Lista Inscritos

II CARRERA SOLIDARIA FALLA EL DIVENDRES MASSANASSA

Marcha: 17/09/2016 a las 00:00h

0

Pendientes

254

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
785

Enrique Sebastian Brull

Independiente

786

Amparo Cebrian Moraleda

Independiente

787

David Fernandez Saez

Independiente

788

Beatriz Peris Pardo

Independiente

789

Antonio Vacas Jurado

C.E. Pobla

790

Inma Puerta Lopez

Independiente

791

Eustolia Moraleda Plaza

Independiente

792

Soledad Vega Moraleda

Independiente

793

Francisco Garcia Carmona

Independiente

794

Beatriz Eleuterio Fabregues

C.A. La Rabosa

795

Cristina PÉrez Garde

BENI-CORRE POC A POC

796

Pedro Jose Madrid Ferrer

Independiente

797

Elena Martinez De Lera

Independiente

798

Carmen Dolz Ferrer

Independiente

799

Pilar Dolz Ferrer

Independiente

800

Juan Antonio Ayza Martinez

Independiente

801

Daniel Ayza Gonzalez

Independiente

802

Pilar Gonzalez Segura

Independiente

803

Yolanda Bermejo Ferrer

Independiente

804

Fernano Manuel Velazquez Furio

Independiente

805

Ignacio Ridaura Bermejo

Independiente

806

Yolanda NuÑez Palomo

Independiente

807

Paulino Bermejo Minguez

Independiente

808

Carmen Ferrer Cuesta

Independiente

809

Jose Maria Mora Alandi

Independiente

810

Isabel Cervera Martinez

Independiente

811

Carles Mora Cervera

Independiente

812

Surama Virginia Pinto Romero

Independiente

813

Manoli Villajos Castillo

Independiente

814

Elias Joli Garcia

Independiente

815

Pedro Tomás Luján García

Independiente

816

Carlos Luján Ruiperez

Independiente

817

Arantxa Garcia Lozano

Independiente

818

Amparo Andreu Llopez

Independiente

819

Vicente Baron Linares

Independiente

820

Jesus Pico Escudero

Independiente

821

Purificacion Gonzalez Segura

Independiente

822

Víctor Canet Salvador

Els Caragolets Valencia

823

Ana Navarro Catala

Independiente

824

Diego Tomas Miralles Abad

Independiente

825

Carmen Abad Martinez

Independiente

826

Tomas Miralles Lazaro

Independiente

827

Rosa Maria Lazaro Rodriguez

Independiente

828

Amelia Dobón García

Beni corre poc a poc

829

Alicia Muñoz Matilla

Independiente

830

Vicenta Muñoz Matilla

Independiente

831

Maribel Fernandez Sanchez

Independiente

832

Carla Garces Fernandez

Independiente

833

Juan Carlos Garces Ramirez

Independiente

834

Juan Carlos Garces Fernandez

Independiente

835

Santiago Marin Avila

Independiente

836

Fina Caicedo Quesada

Independiente

837

Maria Angeles CasaÑa Villanova

Independiente

838

Juan Gonzalez Curiel

Independiente

839

Marcos Montoya Martinez

Independiente

840

Rocio Mas Garcia

Independiente

841

Pablo Fernandez Mendoza

Independiente

842

Amalia Osemberg

Independiente

843

Macarena Curiel Robledo

Independiente

844

Justo Gonzalez Soriano

Independiente

845

Maria Grancha Corbera

Els Caragolets Valencia

846

Antonio Ibáñez Navarro

Els Caragolets Valencia

847

Jose Mateo Martinez

Independiente

848

Eva Cortés

Independiente

849

Maria Angeles Cortés

Independiente

850

Montse Cruz Sanchez

Independiente

851

Loreto Amador Lucas

Independiente

852

Marta Fonollosa Andres

Independiente

853

Ricardo Fonollosa Andres

Independiente

854

Maria Isabel Guillem Lopez

Independiente

855

Ricardo Castello Martinez

Independiente

856

Natalia García Del Busto Enguer

Independiente

857

Ana Lopez Cabañero

Independiente

858

Consuelo Ruiperez Alonso

Independiente

859

Julia Garcia Valverde

Independiente

860

Mayte Gomez Arroyo

Terreta Runners

861

M Antonia Sánchez Fernandez

Independiente

862

Raquel Ramon Segui

Independiente

863

Yolanda MuÑoz Guirado

Independiente

864

Ana Duarte Vila

Independiente

865

Lola Roman Arcos

Independiente

866

Francisco Romero Gil

Independiente

