XXXVII VOLTA A PEU PORT DE CATARROJA
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Amadeo Abal Chaves Serrano Club Atletismo 00:32:00 |
2 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Almirunning Cullera 00:33:01 |
3 Agustin Sieres Gomez Almirunning Cullera 00:33:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadeo Abal Chaves | 00:32:00 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 00:33:01 | Almirunning Cullera |
3 | Agustin Sieres Gomez | 00:33:01 | Almirunning Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Amadeo Abal Chaves Serrano Club Atletismo 00:32:00 |
2 Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell Cobardes Team 00:33:14 |
3 Pedro Antonio Cabrera Perez S.d. Correcaminos 00:33:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadeo Abal Chaves | 00:32:00 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell | 00:33:14 | Cobardes Team |
3 | Pedro Antonio Cabrera Perez | 00:33:37 | S.d. Correcaminos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes Almirunning Cullera 00:33:01 |
2 Agustin Sieres Gomez Almirunning Cullera 00:33:01 |
3 Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera Cobardes Team 00:33:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes | 00:33:01 | Almirunning Cullera |
2 | Agustin Sieres Gomez | 00:33:01 | Almirunning Cullera |
3 | Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera | 00:33:50 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paco Milan Collado Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:34:14 |
2 Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:35:30 |
3 Roberto Forquet Domenech Cobardes Team 00:35:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paco Milan Collado | 00:34:14 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo | 00:35:30 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Roberto Forquet Domenech | 00:35:32 | Cobardes Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elia Fuentes Albero Redolat Team 00:36:26 |
2 Anabel Llopis Laguna C.a. Sollana 00:44:36 |
3 Adara Guerras Martin Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:46:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Fuentes Albero | 00:36:26 | Redolat Team |
2 | Anabel Llopis Laguna | 00:44:36 | C.a. Sollana |
3 | Adara Guerras Martin | 00:46:41 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Paris Aliena Redolat Team 00:37:32 |
2 Arturo Rea Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:38:01 |
3 Jaume Martinez Garcia Independiente 00:38:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Paris Aliena | 00:37:32 | Redolat Team |
2 | Arturo Rea | 00:38:01 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Jaume Martinez Garcia | 00:38:41 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juanjo Magraner Llopis C.a. Sollana 00:38:34 |
2 Jose Luis Raga Arquimbau Catarroja U.e. 00:39:35 |
3 Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva. C.a. Paiporta 00:39:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juanjo Magraner Llopis | 00:38:34 | C.a. Sollana |
2 | Jose Luis Raga Arquimbau | 00:39:35 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva. | 00:39:40 | C.a. Paiporta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Blanca Garcia Pardo The Kenyan Urban Way 00:41:41 |
2 Ana Maria Sanchez Gallego Trisud 00:47:50 |
3 Silvia Perez Perez Independiente 00:49:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanca Garcia Pardo | 00:41:41 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Ana Maria Sanchez Gallego | 00:47:50 | Trisud |
3 | Silvia Perez Perez | 00:49:33 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariemy Azorin Corcoles Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:43:49 |
2 Beatriz Ferrer Valverde Catarroja U.e. 00:44:16 |
3 Eugenia Rosa Sena Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:44:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariemy Azorin Corcoles | 00:43:49 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | 00:44:16 | Catarroja U.e. |
3 | Eugenia Rosa Sena | 00:44:48 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pepe Mocholi Fernandez Catarroja U.e. 00:46:22 |
2 Pedro Jimenez Gomez Olaso Team Carcaixent 00:46:28 |
3 Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero Redolat Team 00:46:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe Mocholi Fernandez | 00:46:22 | Catarroja U.e. |
2 | Pedro Jimenez Gomez | 00:46:28 | Olaso Team Carcaixent |
3 | Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero | 00:46:28 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Atanasio Lloret Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:49:21 |
2 Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:50:46 |
3 Alice Sancho Club De Correr Peus Quets 00:50:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Atanasio Lloret | 00:49:21 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
2 | Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel | 00:50:46 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Alice Sancho | 00:50:46 | Club De Correr Peus Quets |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Fuentes Lozano Corre O Derrama 00:50:06 |
2 Carolina Nacarino Gomez Redolat Team 00:53:43 |
3 Pau Lopez Aparicio Independiente 00:56:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Fuentes Lozano | 00:50:06 | Corre O Derrama |
2 | Carolina Nacarino Gomez | 00:53:43 | Redolat Team |
3 | Pau Lopez Aparicio | 00:56:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Miguel Munoz Paterna Runners Club 00:50:23 |
2 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo Club Atletisme Almussafes 00:53:21 |
3 Teresa Garcia Gomez Independiente 00:59:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Miguel Munoz | 00:50:23 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 00:53:21 | Club Atletisme Almussafes |
3 | Teresa Garcia Gomez | 00:59:01 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angela Raga Rosalen Independiente 01:04:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Raga Rosalen | 01:04:06 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Joaquin Merlos Pena Independiente 00:38:31 |
2 Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo Colla El Parotet 00:39:05 |
3 Natxo Porcar Herraiz Tu Ves Tirant 00:39:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquin Merlos Pena | 00:38:31 | Independiente |
2 | Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo | 00:39:05 | Colla El Parotet |
3 | Natxo Porcar Herraiz | 00:39:34 | Tu Ves Tirant |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Amadeo Abal Chaves
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
2 |
Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:01 |
3 |
Agustin Sieres Gomez
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:01 |
4 |
Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:14 |
5 |
Pedro Antonio Cabrera Perez
S.d. Correcaminos
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
6 |
Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:50 |
7 |
Claudio Moreno Agut
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:52 |
8 |
Eduardo Alcon Giner
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:05 |
9 |
Paco Milan Collado
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:14 |
10 |
Jose Sanz Insa
Almirunning Cullera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:34:55 |
11 |
Voro Vinoles Ferri
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
12 |
Antonio Puchades
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:30 |
13 |
Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:30 |
14 |
Roberto Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:32 |
15 |
Agustin Caballer Rueda
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:51 |
16 |
Miguel Paris Turegano
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:56 |
17 |
Jose Roda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:25 |
18 |
Elia Fuentes Albero
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
19 |
Eduardo Suarez Fernandez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:30 |
20 |
Josep Forquet Domenech
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:44 |
21 |
Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
22 |
Edu Iranzo Navarro
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
23 |
Juan Manuel Chofre Piris
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:08 |
24 |
Julio Gadea Cervera
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:08 |
25 |
David Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
26 |
Jose Vicente Ferrer Castello
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
27 |
Dani Morell Llopis
Cobardes Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:23 |
28 |
Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:23 |
29 |
Juanjo Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:37:24 |
30 |
Alvaro Paris Aliena
Redolat Team
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
31 |
Roberto Leon Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
32 |
Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:52 |
33 |
Jorge Carbo Sampedro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:56 |
34 |
Toni Bermell
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:59 |
35 |
Arturo Rea
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
36 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
37 |
Ernest Hernan I Saiz
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
38 |
Vicente Javier Izquierdo Campos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
39 |
Fernando Galan Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:28 |
40 |
Joaquin Merlos Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:31 |
41 |
Juanjo Magraner Llopis
C.a. Sollana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
42 |
Jaume Martinez Garcia
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
43 |
Santiago Hernndez Felipo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
44 |
Abraham Ballester Pilan
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:51 |
45 |
Alberto Campos Barbera
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
46 |
Ruben Lopez Samblas
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
47 |
Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
48 |
Carlos Perez Codina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
49 |
David Molina Manuel
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:18 |
50 |
Vicent Nacher Ricart
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:34 |
51 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:34 |
52 |
Jose Luis Raga Arquimbau
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
53 |
Diego Carbonell Peris
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
54 |
Juan Canales Sanchez
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:39:38 |
55 |
Sergio Sanabria Corella
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:39 |
56 |
Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva.
