Lista Inscritos

V 10K SENSE LÍMITS ALDAIA

Carrera Absoluta: 25/07/2015 a las 00:00h

0

Pendientes

996

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
20

Marta Lozano Giménez

The Kenyan Urban Way

21

Antonio Hervas Ferrando

G.E.CORATGE MISSIONS

22

Maria Nieves Goig Rodrigo

Independiente

23

Maria Victoria Jimenez Castell

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

24

Jose Juan Tarin Collado

Team 3FDC

25

Francisco Javier Naharros Pinar

Independiente

26

Gonzalo Novoa Mínguez

Independiente

27

Mercedes Bordas Moya

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

28

Manuel Aibar Castillo

Independiente

29

Vicente Pellicer Calvo

Coratge Missions

30

Raul Valentin Saez

C.A. Quart de Poblet

31

Rosa Soler Fabian

Independiente

32

Daniel Virgidano Fernandez

Independiente

33

Julian Morales Andujar

Independiente

34

Julian Morales Martinez

Tragaleguas.Org

35

Manuel Garcia Rodriguez

Independiente

36

Beatriz Más Belenguer

Independiente

37

Jose David Surian Debon

Independiente

38

Miguel Cañaveras Rubio

Independiente

39

Sandra L. LÓpez

Independiente

40

Sergio Collado Santacruz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

41

Juan Carlos Chica Escanilla

C.A. Els Sitges

42

Francisco Javier Gomez Vergara

Independiente

43

Arturo Garcia Seco

Independiente

44

Primitivo Martin Carrasco

Tragaleguas.Org

45

Javier Hernando Ferrer

La Casta dels Ferrer

46

Adrian Pescuezo Alonso

Independiente

47

Dionisio Mahedero Cortes

C.D. Never Stop Running

48

José María Pérez

Independiente

49

Valle Puerta Ruiz

Independiente

50

Alba Gomez Puerta

Independiente

51

Juan Manuel Martínez Valiente

Independiente

52

José Francisco Pardo Valiente

Independiente

53

Jose Ballesteros

Run Devil Run

54

Marina Cabanilles

Independiente

55

David Monerris

Independiente

56

Pedro Haro Gasques

Independiente

57

Francisco Garcia Barrantes

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

58

Jose Aznar Ramon

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

59

Alba Escudero Pérez

Independiente

60

Habib Kassim Ibrahim

Independiente

61

Laura Sánchez Indias

Independiente

62

Victor Manuel Martinez Montañes

Los Galgos Running Landete

63

Charo Simó Cubells

No pertenezco a ningún club

64

Nieves Simó Cubells

No pertenezco a ningún club

65

Juanjo Charco Sotos

No pertenezco a ningún club

66

Miguel Angel Rivilla Segarra

Independiente

67

Vanesa Lozano Saiz

Independiente

68

Rafael Lozano Sotos

Independiente

69

Maria Engracia Saiz Lopez

Independiente

70

Pedro Navarro Murillo

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

71

Ramon Tarrega Ruiz

Independiente

72

Antonio García Lluch

Independiente

73

Lázaro Garrido Benítez

Independiente

74

Balbino Sanchez Campayo

Independiente

75

Isidro BascuÑana Sanchis

Independiente

76

Francisco JosÉ MartÍ Orero

Independiente

77

Pedro Vicente Hilario Colomino

Runners Alborache

78

Paqui Solera Alarcon

Independiente

79

Gabriel Puig Ponce

c.a. san antonio

80

Daniel Ibarra Garcia

REDOLAT TEAM

81

Belen Bartual Tarrega

Independiente

82

Pablo Roda García

Independiente

83

Julia González Gabaldón

Independiente

84

Julián Gómez Rosa

Torrent Corre

85

Ana Pérez Puigcerver

5Dedos Valencia

86

Raúl Calderón Fernández

Independiente

87

Jose Maria Yebana Toledano

Independiente

88

Mjose Lopez

5Dedos Valencia

89

Alvaro Saiz Prado

Independiente

90

Roberto Martinez Botella

Independiente

91

Rosana Valiente Pedro

Independiente

92

Maria Jose Pastor Gimenez

Independiente

93

Pedro Jose Gil Casas

Independiente

94

Jesus Garcia Betoret

Independiente

95

Mercedes Garcia Mateos

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

96

Juanma Miquel Abad

C.D. Es posible

97

Victor Diaz Fernandez

5Dedos Valencia

98

Adrián Riaño Pérez

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

99

Salvador Aznar Ramon

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

100

Juan Francisco Martinez Soto

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

101

Andres Pérez Lopez

Independiente

102

Juan Gines Posadas Juarez

Independiente

103

Miguel Angel Molina Pulgar

Independiente

104

Jorge Garcia Secaduras

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

105

Rebeca Lopez Pazahr

Independiente

106

Victoria Crespo González

Independiente

107

Alberto Gomez Alcañiz

Independiente

108

Susana Garcia Serra

G.E. CORATGE

109

Lourdes Quijano Rodriguez

Independiente

110

Julio Bermudez Haro

Independiente

111

Javier Fabian Izquierdo

Independiente

112

Alberto Venegas Clemente

Independiente

113

Victor Ferrer Gomez

Independiente

114

Mari Carmen Visa Huerta

Independiente

115

Miquel Doménech Pedros

C.A Sense Limits

116

Santiago Gijon Folgado

Independiente

117

Jorge Gijón Folgado

Independiente

118

Vicente Andreu Villar

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

119

Ivan Gonzalez Moreno

Ninguno

120

Paco Moreno Lopez

Independiente

121

Rubén Villa Castellano

Independiente

122

Cristina Liern Del Rosal

Independiente

123

Mario Martinez Clemente

Independiente

124

Jose Maria Sanchez Perales

Correcansinos

125

Antonio Redondo Sanchez

Independiente

126

Diego Villa Ruiz

Independiente

127

Jesus Xavier Torresano

XTEAM

128

Emma Gomez Escalante

Independiente

129

Daniel Hernandez Rosello

Independiente

130

Julian Garcia Garrido

Independiente

131

Susana Sanz Sanz

Independiente

132

Amparo Mateu Hernandez

Independiente

133

Rocio Arenas Morcillo

Independiente

134

Jordi Ortolá Puig

