Lista Inscritos

VIII VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA

Carrera Absoluta: 01/05/2019 a las 10:30h

2

Pendientes

93

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Kily Polvoreda Lopez

Independiente

-

Raul Server Server

Autis Running Team

-

Alfredo Alba Moreno

GR REAL DE GANDIA

-

Luis Miguel Cardo Fernandez

Club de Correr El Garbí

-

Dani Montagut Del Amo

C A Camallaes-Reflyx

-

Conxa Puig Perez

Independiente

-

Merche Carbonell Ferrando

C.A.XERESA

-

Maria Jose Gonzalez Amoros

Independiente

-

Jesus Blas Juan Escriva

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Jose Andres Ferrer Carbo

Independiente

-

Julia Heredia Ochoa

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Juansa Llopis Ibiza

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Sergio Espi Recatala

Independiente

-

Sergio Martinez Parraga

Club de Correr El Garbí

-

Alberto Millet Pellicer

C. Correr a gust Bellreguard

-

Encarna Ripoll Boigues

C. Correr a gust Bellreguard

-

Carmen Gonzalez Martinez

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Jose Torres Martinez

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Maria Jesus Vila Rodriguez

C. A L'ESPENTA

-

Hector Mascarell Girones

G.E. Els Llops Villalonga

-

Gisela Lucas MaÑo

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Ivan Moreno Cobos

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Karina Bandola

Independiente

-

Agustin Arago Gomis

C.c. El garbi

-

Rafael Jimenez Billoin

Independiente

-

Jorge Simo Peiro

GR REAL DE GANDIA

-

Juan Jose Lopez Catala

TEMASYTEST

-

Carlos Sanchez Sau

C. Bernardos Trotters

-

Fernando Grau Sapena

Amos Team

-

Jordi Estruch Mascarell

Cal Dir Espurna

-

Lorena Savall

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Maximo Delgado Cordon

ANDALE, ANDALE

-

Maica Llop Domingo

ANDALE, ANDALE

-

Paco Millan Cano

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Santiago Lledo Felis

Amos Team

-

Ana Salort Tercero

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Manucorre Marco Costa

NONAIFESTES

-

Vicent Ferragud Donet

Independiente

-

Elias Sosa Astudillo

Independiente

-

Claudia Gato Julio

Independiente

-

Elias Sosa Astudillo

Independiente

-

Joan Lluis Moratal Marti

G.E. Els Llops Villalonga

-

Marilola Escriva Ortola

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Manolo Pous Miralles

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Salva Gregori Moliner

Independiente

-

Toni Gregori Just

G.E. La Carena La Font

-

Jose Escriva Julia

G.E. La Carena La Font

-

Marian Vida Pizarro

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Jessica Estrugo Heredia

Independiente

-

Antonio Gallego Millet

Independiente

-

Sisi Mayans Blanco

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Enrique Peiro Catala

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Oscar Grau Estruch

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Georgi Georgiev

Independiente

-

Ana Ortola Ortola

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Dante Dellelce

Independiente

-

Jose Peiro Chaveli

MANDRILADORA ALPESA

-

Veronica Jareño Medrano

C. A LA VALLDIGNA

-

Albert Alborch Palacios

AmicsrunniGandiaC2C

-

Toni Cervera Tur

C.A. Els Oliveros

-

Asun Gregori Estruch

C.A. Els Oliveros

-

Vicent Esteve Pons

C.D.l'espenta

-

Amparo Soriano Galindo

C.D.l'espenta

-

Loren Gonzalez Borras

Independiente

-

Xaro Tecles

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Joan Carles Gilabert Pellicer

Corriol Xtrem

-

Javier Serrano Espinar

C.D. L’ESPENTA

-

Toni Marco Costa

Independiente

-

Belem Marin Catala

APER ALCOI

-

Pilar Arlandis Collado

C.A. L´Espenta

-

Carlos Miñana Albanell

CALYGAT

-

Vicent Pons Garzo

C.A. La Valldigna

-

Rosa Boix Moratal

Independiente

-

Vicent Abril Martinez

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

-

Susana Ortola Pons

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

-

Javier MaÑo Sigalat

Club de Correr El Garbí

-

Fernando Robles Oliver

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Vanessa Marti

Independiente

-

Jose Antonio Vengut

Independiente

-

Juvenal Redondo Cervera

Independiente

-

Ramon Domenech Giner

Independiente

-

Francisco Javier Valles Murcia

Independiente

-

Marleen Van Leeuwen

Independiente

-

Salva Revert Fas

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Jose Luis Coll Vives

GR REAL DE GANDIA

-

Kiko Guerrero Coix

C.A. Miramar Fent Cames

-

Alicia Tauste Escriva

TNGAS.SPORTS

-

Guillermo Jaime Peiro Ferrer

NTGAS SPORTS TEAM

-

Vicente Signes Martinez

Independiente

-

Toni Falquet Torres

C.D. L’ESPENTA

-

Luis Pascual Villena Crespo

Independiente

-

Carmina Tormo Mullor

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

Kico Jorda Fornes

C.A. Safor DelikiaSport

-

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jairo Calabuig

Independiente