Resultados XXXVI VOLTA A PEU XIRIVELLA

Carrera Absoluta



Absoluta
Masculina
Femenina

Pos Cat Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Real Ritmo Dorsal Corredor Club Categoría Diploma
Pos Cat Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Real Ritmo Dorsal Corredor Club Categoría Diploma
1 1 00:22:21 00:22:21 00:03:20 1211 Alejandro Sansabas Bosca Serrano Club Atletismo Senior-M Diploma
2 1 00:22:46 00:22:46 00:03:24 979 Ivan Robles Collado C.a. Orero Paterna Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
3 2 00:22:55 00:22:54 00:03:25 192 Joaqui Badenes García C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè Veterano A-M Diploma
4 3 00:22:56 00:22:55 00:03:25 487 David Aparicio Delta Valencia C.a. Veterano A-M Diploma
5 1 00:23:19 00:23:18 00:03:29 234 Francisco Martin Alfaro Www.angelasabater.com Veterano B-M Diploma
6 4 00:23:32 00:23:31 00:03:31 75 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
7 2 00:23:37 00:23:35 00:03:31 193 Adrian Badenes García C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè Senior-M Diploma
8 3 00:23:48 00:23:46 00:03:33 954 Alejandro Chisvert Soto Redolat Team Senior-M Diploma
9 4 00:23:53 00:23:51 00:03:34 854 Carlos Borredà Llacer Mediterranea Senior-M Diploma
10 5 00:23:53 00:23:51 00:03:34 923 Santi Brunet Cabrera Mediterranea Senior-M Diploma
11 6 00:23:56 00:23:56 00:03:34 126 Poli Limia Saus Atletes Xativa Senior-M Diploma
12 7 00:24:09 00:24:06 00:03:36 577 Juan José López Villanueva Redolat Team Senior-M Diploma
13 5 00:24:10 00:24:10 00:03:36 1098 Ignacio Garrido López C.a Ortopedia Monedero - Perf Veterano A-M Diploma
14 8 00:24:12 00:24:11 00:03:37 16 Amadou Traore Redolat Team Senior-M Diploma
15 9 00:24:12 00:24:11 00:03:37 826 Lorenzo Buil Independiente Senior-M Diploma
16 6 00:24:14 00:24:13 00:03:37 1309 Christian Tamayo Blanes Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
17 10 00:24:14 00:24:14 00:03:37 1372 Royaume Du maroc Independiente Senior-M Diploma
18 7 00:24:17 00:24:15 00:03:37 1074 Antonio Javier Reina Ruiz Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
19 11 00:24:19 00:24:17 00:03:38 1052 Paco Monzó Gómez C.e. Pobla Senior-M Diploma
20 2 00:24:24 00:24:24 00:03:39 1247 Jose Bosch Saez Crespo Cronorunners Veterano B-M Diploma
21 3 00:24:29 00:24:28 00:03:39 862 Miguel Castellano Perez Benicorrer-benisanó Veterano B-M Diploma
22 8 00:24:31 00:24:27 00:03:40 352 Ruben Calatayud Frances Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
23 9 00:24:34 00:24:31 00:03:40 509 Beni Bartolomé Hernandiz Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia Veterano A-M Diploma
24 10 00:24:34 00:24:34 00:03:40 1009 Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera Cobarde\'s Team Veterano A-M Diploma
25 12 00:24:35 00:24:33 00:03:40 701 Cesar Cabrero Reyes Tragaleguas.org Senior-M Diploma
26 11 00:24:39 00:24:37 00:03:41 1330 Luis Villanueva Llorens Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
27 12 00:24:40 00:24:38 00:03:41 1371 Julio Zarzo Crespo Cronorunner Veterano A-M Diploma
28 13 00:24:55 00:24:52 00:03:43 45 Richerh Fernando Terán Prado Green Power Sports Team Veterano A-M Diploma
29 4 00:24:55 00:24:55 00:03:43 1305 Jose Romero Marcó Delta Valencia C.a. Veterano B-M Diploma