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

135

Jose Luis Saiz Castellote

Independiente

136

Stephane Delas Cigarroa

Independiente

137

Montse Ribas Ochoa

C.D. Never Stop Running

138

Sonia Haba Cuenca

C.D. Never Stop Running

139

Vicente Jose Santandreu Guasp

Independiente

140

Isabel Fernandez Gasco

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

141

Francisco Gomez Coloma

Independiente

142

Sergio Perales Martinez

Independiente

143

Cesar Lapeña De Dios

Independiente

144

Alexis Mata Pastor

Independiente

145

Juan Toribio Ruiz

C.A.PENYA EL GROC

146

Rogelio Lorente Teston

correr sin parar

147

Enrique Sanchez Sevillano

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

148

Eduardo Solaz Benavent

Coratge Missions

149

Rafa Blazquez Gonzalez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

150

Jennifer Sanz Ferrus

Independiente

151

Guillermo Ruedas Rodriguez

Independiente

152

Jesus Tarrega Ruiz

Pas a pas - La Cañada

153

Rafael Barbera Sanchis

C.A. PENYA EL GROC

154

Alberto Galbis Caravajal

R@nning Club Levante UD

155

Daniela Alisauskas Atrio

Independiente

156

Rafael Arevalo Reina

C.A. 42 y Pico

157

Francisco Javier Sanchez Urbaneja

Independiente

158

Gustavo Caballero Navarrete

C.E. Runners Rio Túria

159

Javier Coronil Montes

Independiente

160

V. Joaquín López Casiano

XTEAM

161

Salvador Genovés Martínez

Independiente

162

Milagros López Más

Independiente

163

Alberto Andres Palau

Independiente

164

Ignacio Maria Veguer Alfonso

Independiente

165

Juan Llamas Centelles

Independiente

166

Elena Puchalt Ruiz

Independiente

167

Jose Miguel Perez Martinez

Independiente

168

Mary Alcacer Esteve

Pas a pas - La Cañada

169

Marcos Del Casar Huet

Pas a pas - La Cañada

170

Pepi Mascarell Estrada

Pas a pas - La Cañada

171

Beatriz Duarte Reginfo

Independiente

172

Santy Alcacer Esteve

Pas a pas - La Cañada

173

Jose Manuel Mateu Hernandez

Independiente

174

Manuel D. Ruiz Carrasco

Independiente

175

Jose Vicente Mari Romaguera

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

176

Pedro Lafuente Gomez

C.A. 42 y Pico

177

Jose Lui Serer Vicens

CEU Run

178

Rubén García Gallegos

Independiente

179

Cris Sánchez Solís

REDOLAT TEAM

180

Jose Luis Ramirez Chicote

Independiente

181

David Cuenca Villar

inde

182

Vicente Marcos Climent

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

183

Agustín Serrano Peña

Kikemoretdesafiorunning.es

184

Andres Murcia Verdejo

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

185

Manuel Garcia Garcia

C.A.SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA

186

Toni Cambronero

Independiente

187

Ampa Rubio

Independiente

188

Esteban Ángel Ramos Vigo

Independiente

189

Juan Vicente Saiz Carrasco

Independiente

190

José María Rojas Mancilla

Beer runners

191

Josep MartÍ Taberner

Independiente

192

JosÉ LladrÓ Folgado

Independiente

193

Pepe Roig Ferrer

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

194

Silverio Rubio Aviles

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

195

Nicomedes Taberner Taberner

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

196

Esperanza Rubio Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

197

Julio Forés Llorens

Kike Moret Desafío Running

198

Jose Todo Pons

Independiente

199

Ague Sánchez Villaverde

Independiente

200

Mª Dolores Barceló Leiva

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

201

Alfonso Cruz Lucas

Independiente

202

Vicente Clemente Peris

Independiente

203

Eva María Bosque Navarro

Vía Augusta

204

Iban Martinez Quiles

Vía Augusta

205

Miguel Izquierdo Gallart

Independiente

206

Alejandro Jose Maestre Blasco

Independiente

207

Pablo Jiménez Notario

Valencia Basket Running Team

208

Sebastian Jimenez Gualda

Independiente

209

JosÉ Antonio Gomez Pina

Independiente

210

Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres

Independiente

211

Javier Meana Planelles

Independiente

212

Miguel Ángel Baquero Carrillo

Independiente

213

Juan Aldehuela Llatas

Independiente

214

Jose Antonio Ramon Cabello

Independiente

215

Ruben Perez Fornes

Independiente

216

Angel Martínez Ortiz

C.A. Quart de Poblet

217

Noelia SÁnchez Marcos

Independiente

218

Álvaro Sánchez Martínez

Independiente

219

Amadeo Cuéllar Romero

Independiente

220

Javier Espejo Valencia

Independiente

221

Ana Ruiz SuÁrez

Coratge Missions

222

Cristina Ramos Quiros

Independiente

223

Tania Catalá Limón

Independiente

224

David Romero Bosch

Independiente

225

Maribel Gallardo Ten

Independiente

226

Juanma Moreno Mercado

Heidi Team

227

Martin Alarcon Ruiz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

228

Pep De La Torre López

Independiente

229

Alícia De La Torre López

Independiente

230

Teo Peñaranda Delgado

Independiente

231

Francisco Aguilera Caballero

club biking turia triatlo

232

Pascual Sanchis Blanes

Independiente

233

Leo Brox Martínez

Independiente

234

José Luis López Pérez

C.D. Never Stop Running

235

Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon

Independiente

236

Lorena Saez Viudez

No club

237

Antonio Rocha Bello

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

238

Julian Minuesa Minuesa

Independiente

239

Alejandro Lavena Garcia

Independiente

240

Antonio Bejarano Moreno

Independiente

241

Francisco Javier Trujillo Zamora

Independiente

242

Fernando Carcelen Guerrero

Independiente

243

Virginia Ocaña Castillo

C.T. Huracán Valencia

244

Jose Ramon Albuixech Martorell

te pique lo que te pique...