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:39:40 |
57 |
Jose Santos Yustas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
58 |
Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:41 |
59 |
Julio Alegre Perez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
60 |
JAVIER CASARES BROSETA
Fondistas de Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
61 |
Juan Ballesteros Llopis
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:56 |
62 |
Claudio Bosch Borras
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
63 |
Juan Carlos Juarez
Team Hicham
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
64 |
Mitico Tiburon Relampago
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:00 |
65 |
Javier Bono Canet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:01 |
66 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
67 |
Daniel Jimenez Juarez
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
68 |
Lakhdar Achir
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
69 |
Enrique Arlandis Clari
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:35 |
70 |
Francisco Raga Burguet
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
71 |
Angel Cerrato Regalado
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
72 |
Juan Jesus Bravo Alagarda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:02 |
73 |
Federico Segura Ortells
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
74 |
Bernat Almudever Campo
C.a. Alcasser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:05 |
75 |
Juan Jose Olmos Perello
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:12 |
76 |
Manu Morell Llopis
Cobardes Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:15 |
77 |
Carlos Castro Pons
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:18 |
78 |
Gaspar Roig Vendrell
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
79 |
Vicent Mari
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
80 |
Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
Crespo Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:36 |
81 |
Robert Porcar Centelles
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
82 |
Pedro Navarro Santos
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
83 |
Roberto Ancejo Estepa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
84 |
Juan Diego Murillo Ordonez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
85 |
Blanca Garcia Pardo
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
86 |
Toni Montalban Moya
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:51 |
87 |
Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
88 |
Joan Evarist Vicente Girona
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
89 |
Andres Garcia Polo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:10 |
90 |
Alfonso Blazquez Sanchez
Trisud
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
91 |
Victor Sanchez Medina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
92 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
93 |
Tomas Calvo Gimeno
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
94 |
Fco Javier Garcia De Los Angeles
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
95 |
Daniel Loyo Vasquez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:20 |
96 |
Cristobal Mota Menjibar
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
97 |
Carlos Roig
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
98 |
Borja Benito Sanchis
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
99 |
Juanjo Garcia Gomez
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
100 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
101 |
Jose Victor Lozano Ballesteros
Hincando Pezuna
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:41 |
102 |
Pedro Alonso
Picassent Corre
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
103 |
Miguel Peris Rivera
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
104 |
Nacho Romero Benlloch
Burjapower
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:51 |
105 |
Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
106 |
Tommy Batalov
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
107 |
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
108 |
Erik Thierens
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
109 |
Pablo Page Gonzalez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:19 |
110 |
Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
111 |
Sergio Faus Mendez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
112 |
Jaume Perez Pons
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
113 |
Juan Sebastia
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
114 |
Vicente Manuel Marco Bru
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:32 |
115 |
Santos Lopez Montesinos
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
116 |
Ruben Sanchez Iborra
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
117 |
Alberto Castellote Medina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
118 |
Angel Leal Cano
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
119 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:43 |
120 |
Jesus Pomar Cebrian
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:44 |
121 |
Juan Raga Vazquez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
122 |
Edwin Loeff
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
123 |
Emilio Santos Ribes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
124 |
Luis Penades Falco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
125 |
Mariemy Azorin Corcoles
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
126 |
Jeronimo Lopez Pardo
Club Atletismo Ibanes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
127 |
Jose Ripoll Viña
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:43:50 |
128 |
Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
129 |
Sergio Paris Sanchez
Corredores De La Ruta
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
130 |
Gorka Sanz Monllor
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
131 |
Jorge Caballero Ramirez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
132 |
Luis Chova
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
133 |
Manel Ballesteros Llopis
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
134 |
Manuel Fernandez Mansilla
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
135 |
Eduardo Clerigues Abella
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:55 |
136 |
Antonio Lucena Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:56 |
137 |
Carlos Salanova Rosalen
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
138 |
Luis Monto Soler
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:06 |
139 |
Cesar Raga Nacher
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:06 |
140 |
Oscar Alabau Castello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:06 |
141 |
Pedro Somovilla Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
142 |
Sergio Montero Camara
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
143 |
Raul Llinares Pla
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
144 |
Francisco Miguel Martinez Alos
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
145 |
Sergio Huertas Bastidas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
146 |
Jesus Pla Hontoria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:11 |
147 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:14 |
148 |
Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:16 |
149 |
Jorge Juan Sempere
Catarroja U.e.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:17 |
150 |
Javier Clavijo Marti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
151 |
Vicent Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
152 |
Raul Gonzalez Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
153 |
Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:21 |
154 |
Jose Lahuerta Fortea
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:25 |
155 |
Adrian Alcover Gauchia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
156 |
Anabel Llopis Laguna
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
157 |
Juan Jose Alfonso Gonzalez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:41 |
158 |
Vicente Bonet Comes
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:44 |
159 |
Salva Limorti Climent
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
160 |
Guillem Alba Manrique
Triamics Silla C.t.
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
161 |
Joan Zaragoza Juan
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:46 |
162 |
Paco Pericas
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
163 |
Eugenia Rosa Sena
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
164 |
Victor Perez Pons
Correpons
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:48 |
165 |
Enrique Lerma Planells
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
166 |
Javier Martinez Dubec
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
167 |
Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
168 |
Roberto Garcia Porcella
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
169 |
Bernat Bosca Candel
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
170 |
Antonio Garcia Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
171 |
Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
Beer Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:34 |
172 |
Jfran Marco Peris
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
173 |
Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
C.a. Albal
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
174 |
Elis Alepuz Hernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:37 |
175 |
Gaspar Alvarez Barba
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
176 |
Alvaro Moscardo
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:45 |
177 |
Vicente Peris Talaverano
Fisiosportem
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
178 |
Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
179 |
Antonio Mateo Garcia Vega
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:59 |
180 |
Jose Antonio Juan Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:59 |
181 |
David Ortiz Planells
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
182 |
Javier Bay Ribes
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
183 |
David Garcia Perez
Importaco Runner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
184 |
Sergio Luz Lopez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
185 |
David Gamon Andreu
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
186 |
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
Galgos Silla
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:14 |
187 |
David Alonso Campos
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:15 |
188 |
Roger Domenech Corbi
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
189 |
Federico Barba Olivares
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
190 |
Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
Catarroja U.e.
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
191 |
Juan Moya Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
192 |
Juan Antonio Roaslen Gradoli
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:27 |
193 |
Pedro Jimenez Gomez
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
194 |
Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
195 |
Xavier Martinez Pardo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:33 |
196 |
Carlos Del Olmo Momblanc
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:33 |
197 |
Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:39 |
198 |
Antonio Martinez Montero
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:40 |
199 |
Adara Guerras Martin
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
200 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
201 |
Gregorio Casas Mesonero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
202 |
Joan Carles Alonso Campos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:47 |
203 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
204 |
Vicent Fortuny Coscolla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:52 |
205 |
Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
Calcheros Runners Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
206 |
Francisco Perez Benito
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:16 |
207 |
Roberto Huete Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
208 |
Julian Bustamante Marchan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
209 |
Raul Roy Munoz
Wolf Den Crew
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
210 |
Pere Melero Monzo
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:22 |
211 |
Salvador Ferrer Albelda
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
212 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
213 |
Juan Carlos Alvarez Barba
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:26 |
214 |
Sergio Jareno Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:27 |
215 |
David Torralba Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
216 |
David Perez Ballester
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:37 |
217 |
Conxin Felip Bau
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
218 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
219 |
David Alfaro Martinez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
220 |
Ruben Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
221 |
Fernando Merenciano Martinez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:40 |
222 |
Cesar Arturo Sanchez Guisbert
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
223 |
Vicente Ballester Domingo
Mur I Castell Tuga
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
224 |
Manuel Garcia Valero
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
225 |
Ana Maria Sanchez Gallego
Trisud
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
226 |
Rafel Rosaleny I Chirivella
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
227 |
Jose Vicente Alamo Olmos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:55 |
228 |
