Lista Inscritos

XXIII VOLTA A PEU ALGINET

8KM: 07/09/2019 a las 19:00h

0

Pendientes

573

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
1

Fernando Aguilar Torres

ANITÍN TEAM

2

Emilio Jose Aparici Hernandez

ANITÍN TEAM

3

Esteban Bastida Sanz

ANITÍN TEAM

4

Hector Atienza Hernandez

ANITÍN TEAM

5

Agustin Blay Soriano

ANITÍN TEAM

6

Cesar Augusto Boquera Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

7

Vicente Rafael Bosca Catala

ANITÍN TEAM

8

Miguel Casas Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

9

Pablo Cogollos Escribano

ANITÍN TEAM

10

Juan Francisco Donoso Sala

ANITÍN TEAM

11

Enrique Espi Gomez

ANITÍN TEAM

12

Alfonso Franco Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

13

Ruben Fuentes Dolz

ANITÍN TEAM

14

Rita Maria Garcia Garulo

ANITÍN TEAM

15

Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro

ANITÍN TEAM

16

Vicente Gimenez De Pedro

ANITÍN TEAM

17

Rosa Maria Gimeno Prats

ANITÍN TEAM

18

Maria Dolores Gutierrez Garcia

ANITÍN TEAM

19

Victor Llacer Pastor

ANITÍN TEAM

20

Daniel Llorenc Domenech

ANITÍN TEAM

21

Hector Mateu Vidal

ANITÍN TEAM

22

Adrian Montalva Costera

ANITÍN TEAM

23

David Monton Garcia

ANITÍN TEAM

24

Juan Moreno Arrebola

ANITÍN TEAM

25

Javier Ortiz Moreno

ANITÍN TEAM

26

Ernesto Pau Carbonell

ANITÍN TEAM

27

Jose Antonio Piera Coronado

ANITÍN TEAM

28

Juana Maria Pinos Guerrero

ANITÍN TEAM

29

Alex Richart Bosch

ANITÍN TEAM

30

Salvador Sifre Enguix

ANITÍN TEAM

31

Jordi Soler Gonzalez

ANITÍN TEAM

32

Jose Javier Suñer Espinosa

ANITÍN TEAM

33

Daniel Torres Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

34

Jorge Vilar Abad

ANITÍN TEAM

35

Victor Martinez Richart

ANITÍN TEAM

36

Alberto Saez Galdon

ANITÍN TEAM

37

Pablo De La Concepcion Rodrigo

ANITÍN TEAM

38

Sergio Gregori Cubells

ANITÍN TEAM

39

Maria Amparo Lorente Torres

C.A. Carcaixent

40

David Beltran Navarro

Independiente

41

David Beltran Garceran

Independiente

42

Santi Molto Talens

C.A. Carcaixent

43

Daniel Guzman Mateu

C.D. Restaurante El Quijote

44

Josep Alemany

Independiente

45

Jesus Palau Mahiques

C.A. Carcaixent

46

Mari Paz Lozano Andres

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

47

Gonzalo Arias Carballo

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

48

Nacho Redondo Lopez

C.A. Xàtiva

49

Dario Quiles

Independiente

50

Antonio Galan Diranzo

Independiente

51

Ines Gail Ortiz

Triatló Alginet

52

Loles Requena Salinas

Luxis Runner

53

Santi Alemany Ferrer

Luxis Runner

54

Dario Blasco Egea

Independiente

55

Vicente Bayona

Independiente

56

Javier Talayero Paricio

Independiente

57

Vicent Pons Navarro

C.A. Carcaixent

58

Esther Romero Burches

Independiente

59

Emily Desprez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

60

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Crespo Runners

61

Rafael Lopez Flores

C.A. Carcaixent

62

Paqui Castro Sanz

Triatló Alginet

63

Jaime Hervas Primo

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

64

Juan Enrique España Jimenes

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

65

Virgilio Beltran Esplugues

Independiente

66

Pablo Llopis Fernandez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

67

Alejandro Villalba David

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

68

Diego Toledo Bosch

Independiente

69

Borja Añon Blasco

CD Metaesport

70

Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto

Triatló Alginet

71

Jordi Soler De La Torre

Triesport Roquette

72

Carolina Bo Colomer

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

73

Jorge Puig Forner

Independiente

74

Benjamin Albelda Clari

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

75

Leopoldo Lopez Juan

Independiente

76

Javier Martinez Garcia

Miss sushi

77

Fredi Martinez Colomina

C.A. Cullera

78

Oscar Sanz Gilbert

Triesport Roquette

79

Julian Moya Vila

Triesport Roquette

80

Diego Correas Claver