245

Ximo Soriano Cuello

te pique lo que te pique...

246

Daniel Soriano Cuello

Te pique lo que te pique...

247

Javier Durán Pedrero

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

248

Paco Toledo Guasp

Independiente

249

Antonio Gomez Lopez

REDOLAT TEAM

250

Vicente Taberner Peiró

Independiente

251

David Martin Castillo

Independiente

252

Martin Balsera Tarazona

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

253

Manolo Casany Yago

Independiente

254

Fran Tarazona Pallardo

Independiente

255

Rosa Olmeda Soria

Independiente

256

Paco Tarrega Ruiz

Independiente

257

Victor Manuel Saiz Muñoz

Independiente

258

Pablo Martínez Benlloch

Independiente

259

Jose Javier Algarra

Independiente

260

Francisco Mata Castillo

Independiente

261

Francisco Soler Chaques

espart@nos

262

Domi Clemente Xposito

espart@nos

263

Jacobo Gimeno Martinez

Independiente

264

Maribel Martínez Montesinos

C. A. Sense Limits Aldaia

265

Enrique Camp Mora

C. A. Sense Limits Aldaia

266

Isidro Pérez Casero

Independiente

267

Angeles Company Viana

Independiente

268

Jesus Reginfo Reginfo

Independiente

269

Salva Company Viana

Independiente

270

Eva Maria Lopez Jimenez

REDOLAT TEAM

271

M.carmen Ballester Sancho

No tengo

272

Rosa Gonzalvez Caamaño

Independiente

273

Enrique Jose Perez Gomez

Independiente

274

Jorge Carrion Taberner

Independiente

275

Álvaro López Renovell

Independiente

276

Nacho Gabaldon Barberan

Independiente

277

Luis Miguel Diago Moreno

Independiente

278

Ximena Morales Yumani

Independiente

279

Carlos Mendez Betancor

Independiente

280

Gonzalo Toval Ledo

Independiente

281

David Barreña Moreno

Independiente

282

Daniel Rolania Soto

Independiente

283

Carlos Gimenez Navarro

Independiente

284

Gonzalo Chisbert Alonso

DA CLENCHIS VALENCIA

285

JesÚs Chisbert Alonso

DA CLENCHIS VALENCIA

286

Vanessa Oliver Pérez

Independiente

287

Jorge Pérez Contel

Independiente

288

Jorge Sanz Armero

Independiente

289

David Ruiz Fernandez

C.A.MURCIELAGOS

290

Manuel Ventura Arenas

C.A.MURCIELAGOS

291

Gustavo Rojas Quintana

C.D. Never Stop Running

292

David Martinez Capilla

Independiente

293

Manuel Moreno Ortiz

Independiente

294

Pablo Izquierdo LÓpez

C.A. 42 y Pico

295

Juan Marchan Bravo

PCT Picanya

296

Rafael García Mollá

Som Passatge

297

Cristina Garcia Perez

Independiente

298

Julio Mateu Muñoz

Independiente

299

Richard Cervera Sanchez

C.A. Poblats Marítims

300

Juan Moreno IbaÑez

Independiente

301

Javier Guerrero Lanzas

5Dedos Valencia

302

Pedro Garcia Ramirez

Independiente

303

Elias Rosello Sancho

Independiente

304

Ricardo Cabeza Escrich

Independiente

305

Carlos Rey Llerda

REDOLAT TEAM

306

Jordi Gadea TomÁs

Independiente

307

Yoana Garcia Perez

C.D NEVER STOP RUNNING

308

Ricardo Cuenca Romero

REDOLAT TEAM

309

Miguel Lledo Gonzalez

Independiente

310

Esther Saez

Independiente

311

Loli Saiz

Independiente

312

Agustin Abellan Martin

Independiente

313

Luis Aparicio Manzanares

Independiente

314

Jose Valles Torres

Independiente

315

Manuel Martinez Navas

REDOLAT TEAM

316

Lucia Lamolda Beltran

kike moret desafiorunning

317

Gonzalo Sanchez Calabuig

kike moret desafiorunning

318

Vicente Pérez Garcia

C.A.Murcielagos

319

Alfonso Manuel Lucas Mena

Independiente

320

José Valerdi Tormo

Orange

321

Nuria Cervera Rocha

Orange

322

Katy Ortiz Fernández

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

323

Brigi Sarrión Jorge

Independiente

324

Estefania Teruel Munuera

Independiente

325

J.fran Romero Ortiz

Independiente

326

Juan Valero Mollá

Independiente

327

José Manuel Felipe Villafranca

Penya Atletisme Mislata

328

Raul Roman Segovia

Independiente

329

Cristian Martínez Verdejo

REDOLAT TEAM

330

Daniel Casseres Polo

Independiente

331

Laura Escudero Ruiz De La Hermosa

Independiente

332

Efrain Yepez Lanoza

club de atletismo corazon de america

333

Jose Manuel Perez Alvarez

Independiente

334

Roger Hernández Sánchez

C.A. Avapace Corre

335

Juan Pedro Jimenez Ramon

Independiente

336

Enrique Escobar Guardia

Cañeros

337

Antonio Lladro Maldonado

Independiente

338

Victor Condori

Independiente

339

Teresa Gil Mas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

340

Toni Sanz Garcia

Independiente

341

Martin Pastor García

Independiente

342

David Diez Montes

Independiente

343

Maria Garcia Cervera

Independiente

344

Juan Carlos Lerma Espino

Coratge Missions

345

Jose Copado Naranjo

REDOLAT TEAM

346

David Gonzalez Molina

Independiente

347

Juan Carlos Alcaraz Perez

Barberclub

348

Antonio Luján Sánchez

REDOLAT TEAM

349

Ramon Bartual Collado

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

350

Miguel Giménez Sáez

Independiente

351

Rafa Jorda Soria

ATLETISME SAGUNT

352

Alejandro Ariza Navarro

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

353

Javier Gonzalez Sanz

Independiente

354

Juan Ruiz Recio

duristoraris

355

Richerh Fernando Terán Prado

Independiente

356

Ana Pamblanco Bernat

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

357

Cristina Pamblanco Bernat

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

358

Estrella Fernández Rodríguez

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

359

Jose Llanes Jurado

Independiente

360

Enrique Defez Blanco

Independiente

361

Rafael Olmos Galve

Independiente

362

Casimiro Jiménez Bueno

Independiente

363

Felipe Martinez Baguena

C.A. Navajas

364

Paula Olivares Moreno

Independiente

365

JosÉ Antonio Olivares MartÍnez

Independiente

366

Toñi Perez Cervantes

Beer&Runners

367

Clemente Elipe Gonzalez

REDOLAT TEAM

368

Manuel Garrido Contreras

Pas a pas - La Cañada

369

Juan Manuel Peñarrubia Trenas

dreamszone

370

Adrian Rodrigo Anselmo

Independiente

371

Vanessa Vivó Serra

Independiente

372

Manuel Bayo Benlloch

Independiente

373

Carlos Esteban García

Independiente

374

Juan Miguel Perez Redondo

Independiente

375

Santos Martínez Martínez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

376

José Vicente Añon Serra

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

377

Francisco Iniesta Minaya

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

378

Maria Dolores Barrera Barbera

Team 3FDC

379

Elena Sanz Garcia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

380

Cesar Garcia Mateos

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

381

Sergio Garcia Rodrigo

C.A. Cheste

382

Carmen Balbastre Cano

Fentca Running

383

Carlos Latorre Navarro

Club Trail Requena

384

Emilio Lozoya Godoy

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

385

Francisco F. Carmo Cardinal

Independiente

386

Juan Perez Alvarez

Independiente

387

Fernando Montero Ramirez

Independiente

388

Pepe Lloret Peris

Independiente

389

Rafa Garcia Ferrando

No Adelantar

390

Vicente Mateu Moreno

Independiente

391

Ezequiel Filiberto Dominguez

Cuida-té

392

Vicen Lopez Moya

Cuida-té

393

Carlos Verdugo Martí

Som Passatge

394

Giuseppa Candido

Independiente

395

Roberto Martinez Pascual

Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys

396

Kleber Sigchos

LOS CHASQUIS

397

Marcela OÑa Espinosa

Los Chasquis

398

Luis Estrada Alpala

Los Chasquis

399

Narcisa Panama

Los Chasquis

400

Teodoro Marcos Reguero

Independiente

401

Jose Bonillo Marti

Independiente

402

Christian Lindao Fabre

Los Chasquis

403

Rosa Marcos Reguero

Independiente

404

Fanny Celi

Los Chasquis

405

Luis Gavilanes

Los Chasquis

406

Alejandra Barba

Los Chasquis

407

Marcelo OÑa Bustillos

Los Chasquis

408

Neptali Guerrero

Los Chasquis

409

Marcos Sanchis Palop

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

410

Jorge Fajardo Mercado

Duristoraris

411

David Monteagudo Saanz

Duristoraris

412

Nairobi Zapata MuÑoz

Independiente

413

Sandra Flores Lucas

Independiente

414

David Miralles Martí

Independiente

415

Jose Ramon Vilanova Moya

Independiente

416

Stephane García Malpartida

Independiente

417

Jose Manuel Balaguer Gutierrez

Independiente

418

Maribel Moya Galiano

Gren Power Sport Team

419

Jose Maria Cuellar Saez

Gren Power Sport Team

420

Rafael Montesinos Gonzalez

Independiente

421

Placido Toboso Ramos

Independiente

422

Paula Sendra Cervera

XTEAM

423

Antonio Miguel Garcia Duro

Independiente

424

Pablo Cano Quesada

Independiente

425

Ricardo Coronado Caballero

Independiente

426

Raul Montesinos

Independiente

427

Toni Barberá Herrero

Independiente

428

Jose Luis Soriano Cortes

Independiente

429

Isabel Asensi Garcia

Independiente

430

Francisco Carrascosa Alvarez

C.D. Never Stop Running

431

Daniel Robitu

Independiente

432

Ángel Josep Rochina I Tarrega

PENYA RUNNING XE QUE MAQUINES ALAQUAS

433

Sarbjit Singh

Independiente

434

Toni Zarcos Ramirez

C.A VON HIPPEL LINDAU

435

Maria Del Mar Higon Valls

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

436

Jose Manuel Martinez Marin

Independiente

437

Jaume AgÜir Garcia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

438

Fidel Agudo Herrera

Independiente

439

Jose Maria Navarro Cejalvo

Independiente

440

Ruben Agudo Coma

XTEAM

441

Domingo Gomez Rodriguez

Independiente

442

Ernesto Verdu Mas

Coratge Missions

443

Prudencio Davia Martinez

Independiente

444

Jose Luis Milla Tamarit

Independiente

445

Juan Jose Guerra Pina

Independiente

446

Juan Zahonero Frances

Independiente

447

Natalia Cabrera

Independiente

448

Felipe Moreno Carpio

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

449

Atilio Minga

Los Chasquis

450

JosÉ RamÓn SÁnchez Granados

Independiente

451

Amparo Ralo Tornero

Independiente

452

Luis Arevalo Ruiz

Independiente

453

Marisa Pardo Tomas

Independiente

454

Lola Bello Marmol

Independiente

455

Sergio Grau Mari

A tota canya

456

David Coloma García

S.D. Correcaminos

457

Lorenzo Martinez Palomo

sin club

458

Erik Ciorraga Loro

Independiente

459

Beni Bartolome

MES DESNIVELL

460

Jose Vicente Garcia Tamarit

Independiente

461

Guillermo Espinosa PeÑa

Independiente

462

Claudio Galindo

Independiente

463

Abel Hernandez Almaraz

Independiente

464

Apolonio Lopezosa Haro

Independiente

465

Helio Molina Rabadan

C.A. Peus Lleugers

466

Miguel Patricio Duque Chisaguano

Independiente

467

Pablo Sérvulo González Moreno

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

468

Victor Vendrell

Independiente

469

Jose Maria Bou Gil

Independiente

470

Alejandro Romero Ortiz

Independiente

471

Mari Paz Cortes Peñarrocha

Independiente

472

Satur Roses Navarro

C.A. Alcàsser

473

Kike Muñoz Gabarda

Independiente

474

Julian Saiz Martinez

REDOLAT TEAM

475

Carlos Taberner Marquez

Independiente

476

Maria Jose Sanchis Blanes

Independiente

477

Carmen Huerta Izquierdo

Independiente

478

Pablo García Modernell

REDOLAT TEAM

479

Antonio Angel Alajarin Garcia

Independiente

480

Ruben Mellado Capilla

Independiente

481

Laura Martinez Ocaña

Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T.