Alejandro Fernandez Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
229 |
Fco Javier Gonzalez Merlos
Run Mountain
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:04 |
230 |
Fini Ortin Garcia
Fondistas De Yecla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
231 |
Emilio Seco
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
232 |
Cristofor Crespo
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
233 |
Alfonso Merino
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
234 |
Jose Manuel Gallego
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:12 |
235 |
Raquel Alminana Fuertes
Almirunning Cullera
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
236 |
Fco Javier Montesinos Suarez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
237 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
238 |
Juan Luis Gil Fogue
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
239 |
Jose Manuel Gregori Puertas
La Font De Les Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
240 |
Daniel Rolania Soto
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
241 |
Santiago Martinez Sevilla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
242 |
Nector Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:40 |
243 |
Juan Ramon Casares Cerro
Club Running Quiron
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
244 |
Jose Antonio Delgado Serra
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
245 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
246 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
247 |
Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
248 |
Pascual Casan Vila
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
249 |
Francisco Atienzar Fernandez
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
250 |
Antonio Manuel Barberan Molinos
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
251 |
Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:56 |
252 |
Javier Martinez Munoz
Los Tordos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
253 |
Jesus Fraile I Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:07 |
254 |
Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
Galgos Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:09 |
255 |
Jesus Cobano Naranjo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:10 |
256 |
Jose Angel Ayucar Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
257 |
Cristina Atanasio Lloret
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:49:21 |
258 |
Vicent Martinez Marco
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:23 |
259 |
Pascual Gil Aguado
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:26 |
260 |
Silvia Perez Perez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
261 |
Silvia Alvarez Granero
Importaco Runner
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
262 |
Fernando Lopez Arenas
Importaco Runner
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
263 |
Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
264 |
Antonio Porras Cordero
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
265 |
Pablo Perez Frances
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
266 |
Vicente Peris Prieto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
267 |
Manuel Mocholi Soler
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
268 |
Belen Lujan Castells
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:37 |
269 |
Francisco Gallego Blanco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
270 |
Hector Estruch Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:40 |
271 |
Gabriel Neamtu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:41 |
272 |
Petrica Sasu
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:42 |
273 |
Javier Cisneros Regalon
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
274 |
Alba Perpina Girona
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
275 |
Angel Casamayor Plaza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
276 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
277 |
Oscar Guillem Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
278 |
Francisco Jjato Alberich
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
279 |
Carlos Ruiz Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
280 |
Xavi Leal Picazo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
281 |
David Tamarit Bueno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
282 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
283 |
Julio Ramon Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:03 |
284 |
Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:03 |
285 |
Ivan Prudencio Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
286 |
Alvaro Fuentes Lozano
Corre O Derrama
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:50:06 |
287 |
Juan Jose Flores Diaz
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
288 |
Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
Corre Q No Llego
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:07 |
289 |
Jose Fuentes
Corre O Derrama
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
290 |
Xavier Olmos Saturnino
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:12 |
291 |
Antonio Arevalo Ruiz
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:13 |
292 |
Angel Roa Gil
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:14 |
293 |
Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:16 |
294 |
Angel Leon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
295 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:22 |
296 |
Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
297 |
Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:24 |
298 |
Antonio Del Campo Chiner
Cyclones C.t. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
299 |
Jose Vicente Vera Monferrer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:25 |
300 |
Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
Calcheros RunnersTeam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
301 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
302 |
Roberto Vergara Munoz
Fondistas De Yecla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:40 |
303 |
Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
304 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
305 |
Alice Sancho
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:50:46 |
306 |
Carolina Guillem Varon
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
307 |
Laura Munoz Ojeda
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
308 |
Nuria Mateu Sanz
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
309 |
Joan Chulvi
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
310 |
Laura Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:13 |
311 |
Barbara Peral Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:18 |
312 |
Sandra Pedro Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
313 |
Pablo San German
Picasent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
314 |
Jose Angel Fernandez Sanchez
Evtgc
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:26 |
315 |
Rocio Montoya Martinez
Evtgc
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
316 |
Joan Tomas Gisbert
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
317 |
Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
318 |
Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
319 |
David Soria Tarazona
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
320 |
Isidro Fernandez Garcia
Union Deportiva Vegetariana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:39 |
321 |
Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
Burjapower
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
322 |
JUAN MANUEL MINAYA PEREZ
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:47 |
323 |
Paco Pastor Albert
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:55 |
324 |
Maria Jose Ferrando Vidal
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:51:55 |
325 |
Francisco Pastor M0ra
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
326 |
Jose Antonio Contreras Marco
Torrent Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
327 |
Marta Pons
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
328 |
Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
329 |
Xavier Cuenca Valiente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
330 |
Enrique Gimeno Soto
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:11 |
331 |
Paco Nadal Gomez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
332 |
Toni Trivino Munoz
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
333 |
Pili Bellver Tormo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
334 |
Luis Raga Sabater
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
335 |
Marti Avinyo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
336 |
Jose Manuel Rozada Alonso
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:20 |
337 |
Lys Arnau Navarro
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
338 |
Miguel Salvador Selma Blanquet
Cuatre Gotes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
339 |
Jenifer Clavijo Herraiz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:52:21 |
340 |
Toni Coy Del Campo
Torrent Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:23 |
341 |
Isabel Palomares Soriano
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:52:28 |
342 |
Israel Navarro Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:28 |
343 |
Fernando Berbegal Martinez
Torrent Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
344 |
Damian Domenech Jimenez
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
345 |
Francisco Nunez Nogues
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:32 |
346 |
Miguel Banon Medina
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
347 |
Joaquin Martinez Arnau
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:36 |
348 |
Juan Carlos Castellar Lopez
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
349 |
Adrian Tatay Tormo
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:44 |
350 |
Carlos Gracia Garzon
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:49 |
351 |
Ramon Pelaez Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
352 |
Levi Jimenez Risquez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
353 |
Ottaviano Gunnella
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:59 |
354 |
Marta Guillem Piquer
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:03 |
355 |
Ximo Salvador
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
356 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:53:21 |
357 |
Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
358 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Moll
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
359 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:37 |
360 |
Carolina Nacarino Gomez
Redolat Team
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:53:43 |
361 |
Isabel Martinez Navarro
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
362 |
Alba Juan Chornet
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:45 |
363 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
364 |
Vicent Rubio Ribera
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
365 |
Miguel Angel Gomez Martorell
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:50 |
366 |
Ramon Losa Salonginos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
367 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:56 |
368 |
Martin Raga Asins
Cuatre Gotes
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:54:02 |
369 |
Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
C.a. Cullera
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
370 |
Javier Cuallado Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:10 |
371 |
Javier Lopez Palomo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
372 |
Maria Amparo Martinez Pello
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
373 |
Raul Prieto Lozano
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
374 |
Cristina Perez Machancoses
Picassent Corre
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:19 |
375 |
Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:19 |
376 |
Jose Ramon Sospedra Alacreu
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
377 |
Felip Medina Gomez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:54:30 |
378 |
Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:30 |
379 |
Jose Nacher Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
380 |
Alejandra Olivan Pascual
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
381 |
Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:37 |
382 |
Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
383 |
Vanesa Cubells Saceda
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
384 |
M.carmen Rodriguez Cano
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:39 |
385 |
Ramon Alaminos Ariza
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
386 |
Ana I. Merchan Leandro
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
387 |
Maria Teresa Fletes Palomares
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:48 |
388 |
Esme Olmos
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
389 |
Juan Jose Jimenez Poves
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:51 |
390 |
Jose Manuel Perez Argente
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
391 |
Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
392 |
Salva Perpinya Rovira
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:54 |
393 |
Vicente Vila
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:57 |
394 |
Maria Gasco Bosch
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
395 |
Angel Folch Moscardo
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
396 |
Fran Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:08 |
397 |
Francisco Zacares Ricart
Reto Solidario
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
398 |
Juan Antonio Plaza Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:13 |
399 |
Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
Cuatre Gotes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:14 |
400 |
David Anibal Alfonso Munoz
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
401 |
Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:21 |
402 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
403 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
404 |
Maria Jose Pla Sargues
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:01 |
405 |
Mari Sales Piera Nacher
Club De Correr Peus Quets
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
406 |
Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
407 |
Sandra Delgado Martin
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
408 |
Vicent Pedros Corbera
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:08 |
409 |
Xusa Sanz Llorens
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
410 |
Sergio Blanco Galan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:09 |
411 |
Sergio Moratalla Felix
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:10 |
412 |
Carlos Escorihuela Llacer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:12 |
413 |
Carlos Pecino Lozano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
414 |
David Boquera Albert
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
415 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:16 |
416 |
Pau Lopez Aparicio
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
417 |
Lucas Villalobos Monje
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:19 |
418 |
Vicente Marin Nunez
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
419 |
Ramon Ferrero Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:23 |
420 |
Josep Francesc Soler Vich
Club Natacion Triswim
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:24 |
421 |
Jose Arce Alonso
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
422 |
Carla Jabaloyas Ibanez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
423 |
Raquel Gines Badorrey
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:56:32 |
424 |
Sergi Senent Constan
Runners De L`horta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:36 |
425 |
Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:41 |
426 |
Sergio Segura Patino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:43 |
427 |
Jaume Alemany Rosaleny
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:44 |
428 |
Jose Vte Belda Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:46 |
429 |
Vicente Tevar Garcia
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:49 |
430 |
Antonio Aroca Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:53 |
431 |
Adria Primo Almarche
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
432 |
Jose Angel De La Fuente Pardo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
433 |
Julio Aguado Doria
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
434 |
Jose Antonio Canuto Marti
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:59 |
435 |
Laura Gilabert Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
436 |
Juan Antonio Molina
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:04 |
437 |
German Olivares Monzo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
438 |
Jose Manuel Mesa Espanol
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:15 |
439 |
Montse Soler
C.a. Sollana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:17 |
440 |
Josep Bosch Mas
Triamics Silla C.t.
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:24 |
441 |
Marc Gastaldo Carbonell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:26 |
442 |
Susana Sanz Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:32 |
443 |
Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:57:33 |
444 |
Oscar Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:44 |
445 |
Amparo Siurana Aznar
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
446 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
447 |
Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
448 |
Amparo Rodriguez Martin
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:47 |
449 |
Ginez Martinez Ruiperez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:49 |
450 |
Eva Maria Fores Centelles
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:50 |
451 |
Carolina Delgado Mas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:52 |
452 |
Clara Camacho Segarra
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:58 |
453 |
Neringa Zabarskiene
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:59 |
454 |
Miguel Borrego Serrano
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:11 |
455 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:18 |
456 |
Lidia Cuevas Mari
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:23 |
457 |
Javier Robledo Serrador
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:25 |
458 |
Toni Villalba Marin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:27 |
459 |
Juana Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:36 |
460 |
Salvador Penades Juan
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
461 |
Joan Romeu Benaches
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:58:41 |
462 |
Monica Salido Martorell
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:43 |
463 |
Soraya Fernandez Ortega
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
464 |
Olga Cobo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
465 |
Silvia Moner Linares
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:51 |
466 |
Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
467 |
Evarist Vicente Rodrigo
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
468 |
Teresa Garcia Gomez
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
469 |
Ines Segarra Juan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
470 |
Amparo Frutos Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:02 |
471 |
Maria Amparo Boquera Albert
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:09 |
472 |
Teresa Moreno Navarro
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:15 |
473 |
Oscar Martinez Colomar
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
474 |
Reyes Rodriguez Escalante
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
475 |
Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
476 |
Jesica Salvador Sanchez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
477 |
Juan Carlos Codina Olivares
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:25 |
478 |
Marta Ferrer Salcedo
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:27 |
479 |
Jose Maria Asins Alonso
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:32 |
480 |
Victor Asins Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:32 |
481 |
Javier Solaz Sahuquillo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:35 |
482 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:40 |
483 |
Marcos Alba Mirabet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:45 |
484 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
485 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
486 |
Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
487 |
Juani Cebrian Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
488 |
Louise Drakley
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:59:48 |
489 |
Maria Barea Lucas
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:49 |
490 |
Antonio Mas Ochando
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:50 |
491 |
Alejandro Gonez-lobo Martinez
Turia.78 Team Pastor
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
492 |
Monica Lluch Prats
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:03 |
493 |
Raul Bordera Serrano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:05 |
494 |
Candido Jimenez Borreguero
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
495 |
Rosario Sanchiz Castillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
496 |
Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:34 |
497 |
Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:48 |
498 |
Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
Galgos Silla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:51 |
499 |
Fernando Ballester Beneyto
Go Prevencion.com
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:00:51 |
500 |
Rebeca Palomeque Pons
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:00:52 |
501 |
Bea Ferrer Raga
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:54 |
502 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:06 |
503 |
Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:09 |
504 |
Eduardo Machancoses Crespo
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:23 |
505 |
Pascual Pastor Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:01:31 |
506 |
Rosana Monforte
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:43 |
507 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:24 |
508 |
Carlos Zanon Labios
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:24 |
509 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:02:25 |
510 |
Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:02:30 |
511 |
Xavier Selma Folch
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:31 |
512 |
Vanesa Paez Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:02:33 |
513 |
Silvia Palomares Soriano
Cuatre Gotes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:33 |
514 |
Vicente Domingo Codoner
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:35 |
515 |
Vicent Joan Saez Luna
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:36 |
516 |
Viceny Moreno I Baixauli
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:37 |
517 |
Miguel Barreda Sillas
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:54 |
518 |
Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:03:01 |
519 |
Amparo Sanmiguel Pastor
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:15 |
520 |
Jacobo Morales Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:29 |
521 |
Borja Morales Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:30 |
522 |
Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:53 |
523 |
Maria Eugenia Guiluz Bajo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:03:53 |
524 |
Emilio Verdeguer Juan
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
525 |
Ricardo Herrera Ramos
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
526 |
Angela Raga Rosalen
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
527 |
Pilar Tomas Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:07 |
528 |
Nuria Rosalen Royo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:07 |
529 |
Imma Villar Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:13 |
530 |
Abel Moreno Almerich
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:14 |
531 |
Francisco Marin Zamora
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:43 |
532 |
Paco Chardi Munoz
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:04:43 |
533 |
Carmina Soria Garcia
Picassent Corre
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:04:54 |
534 |
Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:05:04 |
535 |
Jesus Toledo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
536 |
Jorge Barahona Borreda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:23 |
537 |
Cristina Olmos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:57 |
538 |
Raluca Diana Dan
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:06:15 |
539 |
Francisco Cerezo Cuesta
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:26 |
540 |
Miguel Ferris Sancho
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:26 |
541 |
Jose Luis Aroca Fernandez
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:56 |
542 |
Mar Medina Cebrian
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:06:56 |
543 |
Rocio Arenas Morcillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:07:04 |
544 |
Juan Andres Martinez Sevilla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:43 |
545 |
Ernesto Primo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:58 |
546 |
Deycy Merchan Villarreal
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:08:52 |
547 |
Marta Santos Ribes
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:09:24 |
548 |
Oscar Guillem Martorell
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:25 |
549 |
Vicent Ruiz Ricart
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:11:11 |
550 |
Emilio Pastor Juan
Los Murcielagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:11:17 |
551 |
Jose Luis Munoz Solano
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:41 |
552 |
Ines Bort Sandemetrio
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:13:15 |
553 |
Maria Alfonso Gallego
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:16 |
554 |
Antonio Ariza Jimenez
Cuatre Gotes
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:14:10 |
555 |
Antonio Carbonell Balager
Cuatre Gotes
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:14:10 |
556 |
Luis Cebria Simo
Picassent Corre
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:14:46 |
557 |
Isolina Espinosa Ventura
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:15:11 |
558 |
Valeriano Moreno García
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:22:32 |
559 |
Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:10 |
560 |
Carolina Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:23:10 |
561 |
Antonio Montanana Sanchez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:11 |
562 |
Toni Comes Milla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:11 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 855 | 00:32:00 | 03:12 | Senior - M | |
2 | 196 | 00:33:01 | 03:18 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 197 | 00:33:01 | 03:18 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 1 | 00:33:14 | 03:19 | Senior - M | |
5 | 700 | 00:33:37 | 03:22 | Senior - M | |
6 | 690 | 00:33:50 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 82 | 00:33:52 | 03:23 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 857 | 00:34:05 | 03:24 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 412 | 00:34:14 | 03:25 | Veterano B - M | |
10 | 253 | 00:34:55 | 03:30 | Senior - M | |
11 | 220 | 00:35:09 | 03:31 | Senior - M | |
12 | 153 | 00:35:30 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
