Angel Araujo Fernandez
- 219 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 79 - Angel Luis Perez Orellana
- 238 - Angel Ramon Abella Mari
- 239 - Angel Ramos Montilla
- 121 - Angel Rubio Talens
- 336 - Angel Soler
- 101 - Anna Canet Valles
- 380 - Antonia Fortunato De Castro
- 128 - Antonio Bellver Casan
- 343 - Antonio Javier Pallas Momparler
- 152 - Antonio Mira Sahuquillo
- 188 - Antonio Palma Lopez
- 18 - Antonio Richart Garcia
- 157 - Arcadi Machi Lorente
- 130 - Arturo Saavedra
- 76 - Aurora Piqueres
- 335 - Beatriz Gomez Escriva
- 400 - Benja Mansilla Benavent
- 447 - Benjamin Alacreu Estruch
- 274 - Blanca Cecilia Acosta Florez
- 201 - Blanca Elena Suarez Pessoa
- 429 - Blanca Mansilla Benavent
- 483 - Borja Cano Puig
- 372 - Carla Martinez Tarcons
- 154 - Carles Lozano Beti
- 28 - Carlos Calatayud Salom
- 297 - Carlos Garcia Bartual
- 53 - Carlos Javier Sabates Garcia
- 353 - Carlos Montalva Monsalve
- 171 - Carlos Pous Vidal
- 39 - Carlos Roig Pellicer
- 396 - Carlos Vila Perucho
- 139 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 8 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 198 - Carol Sales
- 142 - Catalina Bali
- 210 - Celestino Ortiz Martinez
- 366 - Cesar Herrera Herrera
- 461 - Cesar Boquera Martinez
- 208 - Cesar Mahiques Herrero
- 454 - Cesar Maldonado Arias
- 359 - Cesar Penarrubia Martinez
- 457 - Christian Benitez Duarte
- 449 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 147 - Cristian Canet Beneyto
- 436 - Cristian Chorda Belda
- 192 - Cristian Farcau
- 167 - Cristian Ferragud Jerez
- 426 - Cristian Gimenez Solaz
- 439 - Cristian Sanz Garcia
- 409 - Cristobal Garcia Sevilla
- 361 - Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez
- 309 - Cynthia Estarlich
- 5 - Damian Casanova Perez
- 455 - Daniel Tormo Barahona
- 43 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 226 - Daniel Gandia Vila
- 321 - Daniel Soler Lorente
- 72 - Danilo Bobadilla Guerra
- 164 - David Coluccia
- 373 - David Esteve Inigo
- 459 - David Garcia Noguera
- 69 - David Araujo Ortega
- 199 - David Barragan Figueredo
- 197 - David Clemares
- 363 - David Femenia Oliver
- 288 - David Gomez Guerola
- 403 - David Herrero
- 44 - David Lopez Arnal
- 115 - David Molto Romero
- 306 - David Penalba Caldes
- 156 - David Salvador Perez Ferre
- 442 - David Utrera Lorente
- 303 - Delfin Fargueta Signes
- 430 - Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez
- 217 - Eduard Verdeguer Gimenez
- 334 - Eduardo Pavia Calatayud
- 446 - Eduardo Sanchis Martin
- 213 - Eduardo Clerigues Abella
- 299 - Eduardo Morante Ojeda
- 120 - Eduardo Orts Sanz
- 245 - Elena Moscardo Alabedra
- 178 - Elis Alepuz
- 259 - Emili Aparici
- 14 - Emilio Clerigues Aleixos
- 138 - Emilio Jose Molina Martin
- 98 - Emilio Lopez Molla
- 91 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 398 - Emilio Tormo Tortosa
- 415 - Empar Pastor Lopez
- 268 - Enrique Alcover Alcover
- 179 - Enrique Arnandis Amat
- 153 - Enrique Castillo Colomer
- 404 - Enrique Juan Mico
- 159 - Enrique Martinez Piqueres
- 177 - Enrique Mas Castany
- 165 - Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio
- 114 - Eric Clinton
- 180 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 464 - Ernesto Hervas Perez
- 383 - Esteban Alvarez Lleonart
- 227 - Estefania Moreno Chacon
- 16 - Ester Braco Alborch
- 149 - Esther Alventosa Alcocer
- 148 - Esther Giner Ubeda
- 418 - Eugenio Burguet Ciges
- 75 - Eugenio Miguel Mateu Valles
- 269 - Felipe Tormos Oliver
- 352 - Fernando Gonzalez Avellan
- 209 - Fernando Martinez Gaya
- 354 - Fernando Moya Martinez
- 382 - Ferran Albelda Sanchis
- 42 - Ferran Maiques Arnandis
- 394 - Fidel Hernandez Hernandez
- 378 - Francisco Carboneres Ivars
- 456 - Francisco Lopez Valverde
- 92 - Francisco Baldres Vila
- 417 - Francisco Carrillo
