Lista Inscritos

IV CARRERA DE DONES D'ALDAIA

Carrera Absoluta: 07/05/2016 a las 00:00h

0

Pendientes

179

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
1

Rocío Marco Jaraices

Independiente

2

Alexandra Silvia Dominguez Ibáñez

Independiente

3

Paqui Perez Cubilles

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

4

María Ponce Jiménez

Where is the limit?

5

Paloma María Galera Minguez

Independiente

6

Cristina Casco Sanchez-molina

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

7

Verónica Sánchez Moreno

Independiente

8

Maria Jose Padilla Paula

Independiente

9

Vanesa Arija Sanchez

Independiente

10

Carmen Padilla Paula

Independiente

11

Rosa Maria Rius Sanchis

Juntas Es Mejor

12

Maria Carmen Romero Pelaez

Independiente

13

Ana Marti Folgado

C.D. NoLimitsTri&TrailTeam

14

Montse Ribas Ochoa

Independiente

15

Begoña Medina Domingo

Independiente

16

Inma Gimenez Ros

Clockwork Running

17

Rocio Villa Gonzalez

Independiente

18

Cristina Barbera Ruiz

Independiente

19

Sandra Bodi Chaques

Independiente

20

Elvira Perez Lucena

Juntas es mejor

21

Julia González Gabaldón

Independiente

22

Arlena Fabián Izquierdo

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

23

Encarna Gomez Moreno

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

24

Vanessa Navarro Romero

Independiente

25

Valle Puerta Ruiz

Reha

26

Mónica Puig Portalés

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

27

Sonia Álvarez Grimaldos

Independiente

28

Elena Lamaza Galvez

Independiente

29

Paqui Solera Alarcon

Independiente

30

Laura Ramos Rubio

Independiente

31

Montse Crespo Burriel

Independiente

32

Amparo Ordaz Martinez

Independiente

33

Merche Bea Blasco

Independiente

34

Rosalia Moreno Garrigos

Independiente

35

Patricia Exposito Ojeda

Independiente

36

Amparo Montes Sornosa

Independiente

37

Beatriz Orts Juan

Independiente

38

Andrea Silvestre Diaz

Blue Line

39

Katy Ortiz Fernández

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

40

Silvia Zamora Vilar

Juntas es Mejor

41

Sara Carretero Gallardo

Andarinas Torrentinas

42

Julia Pacheco Coronado

Andarinas Torrentinas

43

Laura Martinez Calvo

Independiente

44

Arancha Folgado Carmona

C.T.Rehab sport team

45

Lucia Lamolda Belttan

CMR RIBARROJA KIKE MORET

46

Amparo Palazon Bermell

Independiente

47

Carolina Fernández Herrador

Independiente

48

Minerva Martín Roman

Independiente

49

Belen Gonzalez Martinez

Atletisme

50

Marta Peirado Baeza

Independiente

51

Ana Carrascosa Delgado

Independiente

52

Emma Gomez Escalante

Independiente

53

Cristina Miguel Santaeuralia

Independiente

54

Ana Llacer Rodrigo

Independiente

55

Paqui Ballester Garcia

Independiente

56

Eva Sanchis Mateo

Independiente

57

Elia Marin Gomez

Independiente

58

Tamara Diaz Gallez

No tengo

59

Sandra Paulo Beltran

Independiente

60

Silvia Nieto

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

61

Vicky Nieto

sin club

62

Alicia Nieto

Independiente

63

Maribel Moya Galiano

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

64

Paula Mandingorra Rivas

JUNTAS ES MEJOR

65

Sarai Hoyos Pescador

Independiente

66

Isabel Maria Picazo Perez

Independiente

67

Patricia Montaraz Gonzalez

Independiente

68

Rosa Gomez Hernica

Independiente

69

Mª Pilar Exposito Ruiz

Independiente

70

Sonia Martinez Calvo

Independiente

71

Nicca Saz Jaramilo

Independiente

72

Lourdes Martínez Gallego

Independiente

73

Inma Navarro Ruiz

Independiente

74

Amparo Álvarez Garcia

Independiente

75

Pilar Novella Garcia

Independiente

76

Maria Del Carmen Rubio Belmar

Independiente

77

Jessica Frances Vico

Independiente

78

Maria Isabel Romero Saiz

Independiente

79

Anca Francovschi

Independiente

80

Leo Brox

Independiente

81

Natali Ramos Rubio

Independiente

82

Alicia San Bartolome Perez

Independiente

83

Amparo Hueso Martinez

C.D. Es posible

84

Susana Martinez Naharro

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

85

Amparo Villanueva LapeÑa

Independiente

86

Verónica Albornoz Llagaria

Independiente

87

Josefina Llagaria Vazquez

Independiente

88

Paz Llagaria Muñoz

Independiente

89

Elisabet Albornoz Llagaria

Independiente

90

Sandra Aloy Navarro

Coresport

91

