XVII VOLTA A PEU ALBERIC (LA CARRERA DE LA MONA)
Prebenjamins (2016 -2017)
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
ines mompó aguilar Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
2 |
alexia benavent alonso C.t. Alberic Prebenjamí - F |
|
3 |
eduard lluesma miravalls Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
4 |
martina escribano cediel Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
5 |
estefan rincón santamaria Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
6 |
paula marti segui Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
7 |
leo cid muñoz Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
8 |
sofÍa serrador cuenca C.a. Turís |
|
9 |
ainhoa tiene una incapacidad blas artes Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
10 |
mireya roger lidÓn Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
11 |
marco escobar martinez Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
12 |
paula zacares vila Independiente |
|
13 |
javier calvo mateu Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
14 |
alba richart beret Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - F |
|
15 |
claudia bojor gandia Ratatletes Alberic |
|
16 |
paula moreno viñals Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
17 |
martina moreno viñals Independiente |
|
18 |
martina ferrer asensio Independiente |
|
19 |
martina gonzalez romero Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
20 |
marco muñoz vendrell Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
21 |
joaquín riera mateu Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
22 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
23 |
sofía alava miralles C.t. Alberic Prebenjamí - F |
|
24 |
aránzazu piera martinez C.a. Silla |
|
25 |
nagore torrella piera C.a. Silla |
|
26 |
lucas lana marti Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
27 |
mar valero muÑoz C.a. Silla Prebenjamí - F |
|
28 |
ana martínez pérez Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - F |
|
29 |
nuria perez tafaner Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
30 |
derek garcia perez Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
31 |
nuria perez casanoves Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
32 |
emma galan salido C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamí - F |
|
33 |
adriana luna cebria Athletics Team Picassent Prebenjamí - F |
|
34 |
efrén garcía hernández Club De Atletismo Promesas De Villena Prebenjamí - M |
|
35 |
quim balaguer santos C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamí - M |
|
36 |
asier avellaneda lloret Atletisme Alginet Prebenjamí - M |
|
37 |
pere lancero navarro Santjorunners Prebenjamí - M |
|
38 |
lluc ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners Prebenjamí - M |
|
39 |
mila ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners Prebenjamí - F |
|
40 |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar Prebenjamí - M |
|
41 |
maria lozano marrades Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
|
42 |
lucas olivares conejero Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
43 |
lucas perales juan Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
44 |
aleix catalá juan Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
45 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
46 |
joan sanz arnau Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
47 |
cloe mariner ferrando Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - F |
|
48 |
guillem cid torres Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
49 |
lucía del olmo alonso Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
50 |
martina tornero ramon C.a. Corbera Prebenjamí - F |
|
51 |
julen sanchis marin C.t. Alberic |
|
52 |
olga grima ruiz Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - F |
|
53 |
alex delgado alcazar Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Prebenjamí - M |
|
54 |
eira latorre benavent Atletisme Alginet Prebenjamí - F |
|
55 |
vicent bosca Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
56 |
sara alcácer risent C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - F |
|
57 |
gema torres baldello Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
58 |
maya vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Prebenjamí - F |
|
59 |
sofía voloshanivska C.a. Guadassuar Prebenjamí - F |
|
60 |
valeria jacobo miravalls Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
61 |
andrea gimeno miravalls Independiente |
|
62 |
sofia serna socuéllamos Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
63 |
alex iranzo perez Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail Prebenjamí - M |
|
64 |
alesia maria bali Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
65 |
maya jimenez akodad Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
66 |
pepe jimenez akodad Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
67 |
claudia gonzÁlez grima Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
68 |
fede pérez fernández Atletisme Alginet Prebenjamí - M |
|
69 |
miquel trescolí canet C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - M |
|
70 |
carme balbastre miravalls Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
71 |
elisa cruz ghioanca Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
72 |
alex canals lópez Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
ines mompó aguilar Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alexia benavent alonso C.t. Alberic |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
eduard lluesma miravalls Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
martina escribano cediel Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
estefan rincón santamaria Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
paula marti segui Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
leo cid muñoz Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
sofÍa serrador cuenca C.a. Turís |
Confirmada | |
- |
ainhoa tiene una incapacidad blas artes Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
mireya roger lidÓn Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
marco escobar martinez Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