30 5 00:24:56 00:24:54 00:03:43 695 Julio Gadea Cervera Green Power Sports Team Veterano B-M Diploma
31 6 00:24:58 00:24:55 00:03:44 89 Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani Gaes Running Team Veterano B-M Diploma
32 14 00:25:08 00:25:08 00:03:45 227 Quique Martínez Gabaldón Clockwork Running Veterano A-M Diploma
33 13 00:25:09 00:25:06 00:03:45 543 Raúl Gracia Rodríguez Turia Sport Running Senior-M Diploma
34 15 00:25:13 00:25:10 00:03:46 860 Rafa Ibáñez Cercos Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
35 14 00:25:16 00:25:15 00:03:46 839 Victor Manuel Martinez Montañes Desnivel+trail Senior-M Diploma
36 7 00:25:20 00:25:17 00:03:47 271 Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Veterano B-M Diploma
37 15 00:25:20 00:25:17 00:03:47 278 Christian Escribano Dual Independiente Senior-M Diploma
38 16 00:25:21 00:25:19 00:03:47 10 Juan José Vaz Saez Torrent Corre Senior-M Diploma
39 8 00:25:22 00:25:18 00:03:47 196 Jose Francisco Gabaldon Defez C.a. Quart De Poblet Veterano B-M Diploma
40 16 00:25:22 00:25:21 00:03:47 296 Juan Moya Sapena Silvesport Veterano A-M Diploma
41 1 00:25:30 00:25:22 00:03:48 186 Didier De La Cruz Martinez Ningun Club Promesa-M Diploma
42 17 00:25:30 00:25:30 00:03:48 202 Juan Lull Gomez De Membrillera Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
43 17 00:25:30 00:25:27 00:03:48 823 Jorge Lopez Ramos Crespo Cronorunners Senior-M Diploma
44 18 00:25:31 00:25:30 00:03:49 413 David Pons Aliaga Serrano Club Atletismo Veterano A-M Diploma
45 2 00:25:32 00:25:17 00:03:49 582 Marc Moliner Garcia Runners Ciutat De Valencia Promesa-M Diploma
46 19 00:25:35 00:25:31 00:03:49 1360 David Reina Imedio Www Veterano A-M Diploma
47 9 00:25:39 00:25:37 00:03:50 1176 Javier Ibáñez Ferrer Fondistas De Silla Veterano B-M Diploma
48 10 00:25:40 00:25:37 00:03:50 609 Andrés Bolinches Ariza Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia Veterano B-M Diploma
49 3 00:25:42 00:25:37 00:03:50 842 David Salesa Duro C.c. La Llum Promesa-M Diploma
50 18 00:25:49 00:25:48 00:03:51 849 Guillem Bellvís Pérez Crespo Cronorunners Senior-M Diploma
51 19 00:25:49 00:25:46 00:03:51 857 David Romero Muñoz Crespo Cronorunners Senior-M Diploma
52 20 00:25:51 00:25:47 00:03:51 922 Enrique Avís Estrada C.a. Edeta Llíria Veterano A-M Diploma
53 20 00:25:52 00:25:43 00:03:52 573 Arturo Aguirre Moret Independiente Senior-M Diploma
54 21 00:25:52 00:25:51 00:03:52 1187 Juanjo Gómez Vidal Turia Sport Running Veterano A-M Diploma
55 21 00:25:53 00:25:50 00:03:52 927 David Forés Guillem Decathlon Aldaia Senior-M Diploma
56 22 00:25:58 00:25:52 00:03:53 1041 Ruben Muñoz Rosaleñ Corredores De La Ruta Veterano A-M Diploma
57 23 00:25:59 00:25:58 00:03:53 884 Abraham Ballester Pilan Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
58 24 00:26:00 00:25:57 00:03:53 1058 Javier Espejo Valencia Tragaleguas.org Veterano A-M Diploma
59 22 00:26:03 00:26:02 00:03:53 299 Hector Nevado Pellicer Club De Corredores Jpg Senior-M Diploma
60 25 00:26:03 00:26:01 00:03:53 1170 Jorge Rodríguez Ramos Fondistas De Silla Veterano A-M Diploma
61 23 00:26:12 00:26:09 00:03:55 222 Alejandro Gómez Gómez C.a. Correliana Senior-M Diploma
