Lista Inscritos

IV VOLTA A PEU I MARXA BONESTAR-LA LLACUNA

Caminantes: 01/05/2015 a las 00:00h

0

Pendientes

72

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
200

Pilar Sanchez Anaya

SUSODELAFUENTE

201

Rafael Marquez Marin

SUSODELAFUENTE

202

Antonio Cloquell LÓpez

Independiente

203

MarÍa JosÉ MuÑoz Sendra

Independiente

204

Maria Isabel Manclús Almiñana

Independiente

205

M.isabel Gascón Benavent

Blue Line

206

Javier Moratal Poquet

Independiente

207

Carmen Soto Dura

Independiente

208

Erica Galvez Romero

Independiente

209

Pilar Aguado Carbonell

Independiente

210

Aurora Llopis Bataller

Independiente

211

Ruben San Pablo Mascarell

Independiente

212

Jose Molioferrando

Independiente

213

Fabian Camacho Rodríguez

Independiente

214

Elsa Velastegui Altamirano

Independiente

215

Juana Estruch Nadal

Independiente

216

Vicent Ubeda Tolosa

Crespo Cronorunners

217

Isabel Girones Vidal

Crespo Cronorunners

218

Maria Moratal Marti

G.E. Els Llops Villalonga

219

Alberta Tarraso Juan

Independiente

220

Carlos Llacer Alemany

Independiente

221

Eduardo Albertos

Independiente

222

Juan Antonio Gonzalbez

Independiente

223

Miguel Belenguer Sanmarti

Independiente

224

Javier MaÑo Sigalat

Independiente

225

Nahuel Alberto Sosa Astudillo

Independiente

226

Kristina Louise Hall

Independiente

227

Noelia Villajos Juan

Independiente

228

Paco Garcia Morant

Independiente

229

Juan Jose Sendra Mascarell

Independiente

230

Ricardo Minuesa Salamero

Independiente

231

Enrique Roset MaÑÓ

Independiente

232

Richi Minuesa Mayor

Independiente

233

Conchi Ortolá Romero

G.E. Els Llops Villalonga

234

Marcos Dagosto

G.E. Els Llops Villalonga

235

Ana Ortola Juan

inde

236

Jose Fuster Mascarell

Independiente

237

Silvia Guillem Ferrer

C.A. Daimús Tecnoesport

238

Mari Lola Escriva Nicolas

C.A. Daimús Tecnoesport

239

George Cameron Gair

Independiente

240

Corine Cameron

Independiente

241

Hannah Emily Gair

Independiente

242

Jose Mascarell Estruch

Independiente

243

Juan Soriano Soto

Independiente

244

Rosana Soler Sequera

Independiente

245

Fernando Soler Serquera

Independiente

246

Angeles Espi Mascarell

Independiente

247

M Enriqueta Martinez Ramos

Independiente

248

Ghaita Zahraqui Ahmed

Independiente

249

Javier Sendra Moncho

Independiente

250

Encarna Ripoll Boigues

Córrer a gust. Bellreguard

251

MariÉn MarÍ Gregori

Independiente

252

Mariola Ciscar Sanlorenzo

Club muntanyer Xeraco

253

Helena Lopez Sanchez

Club muntanyer Xeraco

254

Brigitte Fabre

G.E. Els Llops Villalonga

255

Eduardo Sales Sanz

Independiente

256

Carol Martinez Gadea

Independiente

257

Marta Muñoz Vaquero

Independiente

258

Emilio Arjona Gómez

C.T. L´Horta Picassent

259

Laura Ponce Busquets

Els Caragolets Valencia

260

Ramon Chisbert Garcia

Els Caragolets Valencia

261

Miriam Hernández Gasó

Independiente

262

Lina Mascarell Costa

Independiente

263

Nico Alborch Mascarell

Independiente

264

Milagros Moilina Cuartero

S.M. Club Atletisme Castalla

265

Nati Pascual TomÁs

Independiente

266

Rosa Ana Pascual TomÁs

Independiente

267

Enri Cervera Torres

Independiente

268

Miriam Langa Fernández

Independiente

269

Maria Jose Llorens Vidal

Independiente

270

Jose Andres Mas Mascarell

Independiente

271

Tomas Martinez

Independiente