Lista Inscritos

XXXII VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA

10KM: 04/05/2019 a las 19:00h

0

Pendientes

622

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
1

Fernando Aguilar Torres

ANITÍN TEAM

2

Emilio Jose Aparici Hernandez

ANITÍN TEAM

3

Esteban Bastida Sanz

ANITÍN TEAM

4

Hector Atienza Hernandez

ANITÍN TEAM

5

Agustin Blay Soriano

ANITÍN TEAM

6

Cesar Augusto Boquera Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

7

Vicente Rafael Bosca Catala

ANITÍN TEAM

8

Miguel Casas Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

9

Pablo Cogollos Escribano

ANITÍN TEAM

10

Edwin Colomer Santandreu

ANITÍN TEAM

11

Juan Francisco Donoso Sala

ANITÍN TEAM

12

Enrique Espi Gomez

ANITÍN TEAM

13

Alfonso Franco Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

14

Ruben Fuentes Dolz

ANITÍN TEAM

15

Rita Maria Garcia Garulo

ANITÍN TEAM

16

Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro

ANITÍN TEAM

17

Vicente Gimenez De Pedro

ANITÍN TEAM

18

Rosa Maria Gimeno Prats

ANITÍN TEAM

19

Maria Dolores Gutierrez Garcia

ANITÍN TEAM

20

Victor Llacer Pastor

ANITÍN TEAM

21

Francisco Lopez Arribas

ANITÍN TEAM

22

Daniel Llorenc Domenech

ANITÍN TEAM

23

Hector Mateu Vidal

ANITÍN TEAM

24

Adrian Montalva Costera

ANITÍN TEAM

25

David Monton Garcia

ANITÍN TEAM

26

Juan Moreno Arrebola

ANITÍN TEAM

27

Javier Ortiz Moreno

ANITÍN TEAM

28

Ernesto Pau Carbonell

ANITÍN TEAM

29

Jose Antonio Piera Coronado

ANITÍN TEAM

30

Juana Maria Pinos Guerrero

ANITÍN TEAM

31

Alex Richart Bosch

ANITÍN TEAM

32

Salvador Sifre Enguix

ANITÍN TEAM

33

Jordi Soler Gonzalez

ANITÍN TEAM

34

Jose Javier Suñer Espinosa

ANITÍN TEAM

35

Daniel Torres Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

36

Jorge Vilar Abad

ANITÍN TEAM

37

Victor Martinez Richart

ANITÍN TEAM

38

Alberto Saez Galdon

ANITÍN TEAM

39

Pablo De La Concepcion Rodrigo

ANITÍN TEAM

40

Sergio Gregori Cubells

ANITÍN TEAM

41

Encarnacio Sayol Lairon

ANITÍN TEAM

42

Pau Arbona Hervas

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

43

Sergio Esteba Ramos

Independiente

44

Emily Desprez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

45

Isabel Bisbal Canovas

Independiente

46

Silvia Rubio Verdeguer

Independiente

47

Amparo Rosell Adam

Independiente

48

Borja Añon Blasco

CD Metaesport

49

David Araujo Ortega

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

50

Sergio Araujo Ortega

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

51

Daniel Planells Gonzalez

Independiente

52

Fina Rodriguez Sanchez

LLOMA I ASFALT

53

Angel Tornero Tudela

LLOMA I ASFALT

54

Ines Gail Ortiz

Triatló Alginet

55

Paqui Castro Sanz

Triatló Alginet

56

Leopoldo Lopez Juan

Independiente

57

Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo

Independiente

58

Vicente Pons Navarro

C.A. Carcaixent

59

Antonio Martin Hisado

Independiente

60

Gabriela Popescu

Independiente

61

Richard Alvarez Torralbo

Crespo Runners

62

Alina Teodora Gabor

Caixa Rural Algemesí

63

Nadia Crisan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

64

Mayte Calatayud Chover

Independiente

65

David Calatayud Chover

Independiente

66

Luis Gadea Belvis

Independiente

67

Ana Maria Sabater Mataix

C.A. Carcaixent

68

Alberto Gares Gomez

Independiente

69

Alejandro Garcia Martorell

Independiente

70

Javier Alonso Osca

Independiente

71

Vicent Egea

Independiente

72

Jose Ferri Valero

Club de Trail Serra Vernissa

73

David Lopez Teruel

Sanus Vitae Team

74

Thorsten Hochstadt

Independiente

75

Cecilio Hervas Fons

Born to Run VLC

76

Joan Hervas Fons

Independiente

77

Jose Girbes

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

78

Emilio Juan Giner

C.A. Carcaixent

79

Juan Guillen Gomez

Independiente

80

Ana Real Pedron

C. A. Canals

81

Jose Vicente Mocholi Oltra

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

82

Raul Martinez Marin

C.A. L´Alcudia

83

Jorge Iborra Tafaner

C.A. L´Alcudia

84

Juan Carlos Prats Lacuesta

Independiente

85

