Lista Inscritos

XVII SUBIDA VERTICAL GRAN HOTEL BALI

OPEN: 13/06/2020 a las 17:00h

2

Pendientes

55

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Jose Garcia Pedret

C. A. UTIEL

-

Ramon Santacreu Merenciano

RACERS LEGIÓN ALICANTE

-

Ismael Manjon Anton

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

-

Victor Antolinos Poveda

Racer legión alicante

-

Rogelio Francisco Fernandez Rodriguez

Independiente

-

Veronica Limousin

BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA

-

Adrian Cano Herreros

Independiente

-

Aurora Del Mar Parras Ruiz

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Pilar Piedra Bella

Independiente

-

Raimon San Gregorio Esteve

VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA

-

Ramon Jose Redondo Sosa

SAM

-

Jose Antonio Flores Grau

Independiente

-

Javier Albarranch Lopez

Club marcha nórdica costa Blanca Elx

-

Jaime Llinares

Independiente

-

David Hernandez Ruiz

Club Trilegends Santa Pola

-

Gabriela Radulescu

Independiente

-

Doris Hitz

Independiente

-

Sebastian Hernandis Caballero

Entrena con Jaime

-

Aaron Andreu Perez

Independiente

-

Ines Hurtado Pastor

C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA

-

Juanjo Patiño Sanchez

Bacterios runners team

-

Lin Waehle

Independiente

-

Carolina Cebria Lopez

Independiente

-

Emilio Linares Soriano

Independiente

-

Francisca Ballesteros Picazo

Independiente

-

Jose Luis Ferris Esteve

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Josep Ferris Camarasa

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Andres Guillem Vargas

TIBI VERTICAL

-

Francisco Javier Martinez Hernandez

Turtle runners

-

Jorge Perez Macia

Esteso runners

-

Miguel Angel Ferrer Mendoza

Independiente

-

Adriana Herrera Rodriguez

Independiente

-

Alba Rodriguez Rodriguez

Independiente

-

Encarnacion Garcia Martinez

ISPORT

-

Emilio Ortiz Diago

Independiente

-

Silvia Gregorio Garcia

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Vicente Gil Coscolla

Independiente

-

David Guna

Independiente

-

Soraya Gomez Ramirez

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Pedro Jose Gil Carretero

Independiente

-

Eva Gomez Alfaro

Independiente

-

Raquel Gomez Alfaro

Independiente

-

Juan Carlos Jorda Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Ismael Marugan Ricart

Independiente

-

Gabriel Hernandez Copado

Independiente

-

Diego Pujol Carrillo

Independiente

-

Jordi Miralles Plaza

Independiente

-

Daniel Ruiz Ortega

Independiente

-

Octavio Amat Hernandez

Independiente

-

Jose Ignacio Garcia-casarrubios Paris

Spartan Gigantes

-

Maria De Los Angeles Ortiz Jareño

A. C. MANCHATHON

-

Jeronima Gil Gil

C. Denia corre

-

Ivan Garcia Rueda

Independiente

-

Alfonso Colas Soriano

LOS DRAGONES DE LA CALDERONA

-

Inma Estruch Paredes

LOS DRAGONES DE LA CALDERONA

-

Jesus Rios Vegara

Independiente

-

Adrian Soriano Bollo

Corretrail Cuenca