C.D. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet

81

Mikhail Chumachenko

Independiente

82

Vicent Ribes Badia

Crespo Runners

83

Jose Ramon Rosa Molina

Independiente

84

Jose Vte Salvador Cervero

Triesport Roquette

85

Monica Pastor Tomas

Independiente

86

David Mascarell Furio

Independiente

87

Francesc Gallart Ten

Atletisme Alginet

88

Jose Quiles Bono

Crespo Runners

89

Pascual Andres Aguado

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

90

Miguel Angel Ramos Burches

Independiente

91

Silvia Navarro Fajardo

Independiente

92

Antonio Castilla Lopez

Fondistas de Silla

93

Walter Abraham Toledo Vanaclocha

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

94

Roti Puig Pla

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

95

Salva Lopez Mico

CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET

96

Jose Antonio Moratalla De La Calle

C.A. Alzira

97

Sergio Espallargas Castillejos

Independiente

98

Gema Duato Llorens

Independiente

99

Pepe Bellver Calatayud

Triatló Alginet

100

Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell

Independiente

101

Juan Serrano Coronado

C.A. Carcaixent

102

Adrian Vilaplana Fernandez

Fisiomecusport

103

Ricardo Martinez Gonzalez

C.E. La Porte Fresca

104

Emilio Jose Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

105

Jose Molina Donat

Independiente

106

Jordi Machi Roig

Crespo Runners

107

Oscar Gomez Gandia

Ratatletes Alberic

108

Emilio Juan Giner

C.A. Carcaixent

109

Edgar Ramirez Bosch

Independiente

110

Salvador Ramirez Gregori

Independiente

111

Alejandro Caballero Beltran

Independiente

112

Javier Crespo Pistoni

Independiente

113

Mari Carmen Simo Torres

C.A Alcasser

114

Ximo Giner Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

115

Satur Roses Navarro

C.A Alcasser

116

Ivan Perez Pla

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

117

Martin Rosello Latorre

Independiente

118

Juan Carlosa Martorell Alberola

Independiente

119

Bernardo Martinez Albertos

Crespo Runners

120

Ricardo Baguena Saez

PENYA EL CUDOL

121

Paco Sanmiguel Hueso

Colla el Parotet

122

Carmen Codina Puchalt

Colla el Parotet

123

M. Remei Martinez Rosaleny

C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser

124

Miguel Marin Ferris

Independiente

125

Miguel Avila Serrano

C.A. Corriols Sueca

126

Miguel Castellano Perez

Benicorrer-Benisanó

127

Gerson González Cuevas

Atletisme Alginet

128

Natali Fargueta Signes

Luxis Runner

129

Julian Delgado Sanz

C.A. La Rabosa

130

Sergio Fabregues Tudela

Penya Mohicans

131

Juan Cortes Casanova

Independiente

132

Toni Soler Barbera

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

133

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

134

Cristian Llacuna Beltran

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

135

Francisco Prats Mongort

Santjorunners

136

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.A. Gandia

137

Juan Pla Vila

C.A. Carcaixent

138

Alvaro Martinez Garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

139

Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton

C.A. La Rabosa

140

Ruben Morillo

Fisiomecusport

141

Gabriel Mocanu

Club Atletisme Almussafes

142

Jesus Alcañiz Diaz

C.A. Alzira

143

Luis Garcia Garcia

Independiente

144

Ramon Bermejo Santa

CC EL CASTELL D'ALGINET

145

Hector Ruiz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

146

Nour Eddine Asbita

C.A. Edeta

147

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.A. L´Alcudia

148

Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo

Independiente

149

David Parra Miguel

Independiente

150

Raul Antequera Llosa

Independiente

151

Antonio Bellver CasaÑ

C.D. Saladar

152

Marisa Morant Zaragoza

C.D. Saladar

153

Raul Alba Conde

Independiente

154

Francisco Javier Calero Punteros

Independiente

155

Araceli Roig MuÑoz

Luxis Runner

156

Constantino Roig MuÑoz

Independiente

157

Daniel Sanchis Roig

Crespo Runners

158

Andres Vicente Lafuente Huerta