482

Juan Pedro Bustamante Ruano

REDOLAT TEAM

483

Pilar Parejo Lozano

Independiente

484

Agustin Fernandez Galea

Independiente

485

Andrei Antonio Andriescu

Independiente

486

Oscar Perez Soler

Independiente

487

Enrique Llorens Mas

Independiente

488

Juan Luis Perales Ferrandiz

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

489

Bernat Almudever Campo

C.A. Alcàsser

490

Javier Andrreu Villar

Coratge Missions

491

Sandra Torres JimÉnez

Coratge Missions

492

Jose Vicente Pedroche Perez

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

493

Domingo Vicente Pedron

Independiente

494

Isidro Ortega Martinez

Blue Line

495

Pedro Andujar Piqueras

Independiente

496

Toni Sánchez Rincón

Independiente

497

Oscar Sánchez Rincón

Independiente

498

Alberto Luque Jaen

Independiente

499

Francisco Luque Garcia

C.A VON HIPPEL LINDAU

500

Jose Florian Macias Maicas

Independiente

501

Beatriz Pino Viana

C.A. Utiel

502

Juan José Juan Micó

Runners de L`Horta

503

Juan Carlos Mata Castillo

Independiente

504

Marcos Perez Maicas

Independiente

505

Arturo Bonilla Merino

Independiente

506

Gabriel Pinillos Ponsoda

Pas a pas - La Cañada

507

Francisco Adame Romero

Blue Line

508

Adrian Bonilla Merino

Independiente

509

Javier Albarañez Rubio

Independiente

510

Eduardo Gonzalbes Sahuquillo

Independiente

511

Angel Ros Pérez-salamero

Independiente

512

Dimas Gallego Asensio

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

513

Asuncion Real Martinez

Independiente

514

Juan Carlos Ramirez Lebron

Independiente

515

Enrique Alvarez MontaÑes

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

516

Saúl Solana Vigo

Independiente

517

Javier Igualada Fernandez

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

518

Javier Pastor Diaz

C.A. Avapace Corre

519

Rosa Gil Coello

Independiente

520

Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo

Independiente

521

Fran Cerrato Gila

Independiente

522

Carlos Gago Lana

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

523

Luis Alberto Maza Maza

Los Chasquis

524

Miguel Angel Fernandez Ramos

REDOLAT TEAM

525

David Monterrubio Gordon

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

526

RamÓn GonzÁlez GonzÁlez

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

527

Vicente Olmos Mengod

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

528

Jesús Sánchez Pedregosa

C.D.U. Politécnica Valencia

529

Josep Vicent Escriba Escriba

Valencia Basket Running Team

530

Paco Montes PeÑarrubia

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

531

Juan Manuel Plaza Perez

C.A. Peus Lleugers

532

María Jesús Casas

Team 3FDC

533

Pascual Esteve Palacios

Independiente

534

Emilio Toledo

Team 3FDC

535

Jose Miguel De La Rosa Garcia

Tragaleguas.Org

536

Alejandro Alcalá Lucas

Independiente

537

Lupe Quel Pinilla

Independiente

538

Nelo Aliaga Fosati

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

539

Luz Carvajal

Los Chasquis

540

Saul Yar

Los Chasquis

541

Laura Cambronero Lacasa

Els Caragolets Valencia

542

Agustin Sieres Gomez

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

543

Raquel AlmiÑana Fuertes

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

544

Mikaela Sigchos OÑa

Los Chasquis

545

Jesus Trejo Barrado

5Dedos Valencia

546

Jose Vicente Olid Castillo

Independiente

547

David BascuÑana Ceas

Independiente

548

Francisco Trejo Barrado

Independiente

549

Francisco Gonzalez Ramos

Independiente

550

Miguel Vazquez Fernandez

VAZQUEZ TEAM

551

Monica Arroyo Ramirez

Independiente

552

Luis Trejo Barrado

Independiente

553

Rafaela Rocha Torvisco

Independiente

554

Andrés Vicente Lafuente Huerta

Independiente

555

Inma Canos Temporal

Independiente

556

Ana María Rocha Torvisco

Independiente

557

Vicente Muñoz Pastor

REDOLAT TEAM

558

Emilio Romero Garcia

CORRECAMINOS

559

Miguel Castaño Cárdenas

Independiente

560

Juan Fco. Sáez Tendero

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

561

Daniel González De Juan

Independiente

562

Sandra Jiménez Contreras

Independiente

563

Jose Luis Gonzalez Lopez

Independiente

564

Jose Ignacio Gonzalez Gimenez

Independiente

565

Fina Serrano Merchante

REDOLAT TEAM

566

Juan Luis Olmeda García

C.A. Avapace Corre

567

M.isabel Martin Torvisco

Independiente

568

Jose Antonio Teller Fernandez

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

569

Jose Antonio Teller Mora

Amunt Avall Torrent

570

Francisco Cordero Mesa

Independiente

571

David Teruel Muñoz

Independiente

572

Jose Luis Ormeño Diaz

Hincando Pezuña

573

Fran Llopis Piera

Independiente

574

Victor Belloch Palop

Running Asindown

575

Noel Marín Caparrós

Independiente

576

Jose Antonio Baño Guerero

Independiente

577

Mónica Martínez Sánchez

Independiente

578

Milton Rodrigo Maza Maza

Los Chasquis

579

Emilia Rodriguez Rodriguez

Independiente

580

Oscar Boto Serrano

Independiente

581

Josep Francesc Giner Dominguez

Independiente

582

Amparo Martin Panadero

Independiente

583

Vicente Martin Panadero