867

Nuria Cuellar IbÁÑez

Independiente

868

Alicia Soriano Francés

Independiente

869

Merche Ayza MartÍnez

Independiente

870

Luis Moya IbÁÑez

Independiente

871

Francisco Javier Navarro Polit

C.A. Silla

872

Elena Martinez

Independiente

873

Maria Carmen Gonzalez Martin

Independiente

874

Vicen Bellver Soler

C.A. Silla

875

Maria Jose Rodriguez Sanchis

Independiente

876

Mari Llanos PiÑero

Independiente

877

Rebeca González Alarcon

Bicho bola runners

878

Maria Luz Jimenez Valero

Independiente

879

Javier Garcia Vega

Independiente

880

Jesica Sancho MuÑoz

Independiente

881

Javier Pastor Zaragoza

C.A. Silla

882

Maria Carmen Garcia Delgado

C.A. Silla

883

Eva Pastor Zaragoza

C.A. Silla

884

Estanis Valero Giner

C.A. Silla

885

Ines Lopez Marchirant

C.A. Silla

886

Juan José Mas Soria

Independiente

887

Joaquin Oliva Palacios

Els Caragolets Valencia

888

Lorena Utrera Agraz

Independiente

889

Marina Cabañas

Independiente

890

Ana Julia Manchola Ramos

Independiente

891

Manuel Olmos PerellÓ

Independiente

892

MarÍa Amparo Monera Segrelles

Independiente

893

Joan Cerrato Gasco

Independiente

894

German Segarra Ramon

Independiente

895

Malores Cerrato Gasco

Independiente

896

Jose Borrega Fraile

Independiente

897

Luisa Orive Gala

Independiente

898

Ana Maria Ortega Rosell

Independiente

899

Deyci Liliana Beltran Tacuri

Independiente

900

Maria Pelaez

independiente

901

Sara Pelaez

independiente

902

Juan Jose Villena Lopez

Independiente

903

Ana Maria Fernandez Mateos

Independiente

904

Amparo Valdebenito Esparza

Independiente

905

Vicente Almonacid Mengual

Independiente

906

Adelina Gomez Alamo

Independiente

907

Maria Esparza Lavados

Independiente

908

Elvira Navarro Navarro

Independiente

909

M. Amparo NuÑez Pardo

Independiente

910

Avelino NuÑez Lopez

Independiente

911

Antonio Morant Bohorquez

Independiente

912

Maria Luz Mesonero Benitez

Independiente

913

Asuncion Ortega Gonzalez

Independiente

914

Jesus M. Nuevalos Guaita

Independiente

915

Miguel Angel Ubeda Tormo

Independiente

916

Desamparados Garcia Tamarit

Independiente

917

María Jose Martínez Garcia

Independiente

918

Mari Carmen Belmonte Blanch

Independiente

919

Angel Esteve Gomez

Independiente

920

Vicenta Olmos Olmos

Independiente

921

Alejandro Tomás Miralles

Independiente

922

Alicia Moreno García

Independiente

923

Virtudes Miralles Gómez

Independiente

924

Roberto Tomás Molina

Independiente

925

Enique Muñoz Romero

Independiente

926

Eva Maria Tomas Miralles

Independiente

927

David Olmos Garcia

Independiente

928

Chari SÁez JÓdar

Independiente

929

Yolanda CasaÑ IbaÑez

Independiente

930

Nieves Sanchez Nievas

Independiente

931

Laura Sanchez Nievas

Independiente

932

Marina Ramos Valderrama

Independiente

933

Maria Carmen Cebrian Moraleda

Els Caragolets Valencia

934

Cristina Cubells Marin

Independiente

935

Justo Manuel Gonzalez Curiel

Independiente

936

Luis Serna Toboso

Independiente

937

Jose Garcia Gonzalez

Independiente

938

Jorge Roman Aroca

Independiente

939

Vicente S. Pastor CodoÑer

Independiente

940

Lucia Olmos Guillem

Independiente

941

Encarna Navarro Romero

Independiente

942

Francisco Rodriguez Magenti

Terreta Runners

943

Pilar Cervera DomÍnguez

Terreta Runners

944

Lucia Blanco Gisbert

Independiente

945

Rosa Lozano Romero

Independiente

946

Mercedes Lopez Moraleda

Independiente

947

Juan Lopez Moraleda

Independiente

948

Pilar López Martínez

Independiente

949

Oliverio Rodrigo Guillem

Independiente

950

Antonio López Martínez

Independiente

951

Teresa March Valencia

Independiente

952

Elvira Fortea Rúz

Independiente

953

Francisca Caicedo Quesada

Independiente