Independiente

159

Javier Ibañez Ferrer

Fondistas de Silla

160

Javier Bernardini Campos

Atletisme Alginet

161

Alfredo Garcia Lerma

Independiente

162

José María Exposito Cañas

Atletisme Alginet

163

Ramon Nacher Alonso

Independiente

164

Mercedes Mateos

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

165

Jose Rafael Barber Sancho

Independiente

166

Miguel Angel Linares Bonet

Independiente

167

Sergio Sanmarti Sancho

tri abelles

168

Roberto Auñon Ruiz

Burjarunners

169

Enrique Bosch Arcos

Gaes Running Team

170

Ignasi Vidal Arocas

C.A. Benimodo

171

Mostafa Benismale

.atletismo agronatura

172

Alina Teodora Gabor

Caixa Rural Algemesí

173

Nadia Crisan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

174

Marilo Garcia Ortega

Crespo Runners

175

Salva Aguado Ibor

C.A. Sollana

176

Pedro Mas Gallardo

Independiente

177

Eduardo Vicente Navarro Llopis

Independiente

178

David Garrigues Medes

Independiente

179

Silvia Capinetti Huerta

Independiente

180

Cristian Llacer CuÑat

C.A. Alcàsser

181

Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado

C.A. Alcàsser

182

Rafael Rosello Raga

C.A. Alcàsser

183

Julian Bustamante Marchan

Independiente

184

Toni Aledo Avaria

C.A. Alzira

185

Carlos Ahullana Salom

Independiente

186

Luciano Garcia Garcia

Independiente

187

Miguel Royo Martinez

Independiente

188

Jose Luis Serrano Poveda

Independiente

189

Tony Ruiz De La Osa

Independiente

190

Enrique Martinez Piqueres

Independiente

191

Luis Espert Lopez

Triatló Alginet

192

Jorge Navarro Ribes

Independiente

193

Ivan Gandia Bernia

C.A. Alzira

194

Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina

Independiente

195

Bernat Castillo Pla

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

196

Juan Martinez Hernandez

A.C. Carcaixent

197

Eric Juan Garcia

Independiente

198

Francisco Gonzalez Llopis

Independiente

199

Angel Macias Castaño

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

200

Simon Barber Felis

C.A. Carcaixent

201

Sergi Sanchez Gines

Fisiomecuesport

202

Josep Fuster Arnandis

Independiente

203

Hector Soler Gimenez

Independiente

204

Ivan Alemany Villar

Independiente

205

Fernando Nicolas Pellicer

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

206

Jose Alejandro Fores Perez

Triesport Roquette

207

Rafael Beneito Llopis

LA COSTERA

208

Vicente Girbes Barcelo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

209

Daniel PerpiÑa Ubeda

C.A. Carcaixent

210

Juamjo Magraner Llopis

Gaes Running Team

211

Jose MaÑe Climent

Independiente

212

Jorge PerpiÑa Ubeda

C.A. Carcaixent

213

Jordi Hervas Mas

Independiente

214

Jose Vte Peñalva Cogollos

C.A. Carcaixent

215

Rafa Monzo Talens

Km3 Xàtiva

216

Jeronimo Marco Mata

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

217

Isabel Albertos Pardo

Independiente

218

Miguel Angel Sabater Tarin

Sd Correcaminos

219

Laia Rubio Salom

A.C. Carcaixent

220

Toni Mondejar Corbi

Independiente

221

Raul Bosch Nadal

Atletisme Alginet

222

Victor Garcia Vazquez

C.C. A peu plà

223

Bernardo Garcia Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

224

Luis Dalmau Gallart

Independiente

225

Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller

Independiente

226

Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca

Independiente

227

Vicente Osca Vidal

Independiente

228

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatló Carcaixent

229

German Cuartero Clerigues

Matamon Trail

230

Alejandro Garcia Martorell

Independiente

231

Gero Estarlich Sentamans

Al Trot Guadassuar

232

Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell

Crespo Runners

233

Luis Vicente Ferriol Bisbal

Independiente

234

David Sanchez Garcia

Independiente

235

Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

236

David Llacer Albert

Independiente

237

Jose Castillo Tortajada

Independiente

238

Marcel Gonzalez Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

239

Daniel Jornet Ibiz

Al Trot Guadassuar

240

Ignacio Belles Martinez

Independiente

241

Miquel Riera Gasso

Independiente

242

Vicent Canet Viudez

Atletisme Alginet

243

Sergio Botías Latorre

Atletisme Alginet

244

Manuel Martinez Rodriguez

Triesport Roquette

245

Javier Mateu Escola

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

246

Jose Miguel Garcia Martin

Independiente

247

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

248

Claudia Aguilar Momparler

Independiente

249

Carlos Perez Jorda

C.A. Favara

250

Jose Claver Lopez

Cent Peus

251

Juan Carlos Estrelles Boix

Independiente

252

Vicent Iborra Escrihuela

Independiente

253

Ricardo Lloret Mogort

Independiente

254

David Araujo Ortega

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

255

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

256

Juan Antonio Sanjuan Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

257

Eduardo Masia Fernandez

Independiente

258

Juan Jose Medrano Navarro

Independiente

259

Jose Damaso Marti Artal

Independiente

260

Dora Villalba Mortes

Independiente

261

Vicente Machi Ros

C.A. Benimodo

262

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesí

263

Jesus Ferragud Jorques

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

264

Vicente Felip Castell

Independiente

265

Edu Moscardo Parada

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

266

Daniel Vazquez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

267

Javier Lopez Gonzalez

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

268

Jose Martorell

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

269

Vicent Rosello Cervera

Independiente

270

Juanba Gandia Herrero

Independiente

271

Ricardo Sisternes CaÑete

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

272

David Vaya Cucarella

C.A. Carcaixent

273

David Alberola Mulet

Independiente

274

Virginia Segarra Gimenez

C.A. Sollana

275

Jairo Alberola Mulet

Independiente

276

Alfredo Llinares Talens

Club de Córrer Peus Quets

277

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.A. Alzira

278

Agustin Peña Sanz

Triatló Alginet

279

José Ortuño Ausina

Atletisme Alginet

280

Sara Ortuño Ortiz

Atletisme Alginet

281

Neus Sánchez Lerma

Atletisme Alginet

282

Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan

carreristas

283

Pepe Casp Sanz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

284

Xavier Figuls Blanch

Independiente

285

Adria Grau Rovira

Club Atletisme Almussafes

286

Eduardo Orts Sanz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

287

Joan Antoni Martinez Vendrell

C.A. Corriols Sueca

288

Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando

Independiente

289

Jesus Duart Martinez

GÓMEZ MADRID KANGURS

290

Alberto Feijoo Arnau

XUQUER RUNNERS

291

Raul Rovira Climent

Club Atletisme Almussafes

292

Ignacio Gil Perez

C.A. Corriols Sueca

293

Jorge Machi Ros

C.A. Benimodo

294

Miguel Diert Moreno

Independiente

295

Cristina Catalan Pla

C.A. Carcaixent

296

Vicent Navarro

VNrunners

297

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

VNrunners

298

Carlos Montalva Monsalve

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

299

David Lopez Arnal

C.A. Carcaixent

300

Lina Sanchis Lorente

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

301

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

302

Pau Arbona Hervas

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

303

Juan Luis Recuero Almaraz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

304

Ezequiel Asuncion Bru

C.A. Sollana

305

Angel Miguel Herrero Sanfelix

C.A. Sollana

306

Sergio Hernandez Llorca

Triatló Alginet

307

Vicente Turbi Ros

OnsportOCR

308

Roberto Cano Perez

Independiente

309

Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo

Independiente

310

Juanjo Tarraso Rey

Independiente

311

Jordi Vila Vila

Independiente

312

Ramon Bernardo Boronat Cruza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