62 24 00:26:12 00:26:10 00:03:55 534 Victor Escribá Hidalgo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
63 11 00:26:14 00:26:13 00:03:55 1050 Antonio Bojó Benet C.e. Pobla Veterano B-M Diploma
64 26 00:26:15 00:26:14 00:03:55 73 Francisco Miguel RamÓn Delgado Turia Sport Running Veterano A-M Diploma
65 27 00:26:15 00:26:13 00:03:55 1056 Vicente Garcia Gayan C.e. Pobla Veterano A-M Diploma
66 4 00:26:20 00:26:20 00:03:56 885 Victor Nuez Escribano Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
67 28 00:26:23 00:26:21 00:03:56 144 José Roman Alonso Ortiz Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia Veterano A-M Diploma
68 29 00:26:26 00:26:18 00:03:57 165 Pedro Pedrajas Sena Tragaleguas.org Veterano A-M Diploma
69 25 00:26:46 00:26:45 00:04:00 344 Manuel Antonio Rosa Seivane Silvesport Senior-M Diploma
70 12 00:26:46 00:26:44 00:04:00 795 Gonzalo Chisbert Alonso Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
71 26 00:26:47 00:26:40 00:04:00 730 Salvador Gallach Sanjuán Gaes Running Team Senior-M Diploma
72 13 00:26:49 00:26:45 00:04:00 808 Juan Carlos Reina Imedio Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
73 30 00:26:51 00:26:50 00:04:00 799 Jesús Chisbert Alonso The Kenyan Urban Way Veterano A-M Diploma
74 27 00:26:56 00:26:56 00:03:54 54 Andres Fajardo Valenzuela Torrent Corre Senior-M Diploma
75 1 00:26:57 00:26:54 00:04:01 59 Vicente Belloch Ferrer Trt Meliana Tri Running Trail Veterano C-M Diploma
76 1 00:27:00 00:26:55 00:04:02 204 Araceli Moreno Gonzalez Redolat Team Senior-F Diploma
77 31 00:27:00 00:26:56 00:04:02 505 Jose Joaquin Martin Fernandez Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
78 32 00:27:01 00:27:00 00:04:02 1342 Ángel Crespo Cortes C.a. Poblats Marítims Veterano A-M Diploma
79 28 00:27:02 00:27:02 00:04:02 558 Sergio Sanchis Milla Independiente Senior-M Diploma
80 29 00:27:04 00:26:59 00:04:02 956 José Miguel Márquez Perez Gaes Running Team Senior-M Diploma
81 14 00:27:05 00:27:05 00:04:03 563 Joaquin Verdeguer Carrera Manufacturas Ceyland Veterano B-M Diploma
82 30 00:27:07 00:27:07 00:04:03 347 Marcos Fernández Tárraga C.a. Quart De Poblet Senior-M Diploma
83 33 00:27:09 00:27:06 00:04:03 1255 Julian Ramirez Palop C.a. Xàtiva Veterano A-M Diploma
84 15 00:27:10 00:26:50 00:04:03 441 Alfonso Franco MartÍnez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
85 16 00:27:12 00:27:06 00:04:04 30 Juan Ramón De La Torre Gutiérrez C.a. Von Hippel-lindau Paiporta Veterano B-M Diploma
86 34 00:27:29 00:27:23 00:04:06 46 Ramon Bartual Collado C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano A-M Diploma
87 35 00:27:29 00:27:22 00:04:06 744 Xavi Muñoz Mañé Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
88 31 00:27:30 00:27:19 00:04:06 1038 Alain Cervero Elipe C.a. Running Catarroja Senior-M Diploma
89 36 00:27:32 00:27:27 00:04:07 893 Roberto Carlos Arnés Jiménez Picassent Corre Veterano A-M Diploma
90 37 00:27:34 00:27:22 00:04:07 666 Jose Miguel Perez Iranzo C.a. Peus Lleugers Veterano A-M Diploma
91 38 00:27:34 00:27:34 00:04:07 859 Joaquin Piqueres Ciscar Crespo Cronorunners Veterano A-M Diploma
92 17 00:27:36 00:27:33 00:04:07 665 Jose Jesus Mendez Guerrero Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