13 | 295 | 00:35:30 | 03:33 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 223 | 00:35:32 | 03:33 | Veterano B - M | |
15 | 924 | 00:35:51 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 19 | 00:35:56 | 03:36 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 906 | 00:36:25 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 127 | 00:36:26 | 03:39 | Veterano A - F | |
19 | 1029 | 00:36:30 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 660 | 00:36:44 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
21 | 839 | 00:36:55 | 03:42 | Senior - M | |
22 | 908 | 00:36:55 | 03:42 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 100 | 00:37:08 | 03:43 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 327 | 00:37:08 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 147 | 00:37:12 | 03:43 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 541 | 00:37:22 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
27 | 224 | 00:37:23 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 375 | 00:37:23 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 527 | 00:37:24 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
30 | 26 | 00:37:32 | 03:45 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
31 | 817 | 00:37:44 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 306 | 00:37:52 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 103 | 00:37:56 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 104 | 00:37:59 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
35 | 932 | 00:38:01 | 03:48 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
36 | 952 | 00:38:09 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 4 | 00:38:18 | 03:50 | Veterano A - M | |
38 | 63 | 00:38:22 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 59 | 00:38:28 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 796 | 00:38:31 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
41 | 447 | 00:38:34 | 03:51 | Veterano C - M | |
42 | 897 | 00:38:41 | 03:52 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
43 | 470 | 00:38:49 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 179 | 00:38:51 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 604 | 00:38:52 | 03:53 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 649 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Senior - M | |
47 | 706 | 00:39:05 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 926 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 923 | 00:39:18 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 592 | 00:39:34 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
51 | 785 | 00:39:34 | 03:57 | Senior - M | |
52 | 934 | 00:39:35 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
53 | 72 | 00:39:38 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 1002 | 00:39:38 | 03:58 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
55 | 668 | 00:39:39 | 03:58 | Senior - M | |
56 | 912 | 00:39:40 | 03:58 | Veterano C - M | |
57 | 201 | 00:39:41 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 304 | 00:39:41 | 03:58 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 608 | 00:39:45 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 553 | 00:39:50 | 04:00 | Veterano B - M | |
61 | 431 | 00:39:56 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 11 | 00:39:57 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 972 | 00:39:57 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
64 | 124 | 00:40:00 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 701 | 00:40:01 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 596 | 00:40:20 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 821 | 00:40:26 | 04:03 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 555 | 00:40:31 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
69 | 186 | 00:40:35 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 806 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 854 | 00:41:00 | 04:06 | Veterano C - M | |
72 | 158 | 00:41:02 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 572 | 00:41:03 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 903 | 00:41:05 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
75 | 294 | 00:41:12 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 225 | 00:41:15 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
77 | 833 | 00:41:18 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
78 | 373 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 805 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 61 | 00:41:36 | 04:10 | Senior - M | |
81 | 886 | 00:41:38 | 04:10 | Senior - M | |
82 | 962 | 00:41:39 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 981 | 00:41:39 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 993 | 00:41:40 | 04:10 | Senior - M | |
85 | 1034 | 00:41:41 | 04:10 | Senior - F | |
86 | 719 | 00:41:51 | 04:11 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 85 | 00:42:05 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 1011 | 00:42:07 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
89 | 877 | 00:42:10 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
90 | 829 | 00:42:12 | 04:13 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 705 | 00:42:18 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 356 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 797 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 841 |
Fco Javier Garcia De Los Angeles Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:42:20 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M |
95 | 907 | 00:42:20 | 04:14 | Senior - M | |
96 | 801 | 00:42:21 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 1014 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 946 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
99 | 174 | 00:42:36 | 04:16 | Veterano C - M | |
100 | 244 | 00:42:36 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 902 | 00:42:41 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 503 | 00:42:47 | 04:17 | Veterano C - M | |
103 | 142 | 00:42:48 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
104 | 403 | 00:42:51 | 04:17 | Senior - M | |
105 | 641 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
106 | 888 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
107 | 1031 | 00:43:16 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
108 | 977 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Veterano C - M | |
109 | 997 | 00:43:19 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
110 | 126 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Veterano C - M | |
111 | 25 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
112 | 1003 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Senior - M | |
113 | 37 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 1022 | 00:43:32 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 290 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 890 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
117 | 988 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Senior - M | |
118 | 672 | 00:43:43 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
119 | 731 | 00:43:43 | 04:22 | Veterano C - M | |
120 | 917 | 00:43:44 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 772 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
122 | 57 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 132 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 108 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
125 | 110 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano B - F | |
126 | 955 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
127 | 819 | 00:43:50 | 04:23 | Veterano C - M | |
128 | 161 | 00:43:52 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 670 | 00:43:52 | 04:23 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
130 | 350 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 967 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
132 | 1001 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
133 | 882 | 00:43:54 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 938 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
135 | 968 | 00:43:55 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 741 | 00:43:56 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
137 | 185 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
138 | 203 | 00:44:06 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 838 | 00:44:06 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 849 | 00:44:06 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 1033 | 00:44:07 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
142 | 998 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
143 | 802 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 999 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 750 | 00:44:10 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
146 | 172 | 00:44:11 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
147 | 369 | 00:44:14 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 170 | 00:44:16 | 04:26 | Veterano B - F | |
149 | 134 | 00:44:17 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 187 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 46 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
152 | 554 | 00:44:20 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
153 | 518 | 00:44:21 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 770 | 00:44:25 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
155 | 921 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 571 | 00:44:36 | 04:28 | Veterano A - F | |
157 | 789 | 00:44:41 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 865 | 00:44:44 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 266 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 753 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
161 | 870 | 00:44:46 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
162 | 792 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 86 | 00:44:48 | 04:29 | Veterano B - F | |
164 | 1046 | 00:44:48 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
165 | 812 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
166 | 963 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Senior - M | |
167 | 50 | 00:45:06 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 84 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
169 | 964 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Senior - M | |
170 | 173 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
171 | 33 | 00:45:34 | 04:33 | Veterano C - M | |
172 | 748 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
173 | 909 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
174 | 1005 | 00:45:37 | 04:34 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 778 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
176 | 318 | 00:45:45 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
177 | 798 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Veterano A - M | |
178 | 940 | 00:45:53 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
179 | 285 | 00:45:59 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
180 | 461 | 00:45:59 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
181 | 800 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
182 | 1044 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
183 | 777 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
184 | 994 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 717 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Senior - M | |
186 | 376 | 00:46:14 | 04:37 | Veterano C - M | |
187 | 15 | 00:46:15 | 04:38 | Senior - M | |
188 | 845 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
189 | 931 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
190 | 859 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Master - M | |
191 | 720 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
192 | 1007 | 00:46:27 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
193 | 40 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Master - M | |
194 | 743 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Master - M | |
195 | 973 | 00:46:33 | 04:39 | Veterano B - M | |
196 | 980 | 00:46:33 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
197 | 840 | 00:46:39 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
198 | 826 | 00:46:40 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
199 | 456 | 00:46:41 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
200 | 413 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:46:42 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F |
201 | 133 | 00:46:43 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
202 | 853 | 00:46:47 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
203 | 28 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
204 | 856 | 00:46:52 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
205 | 222 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Master - M | |
206 | 1028 | 00:47:16 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
207 | 751 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
208 | 892 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 915 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
210 | 933 | 00:47:22 | 04:44 | Veterano B - M | |
211 | 16 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
212 | 7 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
213 | 779 | 00:47:26 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
214 | 613 | 00:47:27 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
215 | 206 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 716 | 00:47:37 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
217 | 36 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano A - F | |
218 | 39 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 44 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
220 | 651 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
221 | 1009 | 00:47:40 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
222 | 971 | 00:47:41 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