Isabel Iranzo Viudez

Clockwork Running

92

María Pilar Sánchez Soriano

Independiente

93

Maica Mortara Pérez

REDOLAT TEAM

94

Maria Pilar Del Coso Pozo

Independiente

95

Maite Barberá Sanchis

Independiente

96

Carolina Chong Lleixa

Independiente

97

Monica Salido Martorell

C. T. Rehab Esport Team

98

Mari Carmen Gil Siles

Independiente

99

Monica Gallego Traves

Independiente

100

Gema Gallego Traves

Independiente

101

Eva Maria Peidró Giménez

Independiente

102

Raquel Peidró Giménez

CT Rehab esport team

103

Rocio Serrano Villar

Independiente

104

Isa Monteagudo Pardo

Independiente

105

Amparo Lopez Lopez

Independiente

106

Maria Garcia Cervera

Independiente

107

Susana Del Fresno Sancho

Independiente

108

Natalia Costea Muñoz

Independiente

109

Sari Bernabeu Valero

Independiente

110

Estrella Fernandez Rodríguez

C.A VON HIPPEL LINDAU

111

Rosana Moreno Diaz

C.A VON HIPPEL LINDAU

112

Esperanza Escribano Moratalla

C.A.FALLA MONT DE PIETAT

113

Esperanza Rubio

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

114

Laura Mari Lull

C.A. FALLA MONT DE PIETAT

115

Susana Sanz Sanz

Independiente

116

Amparo Mateu Hernandez

Independiente

117

Rocio Arenas Morcillo

Independiente

118

Marina Arencibia AzpÚrua

C.D. Never Stop Running

119

M.angeles Poves Alabajos

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

120

Lavinia Palomares Casañ

Independiente

121

Noelia Hernández Zurdo

Independiente

122

Lola Bello Marmol

Juntas es mejor

123

Yurema Ayala García

REDOLAT TEAM

124

Eva Maria Arnal Pons

G.E.Coratge Missions

125

Patricia Muñoz Boix

Esport al Carrer l'Alcúdia

126

Maria Amparo De Fez Solaz

Independiente

127

Raquel Ramirez Sanz

Independiente

128

Ainoa Garcia-pascual Galvan

Clockwork Running

129

Pilar López Más

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

130

Elena Sanz Garcia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

131

Sandra Jimnenez Buendia

Independiente

132

Mila López Mas

Independiente

133

Malen Gorba Miralles

Independiente

134

Rosa Peris Perez

Independiente

135

Cristina Calpe Alcaide

Independiente

136

Cristina Ballesteros Forte

COY-COY

137

Noelia Lopez Lopez

Independiente

138

Tania Morada Higon

Moratas

139

Rocio Ferrete Sarria

ATLETISME CA

140

Ana Martinez Contreras

Atletisme Canet d'en Berenguer

141

Minerva Orellana Palmero

CLUB DEPORTIVO CANET DE BERENGER

142

Nieves Andrés Baixauli

Independiente

143

Lucia Lopez-quiles Baixauli

Independiente

144

Maria Victoria Jimenez Castell

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

145

Lucrecia Garcia Cuenca

Independiente

146

Maria Jose Martinez Garrido

Independiente

147

Sara Lopez Mezcua

Independiente

148

Carmen Rodríguez Soler

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

149

Mar Osma Santiago

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

150

Lidia Rodriguez Piquer

Independiente

151

Angela Blazquez Gonzalez

Independiente

152

Angela Garcia Delgado

Independiente

153

Rosario Romero Vazquez

Independiente

154

Vicenta Lopez Moya

Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T.

155

Belen Bartual Tarrega

Independiente

156

Maria Jesus Navarro Rubio

Independiente

157

Raquel Martinez Padilla

Independiente

158

Encarna Ruiz Saiz

Independiente

171

Maria Angeles Martínez Olivares

Independiente

172

Charo Vázquez Santos

Independiente

173

Mari Carmen Giron Nebot

Independiente

174

Rocio Medina Martinez

Independiente

175

Noelia Magraner Taberner

Independiente

176

Maria José Aguilar Ferrer

Juntas es mejor

177

Mireya Costa Eslava

Independiente

178

Elea Barba Celda

Independiente

179

Yolanda Bes Carrasco

REDOLAT TEAM

180

Desamparados Benlloch Cubilles

Independiente

181

Maria Dolores Morata Higon

Independiente

182

Rosa Tierno Serrano

Independiente

183

Amparo Martínez Morillo

Independiente

184

Rosa Zapata Garrido

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

185

Silvia Guasp Estarlich

Independiente

186

Rosa Guasp Ortega

Independiente

187

Elena Guasp Estarlich

Independiente

188

Esther Perete Díaz

C.T. REHAB ESPORT TEAM

189

Victoria Ruiz Montiel

Juntas es mejor

190

Vanesa Carrion Urizal

Juntas es mejor

191

Sandra Gonzalez Giron

Independiente