Gerard Murillo Galdon

Independiente

86

Gemma Tarros Benavent

Independiente

87

Monica Pastor Tomas

Independiente

88

Angel Martinez Ferrer

Born to Run VLC

89

David Mascarell Furio

Independiente

90

Javier Garcia Palau

Independiente

91

Javier Berbel Garcia

Independiente

92

Javier Herrero Esteve

Independiente

93

Jose Moreno Saez

Independiente

94

Sergio Pradas Perez

L'Alcúdia Triatló

95

Ricardo Santamans Caballero Santamans Caballero

Independiente

96

Jose Vicente Soler Blasco

Independiente

97

David Boix Penalba

C.A. L´Alcudia

98

Vicent Nadal Garcia Pons

Independiente

99

Juan Albelda Serra

Esport al Carrer l'Alcúdia

100

Ceferino Ruiz Marquez

Independiente

101

Sergio Zornoza

Independiente

102

Marc Gadea Peris

Independiente

103

Sergio Rosell Sanchez

Crespo Runners

104

Eduardo Orts Sanz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

106

Odessa Llorens Estarlich

Independiente

107

Nerea Llorens Estarlich

Independiente

127

Satur Roses Navarro

C.A Alcasser

119

Vicent Burches I Galan

C.C EL CASTELL D'ALGINET

124

Jose Antonio Arnandis Alos

Independiente

128

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Crespo Runners

131

Jose Perez Valero

Independiente

132

Jackeline Castro Pacheco

Independiente

133

Antonio Bellver CasaÑ

C.D. Saladar

134

Marisa Morant Zaragoza

C.D. Saladar

135

Raul Alba Conde

Independiente

136

Pablo Llopis

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

137

Sergi Sanchez Gines

Independiente

138

Jose Carlos Tarrasco Roca

Habitale Inmobiliaria

139

Javier Navarrete Sanchis

Independiente

140

Irene Navarrete Perez

Independiente

141

Jose Molina Donat

Independiente

142

Emilio Jose Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

143

Bernardo Martinez Albertos

Crespo Runners

144

Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell

Independiente

145

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatló Carcaixent

146

Alba Juan Chornet

Independiente

147

Victor Llacer Guillem

Sherpartanos

148

Maria Sanchez Samper

Sherpartanos

149

Jose Artuto Aparicio Gimeno

Independiente

150

Carlos Lopez Rocher

Independiente

151

Juan Serrano Coronado

C.A. Carcaixent

152

Jose Antonio Moratalla De La Calle

C.A. Alzira

153

Angel Mari Calabuig

Ratatletes Alberic

154

Rafa Avila Ribero

Penya Mohicans

155

Salva Aguado Ibor

C.A. Sollana

156

Adria Marti Nalonda

Almirunning Cullera

157

M.luisa Sinisterra Llaneli

Independiente

158

David Perez Duce

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

159

Vicente Raga Verdeguer

Independiente

160

Rosa Boix Moratal

Independiente

161

Francisco Javier Pons Molto

Independiente

162

Ignasi Vidal Arocas

C.A. Benimodo

163

Salva Lopez Mico

Club Multiesport el Castellet

164

Oscar Gomez Gandia

Ratatletes Alberic

165

Andres Gascon Sanchez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

166

Manuel Paton Carrero

C.A. La Rabosa

167

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

168

Juan Giner Folques

Caixa Rural Algemesí

114

Rafael Rosello Raga

C.A. Alcàsser

169

Cristian Llacer CuÑat

C.A. Alcàsser

170

Vicente Girbes Barcelo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

171

Angel Villalba Moya

Independiente

172

Carles Esparza Nogues

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

173

Jesus Alcañiz Diaz

C.A. Alzira

174

Jose Vte Salvador Cervero

Triesport Roquette

175

Sara Alemany

C.A. Torrent

176

Ivan Alemany

Independiente

110

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.A. L´Alcudia

177

Jessica Hedrosa Gadea

Independiente

178

Raquel Zapata Peris

Independiente

179

Alvaro Martinez Garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

180

Isabel Garcia Cedron

Independiente

181

Joaquin Argente Onrubia

La vespa de novetle

182

Rafael Beneito Llopis

LA COSTERA

183

Jairon Xavier Carrion Alvarez

Independiente

184

Pepe Marin

Independiente

185

Vicent Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

186

Pedro Vicente Benavente

Club Atletisme Almussafes

187