313

Angel Roman Ventura

Independiente

314

Tomas Garcia Gomez

Independiente

315

Jose Lucas Garcia Monllor

Club Multiesport el Castellet

316

Ramon Trullenque Soria

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

317

Carmen Sanz Ubeda

Crespo Runners

318

Alberto Vidal Perez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

319

Carlos Esteve Aguado

Independiente

320

Pep Llinares Benavent

Triatló Carcaixent

321

Esteban Alvarez Lleonart

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

322

Jose Vicente Magraner Pons

C.A. La Rabosa

323

Jose Zornoza Alcover

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

324

Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio

C.E. La Porte Fresca

325

Bernardo Montagud Masia

Independiente

326

Carlos Blasco Bataller

C.A. Sollana

327

Jose Manuel Gomez Morant

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

328

Francisco Serrano Rodriguez

C.A. La Rabosa

329

Sergio Matos Tolmos

Independiente

330

Juan Manuel Castaño Villar

C.A. Ajos-Xàtiva

331

Salvador Montaner Tudo

C.A. Sollana

332

Manolo Ferrus Ridaura

C.A. Sollana

333

Emilio Vicedo Miñana

C.M. Senglars Favara

334

Emili Vicedo Clari

C.M. Senglars Favara

335

Loles Canet Viudez

Atletisme Alginet

336

Adria Marti Malonda

Almirunning Cullera

337

Jose Luis Miralles Guillen

C.A. La Rabosa

338

Marta Santoyo Valls

C.A. La Rabosa

339

Maria Gallart Galan

Independiente

340

Matias Escriche Pertegaz

Independiente

341

Diego Martinez Palacios

Independiente

342

Angel Mateo Lopez

Independiente

343

Enrique J. Giner-arlandis Amezcua

Independiente

344

Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

345

Mº Angeles Fabra Arenes

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

346

Paquito Cortes Esparza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

347

Sara Alemany Seguer

club atletisme torrent

348

Juan Garcia Manso

Independiente

349

Diana Moral Sierra

Independiente

350

Francisco Ferrer Zurriaga

Independiente

351

Ignacio Andres Salinas

Independiente

352

Sole Climent Conde

C.A. Xàtiva

353

Vicent Grau Jordan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

354

Toni Garcia Pedron

C.A. Xàtiva

355

Ramon Senon Castello

Independiente

356

Salvador Moll Cebolla

Independiente

357

Andres Nohales

Independiente

358

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesí

359

Vicent Ribes Carrasco

Crespo Runners

360

Pascual Soler Devis Discapasitat

Crespo Runners

361

Lluis Latorre Sanz

Independiente

362

Joaquin Donet Penades

Independiente

363

Jesus Cervera Gisbert

Independiente

364

Nestor Albelda Rosello

C.A. Carcaixent

365

Salva Sanchez Romero

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

366

Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez

C.A. Carcaixent

367

Laura Escutia Lopez

Independiente

368

Pedro Vicente Benavente

Club Atletisme Almussafes

369

Javi Guaita Garcia

C.A. Triesport Turís

370

Jaime Gimenez Puchades

C.A. Triesport Turís

371

Jose Antonio Pastor Ibañez

C.A. Triesport Turís

372

Juan Ruiz Fernandez

C.A. Triesport Turís

373

Lluis Beltran Gil

Independiente

374

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

375

Enrique Alcover Alcover

C.A. L´Alcudia

376

Benja Mansilla Benavent

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

377

Blanca Mansilla Benavent

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

378

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

379

Fran Samper Lopez

Tritons Albalat

380

Ivan Ruiz I Canyes

Independiente

381

Francisco Minguez Saez

Independiente

382

Vicent Gomez Lopez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

383

Juan Manuel Climent Puertos

CC la Rabosa Muntanya

384

Javier Rosa Orobal

Luxis Runner

385

Ignasi Roig Ripoll

Caixa Rural Algemesí

386

Santi Ferrus Vanaclocha

C.A. Sollana

387

Ximo Puig Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesí

388

Susana Noriega

Caixa Rural Algemesí

389

Vicente Arcos Greus

Independiente

390

Cesar Martinez Martinez

Independiente

391

Florin Sergiu Popa

Independiente

392

Carles Baldovi I Viel

C.A. Corriols Sueca

393

Khalid El Hissouf

Caixa Rural Algemesí

394

Jesus Pastor Rebato

C.A. L´Alcudia

395

Luis Bisbal Marti

Independiente

396

Jose Vicente Barbera Bisbal

C.E. La Porte Fresca

397

Guillermo Marquez Cazallas

Independiente

398

Inma Soria Avellaneda

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

399

Javier Gimeno Lacalle

LLOMA I ASFALT

400

Juan Sebastian Garcia Vizuete

C.A. Albal

401

Adrian Tomas Petit

Triatló Alginet

402

Jaume Evarist Baldovi I Viel

C.A. Corriols Sueca

403

Andres Peñalva Perales

Independiente

404

Bernabe Aranda Aguilera

Independiente

405

Jose Miguel Muñoz Beltran

Independiente

406

Esmeralda Amargos Puchades

Independiente

407

Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