Independiente

584

Daniel Fernandez Gonzalez

consumeros 153

585

Raul Garcia Ruiz

sin club

586

Tolo Amil Rodriguez

consumeros153

587

Amparo Bondia Rodrigo

C.A. Quart de Poblet

588

Mari Carmen De La Asuncion Perez

C.A. Quart de Poblet

589

Juan Viñas Madrid

Independiente

590

David Serra Perales

Independiente

591

José Maria Agusti Albiñana

Independiente

592

Jose Federico Perales Soler

5Dedos Valencia

593

Pedro Vicente Roda Quintanilla

Independiente

594

Javier Aguilar Moreno

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

595

Pilar Frances

Independiente

596

Valeriano Moreno Garcia

AVANT ECL Triatló i PARATRIATLÓ

597

Juan Contreras Lucas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

598

Damian Piqueras Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

599

Maria Jose Piqueras PeÑa

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

600

Javier Latorre Bellver

Independiente

601

Sandra Lurdes Muyolema Guanoluiza

Independiente

602

Silvia Latorre Bellver

Independiente

603

Jose Enrique Cardete Vidal

Independiente

604

Oreto Sanchis Miralles

Som Passatge

605

Silvia Nieto Pamblanco

CA SENSE LIMITS

606

Luis Miguel Calvo Azabarte

Independiente

607

Immaculada Comes Iglesia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

608

Antonio Lozano Nuñez

Coratge Missions

609

Eva Navarrete Cañizares

Independiente

610

Onofre Rocafort H

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

611

Manuel Navarro De La Rubia

Independiente

612

Jesus Sanchez Indias

Independiente

613

Victoria Nieto Pamblanco

Independiente

614

Marcia Silva Andrango

Los Chasquis

615

Gabriel Taberner Tarazona

CA AMUNT I AVALL TORRENT

616

Luis Martínez Soriano

Independiente

617

Jordi Segura Torrens

Independiente

618

Antonio Camp Martínez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

619

Antonio Manuel Gonzalez Roman

Independiente

620

José Miguel Iglesias Ramos

Independiente

621

Katarina Pertoci

Independiente

622

Julian Gregorio Ferrando

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

623

Marta Camarasa Hervás

Independiente

624

Benjamin Motoso Hernandez

Independiente

625

Benjamin Motoso Marques

Independiente

626

Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti

Independiente

627

Cesar Morilla Bernat

Independiente

628

Maria Cebrián Munera

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

629

Gerardo Vacas Leon

Independiente

630

Gregorio Martinez Hoyo

Independiente

631

Raul Martinez Patiño

Independiente

632

Pedro Vicente Ochoa Rubio

Independiente

633

Pedro Quisphe

Independiente

634

Denisse Arauz

Independiente

635

Diego Izquierdo Campos

Independiente

636

Angel Montero Suarez

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

637

Paco Izquierdo Campos

Independiente

638

Miguel Royo Martinez

Duristoraris

639

Jose Domingo Silvestre

Independiente

640

Victor Gutiérrez Martínez

Independiente

641

Wanda Tanielian Garcia

Independiente

642

Pilar López Más

Independiente

643

Feliciano Bermudez Muñoz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

644

Francesc Llobell Mas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

645

Sergio Carrión Miró

Independiente

646

Juan Diaz Gutierrez

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

647

Dario Chavez Soriano

Independiente

648

Jose Mendez Fernandez

Independiente

649

Alex March Barbera

Independiente

650

Jose Antonio Rodriguez Millan

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

651

Alicia Loro Cubel

Independiente

652

Daniel Márquez Rodríguez

Corremon Trail

653

Jesus Loro Jimenez De Los Galanes

Independiente

654

Anna Guerrero

Independiente

655

Javier Latorre Morado

Independiente

656

Luis Mora Marco

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

657

Salvador IbaÑez MercÉ

Coratge Missions

658

Salvador Collado Lopez

Independiente

659

Javier Navarro García

Independiente

660

Óscar Montero Lavara

Independiente

661

Angel Rubio Orti

Independiente

662

Juan Fernandez Exposito

Independiente

663

Juan Emilio Del Barco Canosa

Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T.

664

Miguel Ángel Roser Checa

Som Passatge

665

Pepevi Furio Ballester

Independiente

666

Juan Carlos Nieto Fernandez

Independiente

667

Juan Francisco Lopez Monteagudo

Independiente

668

Rosario Cuesta Barba

Independiente

669

Sergio Martinez Gaona

Independiente

670

Cesar Martinez Gaona

Independiente

671

Jose Fontana Taberner

Independiente

672

Jorge Ferrandiz

Independiente

673

Jose Vicente Alos Perez

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

674

Alicia Gil Martinez

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

675

Jose Miguel Perez Marquez

Independiente

676

Eduardo Valderrama San Segundo

SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO

677

Jose Miguel Cejalvo Toledo

Independiente

678

Juan Jose Vizcaino Perez

Independiente

679

Jose Maria Bejarano Peña

Calcheros Runners Team

680

Francisco Roig Montañes

Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T.