Luis Garcia Garcia

Independiente

188

Alvaro Soro Iborra

Ratatletes Alberic

189

Paco Peñarrocha Escutia

C.A. Algemesí

190

Manolo Carpena Escudero

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

191

Ruben Boix Soriano

C.A. L´Alcudia

192

Salvador Ubeda Ferragud

Atletisme Alginet

193

Maria Pecino Esteve

Independiente

194

Atmane Laghoub

Independiente

195

Carlos Pla Marin

Independiente

196

Manu Cañada Heras

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

197

Fernando Perez Tafaner

Ratatletes Alberic

198

Ricardo Carratala Roig

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

199

Raul Montalva

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

200

Aitor Tortosa Tortosa

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

201

Francisco Prats Mongort

Santjorunners

202

Marilo Garcia Ortega

Crespo Runners

203

Francisco Solaz Pons

Independiente

204

Francisco Lucas Hernandez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

205

Eduardo Navarro Llopis

Independiente

206

Jose Rafael Barber Sancho

Independiente

207

Luis Pepiol Salom

Independiente

208

Juan Esplugues Torres

Independiente

209

Javier Guarner Tudela

Independiente

210

Virgilio Fernandez Fernandez

Independiente

211

Pablo Moreno Monterroso

Independiente

212

Jose Ramon Perez Baldovi

A.A. Llosa de Ranes

213

Elena Penalba Martinez

A.A. Llosa de Ranes

214

Pascual Cortes Herrero

Independiente

215

Andres Cogollos Piera

C.A. Carcaixent

216

Paco Ucles Carmona

C.A. La Rabosa

217

Alberto Sebastia Roig

C.A. KILOMETRO 42

218

Sonia Martinez Boure

C.A. KILOMETRO 42

219

Vicente Ortega Aznar

C.A. Xàtiva

220

Vicente Guarner Real

C.A. Xàtiva

221

Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell

Independiente

222

Toni Garcia Pedron

C.A. Xàtiva

223

Juan Manuel Castaño Villar

C.A. Ajos-Xàtiva

224

Jose Peñalva Cogollos

C.A. Carcaixent

225

Sole Climent Conde

C.A. Xàtiva

226

Daniel Sanchis Roig

Crespo Runners

227

Cesar PeÑarrubia Martinez

C.A. Xàtiva

228

Carlos Marin Catala

L'Alcúdia Triatló

229

Alicia Arnau Espuig

Colla el Parotet

230

Borja Cano Puig

L'Alcúdia Triatló

118

Jorge Machi Ros

C.A. Benimodo

231

Jose Estruch Garcia

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

232

Arcadi Machi Lorente

C.A. Benimodo

233

Ximo Llacer Esplugues

C.A. Ajos-Xàtiva

234

Juan De Moreno

L'Alcúdia Triatló

235

Vicente Bonafe Garcia

Independiente

236

David Campos Cots

Independiente

237

Juan Belloch Darocas

Casas Rurales la Montaña de Chella

238

Gregorio Cholvi

Atletisme Alginet

239

Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando

Independiente

240

Begoña Boix Bernardini

Atletisme Alginet

241

Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

242

Sergio Girbes Felip

Palomatic

243

Gemma Sanchis Olaso

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

244

Ximo Giner Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

245

Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado

C.A. Alcàsser

246

Fredy Muñoz

C.A. Alzira

247

Enrique Gonzalez Torres

C.T. Alberic

248

David Mazo

Independiente

249

Eva Galdon Gomez

C.A. Alzira

250

Cesar Vanaclocha Camison

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

251

Angel Macias Castaño

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

252

Paco Aragones Vazquez

C.A. Ajos-Xàtiva

253

Cesar Marti Chovares

TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ

254

Jorge PerpiÑa Ubeda

C.A. Carcaixent

255

Xavier Richart Soriano

C.A. Carcaixent

256

Sergio Calatayud Faus

C.A. Carcaixent

257

Robert Martinez Sanchis

Independiente

258

Andreu Sirvent Vila

C.A. Carcaixent

126

Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller

Independiente

129

Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca

Independiente

120

Vicente Osca Vidal

Independiente

259

Andres Peñalva Perales

Independiente

260

Carlos Cleries Olmos

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

261

Pau Martinez Galdon

Independiente

111

Jose Quiles Bono

Crespo Runners