408

Pablo San German Hernandez

C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser

409

Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

410

Jose Luis Lopez Chelet

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

411

Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia

S.D. Centpeus Albalat

412

David Roig Climent

Triatló Alginet

413

Sandra Pla

Caixa Rural Algemesí

414

Pepe Ferragud Ferrus

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

415

Alejandro Mendez Font

Independiente

416

Jose Zapata Monrabal

Independiente

417

Cesar Fuentes Ramon

Ratatletes Alberic

418

Candido Jimenez Borreguero

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

419

Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

420

Jose Luis Muñoz Solano

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

421

Paco Sanchez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

422

Gerardo Soria Escorihuela

C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser

423

Josemaria Martinez Soler

Independiente

424

Victor Bueno Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

425

Luis Arnandis Bria

C.A. L´Alcudia

426

Ramon Moncholi Cervero

Independiente

427

Francisco Gonzalvo Martin

Colla el Parotet

428

Sergi Rodrigo Delgado

Independiente

429

Ernesto Chorro Belda

Independiente

430

Ana Maria Piera Borderia

C.A. Carcaixent

431

Silvia Garcia Vercher

C.A. Carcaixent

432

Oscar Serer

Independiente

433

Josep Espert Viñuelas

Independiente

434

Celes Orosia Castillo

Independiente

435

Sergi Alves

Club de Trail Serra Vernissa

436

Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

437

Ramon Lopez Serra

Independiente

438

Rosa Montrull Diez

Independiente

439

Alfredo Frasquet Ripoll

Independiente

440

Todor Todorov Dinev

Fisiomecusport

441

Vicen Boiza Trujillo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

442

Alba Ausina Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

443

Mario Baldovi Ferrer

Mediterránea Atticus

444

Jose Bosch Saez

Crespo Runners

445

Vicent Alberola Alcover

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

446

Javier Galdon Bosch

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

447

Roberto Aparici Primo

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

448

Antonio Copovi Talens

A.C. Carcaixent

449

Vicent Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

450

Carles Escutia Ayuso

fisiomecuesport

451

Ivan Etchemendi Guerrero

Independiente

452

Julian Sanjuan Bertomeu

Independiente

453

Jose Manuel Perez Gonzalez

REDOLAT TEAM

454

Fernando Galan Lloret

Independiente

455

Reyes Moreno Barbera

Caixa Rural Algemesí

456

Francisco Lahoz Cespedes

Independiente

457

Santiago Hernandez Felipo

Independiente

458

Antonio Esteve Ramirez

Independiente

459

Borja Huertas

Independiente

460

Eugeni Pons Marti

Independiente

461

Julian March Hervas

Triatló Alginet

462

Carlos Lozano

Independiente

463

Ivan Rosado Roig

Independiente

464

Carlos Canosa Castro

Independiente

465

Pablo Benavent Garcia

C.A. Alzira

466

Rafael Beneyto Puig

Independiente

467

Andres Ferrer Montagud

Independiente

468

Vicent Mocholi Lopez

Independiente

469

Fernando Vidal Vaya

C.A. Vaca Lechera

470

Sergio Ortiz

Independiente

471

Damian Montagud Gonzalvo

S.D. Centpeus Albalat

472

Virginia Palop Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

473

Francisco Martinez Lopez

Independiente

474

Pilar Frances NuÑez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

475

Carles Penalva Huerta

Santjorunners

476

Angels Armengol Jordan

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

477

Miquel Cuenca Sanchis

C.A. La Vaca Lechera

478

Josep Pons Garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

479

Amparo Benito Gandia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

480

Javi Frances Climent

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

481

Victor Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

482

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

483

Ximo Mira Oliver

C.A. Vaca Lechera

484

Pedro Juan Mont Martin

Tritons Albalat

485

Carol Gomez Sempere

Patraix Team

486

Vicente Rocher Lacuesta

Independiente

487

Ruben Garcia Llopis

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

488

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

489

Damian Mifsut Miedes

Galeno Runners

490

Borja Fita Peris

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

491

Bernat Ribes Galan

Independiente

492

Lorena Perez Ruano

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

493

Marta Mifsut Aleixandre

Galeno Runners

494

Almudena Aleixandre Hernandis

Galeno Runners

495

Grisela Perales

C.A. Carcaixent

496

Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

497

Maria Jose Ballester Domingo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