93 39 00:27:37 00:27:20 00:04:07 1308 Jorge Civera Andrés C.e. Pobla Veterano A-M Diploma
94 40 00:27:40 00:27:38 00:04:08 131 Francisco José Gómez Villaescusa Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
95 2 00:27:41 00:27:38 00:04:08 298 Jose Vicente Sabater Rabadan Www.angelasabater.com Veterano C-M Diploma
96 32 00:27:43 00:27:37 00:04:08 949 Raul De Gregorio Del Burgo C.a. Poblats Marítims Senior-M Diploma
97 41 00:27:45 00:27:44 00:04:09 1347 Juan Pedro Jiménez Ramón Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
98 3 00:27:46 00:27:46 00:04:09 472 Francisco Martinez Soto Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
99 5 00:27:46 00:27:42 00:04:09 1040 Salvador Pérez Villar C.a. Running Catarroja Promesa-M Diploma
100 18 00:27:50 00:27:38 00:04:09 158 Ernesto Catala Giimenez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
101 19 00:27:50 00:27:50 00:04:09 436 Ruben Garcia Urdangarin Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
102 33 00:27:51 00:27:47 00:04:09 1249 Luisma Tapia Alabau Taulains Alfafar Senior-M Diploma
103 20 00:27:53 00:27:33 00:04:10 658 Emilio José Santos Sebastiá Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
104 42 00:27:56 00:27:56 00:04:10 263 Jose Miguel Real Anchel Tragaleguas.org Veterano A-M Diploma
105 21 00:27:57 00:27:57 00:04:10 527 Jose Luis LÓpez CebriÁn Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
106 6 00:27:58 00:27:53 00:04:10 788 Aitor Lopez Cañavate Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
107 22 00:27:58 00:27:56 00:04:10 1095 Fernando Gregori Turia Sport Running Veterano B-M Diploma
108 4 00:28:00 00:27:54 00:04:11 162 Enrique Sanchez Martinez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
109 43 00:28:01 00:27:57 00:04:11 1353 Miguel Ángel García Álvarez Clockwork Running Veterano A-M Diploma
110 44 00:28:03 00:27:52 00:04:11 405 Luis Alonso Gil Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
111 34 00:28:04 00:28:04 00:04:11 664 Roberto Rocher Fernadez Blocs Platja Senior-M Diploma
112 45 00:28:08 00:27:56 00:04:12 79 José Arcadio Cremades Olmo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
113 46 00:28:10 00:28:07 00:04:12 1228 Javier Rosa Esteve Ce Rantelles Veterano A-M Diploma
114 47 00:28:11 00:28:08 00:04:12 1094 Raul Cordero Montero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
115 48 00:28:12 00:28:12 00:04:13 349 Francisco Cordero Mesa Grup Esportiu Els Correpobles Veterano A-M Diploma
116 5 00:28:13 00:28:09 00:04:13 864 Manuel Garsando García C.a. Poblats Marítims Veterano C-M Diploma
117 49 00:28:14 00:28:08 00:04:13 1252 Francisco Navarro Fernandez Torrent Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
118 23 00:28:16 00:28:01 00:04:13 1263 Salvador Serrano Merchante Redolat Team Veterano B-M Diploma
119 50 00:28:19 00:28:11 00:04:14 368 Pedro Alonso Ferrer Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
120 7 00:28:24 00:28:22 00:04:14 210 Francisco Camilo Peña Pellicer C.a. Quart De Poblet Promesa-M Diploma
121 35 00:28:24 00:27:56 00:04:14 1356 Juan V Fernández Suárez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
122 8 00:28:24 00:28:24 00:04:14 1386 Imad joulil Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