262

Josep Marin Ortiz

MARATONIANOS

263

Simon Barber Felis

C.A. Carcaixent

264

Andres Ramon Renau

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

109

Cesar Martinez Martinez

Independiente

113

Pascual Andres Aguado

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

116

Vicent Ribes Carrasco

Crespo Runners

265

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesí

266

Vicente Samper Rivas

Caixa Rural Algemesí

267

Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

268

Pascual Soler Devis Discapasitat

Crespo Runners

269

Antonio Gordo Martinez

C.A. Alzira

123

Vicente Iborra Escrihuela

Independiente

122

Damian Montagud Gonzalvo

S.D. Centpeus Albalat

270

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.A. Gandia

271

Pau Inglada Jimenez

Crespo Runners

272

Vicente Bayona

Independiente

273

Cesar Fuentes Ramon

Ratatletes Alberic

274

Jose Antonio Chust Richart

La Polseguera d´Alcàntera

275

Marcel Gonzalez Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

276

Rafa Boluda Flores

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

277

Vicente Machi Ros

C.A. Benimodo

278

Mari Carmen Simo Torres

C.A Alcasser

279

Paco Rueda Martinez

Independiente

280

Vicente Mora Clemor

Independiente

281

Sergio Montaner Che

Independiente

282

Roti Puig Pla

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

283

Sara Ferrer Vendrell

Caixa Rural Algemesí

284

Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

285

Rafa Murillo Boix

Independiente

286

Rafa Abad

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

287

Daniel Lopez

C.A. Carcaixent

288

Javier Picot Talens

Independiente

289

Vicent Climent Blasco

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

290

Andres Ros Navarret

Outdoor Nature Moncada

291

Juan Pastor Calvo

Crespo Runners

292

Toni Rubio Martinez

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

293

Ricardo Valiente Sanz

Itercon Runing team

294

Daniel Sala Alcover

Independiente

295

Carlos Sanchis Sanchis

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

296

Alex Vidal Sanchez

Independiente

297

Javier Lopez Galiano

Independiente

298

Vicente Boix

Club Esportiu Outdoor Nature Moncada

299

Daniel Muñoz Guerrero

Independiente

300

Salva Sanchez Romero

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

125

Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez

C.A. Carcaixent

301

Nestor Rosello

C.A. Carcaixent

302

Carlos Pous Vidal

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

303

Javi Guaita Garcia

C.A. Triesport Turís

304

Andres Martinez Escoto

C.A. Triesport Turís

305

Jaime Gimenez Puchades

C.A. Triesport Turís

306

Juan Ruiz Fernandez

C.A. Triesport Turís

307

Jose Antonio Pastor Ibañez

C.A. Triesport Turís

308

Vicente Vidrier Gonzalez

C.A. Triesport Turís

309

Gema Pilar Roig Boils

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

310

Jose Morello Chulia

XINGU

311

Salvador Lacuesta Penalba

C.A. L´Alcudia

312

Joan Alvarez Torralbo

Crespo Runners

313

Roge Merino Mico

Independiente

314

Francesc Gallart Ten

Atletisme Alginet

315

Guillermo Gonzalez Perez

C.A. La Rabosa

316

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.A. Alzira

317

Francisco Talens Estarlich

Independiente

318

Jose Zornoza Alcover

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

319

Carlos Bosch Bosch

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

320

Irina Arnandis Lizana

Esport al Carrer l'Alcúdia

321

Victor Vila Llatas

Club de Correr El Garbí

322

German Cuartero Clerigues

C.D. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet

323

David Sanchez Garcia

Independiente

324

Laura Escutia Lopez

Independiente

325

Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia

S.D. Centpeus Albalat

326

Adrian Iglesias Benitez

Independiente

327

Vicent Martinez Martinez

Independiente

328

Mikhail Chumachenko

Independiente

329

Francisco Valle Algarra

C.A. Triesport Turís

330

Loli Alarcos Manzanares

Esport al Carrer l'Alcúdia

331