498

Amparo Martinez Roig

Independiente

499

Jonathan Alvarez Cardos

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

500

Jesus Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

501

Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

502

Jose Salmeron Alemany

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

503

Jose Miguel Godino Lopez

Independiente

504

Norma Pons Solanes

Independiente

505

Alexander Bosch Nadal

Independiente

506

Mar Ausina Soler

Atletisme Alginet

507

Conchin Uceda

Club Atletisme Almussafes

508

Mario Martinez Carbo

Independiente

509

Ximo Palop Vendrell

C.A. L´Alcudia

510

Adrian Montalva Villalba

Independiente

511

Juan Armada Blanco

C.A. Alzira

512

Eric Gomez Diaz

Independiente

513

Ximo Baixauli Boil

Independiente

514

Angel Rodriguez Iborra

C.A. La Rabosa

515

Laura Martorell Nogues

Independiente

516

Leo Villaescusa Fernandez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

517

Ruben Goig Ribero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

518

Joan Grau Santos

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

519

Gemma Guillart Sanz

Independiente

520

Celia Moreno Cucala

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

521

Encarna Gastaldo Alapont

Crespo Runners

522

Enrique Company Bosch

Independiente

523

Ricardo Langa Pascual

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

524

Carlos Bueno Miralles

Caixa Rural Algemesí

525

Aida Hervas Gonzalez

Independiente

526

Seve Martinez Gonzalez

Independiente

527

M.carmen Martinez Mongort

Santjorunners

528

Jesus Oltra Gomez

C.A. Vaca Lechera

529

Cristina Cerda Pellicer

Independiente

530

Juan Bonet Morales

C.A. La Rabosa

531

Ricardo Granero Tormo

C.A. L´Alcudia

532

Paco Guerola Iborra

C.A. Alberic

533

Luis Navidad Mendoza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

534

Francisco Izquierdo Rangel

Independiente

535

Jose Estrela Martinez

Independiente

536

Julian Sanz Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

537

Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez

cmr kikemoret

538

Vicente Bonafe Garcia

Independiente

539

Francisco Valle Algarra

C.A. Triesport Turís

540

Francisco Jose Sanfelix Roig

Independiente

541

Lluis Cebolla Puig

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

542

Sara Mata Gomis

C.A. Carcaixent

543

Rosa Hinojosa

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

544

Pedro Higueras

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

545

Marcos Salas Castro

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

546

Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo

Independiente

547

Andres Rovira Pales

Triesport Roquette

548

Paula Herrero Espert

Atletisme Alginet

549

Salvador AÑo Donat

C.E. La Porte Fresca

550

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

551

Maria Jose Pastor Bisbal

C.E. La Porte Fresca

552

Hector Martinez Gil

TRT Meliana Tri-Running-Trail

553

Juan Carlos Pardo

Independiente

554

Javier Bono Canet

Caixa Rural Algemesí

555

Cesar Molla Costa

Independiente

556

Vicent Vila Vila

C.A. La Rabosa

557

Carme Garcia

L'Alcúdia Triatló

558

Miriam Roig Martinez

Independiente

559

Nuria Briz Domingo

Independiente

560

Alex Valls Benavent

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

561

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

562

Francisco Hidalgo Carrascosa

C.A. La Rabosa

563

Mel Castello Lozano

Independiente

564

Francisco Javier Ruiz Milla

Independiente

565

Javier De La Concepcion Ausina

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

566

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.A. La Rabosa

567

Armando Giron

Atletisme Alginet

568

Juan Carlos Belda Fuster

C.A.CARCAIXENT

569

Javier Toledo Garulo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

570

Eduardo Saurina Lacal

C.A. L´Alcudia

571

Lorena Mato Tolmos

Triatló Alginet

572

Pablo Sanfelix Garrido

anitin team

573

Adolfo Tamarit Soler

ANITIN TEAM