- 132 - Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
- 260 - Francisco Jose Machi Quijal
- 211 - Francisco Molines Gimenez
- 294 - Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
- 3 - Francisco Zahonero Frances Zahonero Frances
- 310 - Franciso Palop Arago
- 131 - Gabriel Mocanu
- 340 - Gabriele Masia
- 172 - Gema Pilar Roig Boils
- 205 - Gemma Guillart Sanz
- 237 - Gerard Gonzalez Albalat
- 308 - Guillem David Camarasa
- 85 - Hector Alcaide
- 326 - Heiko Conze
- 125 - Hermini Ano Quiles
- 58 - Hugo Segarra Sanz
- 453 - Ignacio Saez Martinez
- 1 - Ignasi Vidal Arocas
- 440 - Inma Navalon Frances
- 414 - Inma Ramon Ferrandis
- 410 - Irene Ciscar Ordinana
- 289 - Isabel Benavent Geribes
- 207 - Ivan Delicado Caballero
- 161 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 271 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 272 - Ivan Ruiz I Canyes
- 250 - Jaime Gimenez Puchades
- 102 - Jaime Martinez Garcia
- 424 - Javi Albors Torro
- 20 - Javi Landete Alapont
- 451 - Javier Guerrero Martinez
- 391 - Javier Barbera Martinez
- 275 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 487 - Javier Mendoza Moreno
- 370 - Javier Romero Mendoza
- 50 - Javier Terol Ferrer
- 427 - Jessica Cerdan Garrido
- 169 - Jesus Elmer Damian Rosales
- 17 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 345 - Jesus Gonzalez Escribano
- 34 - Jesus Ortega
- 81 - Jesus Palau Mahiques
- 144 - Jesus Pastor Rebato
- 329 - Joan Carles Margaix Belenguer
- 287 - Joan Manuel Perez Ribes
- 93 - Joan Paredes Carbonell
- 392 - Joel Lujan Martinez
- 302 - Jonathan Piqueras Torres
- 182 - Jordi Esteve Boix
- 433 - Jordi Masia
- 311 - Jordi Vila Vila
- 222 - Jorge Navarro Ribes
- 61 - Jorge Soro Domenech
- 266 - Jorge Vilar Abad
- 124 - Jose Gandia Vidal
- 6 - Jose Lopez Estero
- 64 - Jose Silla Ramon
- 381 - Jose Angel Olivares Santana
- 251 - Jose Antonio Pastor Ibanez
- 458 - Jose Antonio Piera Coronado
- 175 - Jose Barbera Bisbal
- 56 - Jose Enrique Simo Morell
- 349 - Jose Exposito Canas
- 255 - Jose Giner Olba
- 107 - Jose Javier Suner Espinosa
- 312 - Jose Joaquin Esteve Castell
- 300 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 60 - Jose Manuel Perez Gonzalez
- 186 - Jose Manuel Tomas Pavia
- 184 - Jose Maria Merlo Castillo
- 293 - Jose Martinez Magraner
- 168 - Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
- 141 - Jose Molina Donat
- 286 - Jose Rafael Barbes
- 206 - Jose Ramon Cebria
- 281 - Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca
- 313 - Jose Sanz Insa
- 379 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
- 63 - Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura
- 432 - Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno
- 181 - Jose Vte Sapena Molla
- 279 - Jose Zafrilla Gonzalez
- 150 - Josep Enric Murillo Gandia
- 386 - Josep Guardiola Diaz
- 375 - Josep Moll Puig
- 393 - Josep Mompo Martinez
- 344 - Juan Antonio Botias Perez
- 67 - Juan Antonio Perez
- 35 - Juan Bautista Aparici Bolufer
- 411 - Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
- 413 - Juan Jimenez Ano
- 262 - Juan Jose Vaz Saez
- 37 - Juan Jose Flores Diaz
- 41 - Juan Jose Jimenez Poves
- 257 - Juan Jose Lopez Catala
- 221 - Juan Jose Rodriguez Morales
- 127 - Juan Jose Rosello Soler
- 444 - Juan Miguel Sangil Sala
- 443 - Juan Miguel Cordero Serrano
- 301 - Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan
- 36 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 304 - Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando
- 333 - Judith Idalgo Guillem
- 362 - Julian Perez Losilla
- 438 - Julian Sanz Martinez
- 195 - Kike Soler Gomez
- 104 - Laia Rubio Salom
- 402 - Laur Chafer Benavent
- 99 - Laura Carbonell Mico
- 162 - Leo Brox Martinez
- 77 - Leopoldo Lopez Juan
- 23 - Liuba Vila Navarro
- 261 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 196 - Loren Monzo