Juan Antonio Rosaleñ Gradoli

Independiente

332

Hector Ruiz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

333

Angel Sancho Giner

Independiente

334

Sergio Fayos Merin

Crespo Runners

335

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

336

Eugenio Miguel Mateu Valles

C.A. L´Alcudia

337

Fernando Serrano Florentin

AD MALONDA

338

Rafael Fayos

Independiente

339

Francisco Pons Montagud

Independiente

340

Gabriel Granell Gomez

S.D. Centpeus Albalat

341

Andreu Granell Gomez

Independiente

342

Adrian Navarro Fortuño

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

343

Ramon Bermejo Santa

CC. EL CASTELL D'ALGINET

344

Jose Saez Calabuig

Independiente

345

Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto

Polvorilla team

346

Benjamin Ros Navasquillo

L'Alcúdia Triatló

347

Rosa Biosca Boluda

Independiente

348

Vicente Devesa Olmedo

C.A. El Faro

349

Virginia Palop Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

350

Pilar Frances NuÑez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

351

Sergio Llopis Chorda

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

352

Angels Armengol Jordan

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

353

Angel Torres Pi

C.T. Alberic

354

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

355

Vicente Pi Garcia

Ratatletes Alberic

356

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesí

357

Esteban Alvarez Lleonart

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

358

Jose Sanchez Marquez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

359

Julian Sanz Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

360

Miguel Angel Albors Bru

Independiente

361

Jose Enrique Quiles Daras

Independiente

362

Pascual Tudela Esteve

C.A. Carcaixent

363

Bernardo Llopis Chorda

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

364

Susana Murillo Clemente

C.A. L´Alcudia

365

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

366

David Gimenez Frances

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

367

Jose Manuel Gomez Morant

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

368

Miguel Gabaldon Vidal

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

369

Patricia Madrid Saus

Independiente

370

Agustin De La Torre Isern

Santjorunners

371

Marta Santoyo Valls

C.A. La Rabosa

372

David Blay Martinez

Crespo Runners

373

Mario Baldovi Ferrer

MEDITERRÁNEA VALNEA

374

Carmen Madrid Saus

Independiente

375

Pilar Marin Avila

Esport al Carrer l'Alcúdia

376

Joan Esbri Montagud

A.C. Carcaixent

377

Pepe Ferragud Ferrus

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

378

Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

379

Toni Soler Barbera

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

380

David Perez Puig

L'Alcúdia Triatló

381

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

382

Khalid El Hissouf

Caixa Rural Algemesí

383

Ignasi Roig Ripoll

Caixa Rural Algemesí

384

Javier Mateu Escola

C.A. La Rabosa

385

Susana Noriega

Caixa Rural Algemesí

386

Jesus Galdon Martinez

Independiente

387

Cristina Chorro Richart

C.A. L´Alcudia

388

Jose Monteagudo Varea

C.A. L´Alcudia

389

Adelino Pastrana Pavia

C.A. L´Alcudia

390

Cristian Marin Poveda

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

391

Bernabe Aranda Aguilera

Independiente

392

Vicent Nogues Lluch

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

393

Ricardo Sisternes CaÑete

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

394

Jaume Alarcon Correcher

L'Alcúdia Triatló

395

Pepe Martinez Masanet

C.D. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet

396

Sergi Parra Ruiz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

397

Ricardo Crespo Pastor

L'Alcúdia Triatló

398

Claudia Leonor Vera Romero

Independiente

399

Juan Carlos Rascon Perez

Triatló Carcaixent

400

Antonio Martin Vallejo

Els Caragolets Valencia

401

Juan Armada Blanco

C.A. Alzira

402

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

403

Pedro Requena Porcel

Independiente