681

Sergio López Belmar

Independiente

682

Maria Dolores PÉrez GarcÍa

Independiente

683

Xavier Martinez Pardo

Independiente

684

Joan Ernest Bononad March

Independiente

685

Miguel Valor Julián

Go run

686

Luis Orlando Gomez Catota

Independiente

687

Antonio Diago González

C.A. Vergetum Cursores

688

Vicente Fabrich Barbera

Independiente

689

Juan Ramon Moral Pinza

Independiente

690

Maria Dolores Quintanilla Climet

Independiente

691

Juan José Villena Chust

Independiente

692

Juanjo Pardo Collado

els desfets

693

Joaquin Albiñana Cuenca

Independiente

694

Cortes Cerro Alfaro

Independiente

695

Enrique Cano Herraiz

Independiente

696

Ana Llacer Rodrigo

Independiente

697

Raquel Biot Garzon

Independiente

698

Emi Diaz. Redondo

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

699

Vicente Cano Roberto

Independiente

700

Rafael Cotino Bondia

C.D. Never Stop Running

701

Paqui Barquero Saz

Independiente

702

Jose Ricardo Pelufo Carbonell

Independiente

703

Juan Julian Moya Hernandez

Independiente

704

Marianela Aguilar Vaca

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

705

Guillermo Calvo Garcia

Independiente

706

Xavi Perez Segura

Penya el Coyote

707

Alicia Nieto Pamblanco

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

708

AdriÁn Vicente PaÑos

Independiente

709

Eva Maria AlarcÓn Garcia

C.A Massamagrell

710

Nouredinne Alham Ezidane

C.A. Massamagrell

711

Pablo Serrano Blasco

TRIDIMONIS

712

Pilar Carrero Crespo

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

713

Rosa Albujar Rubion

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

714

Chelo Martín Biosca

Coratge Missions

715

Andrea Pérez Cascant

Independiente

716

Juan Carlos Soriano CastaÑo

Independiente

717

Juan Nieto Lopez

Colla el Parotet

718

Victor Centelles Tarrega

Coratge Missions

719

M Carmen Comes Taberner

Independiente

720

Abel Garcia Llorens

Independiente

721

Emili Rodriguez Villanueva

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

722

Amparo Piquer Martinez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

723

Jose Cecilia Rodriguez

Independiente

724

Mamen Cornejo Moreno

REDOLAT TEAM

725

Jose Cecilia Marin

Independiente

726

Marcos Jurado Gallego

Independiente

727

Isabel Bayona Muñoz

REDOLAT TEAM

728

David Garcia Olid

Independiente

729

Guillermo Lujan Valero

Independiente

730

Maria Jesus Rosa Alepuz

Independiente

731

Francisco JosÉ LÁzaro Mari-pino

Independiente

732

Zonia Rodriguez

Independiente

733

Mario Redondo Dura

Independiente

734

Miguel Juan Bernal Gimenez

Independiente

735

Miguel Costa Arenas

REDOLAT TEAM

736

Lorena Sampedro Llopis

REDOLAT TEAM

737

Lorena Burguet Dalmau

Independiente

738

Elisabet Zapata Garrido

Independiente

739

Emilio Alcañiz García

C.A. L´Alcudia

740

Melchor Romeu Sanchis

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

741

Mateo Leon

Independiente

742

Juan Carlos Martines Torres

C A 42 Y pico

743

Pablo Tomas Garcia

Independiente

744

Valentin Madrid Gonzalez

Hincando Pezuña

745

Miguel Angel Martí Babiera

Hincando Pezuña

746

Nina Alhadeff

Independiente

747

Fernando Benjumea Cebrian

Torrent Trail Running

748

Byron Cardenas

Los Chasquis

749

Alberto Caranqui

Los Chasquis

750

Lorena Miranda Gomez

Los Chasquis

751

Luis Manuel Padron

Independiente

752

Sheila Martinez Abellán

Independiente

753

Javier Alcázar Morata

Independiente

754

Oscar Bustamante Ruano

REDOLAT TEAM

755

Jose Manuel Culebradas Sotos

Independiente

756

Vicent Ramon Pons Carbonell

Independiente

757

Katiana Moscardo Perelló

Independiente

758

Javier Navarro Muñoz

SM. Club de Espeleología l´Horta

759

Rubén Martinez Marquez

Independiente

760

Javier Jiménez Parra

Pas a pas - La Cañada

761

Jordi Diaz Ostos

G.E.Coratge Missions

762

Victoria Zanon Garcia

Independiente

763

Silvia Romagosa Martinez

Independiente

764

Fernando Crespo Soltos

Independiente

765

Eugenio Sanz Anton

Independiente

766

Vicente Martinez Tortajada

Independiente

767

Manuel Celares Garcia

Burjarunners

768

Juan Carlos Lamolda Beltran

Independiente

769

Pedro Guevara Cruz

Independiente

770

Alfonso Guevara Cruz

Independiente

771

Antonio Sanchez Fiteni

Burjarunners

772

Antonio Sanchez Alarcon

Burjarunners

773

Fernanda Casillas Pérez

Colla El Parotet

774

Miguel Chulia Chardi

Colla El Parotet

775

Alfonso Romero Ridaura

Independiente

776

Fernando Sanchis Pascual

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

777

Fede Martinez Vilanova

Independiente

778

Paco Trigo Hurtado

Independiente

779

Jose Miguel Rodriguez Rodriguez

Independiente

780

Juan Carlos Contreras Haro

Independiente

781

Damian Campos Guerrero

Independiente

782

Antonio Isidro Ponce Civera

Independiente

783

Maria Garcia De La Cruz

Independiente

784

Paco Ferriols Martinez

Independiente

785

Javier Benet Gomez-lobo

Independiente

786

Antonio Osete Gomez

Independiente

787

Jacobo Moreno Mora

Corremon Trail

788

Salvador Suarez Bautista

Independiente

789

Max Roberto Rocabado Jimenez

Independiente

790

Bernardo Perez Tomas

Independiente

791

Juan Simon Hernandez Mico

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

792

Neida Quispe Pardo

Independiente

793

Rafael Barragan Dominguez

Independiente

794

Pedro Parra Segui

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

795

Rafael Perales Ferrandiz

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

796

Raul Martinez Gradoli

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

797

Miguel Juan Gallego

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

798

Miguel Gimeno Saez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

799

Emilio Jose Calomarde Diaz

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

800

Jordi Hoyo Selvi

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

801

Angel Blasco JordÁ

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

802

Salvador Casas Garcia

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

803

Manuel Campos MuÑoz

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

804

Jose Yepes Lopez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

805

Javier Ortiz Clavijo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

806

Javier Martinez Perez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

807

Luis Marques Mateu

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

808

Pepe Puig Ponce

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

809

Ivan Ortiz Clavijo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

810

Jorge AgustÍn AlbiÑana

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

811

Alvaro Orts Ferrer

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

812

Francisco Guzman Boils

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

813

Francisco Ortiz Fernandez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

814

Vicent Sancho Garcia

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

815

Pepe Sancho Garcia

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

816

Jose Vicente Lavara Cabanes