paula zacares vila Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
javier calvo mateu Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
alba richart beret Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
claudia bojor gandia Ratatletes Alberic |
Confirmada | |
- |
paula moreno viñals Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
martina moreno viñals Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
martina ferrer asensio Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
martina gonzalez romero Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
marco muñoz vendrell Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
joaquín riera mateu Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
sofía alava miralles C.t. Alberic |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
aránzazu piera martinez C.a. Silla |
Confirmada | |
- |
nagore torrella piera C.a. Silla |
Confirmada | |
- |
lucas lana marti Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
mar valero muÑoz C.a. Silla |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
ana martínez pérez Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
nuria perez tafaner Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
derek garcia perez Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
nuria perez casanoves Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
emma galan salido C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
adriana luna cebria Athletics Team Picassent |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
efrén garcía hernández Club De Atletismo Promesas De Villena |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
quim balaguer santos C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
asier avellaneda lloret Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
pere lancero navarro Santjorunners |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
lluc ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
mila ferrando miragall Rovellets Runners |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
maria lozano marrades Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Confirmada | |
- |
lucas olivares conejero Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
lucas perales juan Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
aleix catalá juan Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
joan sanz arnau Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
cloe mariner ferrando Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
guillem cid torres Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
lucía del olmo alonso Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
martina tornero ramon C.a. Corbera |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
julen sanchis marin C.t. Alberic |
Confirmada | |
- |
olga grima ruiz Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alex delgado alcazar Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
eira latorre benavent Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
vicent bosca Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
sara alcácer risent C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
gema torres baldello Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
maya vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
sofía voloshanivska C.a. Guadassuar |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
valeria jacobo miravalls Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
andrea gimeno miravalls Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
sofia serna socuéllamos Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alex iranzo perez Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
alesia maria bali Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
maya jimenez akodad Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
pepe jimenez akodad Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
claudia gonzÁlez grima Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
fede pérez fernández Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
miquel trescolí canet C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
carme balbastre miravalls Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
elisa cruz ghioanca Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alex canals lópez Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Ines Mompó Aguilar
- 0 - Alexia Benavent Alonso
- 0 - Eduard Lluesma Miravalls
- 0 - Martina Escribano Cediel
- 0 - Estefan Rincón Santamaria
- 0 - PAULA MARTI SEGUI
- 0 - Leo Cid Muñoz
- 0 - SOFÍA SERRADOR CUENCA
- 0 - Ainhoa tiene una incapacidad Blas artes
- 0 - MIREYA ROGER LIDÓN
- 0 - Marco Escobar Martinez
- 0 - Paula Zacares vila
- 0 - Javier Calvo Mateu
- 0 - Alba Richart BERET
- 0 - Claudia Bojor Gandia
- 0 - Paula Moreno Viñals
- 0 - Martina Moreno Viñals
- 0 - Martina Ferrer Asensio
- 0 - Martina Gonzalez Romero
- 0 - Marco Muñoz vendrell
- 0 - Joaquín Riera Mateu
- 0 - Sofía Alava Miralles
- 0 - Aránzazu Piera Martinez
- 0 - Nagore Torrella piera
- 0 - Lucas Lana Marti
- 0 - MAR VALERO MUÑOZ
- 0 - Ana Martínez Pérez
- 0 - Nuria Perez tafaner
- 0 - Derek Garcia perez
- 0 - Nuria Perez casanoves
- 0 - Emma Galan Salido
- 0 - Adriana Luna Cebria
- 0 - Efrén García Hernández
- 0 - Quim Balaguer Santos
- 0 - Asier Avellaneda lloret
- 0 - Pere Lancero Navarro
- 0 - Lluc Ferrando Miragall
- 0 - Mila Ferrando Miragall
- 0 - Pablo Estornell Osca
- 0 - MARIA LOZANO MARRADES
- 0 - Lucas Olivares conejero
- 0 - Lucas Perales Juan
- 0 - Aleix Catalá Juan
- 0 - Joan Sanz Arnau
- 0 - Cloe Mariner Ferrando
- 0 - Guillem Cid Torres
- 0 - Lucía del Olmo Alonso
- 0 - Martina Tornero Ramon
- 0 - Julen Sanchis marin
- 0 - OLGA GRIMA RUIZ
- 0 - ALEX DELGADO ALCAZAR
- 0 - Eira Latorre Benavent
- 0 - Vicent Bosca
- 0 - Sara Alcácer Risent
- 0 - Gema Torres Baldello
- 0 - Maya VILCHES MILIAN
- 0 - Sofía Voloshanivska
- 0 - Valeria Jacobo Miravalls
- 0 - Andrea Gimeno Miravalls
- 0 - Sofia Serna Socuéllamos
- 0 - Alex Iranzo perez
- 0 - Alesia Maria Bali
- 0 - Maya Jimenez Akodad
- 0 - Pepe Jimenez Akodad
- 0 - CLAUDIA GONZÁLEZ GRIMA
- 0 - Fede Pérez Fernández
- 0 - Miquel Trescolí Canet
- 0 - Carme Balbastre Miravalls
- 0 - ELISA CRUZ GHIOANCA
- 0 - Alex Canals López