115

Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura

C.A. L´Alcudia

404

Diego Gonzalez Tevar

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

405

Laura Chafer Benavent

Independiente

406

Jose Santi Herrero Ibañez

Tutriatlon

407

Jose Luis Reyes Dominguez

C.A. Vilamarxant

408

Francisco Belda Casas

Independiente

409

Javier Rosa Esteve

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

410

Lorena Perez Ruano

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

411

Raimon Solves Ribes

Independiente

412

Nacho Hernandez Liñana

Independiente

413

Eulo Beferull Serrano

Atletisme Alginet

414

M. Angeles Arribas Aleixos

Atletisme Alginet

415

Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell

C.A. L´Alcudia

416

Adrian Tatay Tormo

Runners de L`Horta

417

Angel Araujo Fernandez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

105

Benja Mansilla Benavent

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

418

Blanca Mansilla Benavent

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

419

Alba Ausina Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

420

Carmen Greus Llin

Atletisme Alginet

421

Juan Carlos Pardo

Independiente

422

Paco Cortes Herranz

Atletisme Alginet

423

Vicent Ferris David

Sherpartanos

424

David Soler Garrido

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

425

Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas

C.A. Carcaixent

426

Jordi Machi Roig

Crespo Runners

427

Jorge Lopez Ramos

Crespo Runners

428

Manuel Fernandez Mansilla

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

429

Enrique Climent Rosello

C.A. Carcaixent

108

Jesus Pastor Rebato

C.A. L´Alcudia

430

Carles Carbonell Fores

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

431

Adolfo Carbonell Herran

Independiente

432

Jose Gonzalez Sanchez

Independiente

433

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.A. La Rabosa

434

Maria Fandos Satorres

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

435

Juan Antonio Sanjuan Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

436

Raquel Peidro

Independiente

437

Miriam Jimenez

Independiente

438

Jose Vicente San Felix Guillot

Independiente

439

Noelia Peña Nacher

Independiente

440

Jose Carlos Benavent Castello

C.A. Carcaixent

441

Bernat Ferriols Colomar

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

442

Vicente Rocher Lacuesta

Independiente

443

Carlos Ros Porta

C.A. L´Alcudia

444

Juan Manuel Nacher Casanova

Independiente

445

Jose Vicente Martinez Conchilla

Independiente

446

Vicent Alberola Alcover

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

447

Sandra Pla Sanchis

Caixa Rural Algemesí

448

Carlos Esteve Navarro

Independiente

449

Vicent Ribes Badia

Crespo Runners

450

Yolanda Bes Carrasco

REDOLAT TEAM

451

Jonathan Alvarez Cardos

Independiente

452

Javier Moreno Amat

MARATONIANOS

453

Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez

cmr kikemoret

454

Hector De Anton Alijas

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

455

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

456

Jose Manuel Rascon Perez

Independiente

457

Vicent Mocholi Lopez

Independiente

458

Jose Antonio Miguel Garrido

C.A. Albal

459

Julio MuÑoz Viadel

Independiente

460

Placid Madramany Sanchis

Independiente

461

Ximo Mas Cervero

TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ

462

Carlos Padial Pons

C.C VEXES-LO

463

Evaristo Bisbal Nogues

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

464

Ricardo Artigau Hilario

C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè

465

Pepe Vanaclocha Amat

L'Alcúdia Triatló

466

Juan Antonio Botias Perez

Atletisme Alginet

467

Andrea Ferrandis Escoto

Sanus Vitae Team

468

Jose Moscardo Escandell

Crespo Runners

469

Jose Exposito CaÑas

Atletisme Alginet

470

Mireia Rosaleny Simo

Independiente

471

Vicent Alexandre Torres Llinares

Independiente

472

Alba Hervas Mateu

L'Alcúdia Triatló

473

Toni Palop Serrano

Societat Alzirenya de Muntanyers