223 | 852 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Master - M | |
224 | 767 | 00:47:49 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
225 | 979 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Senior - F | |
226 | 758 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
227 | 784 | 00:47:55 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
228 | 896 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
229 | 985 | 00:48:04 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
230 | 498 | 00:48:06 | 04:49 | Veterano B - F | |
231 | 93 | 00:48:12 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 98 | 00:48:12 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
233 | 813 | 00:48:12 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
234 | 1039 | 00:48:12 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
235 | 198 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano A - F | |
236 | 814 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
237 | 935 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
238 | 90 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 599 | 00:48:28 | 04:51 | Veterano C - M | |
240 | 41 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano A - M | |
241 | 901 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
242 | 122 | 00:48:40 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
243 | 725 | 00:48:43 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
244 | 1030 | 00:48:43 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
245 | 177 | 00:48:44 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
246 | 438 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano C - M | |
247 | 991 | 00:48:47 | 04:53 | Veterano B - F | |
248 | 864 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
249 | 872 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
250 | 949 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano C - M | |
251 | 1017 | 00:48:56 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
252 | 1024 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
253 | 66 | 00:49:07 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
254 | 31 | 00:49:09 | 04:55 | Veterano A - F | |
255 | 238 | 00:49:10 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
256 | 959 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano C - M | |
257 | 567 | 00:49:21 | 04:56 | Veterano C - F | |
258 | 974 | 00:49:23 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
259 | 866 | 00:49:26 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
260 | 927 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Senior - F | |
261 | 995 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano A - F | |
262 | 671 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
263 | 56 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
264 | 68 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 625 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
266 | 774 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
267 | 925 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
268 | 624 | 00:49:37 | 04:58 | Senior - F | |
269 | 842 | 00:49:39 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
270 | 978 | 00:49:40 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
271 | 135 | 00:49:41 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
272 | 136 | 00:49:42 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
273 | 264 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
274 | 688 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Senior - F | |
275 | 3 | 00:49:44 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
276 | 79 | 00:49:44 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
277 | 724 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
278 | 556 | 00:49:47 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
279 | 791 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
280 | 918 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
281 | 1018 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
282 | 23 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Master - M | |
283 | 69 | 00:50:03 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
284 | 1000 | 00:50:03 | 05:00 | Veterano A - M | |
285 | 111 | 00:50:06 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
286 | 916 | 00:50:06 | 05:01 | Sin Categorias | |
287 | 546 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
288 | 548 | 00:50:07 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
289 | 769 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
290 | 101 | 00:50:12 | 05:01 | Veterano C - M | |
291 | 818 | 00:50:13 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
292 | 54 | 00:50:14 | 05:01 | Veterano B - M | |
293 | 210 | 00:50:16 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
294 | 744 | 00:50:19 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
295 | 1027 | 00:50:22 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
296 | 519 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Master - F | |
297 | 582 | 00:50:24 | 05:02 | Veterano C - M | |
298 | 847 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
299 | 891 | 00:50:25 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
300 | 1043 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
301 | 468 | 00:50:35 | 05:04 | Veterano A - F | |
302 | 497 | 00:50:40 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
303 | 745 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
304 | 437 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano C - F |
305 | 678 | 00:50:46 | 05:05 | Veterano C - F | |
306 | 729 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano B - F | |
307 | 815 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano A - F | |
308 | 372 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Veterano A - F | |
309 | 828 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
310 | 121 | 00:51:13 | 05:07 | Veterano A - F | |
311 | 809 | 00:51:18 | 05:08 | Veterano A - F | |
312 | 810 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
313 | 1042 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
314 | 898 | 00:51:26 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
315 | 900 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Senior - F | |
316 | 146 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
317 | 552 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Veterano A - F | |
318 | 945 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
319 | 982 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
320 | 771 | 00:51:39 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
321 | 405 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Veterano C - F | |
322 | 337 | 00:51:47 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
323 | 687 | 00:51:55 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
324 | 714 | 00:51:55 | 05:12 | Veterano C - F | |
325 | 715 | 00:51:56 | 05:12 | Master - M | |
326 | 588 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano A - M | |
327 | 990 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Veterano A - F | |
328 | 20 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
329 | 996 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
330 | 739 | 00:52:11 | 05:13 | Master - M | |
331 | 884 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
332 | 275 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano C - M | |
333 | 883 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano B - F | |
334 | 846 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
335 | 961 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Senior - M | |
336 | 863 | 00:52:20 | 05:14 | Veterano C - M | |
337 | 116 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano B - F | |
338 | 766 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
339 | 831 | 00:52:21 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
340 | 120 | 00:52:23 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
341 | 768 | 00:52:28 | 05:15 | Veterano B - F | |
342 | 811 | 00:52:28 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
343 | 17 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano C - M | |
344 | 42 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
345 | 965 | 00:52:32 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
346 | 816 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
347 | 820 | 00:52:36 | 05:16 | Veterano C - M | |
348 | 984 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
349 | 190 | 00:52:44 | 05:16 | Senior - M | |
350 | 783 | 00:52:49 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
351 | 914 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
352 | 948 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
353 | 874 | 00:52:59 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
354 | 686 | 00:53:03 | 05:18 | Veterano A - F | |
355 | 910 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
356 | 681 | 00:53:21 | 05:20 | Master - F | |
357 | 989 | 00:53:29 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
358 | 1010 | 00:53:36 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
359 | 6 | 00:53:37 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
360 | 780 | 00:53:43 | 05:22 | Sin Categorias | |
361 | 824 | 00:53:45 | 05:22 | Veterano B - F | |
362 | 827 | 00:53:45 | 05:22 | Veterano B - F | |
363 | 281 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
364 | 151 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Master - M | |
365 | 793 | 00:53:50 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
366 | 756 | 00:53:55 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
367 | 160 | 00:53:56 | 05:24 | Veterano A - M | |
368 | 762 | 00:54:02 | 05:24 | Master - M | |
369 | 47 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
370 | 18 | 00:54:10 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
371 | 895 | 00:54:12 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
372 | 91 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano A - F | |
373 | 99 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
374 | 243 | 00:54:19 | 05:26 | Senior - F | |
375 | 617 | 00:54:19 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
376 | 1023 | 00:54:20 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
377 | 707 | 00:54:30 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
378 | 723 | 00:54:30 | 05:27 | Veterano A - F | |
379 | 742 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Master - M | |
380 | 956 | 00:54:36 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
381 | 1019 | 00:54:37 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
382 | 1041 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
383 | 727 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
384 | 1025 | 00:54:39 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
385 | 746 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
386 | 922 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano B - F | |
387 | 65 | 00:54:48 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
388 | 703 | 00:54:49 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
389 | 944 | 00:54:51 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
390 | 159 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
391 | 257 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
392 | 149 | 00:54:54 | 05:29 | Veterano B - M | |
393 | 936 | 00:54:57 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
394 | 887 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Senior - F | |
395 | 889 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
396 | 861 | 00:55:08 | 05:31 | Senior - M | |
397 | 957 | 00:55:12 | 05:31 | Veterano C - M | |
398 | 822 | 00:55:13 | 05:31 | Veterano B - M | |
399 | 764 | 00:55:14 | 05:31 | Veterano C - M | |
400 | 752 | 00:55:21 | 05:32 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
401 | 958 | 00:55:21 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
402 | 2 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
403 | 34 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Master - M | |
404 | 747 | 00:56:01 | 05:36 | Veterano A - F | |
405 | 679 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano C - F | |
406 | 893 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
407 | 652 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
408 | 894 | 00:56:08 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
409 | 74 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano A - F | |
410 | 92 | 00:56:09 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
411 | 130 | 00:56:10 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
412 | 875 | 00:56:12 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
413 | 976 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
414 | 726 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
415 | 737 | 00:56:16 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
416 | 1035 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Sin Categorias | |
417 | 951 | 00:56:19 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
418 | 904 | 00:56:21 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
419 | 858 | 00:56:23 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
420 | 992 | 00:56:24 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
421 | 871 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
422 | 804 | 00:56:31 | 05:39 | Senior - F | |
423 | 803 | 00:56:32 | 05:39 | Senior - F | |
424 | 43 | 00:56:36 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
425 | 881 | 00:56:41 | 05:40 | Veterano A - F | |
426 | 937 | 00:56:43 | 05:40 | Veterano B - M | |
427 | 1016 | 00:56:44 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
428 | 782 | 00:56:46 | 05:41 | Veterano A - M | |
429 | 1037 | 00:56:49 | 05:41 | Veterano C - M | |
430 | 169 | 00:56:53 | 05:41 | Senior - M | |
431 | 950 | 00:56:55 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
432 | 843 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
433 | 603 | 00:56:59 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