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

817

Francisco Algaba Ventoso

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

818

Paula Lorente Rius

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

819

Maite MuÑoz Del Burgo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

820

Jaime Blasco Verdun

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

821

Alberto Calatayud Coronado

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

822

Jose E Gonzalez Gimenez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

823

Sergio Andres Parra

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

824

Juan Navarro Perez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

825

Miguel Ángel Torralba Hernandez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

826

Francisco Jose Tarrega Gil

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

827

Antonio Salvador Gonzalez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

828

Pere Vilanova Candia

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

829

Pau Martinez Bort

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

830

Oscar Redondo Marques

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

831

Jordi Vilanova Candia

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

832

Alejandro Gonzalez Lopez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

833

Ruben Lara De La Calle

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

834

Raul Raga Guijarro

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

835

Monica Salido Martorell

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

836

Javier Villanueva Llosa

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

837

JoaquÍn Cano Almerich

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

838

Jose David Sanchez PeÑa

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

839

Borja Benito Sanchis

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

840

Raquel Peidro Gimenez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

841

Miguel Montes Clavijo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

842

Vanesa Carrion Urizal

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

843

Rosa Zapata Garrido

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

844

Francisco Javier Ramos Molinillo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

845

Miguel Angel Pinar Ramon

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

846

Jesus Gonzalez Blasco

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

847

Luis Grau Sanz

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

848

Paqui Perez Cubilles

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

849

Marta Carrion Urizal

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

850

Nuria Carrion Nogues

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

851

Noelia Ponce Gutierrez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

852

Ramon MuÑoz Filgueras

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

853

Pablo Ardit Soriano

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

854

Narciso Sanchez Fargallo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

855

Arlena Fabian Izquierdo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

856

Francisco Villar Simarro

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

857

Pepi Ferrer Ontiveros

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

858

Susana Martinez Naharro

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

859

RamÓn Monton Hernandez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

860

Encarna Gomez Moreno

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

861

Maria Esther Perete Diaz

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

862

Mari Paz Royo NuÑez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

863

Pepe Valero Meseguer

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

864

Miguel Angel Folgado Lizondo

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

865

Juan Antonio Lopez Sanchez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

866

Marta Catala Martinez

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

867

Tatiana PampiÑ Guia

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

868

Jose Manuel Lopez Llorca

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

869

Arancha Folgado Carmona

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

870

Victoria Ruiz Montiel

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

871

Rafael Alvarez Navarro

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

872

Israel Blasco Verdun

REHAB ESPORT TEAM

873

Santiago Hernandez Felipo

Independiente

874

Laura Martínez Navarro

Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T.

875

Susana Leon Ramon

XTEAM

876

Luis Lino Usedo

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

877

Lourdes Manzaneda González

Independiente

878

Sergio March Barberá

Independiente

879

Raul Tebar Cambrils

Independiente

880

Raul Matador Sanchez

C.A. Avapace Corre

881

Francisco Navarro Tomas

C.D. Never Stop Running

882

Begoña Colomer Ferrero

Independiente

883

Martin Gil Ferrandis

Colla el Parotet

884

Salva Garcia Monserrat

Independiente

885

Enrique Rubio Ortí

Independiente

886

Jorge Lahuerta Ballesteros

Independiente

887

Federico Cases Calvo

Independiente

888

Isidoro Gutierrez Gonzalez

C.A. La Rabosa

889

Julio Sonseca Gual

Independiente

890

María José Andrés García

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

891

Onofre Garcia Sebastia

C.A. Puçol

892

Salvador De La Cruz Perez

Independiente

893

Jose Manuel Mesa Español

Colla el Parotet

894

Marcos Orti Garcia

Independiente

895

Dionisio Cubero Diaz

Independiente

896

Manuel Ballesteros Llopis

colla el parotet

897

Francisco Rojas Vera

Ce pobla

898

Antoni Folgado Mateu

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

899

Julian Garcia Diaz

Tragaleguas.Org

900

Victor Belenguer Carrasco

Independiente

901

Amparo Comes

Independiente

902

Jose Roman Alonso Ortiz

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

903

Juan Carlos García Ortiz

Club de Muntanya CXM València

904

Juanito Reche Santos

Tragaleguas.Org

905

AgustÍn PÉrez SuÁrez

SPIRIT RUNNER

906

David Cuesta Frau

C.A. Alcoi

907

Pablo Poveda Gomariz

DREAMSZONE

908

Joaquin Quintanilla Climent

Independiente

909

Javier Poveda Gomariz

DREAMSZONE

910

Cristhian Garvi Pedrajas

C.A. Quart de Poblet

911

Eduardo Rodriguez Navarro

Independiente

912

Francisco Marín Zomeño

Independiente

913

Juanvi Valero Bernabeu

Tragaleguas.Org

914

Julian GarcÍa MuÑoz

SPIRIT RUNNER

915

Cristina Castillejo Toledano

Independiente

916

Oscar Jose Ramon Casalucci

Independiente

917

Bati Rubio Aracil

dreamszone

918

Carlos Ormeño Diaz

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

919

Yolanda Serrano Arroba

Independiente

920

Amparo Ortiz FernÁndez

LAS GACELAS

921

Daniel GonzÁlez MÉndez

LAS GACELAS

922

Josep Server Ausina

C C EL GARBI - GANDIA

923

Jose Andres Martin Jimenez

DREAMSZONE

924

Mª Covadonga Mora Delgado

Independiente