474

Vicent Vila Vila

C.A. La Rabosa

475

Pablo Alonso Lopez

Clockwork Running

476

Javier Bello Fabra

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

477

M Angeles Fabra Arenes

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

478

Pedro Egido Mateu

Independiente

130

Jose Lucas Garcia Monllor

Club Multiesport el Castellet

479

Jose Manuel Mompo Vidal

Independiente

480

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

112

Enrique Alcover Alcover

C.A. L´Alcudia

481

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

482

Carles Penalva Huerta

Santjorunners

483

Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan

carreristas

484

Claudia Aguilar Momparler

Independiente

485

Paco Sanchez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

486

Vicente Chilet Muñoz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

487

Gema Carbonell Carbonell

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

488

Merxe Martinez Silla

Independiente

489

Adrian Bosca Montesinos

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

490

Alfredo Llinares Talens

Club de Córrer Peus Quets

491

Pepe Barrachina Huerta

Independiente

492

Carmen Benavent Belda

C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè

493

Jesus Palau Mahiques

C.A. Carcaixent

494

Daniel PerpiÑa Ubeda

C.A. Carcaixent

495

Paula Saez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

496

Juan Carlos Corts Huerta

C.A. La Rabosa

497

Carlos Oliver

C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè

498

Inma Soria Avellaneda

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

499

David Lopez Arnal

C.A. Carcaixent

500

Eva Maria Rubio Lopez

Polvorilla team

501

Bernardo Jimenez Comenech

MIELES FERRANDO

502

Kike Fayos Ferrer

MIELES FERRANDO

503

Xavi Cortes Carbonell

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

504

Lorena Matos Tolmos

Triatló Alginet

505

Marcos Salas Castro

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

506

Celia Moreno Cucala

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

507

Agustin Peña Sanz

Triatló Alginet

508

Damian Lozano Lopez

C.A. Carcaixent

509

Carlos Ahullana Salom

Independiente

510

Amparo Castello Mari

Independiente

511

Elisa Castello Mari

Independiente

512

Pablo Benavent Garcia

C.A. Alzira

513

Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton

C.A. La Rabosa

514

Jose Miguel Fabrich Saus

C.E. La Porte Fresca

515

Andres Soler Bisbal

Atletisme Alginet

516

Vicent Grau Jordan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

517

Jaime Hervas Primo

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

518

Eduardo Saurina Lacal

C.A. L´Alcudia

519

Cristina Juan Gimemo

Independiente

520

Toni Blasco Subiela

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

521

Francisco Serrano Rodriguez

C.A. La Rabosa

522

Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno

Atletisme Alginet

523

Leo Villaescusa Fernandez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

524

Antonio Martinez Giner

C.A. La Rabosa

525

Javi Climent Vendrell

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

526

Joan Grau Santos

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

527

Alfonso Anton Santapau

C.A. La Rabosa

528

Ana Maria Piera Borderia

C.A. Carcaixent

529

Silvia Garcia Vercher

C.A. Carcaixent

530

Carlos Bueno Miralles

Caixa Rural Algemesí

531

Emilio Tormo Tortosa

A.A. Llosa de Ranes

532

Francisco Marti Macian

Crespo Runners

533

Robert Sanchis Nogues

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

534

Eva Peris Puig

Esport al Carrer l'Alcúdia

535

Delfin Fargueta Signes

Atletisme Alginet

536

Armando Giron Moreno

Atletisme Alginet

537

Pedro Martinez Escoto

Independiente

538

Jorge Galvez Roman

C.A. La Valldigna

539

Jorge Juan Orozco Serra

TRT Meliana Tri-Running-Trail

540

Alejandro Galvez Roman

C.A. La Valldigna

541

Carmen Carrasquer

TRT Meliana Tri-Running-Trail

542

Pol Briz Manzanares

Independiente

543

Sergi Alves

trail serra vernisa

544

Jose Giner Olba

Independiente

545

Vicent Abril Martinez

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

546

Joaquin Donet Penades

Independiente

547

David Carrasco Reig

Cax

548

Susana Ortola Pons

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

549

Luis Navidad Mendoza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

550

Jose Enrique Burches Segura

C.A. L´Alcudia

551

Rafael Lopez Flores

C.A. Carcaixent

552

Jose Miguel Muñoz Beltran

Independiente

553

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

554

Belen Lujan Castells

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

555

Diego Cervera Juanes

Btt Regaixo

556

Ximo Palop Vendrell

C.A. L´Alcudia

557

Enrique Arnandis Amat

C.A. L´Alcudia

558

Mariam Cervera Barbera

C.E. La Porte Fresca

559

Rafael Aragones Lillo

C.A. Xàtiva

560

Manolo Cervello Ferrada

Ratatletes Alberic

561

Encarna Cuñat Simon

C.A. Albal

562

Vicent Hervas Martinez

Independiente

563

David Vaya Cucarella

C.A. Carcaixent

564

Cristina Cerda Pellicer

Independiente

565

Luis Bisbal Marti

Independiente

566

Jose Vicente Barbera Bisbal

Independiente

567

Mar Yan Andrushchak

Independiente

568

Rafael Lahoz Bisbal

Down Valencia Running

569

Jorge Navarro Ribes

Independiente

570

Jose Ramon Rosa Molina

Independiente

571

Encarna Gastaldo Alapont

Crespo Runners

572

Jose Manuel Vercher Fortuny

Independiente

573

Eduardo Part Garcia

C.E.C. Antella

574

Teresa Galvez Mas

MEDITERRÁNEA VALNEA

575

Carlos Montalva Monsalve

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

576

Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

577

Juan Carlos Izquierdo Lopez

C.A. Carcaixent

578

Tino Ferrandis Blasco

Tenisquash

579

Cesar Navarro Sanchez

C.A. Carcaixent

580

Juan Gonzalo Soler Pastor

Vázquez Team

581

Alfred Valles Reche

C.A. L´Alcudia

582

Felix Boils Moscardo

L'Alcúdia Triatló

583

Ivan Hernandez Lopez

Crespo Runners

584

Gero Estarlich Sentamans

Al Trot Guadassuar

585

Juan Sebastian Garcia Vizuete

C.A. Albal

586

Sergio Catala Morales

Independiente

587

Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

588

Pedro Mas Gallardo

Independiente

589

Ma Amparo Lorente Torres

C.A. Carcaixent

590

Jose OrtuÑo Ausina

Atletisme Alginet

591

Sergio Navarro Moreno

Independiente

592

Alberto Vidal Perez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

593

Enrique Company Bosch

Independiente

594

Oscar Serer Diranzo

Independiente

595

Raul Bosch Nadal

Atletisme Alginet

596

Carmen Martinez Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesí

597

Jesus Martinez Parra

Independiente

598

Sergio Fabregues Tudela

Independiente

599

Cristina Catalan Pla

C.A. Carcaixent

600

Jose Daniel Gonzalez Torres

Independiente

601

Julio Moya Lozano

CD Metaesport

602

Cesar Maldonado Arias

Independiente

603

Raul Giner

Triesport Roquette

604

Lluis Beltran Gil

Independiente

605

Vicente Garcia Pavia

Santjorunners

606

Amparo Benito Gandia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

607

Josep Pons Garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

608

Vicent Navarro

VNrunners

609

Juan Antonio Berenguer Fernandez

Independiente

117

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

VNrunners

610

Laura Molla Jorda

Santjorunners

611

Neus Llopis Pascual

Santjorunners

612

Veronica De La Torrre Isern

Santjorunners

613

David Camarena Puig

C.A. Carcaixent

614

Pedro Hernandez Vicent

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

615

Francisco Grueso Cerezo

Independiente

616

Carme Garcia

L'Alcúdia Triatló

617

Maria Jose Motilla Juan

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

618

Omar Addat Asouab

C.A. La Rabosa

619

Lluis Cebolla Puig

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

620

Rafael Mendoza Quiles

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

621

Ana Signes Marti

Club Handbol Riola

622

Paquito Cortes Esparza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

623

Josep Hervas Peinado

Club Handbol Riola