- 267 - Lucas Rodriguez Guilleron
- 203 - Lucia Alberola Catala
- 194 - Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor
- 45 - Lucio Centelles Tarrega
- 337 - Luis Arnandis Bria
- 174 - Luis Bisbal Marti
- 189 - Luis Garcia
- 225 - Luis Manuel Cervello Ferrada
- 109 - Luis Sanchez Samblancat
- 112 - Maica Rubio Hidalgo
- 258 - Manolo Carpena Escudero
- 215 - Manolo Mur Ruiz
- 90 - Manuel Fernandez Benavent
- 253 - Manuel Garcia San Jose
- 283 - Manuel Giron Calero
- 78 - Manuel Pallas Momparler
- 441 - Marc Antoni Segui Lamirant
- 173 - Marc Pous Roig
- 183 - Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
- 406 - Marcos Ballestero Real
- 117 - Marcos Machi Boils
- 9 - Maria Amparo Lorente Torres
- 51 - Maria Cantos Ubeda
- 126 - Maria Deseada Climent Chafer
- 243 - Maria Fandos Satorres
- 431 - Maria Gomez Ferrer
- 435 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 292 - Maria Lorena Coves Carbonell
- 62 - Maria Martin Buades
- 437 - Maria Salmeron Cambra
- 80 - Maria Valero Herrero
- 298 - Marius Espinosa
- 422 - Marleny Felicitas Mendoza Gomez
- 27 - Marta Boluda Peris
- 296 - Marta Santoyo Valls
- 160 - Martin Opolecky
- 364 - Matias Albert Bataller
- 166 - Merce Celda Munoz
- 421 - Miguel Angel Albors Bru
- 52 - Miguel Angel Lafarga Navarro
- 38 - Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
- 100 - Miguel Angel Monroig Ribera
- 405 - Miguel Barbera Bru
- 374 - Miguel Gabaldon Vidal
- 25 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 212 - Miquel Bas Ballester
- 367 - Miriam Penarrocha Cervero
- 401 - Moises Canet Bixquert
- 376 - Monica Perez Estruch
- 240 - Mustapha El Aziz
- 22 - Nadia Vila Navarro
- 356 - Nardo Garcia Alcover
- 331 - Neus Llopis Pascual
- 462 - Nuria Perez Cantero
- 218 - Oscar Martinez Ferrer
- 122 - Oscar Gadea Beneyto
- 49 - Oscar Gomez Gandia
- 170 - Oscar Sierra Medina
- 176 - Pablo Benavent Garcia
- 450 - Pablo Gomez Ferrer
- 273 - Pablo Guinart Juan
- 29 - Pablo Paris Vendrell
- 113 - Paco Martinez Pellicer
- 368 - Paco Penarrocha Escutia
- 137 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 416 - Paco Ucles Carmona
- 407 - Paco Valls Ano
- 163 - Pascual Andres Aguado
- 119 - Patricia Sanchis Collado
- 88 - Patricia Castillo Castello
- 377 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 202 - Pavla Opolecka
- 319 - Pedro Culebras Castillo
- 318 - Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo
- 223 - Pepe Ferragud Ferrus
- 305 - Pilar Ibanez Martinez
- 135 - Rafa Avila Ribero
- 230 - Rafa Caraset Escriba
- 155 - Rafa Molla Ferrero
- 111 - Rafael Palacio Perez
- 55 - Rafael Beneito Llopis
- 388 - Rafael Mendoza Quiles
- 190 - Raimon Solves Ribes
- 315 - Ramon Trullenque Soria
- 187 - Ramon Bermejo Santa
- 54 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 236 - Ramon Sabater Rosa
- 325 - Raul Afortunado Escribano
- 369 - Raul Bosch Nadal
- 428 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 129 - Raül Alba Conde
- 332 - Rebeca Martinez Pavia
- 412 - Ricardo Iniesta Navalon
- 434 - Ricardo Granero Tormo
- 21 - Ricardo Lloret Mogort
- 387 - Ricardo Rodriguez Santiago
- 342 - Ricardo Sisternes Canete
- 191 - Rober Aparici Primo
- 482 - Roberto Bertomeu Hernández
- 448 - Rosamilda Contreras Velarde
- 204 - Ruben Goig Ribero
- 185 - Ruben Mateo Garcia
- 71 - Salvador Ubeda Ferragud
- 244 - Salvador Llorca Tales
- 350 - Samuel Prieto Quesada
- 140 - Sandra Santamaria Moya
- 270 - Sandra Barberan Limia
- 26 - Sandra Gomez Escriva
- 65 - Sandre De Arcos Medina
- 46 - Sara Grau Ramon
- 95 - Sara Maria Cea Becerra
- 94 - Sara Mata Gomis
- 291 - Saül Masia Latorre
- 316 - Sergi Martinez Pla
- 419 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 193 - Sergio Balaguer Martinez
- 346 - Sergio Botias Latorre
- 323 - Sergio Fabregues Tudela
