Lista Inscritos

V TRAIL BRONCHALES

22K RUNNING: 28/06/2020 a las 07:50h

2

Pendientes

71

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Amparo Chulia Martinez

Independiente

-

Alejandro Garcia Sanchez

Independiente

-

Alfonso Bellver Aullana

Independiente

-

Giancarlo Di Meo

Independiente

-

Conxi Cao Zaragoza

Objetivo Finish

-

Cesar Navarro Sanchez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jesus Angel Cuevas Albaladejo

CD CORREMANGANA

-

Juan Manuel Cuevas Albaladejo

CD CORREMANGANA

-

Paco Fuentes Morote

Independiente

-

Ana Maria Parla Moreno

Independiente

-

Luis Ruiz Gonzalez

Jamones Bronchales

-

Octavio Morata Soriano

Independiente

-

Merche Gomez Perera

Jamones Bronchales

-

Rafael Barragan Dominguez

Independiente

-

Laura Martinez Fernandez

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Jose Luis Serrano Hijano

Jamones Bronchales

-

Ricardo Ferrandis Piera

SUMMER RUNNERS BRONCHALES

-

Miguel Aleixandre Garcia

Desnivel+Trail

-

Samuel Belmar Perez

Independiente

-

David Faus Gomis

REDOLAT TEAM

-

Genaro Gregori Orellana

C.D. L´ESPENTA

-

Sergio Bautista Reyes

Independiente

-

Nadia Crisan

C.E. La Porte Fresca

-

Salvador Aznar Gorriz

Independiente

-

Alina Teodora Gabor

C.E. La Porte Fresca

-

Rafa Castello Giner

Independiente

-

Antonio Ortega Redo

Runners ciudad de valencia

-

Pedro Menoyo Sanchez

Independiente

-

Santiago Salvador Sanchez

SUMMER RUNNERS BRONCHALES

-

Ruben Iralde Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Carmen Garcia Moya

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Soledad Torres Madrid

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Jose Vicente Llabata Perez

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Rosa Camarena Bañuls

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Jose David Talon Salvador

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Quique Martinez Garcia

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Fidel Lopez Garcia

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Carmen Rus Poves Herraiz

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Pilar Pinos Rodriguez

Independiente

-

Salome Fortea Hervas

Jamones Bronchales

-

Eva Hernandez Martinez

Club atletismo Alcasser

-

Cecilia Martinez Hernandez

C.A Alcasser

-

Yolanda Martinez Gimeno

C.A Alcasser

-

Loles Abella Mari

C.A Alcasser

-

Jose Maria Heredia

C.A. Albal

-

Armando Raga Brull

C.A. Albal

-

Camilo Gisbert Garcia

Independiente

-

Amparo Valenzuela Juan

Independiente

-

Ana Belen Martinez Manzaneda

Newrunners-Gilfa/Florette

-

Isabel Novejarque Albenca

Castañas

-

Jose Ramon Perez Mañas

Castañas

-

Raul Martinez Serrano

Independiente

-

Sandra Server Aleixandre

Independiente

-

Sisco Ridaura

C.A. Alcàsser

-

Pedro Gutierrez Santos

CASTAÑAS

-

Vanessa Martin Pastor

CASTAÑAS

-

David Julian Mainar Sebastian

Independiente

-

Jose Latorre Martinez

A tota canya

-

Carmen Oliver Piña

Castañas

-

Ana Benlloch Ocaña

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Esteban Conesa Esteve

Independiente

-

Luis Herrero Pons

Independiente

-

Vicente Aguilar Escusa

Independiente

-

Gabriel Garcia Tel

Independiente

-

Jose Martinez Magraner

C.E LA PORTE FRESCA

-

Ana Rodriguez Ropero

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Mar Serrano

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Manuel Herrero Oliva

Urban Running Castellón

-

RaÚl Blasco OrtuÑo

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

-

Cristina Alcaide Marques

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Luis Novella Alcocer

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Cesar Mahiques Herrero

Independiente

-

Domidor Avalos Redondo

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners