Lista Inscritos

VIII VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA

Marcha: 01/05/2019 a las 10:30h

0

Pendientes

96

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
200

Antonio Cloquell Lopez

Independiente

201

Maria Jose MuÑoz Sendra

Independiente

202

Gema Juan Sendra

Independiente

203

Angeles Marti Llorens

Independiente

204

Esteban Barrios Alba

Independiente

205

Ana Lloret Mayor

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

206

Fausti Vila Magraner

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

207

Karina Ribes Serquera

Independiente

208

Belen Morant Rodriguez

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

209

Mauricio Sandino

Independiente

210

Eva Torregrosa

Independiente

211

Alicia De Andres

Independiente

212

Rosa Ribes Serquera

Independiente

213

Dora Ribes Serquera

Independiente

214

Pepa Ribes Serquera

Independiente

215

Gemma Duran Ribes

Independiente

216

Nerea Cremades Bandola

Independiente

217

Miguel Cremades

Independiente

218

Juaquin Jisbert Moratal

Independiente

219

Vicente Climent

Independiente

220

Jesus Jareño Sanchez

Independiente

221

Gilles Brive

Independiente

222

Mirella Perez Medina

Independiente

223

Jose Solves Navarro

Independiente

224

Fernando Tur Rubio

Independiente

225

Salvador Tur Colomar

Independiente

226

Alfredo Matoses Palacios

Independiente

227

Sara Sales Puig

Independiente

228

Carles Matoses Sales

Independiente

229

Marisa Villena Sevilla

C.A. L´Espenta

230

Amparo Estruch Fernandez

NONAIFESTES

231

Maite Garcia Algaba

Independiente

232

Ricardo Crespo Pastor

L'alcudia triatlon

233

Claudia Leonor Vera Romero

Independiente

234

Maties Moll Frau

Independiente

235

M. Carmen Moll Riera

Independiente

236

Mireia Moll Moll

Independiente

237

Ines Estrugo Marques

Independiente

238

Suso Tormo

Independiente

239

Santiago Esteve Calabuig

Independiente

240

Susi Lleches Sempere

Independiente

241

Juan Ramon Mata Sobrino

Independiente

242

Claudia Mata Garcia

Independiente

243

Ausias Mata Garcia

Independiente

244

Nati Pascual Tomas

Independiente

245

Rosana Pascual Tomas

Independiente

246

Ainhoa Jareño Garcia

Independiente

247

Javier BaÑuls AlmiÑana

Independiente

248

Cristina Aparisi Aparisi

Independiente

249

Maria Laura JareÑo Medrano

Centre Excursionista Tavernes de la Valldigna

250

Bea Pons Chova

Independiente

251

David Sweeney

Independiente

252

Maite Sastre Giner

Independiente

253

Salvador Boronad Alemay

Independiente

254

Amparo Torres Miret

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

255

Jessica Sendra

Independiente

256

Maria Coscolla Sanchis

Independiente

257

Raquel Mascarell Girones

Independiente

258

Andreu Ripoll Mascarell

Independiente

259

Mireia Fuster Moratal

Independiente

260

Alexandra M. Miñana

Independiente

261

Claudi Gregori I Morell

Independiente

262

Berta Escriche Mengual

Independiente

263

Jose Vicente Morant Boix

Independiente

264

Sonia Cloquell Muñoz

Independiente

265

Miguel Soler Soler

Club de Trail Serra Vernissa

266

Manolo Pardo Prats

Independiente

267

Begoña Mengual Moreno

Independiente

268

Cristian Simo Mengual

Independiente

269

Maria Jose San Pablo Mascarell

G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA

270

Jesus Palacios Olmedo

Independiente

271

Jesus Palacios Molto

GRUP SCOUT PARPALLÓ

272

Monica Nogueroles Juan

Independiente

273

Silvia Garcia Sendra

Independiente

274

Montserrat Gregori Moncho

Independiente

275

Carla Llopis Morales

Independiente

276

Andreu Alemany Llopis

Independiente

277

Ivan Canovas

Independiente

278

Cristina Moratal

Independiente

279

Casimiro Victoria

Independiente

280

Lucia Victoria

Independiente

281

Marta Gryshchenko

Independiente

282

Victor Mayor Segui

Independiente

283

Eva Planes Ferrer

L’ Espenta Oliva

284

Amy Voces Caine

Independiente

285

Juani Molina Martinez

Independiente

286

Francisco Tercero Rosello

Independiente

287

Ester Rios Zaragoza

Independiente

288

Yasmina Crespo Pastor

Independiente

289

Mireia Gomez Carrasco

Independiente

290

Merce Monllor Beneito

Independiente

291

Paco Bernabeu Mira

Independiente

292

Joaquim Marti Paricio

Independiente

293

Aurora Paricio Rodriguez

Independiente

294

Joaquim Romero Orengo

Independiente

295

Jose Rosello Serralta

Independiente