954

JosÉ Enrique TarancÓn Caro

Independiente

955

Laura Florentino Juan

Independiente

956

Sergio Vicente Garcia Gimenez

Independiente

957

Pedro Madrid Martinez

Independiente

958

Carmen Ferrer Daza

Independiente

959

M. Carmen Capilla Belloch

Independiente

960

Rafa Cotarelo Benito

Independiente

961

Maria Fernandez Lopez

Independiente

962

Antonio Labrador Diaz

Independiente

963

Pilar Blasco Sanchez

Independiente

964

Rosa Lopez Marin

Independiente

965

Cristina Fresneda Fernandez

Independiente

966

Miguel De La Asunción Mata

Independiente

967

Angeles Ballester Puchades

Independiente

968

Maria Jose Gallud Ridaura

Independiente

969

Rosa Garde Aznar

Independiente

970

Rafael González Curiel

Independiente

971

Juan Carlos Albert Laplaza

Independiente

972

M.carmen Martinez Garcia

No encuentro mi club

973

Isabel Boix Baixauli

Independiente

974

Isabel Baixauli Ruiz

Independiente

975

Pilar De La Fuente Rubio

Independiente

976

Sandra Genoves Martinez

No pertenezco a ningun club

977

Juani Martinez Gomez

No pertenece a ningun club

978

Jordi Nacher Vila

Independiente

979

Teresa Reolid Costa

Independiente

980

Pablo Antonio Lorca Chapa

Independiente

981

Pepitina Mas Soria

Independiente

982

Maribel Conchell Calabiug

Independiente

983

Carolina Climent Lopez

Independiente

984

María Almudena López Moraleda

Independiente

985

Leoncio Gómez Jurado

Independiente

986

Amparo Albert Laplaza

Independiente

987

Lucia Argente Sanz

Independiente

988

Eduardo Marcos Cutando

Independiente

989

Belen Diaz Diaz

Independiente

990

Paloma García De Frutos

Independiente

991

Marcos Almenar Picallo

Independiente

992

Carmen Moreno Collado

Independiente

993

Begoña Gómez Hernandez

Independiente

994

Bernardino Moreno Fernandez

Independiente

995

Inmaculada Arnal Torres

Independiente

996

Marta Miñana Romeu

Catarroja U.E.

997

Vicente Navarro Miñana

Catarroja U.E.

998

Raquel Rabadan

Beni-corre poc a poc

999

Silvia Torrecillas

Beni-corre poc a poc

1000

Eugenio Melero Marin

Independiente

1001

Juana Humildad Diaz Saiz

Independiente

1002

Olga Almansa Roman

Independiente

1003

Begoña Selvi Garayoa

Independiente

1004

Clara Quiles Vila

Independiente

1005

M.paz Selvi Garayoa

Independiente

1006

Victoria Estevez Guillem

Independiente

1007

Ana Hernandez Marco

Independiente

1008

Maria Sisternas Barberan

Independiente

1009

Jessica Comes Uri

Independiente

1010

Maria Jose Grau Gonzalez

Independiente

1011

David Olmos Perello

Independiente

1012

Susana Santarrita Gimeno

Independiente

1013

Patricia Soler Monforte

Independiente

1014

Filo Soler Monforte

Independiente

1015

Filo Soler Monforte

Independiente

1016

Josefa Ballester Puchades

Independiente

1017

Ramon Dasi Alacreu

Independiente

1018

M Carmen Navarro Andujar

massanassa

1019

Marta Puchalt Ghidoni

Independiente

1020

Carmen Morales Peñarubia

Independiente

1021

Rosa Lopez Garcia

Independiente

1022

Isabel Valero Tatay

Independiente

1023

Elena Morales Peñarubia

Independiente

1024

Cristina Cosme Morales

Independiente

1025

Juan Miguel Carmona Gavilan

Independiente

1026

Encarna Palomo Diez

Independiente

1027

Gumersindo PiÑero

Independiente

1028

Joaquin Argente

LEAR CORPORATION

1029

Begoña Herreros

LEAR CORPORATION

1030

Amparo Lliri Bresó

Independiente

1031

Vicenta Arce Perez

Independiente

1032

Teresa Lliri Breso

Independiente

1033

Maria Jose Gomez Bataller

Independiente

1034

Álvaro Arenas Crespo

Independiente

1035

Manolo Ceacero Boi

Els Caragolets Valencia

1036

Matilde Lacasa Hernandez

Els Caragolets Valencia

1037

Antonio Cambronero Saiz

Els Caragolets Valencia

1038

Chus Oliva Martinez

Els Caragolets Valencia