434 | 911 | 00:56:59 | 05:42 | Master - M | |
435 | 876 | 00:57:00 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
436 | 64 | 00:57:04 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
437 | 51 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Master - M | |
438 | 721 | 00:57:15 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
439 | 141 | 00:57:17 | 05:44 | Veterano B - F | |
440 | 943 | 00:57:24 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
441 | 947 | 00:57:26 | 05:45 | Senior - M | |
442 | 674 | 00:57:32 | 05:45 | Veterano A - F | |
443 | 75 | 00:57:33 | 05:45 | Veterano C - M | |
444 | 873 | 00:57:44 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
445 | 1021 | 00:57:46 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
446 | 1040 | 00:57:46 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
447 | 680 | 00:57:47 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
448 | 1026 | 00:57:47 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
449 | 175 | 00:57:49 | 05:47 | Veterano A - M | |
450 | 176 | 00:57:50 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
451 | 239 | 00:57:52 | 05:47 | Veterano A - F | |
452 | 953 | 00:57:58 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
453 | 446 | 00:57:59 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
454 | 363 | 00:58:11 | 05:49 | Master - M | |
455 | 795 | 00:58:18 | 05:50 | Veterano C - M | |
456 | 1036 | 00:58:23 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
457 | 832 | 00:58:25 | 05:50 | Veterano B - M | |
458 | 954 | 00:58:27 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
459 | 711 | 00:58:36 | 05:52 | Veterano C - F | |
460 | 107 | 00:58:37 | 05:52 | Veterano C - M | |
461 | 987 | 00:58:41 | 05:52 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
462 | 597 | 00:58:43 | 05:52 | Veterano B - F | |
463 | 722 | 00:58:47 | 05:53 | Senior - F | |
464 | 970 | 00:58:47 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
465 | 939 | 00:58:51 | 05:53 | Veterano B - F | |
466 | 799 | 00:58:57 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
467 | 1013 | 00:58:59 | 05:54 | Master - M | |
468 | 835 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Master - F | |
469 | 975 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Senior - F | |
470 | 930 | 00:59:02 | 05:54 | Senior - F | |
471 | 757 | 00:59:09 | 05:55 | Senior - F | |
472 | 517 | 00:59:15 | 05:56 | Veterano B - F | |
473 | 230 | 00:59:21 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
474 | 231 | 00:59:21 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
475 | 283 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
476 | 148 | 00:59:24 | 05:56 | Veterano A - F | |
477 | 755 | 00:59:25 | 05:56 | Veterano C - M | |
478 | 844 | 00:59:27 | 05:57 | Veterano A - F | |
479 | 786 | 00:59:32 | 05:57 | Master - M | |
480 | 787 | 00:59:32 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
481 | 848 | 00:59:35 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
482 | 1012 | 00:59:40 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
483 | 941 | 00:59:45 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
484 | 585 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano A - F | |
485 | 637 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano B - F | |
486 | 638 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano C - M | |
487 | 709 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano C - F | |
488 | 790 | 00:59:48 | 05:59 | Veterano B - F | |
489 | 67 | 00:59:49 | 05:59 | Senior - F | |
490 | 8 | 00:59:50 | 05:59 | Veterano A - M | |
491 | 851 | 00:59:58 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
492 | 913 | 01:00:03 | 06:00 | Veterano B - F | |
493 | 986 | 01:00:05 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
494 | 167 | 01:00:33 | 06:03 | Master - M | |
495 | 969 | 01:00:33 | 06:03 | Veterano A - F | |
496 | 168 | 01:00:34 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
497 | 165 | 01:00:48 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
498 | 145 | 01:00:51 | 06:05 | Veterano B - M | |
499 | 942 | 01:00:51 | 06:05 | Veterano C - M | |
500 | 879 | 01:00:52 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
501 | 728 | 01:00:54 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
502 | 760 | 01:01:06 | 06:07 | Senior - M | |
503 | 378 | 01:01:09 | 06:07 | Veterano C - M | |
504 | 983 | 01:01:23 | 06:08 | Veterano B - M | |
505 | 200 | 01:01:31 | 06:09 | Master - M | |
506 | 749 | 01:01:43 | 06:10 | Veterano A - F | |
507 | 273 | 01:02:24 | 06:14 | Master - M | |
508 | 732 | 01:02:24 | 06:14 | Veterano A - M | |
509 | 272 | 01:02:25 | 06:14 | Master - F | |
510 | 708 | 01:02:30 | 06:15 | Veterano C - F | |
511 | 713 | 01:02:31 | 06:15 | Master - M | |
512 | 536 | 01:02:33 | 06:15 | Veterano A - F | |
513 | 765 | 01:02:33 | 06:15 | Veterano B - F | |
514 | 735 | 01:02:35 | 06:16 | Master - M | |
515 | 733 | 01:02:36 | 06:16 | Master - M | |
516 | 730 | 01:02:37 | 06:16 | Master - M | |
517 | 928 | 01:02:54 | 06:17 | Veterano B - M | |
518 | 718 | 01:03:01 | 06:18 | Veterano C - F | |
519 | 532 | 01:03:15 | 06:20 | Veterano B - F | |
520 | 88 | 01:03:29 | 06:21 | Senior - M | |
521 | 89 | 01:03:30 | 06:21 | Senior - M | |
522 | 357 | 01:03:53 | 06:23 | Veterano B - F | |
523 | 740 | 01:03:53 | 06:23 | Veterano B - F | |
524 | 21 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Veterano A - M | |
525 | 610 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Veterano A - M | |
526 | 776 | 01:04:06 | 06:25 | Junior-Promesa - F | |
527 | 710 | 01:04:07 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
528 | 712 | 01:04:07 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
529 | 5 | 01:04:13 | 06:25 | Veterano A - F | |
530 | 27 | 01:04:14 | 06:25 | Veterano A - M | |
531 | 299 | 01:04:43 | 06:28 | Veterano C - M | |
532 | 736 | 01:04:43 | 06:28 | Master - M | |
533 | 862 | 01:04:54 | 06:29 | Veterano B - F | |
534 | 1004 | 01:05:04 | 06:30 | Veterano B - F | |
535 | 62 | 01:05:08 | 06:31 | Veterano C - M | |
536 | 878 | 01:05:23 | 06:32 | Veterano B - M | |
537 | 919 | 01:05:57 | 06:36 | Senior - F | |
538 | 557 | 01:06:15 | 06:38 | Veterano A - F | |
539 | 781 | 01:06:26 | 06:39 | Veterano B - M | |
540 | 794 | 01:06:26 | 06:39 | Veterano A - M | |
541 | 960 | 01:06:56 | 06:42 | Senior - M | |
542 | 1020 | 01:06:56 | 06:42 | Senior - F | |
543 | 32 | 01:07:04 | 06:42 | Veterano A - F | |
544 | 899 | 01:07:43 | 06:46 | Veterano B - M | |
545 | 178 | 01:07:58 | 06:48 | Veterano C - M | |
546 | 29 | 01:08:52 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
547 | 868 | 01:09:24 | 06:56 | Veterano B - F | |
548 | 869 | 01:09:25 | 06:56 | Veterano A - M | |
549 | 702 | 01:11:11 | 07:07 | Veterano C - M | |
550 | 182 | 01:11:17 | 07:08 | Master - M | |
551 | 166 | 01:12:41 | 07:16 | Veterano C - M | |
552 | 754 | 01:13:15 | 07:20 | Veterano C - F | |
553 | 788 | 01:13:16 | 07:20 | Veterano A - F | |
554 | 761 | 01:14:10 | 07:25 | Master - M | |
555 | 763 | 01:14:10 | 07:25 | Veterano C - M | |
556 | 180 | 01:14:46 | 07:29 | Master - M | |
557 | 115 | 01:15:11 | 07:31 | Veterano B - F | |
558 | 150 | 01:22:32 | 08:19 | Master - M | |
559 | 183 | 01:23:10 | 08:19 | Veterano C - M | |
560 | 1032 | 01:23:10 | 08:19 | Veterano B - F | |
561 | 181 | 01:23:11 | 08:19 | Veterano C - M | |
562 | 734 | 01:23:11 | 08:19 | Veterano C - M |
Buscador
- 27 - Abel Moreno Almerich
- 179 - Abraham Ballester Pilan
- 456 - Adara Guerras Martin
- 950 - Adria Primo Almarche
- 921 - Adrian Alcover Gauchia
- 190 - Adrian Tatay Tormo
- 924 - Agustin Caballer Rueda
- 197 - Agustin Sieres Gomez
- 827 - Alba Juan Chornet
- 688 - Alba Perpina Girona
- 988 - Alberto Castellote Medina
- 604 - Alberto Campos Barbera
- 956 - Alejandra Olivan Pascual
- 760 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 896 - Alejandro Fernandez Garcia
- 851 - Alejandro Gonez-lobo Martinez
- 829 - Alfonso Blazquez Sanchez
- 813 - Alfonso Merino
- 678 - Alice Sancho
- 318 - Alvaro Moscardo
- 916 - Alvaro Fuentes Lozano
- 26 - Alvaro Paris Aliena
- 855 - Amadeo Abal Chaves
- 585 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 930 - Amparo Frutos Fernandez
- 1026 - Amparo Rodriguez Martin
- 532 - Amparo Sanmiguel Pastor
- 1021 - Amparo Siurana Aznar
- 922 - Ana I. Merchan Leandro
- 552 - Ana Isabel Carrera Rojas
- 979 - Ana Maria Sanchez Gallego
- 1041 - Ana Sofia Chanza Tellez
- 571 - Anabel Llopis Laguna
- 877 - Andres Garcia Polo
- 3 - Angel Casamayor Plaza
- 854 - Angel Cerrato Regalado
- 889 - Angel Folch Moscardo
- 672 - Angel Leal Cano
- 744 - Angel Leon
- 54 - Angel Roa Gil
- 776 - Angela Raga Rosalen
- 818 - Antonio Arevalo Ruiz
- 761 - Antonio Ariza Jimenez
- 169 - Antonio Aroca Martinez
- 763 - Antonio Carbonell Balager
- 847 - Antonio Del Campo Chiner
- 173 - Antonio Garcia Jimenez
- 181 - Antonio Montanana Sanchez
- 153 - Antonio Puchades
- 210 - Antonio Chisbert Alacreu
- 741 - Antonio Lucena Martinez
- 949 - Antonio Manuel Barberan Molinos
- 826 - Antonio Martinez Montero
- 8 - Antonio Mas Ochando
- 285 - Antonio Mateo Garcia Vega
- 68 - Antonio Porras Cordero
- 893 - Arantxa Meseguer Lledo
- 932 - Arturo Rea
- 809 - Barbara Peral Martinez
- 728 - Bea Ferrer Raga
- 170 - Beatriz Ferrer Valverde
- 624 - Belen Lujan Castells
- 168 - Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo
- 1017 - Benjamin Pizcueta Soler
- 39 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 903 - Bernat Almudever Campo
- 964 - Bernat Bosca Candel
- 1034 - Blanca Garcia Pardo
- 946 - Borja Benito Sanchis
- 89 - Borja Morales Sanchez
- 167 - Candido Jimenez Borreguero
- 804 - Carla Jabaloyas Ibanez
- 732 - Carlos Zanon Labios
- 1 - Carlos Alcaniz Carbonell
- 833 - Carlos Castro Pons
- 980 - Carlos Del Olmo Momblanc
- 875 - Carlos Escorihuela Llacer
- 783 - Carlos Gracia Garzon
- 976 - Carlos Pecino Lozano
- 926 - Carlos Perez Codina
- 1014 - Carlos Roig
- 791 - Carlos Ruiz Lopez
- 185 - Carlos Salanova Rosalen
- 272 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 862 - Carmina Soria Garcia
- 239 - Carolina Delgado Mas
- 1032 - Carolina Fernandez
- 729 - Carolina Guillem Varon
- 780 - Carolina Nacarino Gomez
- 971 - Cesar Arturo Sanchez Guisbert
- 838 - Cesar Raga Nacher
- 953 - Clara Camacho Segarra
- 11 - Claudio Bosch Borras
- 82 - Claudio Moreno Agut
- 36 - Conxin Felip Bau
- 567 - Cristina Atanasio Lloret
- 919 - Cristina Olmos
- 243 - Cristina Perez Machancoses
- 801 - Cristobal Mota Menjibar
- 98 - Cristofor Crespo
- 42 - Damian Domenech Jimenez
- 224 - Dani Morell Llopis
- 907 - Daniel Loyo Vasquez
- 821 - Daniel Jimenez Juarez
- 6 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 41 - Daniel Rolania Soto
- 717 - David Gamon Andreu
- 777 - David Garcia Perez
- 982 - David Soria Tarazona
- 1018 - David Tamarit Bueno
- 44 - David Alfaro Martinez
- 15 - David Alonso Campos
- 752 - David Anibal Alfonso Munoz
- 726 - David Boquera Albert
- 147 - David Juan Sempere
- 923 - David Molina Manuel
- 800 - David Ortiz Planells
- 716 - David Perez Ballester
- 356 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 206 - David Torralba Gil
- 29 - Deycy Merchan Villarreal
- 72 - Diego Carbonell Peris
- 908 - Edu Iranzo Navarro
- 1029 - Eduardo Suarez Fernandez
- 857 - Eduardo Alcon Giner
- 968 - Eduardo Clerigues Abella
- 983 - Eduardo Machancoses Crespo
- 57 - Edwin Loeff
- 127 - Elia Fuentes Albero
- 1005 - Elis Alepuz Hernandez
- 145 - Emilio Francisco Benaches Olmos
- 182 - Emilio Pastor Juan
- 132 - Emilio Santos Ribes
- 93 - Emilio Seco
- 21 - Emilio Verdeguer Juan
- 739 - Enrique Gimeno Soto
- 20 - Enrique Albuixech Ferrandis
- 186 - Enrique Arlandis Clari
- 812 - Enrique Lerma Planells
- 977 - Erik Thierens
- 4 - Ernest Hernan I Saiz
- 178 - Ernesto Primo Lopez
- 703 - Esme Olmos
- 86 - Eugenia Rosa Sena
- 176 - Eva Maria Fores Centelles
- 1013 - Evarist Vicente Rodrigo
- 814 - Fco Javier Montesinos Suarez
- 841 - Fco Javier Garcia De Los Angeles
- 985 - Fco Javier Gonzalez Merlos
- 931 - Federico Barba Olivares
- 572 - Federico Segura Ortells
- 707 - Felip Medina Gomez
- 1040 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 942 - Fernando Ballester Beneyto
- 17 - Fernando Berbegal Martinez
- 59 - Fernando Galan Sanchez
- 671 - Fernando Lopez Arenas
- 839 - Fernando Martin Lopez Fabian
- 160 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 1009 - Fernando Merenciano Martinez
- 498 - Fini Ortin Garcia
- 861 - Fran Garcia
- 556 - Francisco Jjato Alberich
- 806 - Francisco Raga Burguet
- 872 - Francisco Atienzar Fernandez
- 781 - Francisco Cerezo Cuesta
- 842 - Francisco Gallego Blanco
- 940 - Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
- 369 - Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
- 177 - Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
- 617 - Francisco Jose Albert Melendez
- 840 - Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
- 299 - Francisco Marin Zamora
- 999 - Francisco Miguel Martinez Alos
- 965 - Francisco Nunez Nogues
- 715 - Francisco Pastor M0ra
- 1028 - Francisco Perez Benito
- 957 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 135 - Gabriel Neamtu
- 778 - Gaspar Alvarez Barba
- 373 - Gaspar Roig Vendrell
- 257 - Gerardo Soria Escorihuela
- 51 - German Olivares Monzo
- 175 - Ginez Martinez Ruiperez
- 350 - Gorka Sanz Monllor
- 133 - Gregorio Casas Mesonero
- 753 - Guillem Alba Manrique
- 978 - Hector Estruch Gonzalez
- 5 - Imma Villar Blasco
- 754 - Ines Bort Sandemetrio
- 975 - Ines Segarra Juan
- 768 - Isabel Palomares Soriano
- 991 - Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
- 824 - Isabel Martinez Navarro
- 771 - Isidro Fernandez Garcia
- 115 - Isolina Espinosa Ventura
- 811 - Israel Navarro Ramos
- 281 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 111 - Ivan Prudencio Lopez
- 553 - JAVIER CASARES BROSETA
- 337 - JUAN MANUEL MINAYA PEREZ
- 88 - Jacobo Morales Sanchez
- 897 - Jaume Martinez Garcia
- 1016 - Jaume Alemany Rosaleny
- 1003 - Jaume Perez Pons
- 264 - Javier Cisneros Regalon
- 963 - Javier Martinez Dubec
- 1044 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 701 - Javier Bono Canet
- 187 - Javier Clavijo Marti
