III 10k CIUTAT DE PICASSENT
Benjamin (Sub10) 2013-2014
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
sarah barboza montagud Independiente Benjamin - F |
|
2 |
maxim arce kladkov Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
3 |
pau gericó santa-rita Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
4 |
marc herreros baixauli C.a. Picassent Benjamin - M |
|
5 |
daniela clemente navarro C.a. Picassent Benjamin - F |
|
6 |
inés sánchez sánchez C.a. Silla Benjamin - F |
|
7 |
dani navarro lorente C.a. Silla Benjamin - M |
|
8 |
alba navarro lorente C.a. Silla Benjamin - F |
|
9 |
nacho pérez cruces C.a. Silla Benjamin - M |
|
10 |
alba ecuaga albert Independiente Benjamin - F |
|
11 |
arnau primo genis Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
12 |
meritxell santamaria jiménez Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent Benjamin - F |
|
13 |
alba monleon garcia Independiente Benjamin - F |
|
14 |
nicolas morales valle Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent Benjamin - M |
|
15 |
rubén rubio abalos Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent Benjamin - M |
|
16 |
carles bozal ferrer Triatló Picassent Benjamin - M |
|
17 |
michael alaily mcgowan Tripicassent |
|
18 |
lila rodríguez robla Independiente Benjamin - F |
|
19 |
lia muñoz estruch Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
20 |
carles garrido de sousa Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
21 |
aitana rodrigo ibañez Independiente Benjamin - F |
|
22 |
alex loras clemente C.a. Picassent Benjamin - M |
|
23 |
gerard cabezuelo aguado Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
24 |
nicolás esquinas salido Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
25 |
mireia gallego sobrevela Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent Benjamin - F |
|
26 |
leire miehe soler Club Coda Almansa Benjamin - F |
|
27 |
gonzalo alvarez lopez Picassent Corre Benjamin - M |
|
28 |
manuel lópez orce Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
29 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
30 |
rafa morato parra Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
31 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
32 |
diego giner lastra Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Benjamin - F |
|
33 |
hugo perea aguado Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
34 |
bruno fort pereira Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
35 |
andrei bota Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
36 |
leo pasamontes dean Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
37 |
edu alonso perez Independiente Benjamin - M |
|
38 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
39 |
carla nogues clemente Club Escuela Corredor Paco Milán Junior Benjamin - F |
|
40 |
pau garcia-nieto peiro Independiente Benjamin - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
sarah barboza montagud Independiente |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
maxim arce kladkov Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
pau gericó santa-rita Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc herreros baixauli C.a. Picassent |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniela clemente navarro C.a. Picassent |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
inés sánchez sánchez C.a. Silla |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
dani navarro lorente C.a. Silla |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
alba navarro lorente C.a. Silla |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
nacho pérez cruces C.a. Silla |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
alba ecuaga albert Independiente |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
arnau primo genis Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
meritxell santamaria jiménez Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
alba monleon garcia Independiente |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
nicolas morales valle Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
rubén rubio abalos Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
carles bozal ferrer Triatló Picassent |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
michael alaily mcgowan Tripicassent |
Confirmada | |
- |
lila rodríguez robla Independiente |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
lia muñoz estruch Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
carles garrido de sousa Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
aitana rodrigo ibañez Independiente |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
alex loras clemente C.a. Picassent |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
gerard cabezuelo aguado Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
nicolás esquinas salido Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
mireia gallego sobrevela Club Atletisme L'om De Picassent |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
leire miehe soler Club Coda Almansa |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
gonzalo alvarez lopez Picassent Corre |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
manuel lópez orce Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
rafa morato parra Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
diego giner lastra Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
hugo perea aguado Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
bruno fort pereira Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
andrei bota Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
leo pasamontes dean Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
- |
edu alonso perez Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
carla nogues clemente Club Escuela Corredor Paco Milán Junior |
Benjamin - F | Confirmada |
- |
pau garcia-nieto peiro Independiente |
Benjamin - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - SARAH BARBOZA MONTAGUD
- 0 - Maxim Arce Kladkov
- 0 - Pau Gericó Santa-rita
- 0 - Marc Herreros baixauli
- 0 - Daniela Clemente Navarro
- 0 - Inés Sánchez Sánchez
- 0 - DANI NAVARRO LORENTE
- 0 - Alba Navarro Lorente
- 0 - Nacho Pérez Cruces
- 0 - ALBA ECUAGA ALBERT
- 0 - Arnau Primo Genis
- 0 - Meritxell Santamaria Jiménez
- 0 - ALBA MONLEON GARCIA
- 0 - Nicolas Morales Valle
- 0 - Rubén Rubio Abalos
- 0 - Carles Bozal Ferrer
- 0 - Michael Alaily McGowan
- 0 - Lila Rodríguez Robla
- 0 - Lia Muñoz Estruch
- 0 - Carles Garrido De Sousa
- 0 - Aitana Rodrigo Ibañez
- 0 - ALEX LORAS CLEMENTE
- 0 - Gerard Cabezuelo Aguado
- 0 - Nicolás Esquinas Salido
- 0 - Mireia Gallego sobrevela
- 0 - Leire Miehe Soler
- 0 - Gonzalo Alvarez Lopez
- 0 - Manuel López orce
- 0 - Rafa Morato Parra
- 0 - DIEGO GINER LASTRA
- 0 - Hugo Perea Aguado
- 0 - Bruno Fort Pereira
- 0 - Andrei Bota
- 0 - Leo Pasamontes Dean
- 0 - EDU ALONSO PEREZ
- 0 - Carla Nogues clemente
- 0 - PAU GARCIA-NIETO PEIRO