Lista Inscritos

VIII VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA

Marcha: 01/05/2019 a las 11:00h

4

Pendientes

56

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Antonio Cloquell Lopez

Independiente

-

Maria Jose MuÑoz Sendra

Independiente

-

Gema Juan Sendra

Independiente

-

Angeles Marti Llorens

Independiente

-

Esteban Barrios Alba

Independiente

-

Ana Lloret Mayor

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Fausti Vila Magraner

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Karina Ribes Serquera

Independiente

-

Belen Morant Rodriguez

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Mauricio Sandino

Independiente

-

Eva Torregrosa

Independiente

-

Alicia De Andres

Independiente

-

Consuelo Garcia Gerico

Independiente

-

Johan Nilsson

Independiente

-

Rosa Ribes Serquera

Independiente

-

Dora Ribes Serquera

Independiente

-

Pepa Ribes Serquera

Independiente

-

Gemma Duran Ribes

Independiente

-

Nerea Cremades Bandola

Independiente

-

Miguel Cremades

Independiente

-

Juaquin Jisbert Moratal

Independiente

-

Vicente Climent

Independiente

-

Jesus Jareño Sanchez

Independiente

-

Gilles Brive

Independiente

-

Mirella Perez Medina

Independiente

-

Jose Solves Navarro

Independiente

-

Fernando Tur Rubio

Independiente

-

Salvador Tur Colomar

Independiente

-

Alfredo Matoses Palacios

Independiente

-

Sara Sales Puig

Independiente

-

Carles Matoses Sales

Independiente

-

Marisa Villena Sevilla

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Amparo Estruch Fernandez

NONAIFESTES

-

Maite Garcia Algaba

Independiente

-

Ricardo Crespo Pastor

L'alcudia triatlon

-

Claudia Leonor Vera Romero

Independiente

-

Maties Moll Frau

Independiente

-

M. Carmen Moll Riera

Independiente

-

Mireia Moll Moll

Independiente

-

Ines Estrugo Marques

Independiente

-

Suso Tormo

Independiente

-

Santiago Esteve Calabuig

Independiente

-

Susi Lleches Sempere

Independiente

-

Claudia Mata Garcia

Independiente

-

Juan Ramon Mata Sobrino

Independiente

-

Claudia Mata Garcia

Independiente

-

Claudia Mata Garcia

Independiente

-

Ausias Mata Garcia

Independiente

-

Nati Pascual Tomas

Independiente

-

Rosana Pascual Tomas

Independiente

-

Ainhoa Jareño Garcia

Independiente

-

Javier BaÑuls AlmiÑana

Independiente

-

Cristina Aparisi Aparisi

Independiente

-

Maria Laura JareÑo Medrano

Centre Excursionista Tavernes de la Valldigna

-

Bea Pons Chova

Independiente

-

David Sweeney

Independiente

-

Maite Sastre Giner

Independiente

-

Salvador Boronad Alemay

Independiente

-

Amparo Torres Miret

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Jessica Sendra

Independiente