- 18 - Javier Cuallado Garcia
- 895 - Javier Lopez Palomo
- 1024 - Javier Martinez Munoz
- 832 - Javier Robledo Serrador
- 848 - Javier Solaz Sahuquillo
- 795 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 831 - Jenifer Clavijo Herraiz
- 955 - Jeronimo Lopez Pardo
- 148 - Jesica Salvador Sanchez
- 238 - Jesus Cobano Naranjo
- 66 - Jesus Fraile I Garcia
- 375 - Jesus Javier Gonzalez Garcia
- 172 - Jesus Pla Hontoria
- 917 - Jesus Pomar Cebrian
- 62 - Jesus Toledo Martinez
- 748 - Jfran Marco Peris
- 987 - Joan Romeu Benaches
- 853 - Joan Carles Alonso Campos
- 828 - Joan Chulvi
- 1011 - Joan Evarist Vicente Girona
- 146 - Joan Tomas Gisbert
- 870 - Joan Zaragoza Juan
- 796 - Joaquin Merlos Pena
- 820 - Joaquin Martinez Arnau
- 878 - Jorge Barahona Borreda
- 967 - Jorge Caballero Ramirez
- 103 - Jorge Carbo Sampedro
- 134 - Jorge Juan Sempere
- 770 - Jose Lahuerta Fortea
- 742 - Jose Nacher Garcia
- 1023 - Jose Ramon Sospedra Alacreu
- 641 - Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
- 959 - Jose Angel Ayucar Ruiz
- 843 - Jose Angel De La Fuente Pardo
- 898 - Jose Angel Fernandez Sanchez
- 461 - Jose Antonio Juan Calvo
- 912 - Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva.
- 1000 - Jose Antonio Antich Fernandez
- 911 - Jose Antonio Canuto Marti
- 588 - Jose Antonio Contreras Marco
- 1030 - Jose Antonio Delgado Serra
- 680 - Jose Antonio Moreno Rodriguez
- 871 - Jose Arce Alonso
- 75 - Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve
- 33 - Jose Emilio Manclus Alminana
- 283 - Jose Fco Martinez Garcia
- 769 - Jose Fuentes
- 1012 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 196 - Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes
- 960 - Jose Luis Aroca Fernandez
- 745 - Jose Luis De La Encarnacion Villodre
- 166 - Jose Luis Munoz Solano
- 934 - Jose Luis Raga Arquimbau
- 159 - Jose Manuel Perez Argente
- 690 - Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
- 1039 - Jose Manuel Gallego
- 599 - Jose Manuel Gregori Puertas
- 47 - Jose Manuel Llopis Mari
- 721 - Jose Manuel Mesa Espanol
- 863 - Jose Manuel Rozada Alonso
- 786 - Jose Maria Asins Alonso
- 304 - Jose Miguel Carrasco Cebrian
- 764 - Jose Miguel Moral Sargues
- 79 - Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
- 376 - Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
- 61 - Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
- 582 - Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto
- 819 - Jose Ripoll Viña
- 906 - Jose Roda
- 378 - Jose Salvador Ferrandis Olmos
- 201 - Jose Santos Yustas
- 253 - Jose Sanz Insa
- 784 - Jose Vicente Alamo Olmos
- 731 - Jose Vicente Belenguer
- 541 - Jose Vicente Ferrer Castello
- 737 - Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
- 989 - Jose Vicente Hernandez Alfaro
- 1010 - Jose Vicente Martinez Moll
- 891 - Jose Vicente Vera Monferrer
- 902 - Jose Victor Lozano Ballesteros
- 782 - Jose Vte Belda Martinez
- 943 - Josep Bosch Mas
- 660 - Josep Forquet Domenech
- 992 - Josep Francesc Soler Vich
- 596 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 899 - Juan Andres Martinez Sevilla
- 743 - Juan Antonio Sabalete Recuero
- 64 - Juan Antonio Molina
- 822 - Juan Antonio Plaza Martinez
- 1043 - Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
- 1007 - Juan Antonio Roaslen Gradoli
- 431 - Juan Ballesteros Llopis
- 1002 - Juan Canales Sanchez
- 779 - Juan Carlos Alvarez Barba
- 984 - Juan Carlos Castellar Lopez
- 755 - Juan Carlos Codina Olivares
- 972 - Juan Carlos Juarez
- 993 - Juan Diego Murillo Ordonez
- 126 - Juan Enrique Espana Jimenez
- 158 - Juan Jesus Bravo Alagarda
- 546 - Juan Jose Flores Diaz
- 161 - Juan Jose Aleixandre Romero
- 789 - Juan Jose Alfonso Gonzalez
- 944 - Juan Jose Jimenez Poves
- 222 - Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
- 294 - Juan Jose Olmos Perello
- 90 - Juan Luis Gil Fogue
- 638 - Juan Manuel Castro Calvo
- 100 - Juan Manuel Chofre Piris
- 56 - Juan Miguel Caballer Navarro
- 306 - Juan Miguel Picazo Lopez
- 720 - Juan Moya Carbonell
- 772 - Juan Raga Vazquez
- 725 - Juan Ramon Casares Cerro
- 37 - Juan Sebastia
- 34 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 711 - Juana Ruiz Pinto
- 709 - Juani Cebrian Martinez
- 447 - Juanjo Magraner Llopis
- 174 - Juanjo Garcia Gomez
- 527 - Juanjo Segura Ortells
- 892 - Julian Bustamante Marchan
- 603 - Julio Aguado Doria
- 608 - Julio Alegre Perez
- 327 - Julio Gadea Cervera
- 69 - Julio Ramon Moreno
- 555 - Lakhdar Achir
- 121 - Laura Espinosa Ventura
- 876 - Laura Gilabert Garcia
- 815 - Laura Munoz Ojeda
- 31 - Laura Noelia Cases Moncho
- 948 - Levi Jimenez Risquez
- 1036 - Lidia Cuevas Mari
- 85 - Llorenc Calatayud Montoro
- 909 - Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros
- 50 - Lorenzo Perez Rodriguez
- 790 - Louise Drakley
- 951 - Lucas Villalobos Monje
- 7 - Luis Canet Valles
- 180 - Luis Cebria Simo
- 1001 - Luis Chova
- 438 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 203 - Luis Monto Soler
- 108 - Luis Penades Falco
- 846 - Luis Raga Sabater
- 116 - Lys Arnau Navarro
- 1025 - M.carmen Rodriguez Cano
- 882 - Manel Ballesteros Llopis
- 225 - Manu Morell Llopis
- 938 - Manuel Fernandez Mansilla
- 767 - Manuel Garcia Valero
- 925 - Manuel Mocholi Soler
- 1020 - Mar Medina Cebrian
- 947 - Marc Gastaldo Carbonell
- 941 - Marcos Alba Mirabet
- 405 - Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar
- 679 - Mari Sales Piera Nacher
- 788 - Maria Alfonso Gallego
- 91 - Maria Amparo Martinez Pello
- 757 - Maria Amparo Boquera Albert
- 67 - Maria Barea Lucas
- 718 - Maria De Vicente Escorihuela
- 468 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 740 - Maria Eugenia Guiluz Bajo
- 887 - Maria Gasco Bosch
- 708 - Maria Jesus Tarin Debon
- 413 - Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
- 747 - Maria Jose Pla Sargues
- 681 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 714 - Maria Jose Ferrando Vidal
- 519 - Maria Jose Miguel Munoz
- 1004 - Maria Jose Vazquez Navarro
- 65 - Maria Teresa Fletes Palomares
- 110 - Mariemy Azorin Corcoles
- 637 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 686 - Marta Guillem Piquer
- 844 - Marta Ferrer Salcedo
- 990 - Marta Pons
- 868 - Marta Santos Ribes
- 961 - Marti Avinyo
- 762 - Martin Raga Asins
- 706 - Martin Gonzalez Sangonzalo
- 928 - Miguel Barreda Sillas
- 794 - Miguel Ferris Sancho
- 142 - Miguel Peris Rivera
- 28 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 945 - Miguel Angel Lazaro Beses
- 548 - Miguel Angel Macias De Lamo
- 244 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 793 - Miguel Angel Gomez Martorell
- 816 - Miguel Banon Medina
- 363 - Miguel Borrego Serrano
- 19 - Miguel Paris Turegano
- 766 - Miguel Salvador Selma Blanquet
- 124 - Mitico Tiburon Relampago
- 597 - Monica Salido Martorell
- 913 - Monica Lluch Prats
- 141 - Montse Soler
- 723 - Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
- 403 - Nacho Romero Benlloch
- 785 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 122 - Nector Munoz
- 446 - Neringa Zabarskiene
- 372 - Nuria Mateu Sanz
- 712 - Nuria Rosalen Royo
- 970 - Olga Cobo
- 849 - Oscar Alabau Castello
- 230 - Oscar Martinez Colomar
- 952 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 724 - Oscar Guillem Martinez
- 869 - Oscar Guillem Martorell
- 873 - Oscar Ruiz
- 874 - Ottaviano Gunnella
- 958 - Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz
- 997 - Pablo Page Gonzalez
- 625 - Pablo Perez Frances
- 1042 - Pablo San German
- 884 - Paco Nadal Gomez
- 273 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 736 - Paco Chardi Munoz
- 935 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 412 - Paco Milan Collado
- 687 - Paco Pastor Albert
- 792 - Paco Pericas
- 864 - Pascual Casan Vila
- 866 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 200 - Pascual Pastor Codoner
- 881 - Patricia Sanchez Sevillano
- 1035 - Pau Lopez Aparicio
- 503 - Pedro Alonso
- 700 - Pedro Antonio Cabrera Perez
- 40 - Pedro Jimenez Gomez
- 962 - Pedro Navarro Santos
- 1033 - Pedro Somovilla Carrasco
- 859 - Pepe Mocholi Fernandez
- 933 - Pere Melero Monzo
- 136 - Petrica Sasu
- 357 - Pilar Rodriguez Martinez
- 710 - Pilar Tomas Martinez
- 883 - Pili Bellver Tormo
- 758 - Rafel Rosaleny I Chirivella
- 557 - Raluca Diana Dan
- 858 - Ramon Ferrero Navarro
- 756 - Ramon Losa Salonginos
- 746 - Ramon Alaminos Ariza
- 914 - Ramon Pelaez Pena
- 198 - Raquel Alminana Fuertes
- 803 - Raquel Gines Badorrey
- 802 - Raul Llinares Pla
- 986 - Raul Bordera Serrano
- 554 - Raul Gonzalez Pastor
- 99 - Raul Prieto Lozano
- 915 - Raul Roy Munoz
- 879 - Rebeca Palomeque Pons
- 231 - Reyes Rodriguez Escalante
- 295 - Ricardo Remohi Gozalvo
- 610 - Ricardo Herrera Ramos
- 886 - Robert Porcar Centelles
- 1027 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 981 - Roberto Ancejo Estepa
- 751 - Roberto Huete Fernandez
- 817 - Roberto Leon Perez
- 497 - Roberto Vergara Munoz
- 223 - Roberto Forquet Domenech
- 84 - Roberto Garcia Porcella
- 799 - Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
- 32 - Rocio Arenas Morcillo
- 900 - Rocio Montoya Martinez
- 845 - Roger Domenech Corbi
- 165 - Rosa Vinuesa Toledo
- 437 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 749 - Rosana Monforte
- 969 - Rosario Sanchiz Castillo
- 649 - Ruben Lopez Samblas
- 890 - Ruben Sanchez Iborra
- 651 - Ruben Garcia
- 266 - Salva Limorti Climent
- 149 - Salva Perpinya Rovira
- 107 - Salvador Penades Juan
- 16 - Salvador Ferrer Albelda
- 652 - Sandra Delgado Martin
- 810 - Sandra Pedro Martinez
- 470 - Santiago Hernndez Felipo
- 901 - Santiago Martinez Sevilla
- 290 - Santos Lopez Montesinos
- 43 - Sergi Senent Constan
- 1019 - Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
- 92 - Sergio Blanco Galan
- 994 - Sergio Luz Lopez
- 1031 - Sergio Sanchez Garcia
- 25 - Sergio Faus Mendez
- 750 - Sergio Huertas Bastidas
- 613 - Sergio Jareno Garcia
- 998 - Sergio Montero Camara
- 130 - Sergio Moratalla Felix
- 670 - Sergio Paris Sanchez
- 668 - Sergio Sanabria Corella
- 937 - Sergio Segura Patino
- 995 - Silvia Alvarez Granero
- 927 - Silvia Perez Perez
- 939 - Silvia Moner Linares
- 765 - Silvia Palomares Soriano
- 2 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 722 - Soraya Fernandez Ortega
- 674 - Susana Sanz Sanz
- 835 - Teresa Garcia Gomez
- 517 - Teresa Moreno Navarro
- 183 - Tomas Aparicio Fernandez
- 797 - Tomas Calvo Gimeno
- 888 - Tommy Batalov
- 104 - Toni Bermell
- 734 - Toni Comes Milla
- 120 - Toni Coy Del Campo
- 719 - Toni Montalban Moya
- 275 - Toni Trivino Munoz
- 954 - Toni Villalba Marin
- 150 - Valeriano Moreno García
- 727 - Vanesa Cubells Saceda
- 536 - Vanesa Paez Crespo
- 894 - Vicent Pedros Corbera
- 702 - Vicent Ruiz Ricart
- 856 - Vicent Fortuny Coscolla
- 733 - Vicent Joan Saez Luna
- 805 - Vicent Mari
- 974 - Vicent Martinez Marco
- 592 - Vicent Nacher Ricart
- 151 - Vicent Rubio Ribera
- 46 - Vicent Salvador Prieto
- 774 - Vicente Peris Prieto
- 852 - Vicente Ballester Domingo
- 518 - Vicente Benaches Zaragoza
- 865 - Vicente Bonet Comes
- 735 - Vicente Domingo Codoner
- 23 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 63 - Vicente Javier Izquierdo Campos
- 1022 - Vicente Manuel Marco Bru
- 904 - Vicente Marin Nunez
- 798 - Vicente Peris Talaverano
- 1037 - Vicente Tevar Garcia
- 936 - Vicente Vila
- 730 - Viceny Moreno I Baixauli
- 787 - Victor Asins Garcia
- 1046 - Victor Perez Pons
- 705 - Victor Sanchez Medina
- 220 - Voro Vinoles Ferri
- 918 - Xavi Leal Picazo
- 713 - Xavier Selma Folch
- 996 - Xavier Cuenca Valiente
- 973 - Xavier Martinez Pardo
- 101 - Xavier Olmos Saturnino
- 910 - Ximo Salvador
- 74 - Xusa Sanz Llorens
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:93 Tiempo:84:02:51 |
Participantes:30 Tiempo:25:25:24 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:22 Tiempo:17:11:54 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:13:03:50 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:06:48:57 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:50:11 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:05:37:36 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:44:44 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:30:13 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:13:46 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:55:56 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:03:57 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:54:58 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:05:04:23 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:06:12:30 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:54:49 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:46:13 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:27:43 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:04:45 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:37:27 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:14:58 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:14:01 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:26:16 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:31:55 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:30:33 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:07:59 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:23:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:46:56 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:37:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:36:53 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:04:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:30:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:27:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:41:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:38:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:34:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:43:43 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:39:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:40:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:46:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:10:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:17 |