- 463 - Sergio Gregori Cubells
- 24 - Sergio Hervas
- 234 - Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo
- 241 - Sergio Manuel Alves Rodrigues
- 89 - Sergio Mateu Pla
- 48 - Sergio Olaso Cano
- 232 - Sergio Salmeron Cambra
- 134 - Sergio Sanchez Zapico
- 214 - Silvia Garcia Vercher
- 146 - Sole Climent Conde
- 420 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 314 - Susana Murillo Clemente
- 397 - Tere Soler Llopis
- 389 - Toni Aledo Avaria
- 425 - Toni Palop Serrano
- 57 - Vanessa Mahiques Moreno
- 96 - Vanessa Saiz Taboada
- 330 - Veronica De La Torre Isern
- 74 - Veronica Gandia Pastor
- 284 - Vicene Ortega Aznar
- 278 - Vicent Iborra Escrihuela
- 248 - Vicent Ausina Juan
- 460 - Vicent Bosca Catala
- 282 - Vicent Latorre Sancho
- 351 - Vicent Ribes Badia
- 408 - Vicent Velez Vidal
- 307 - Vicent Vila Vila
- 280 - Vicente Osca Vidal
- 264 - Vicente Sanz Hernandorena
- 254 - Vicente Bayona Escrihuela
- 86 - Vicente Beltran Cervera
- 108 - Vicente Bonafe Bisbal
- 220 - Vicente Bonafe Garcia
- 285 - Vicente Guarner Real
- 118 - Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia
- 73 - Vicente Jose Moreno Dura
- 13 - Vicente Mateu Pons
- 385 - Vicente Nogues Lluch
- 252 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 231 - Vicky Garcia Leal
- 341 - Victor Bueno Roman
- 106 - Victor Enrique Herrera Estrada
- 339 - Victor Martinez Richart
- 19 - Victor Munoz Garcia
- 7 - Vilena Podorova
- 158 - Vivente Rubio Cabrera
- 324 - Waldo Iza
- 338 - Wendy Fernandez
- 365 - Wilman De Jesus Infante Eras
- 423 - Xavi Ausina
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:34 Tiempo:25:24:40 |
Participantes:32 Tiempo:25:48:59 |
Participantes:31 Tiempo:25:42:46 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:09:58:32 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:09:37:29 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:07:32:46 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:08:34:08 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:06:46:28 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:30:23 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:57:32 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:23:38 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:32:53 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:48:05 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:53:53 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:47:24 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:59:08 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:45:58 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:46:06 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:16:34 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:19:37 |
Cecantella-frutas Tono-alejandro Sanz Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:17:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:06:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:44:55 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:09:05 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:28:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:30:24 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:38:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:31:41 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:31:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:24:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:23:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:51:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:52:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:53:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:11:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:03 |
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:41 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:21 |