123 51 00:28:29 00:28:22 00:04:15 255 Benjamin Sosa Haro Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
124 52 00:28:30 00:28:27 00:04:15 1023 Pepe Mañez Rodriguez Cobarde\'s Team Veterano A-M Diploma
125 53 00:28:30 00:28:24 00:04:15 1282 Jaime Martínez Alcázar Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
126 24 00:28:31 00:28:26 00:04:15 518 Antonio Bueno Juan Rollito Marchoso Veterano B-M Diploma
127 2 00:28:31 00:28:29 00:04:15 993 Sara Perez Gomez Alex Campos Team Senior-F Diploma
128 54 00:28:32 00:28:30 00:04:16 769 Javier Paredes Sánchez Clockwork Running Veterano A-M Diploma
129 55 00:28:35 00:28:34 00:04:16 904 Roberto Perez Gonzalez Turia Sport Running Veterano A-M Diploma
130 25 00:28:35 00:28:31 00:04:16 1104 Luis Vicente Serrano Mansergas Torrent Runners Veterano B-M Diploma
131 36 00:28:38 00:28:30 00:04:16 934 Miguel Angel Andreu Piles Redolat Team Senior-M Diploma
132 26 00:28:41 00:28:38 00:04:17 1019 Pedro Mañez Rodriguez Cobarde\'s Team Veterano B-M Diploma
133 56 00:28:41 00:28:36 00:04:17 1196 Miguel Angel Sosa Samper Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
134 9 00:28:44 00:28:39 00:04:17 619 Roberto Virgili Pardo C.d. Ruta 50.44 Promesa-M Diploma
135 6 00:28:45 00:28:36 00:04:17 689 Juan Rodriguez De GÚzman Calcheros Runners Team Veterano C-M Diploma
136 27 00:28:48 00:28:45 00:04:18 224 Juanvi Soler Tamarit Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
137 57 00:28:49 00:28:45 00:04:18 969 Carlos Bermejo Cutanda C.a. La Rabosa Veterano A-M Diploma
138 1 00:28:49 00:28:34 00:04:18 1185 Ouidad Falh Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
139 28 00:28:52 00:28:39 00:04:19 428 Vicente Zuriaga Diaz Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
140 58 00:28:52 00:28:40 00:04:19 1244 Antonio José Richart Martínez C. A. Murciélagos Veterano A-M Diploma
141 7 00:28:56 00:28:52 00:04:19 637 Jesus Lopez Del Barrio Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
142 59 00:28:59 00:28:47 00:04:20 1053 Javier Torres Segura C.e. Pobla Veterano A-M Diploma
143 29 00:29:02 00:28:44 00:04:20 1069 Jose Perez Soriano Xteam Veterano B-M Diploma
144 60 00:29:03 00:28:48 00:04:20 391 Antonio Ballesteros Cakabuig Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
145 37 00:29:03 00:29:03 00:04:20 452 Vicente Ibars Chulvi C.a. Residencia Cantallops Senior-M Diploma
146 61 00:29:03 00:28:58 00:04:20 1168 Moisés Benito Sanchez Clockwork Running Veterano A-M Diploma
147 1 00:29:05 00:29:01 00:04:20 813 Mari Luz Zamora Adillo Torrent Corre Veterano B-F Diploma
148 62 00:29:07 00:28:51 00:04:21 392 Jose Vicente Vera Monferrer Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
149 30 00:29:09 00:28:54 00:04:21 312 Mohamed Ouerkat Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
150 38 00:29:09 00:29:01 00:04:21 925 Javier Membrillas Iniesta Independiente Senior-M Diploma
151 31 00:29:10 00:28:57 00:04:21 707 Antonio Ruiz Morante Ies Benimamet Veterano B-M Diploma
152 10 00:29:11 00:29:07 00:04:21 284 Daniel Planells Rodriguez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
153 63 00:29:11 00:29:06 00:04:21 552 Jose Vte Diranzo Aliaga Crespo Cronorunners Veterano A-M Diploma
154 64 00:29:11 00:29:07 00:04:21 960 David Pavón Marchante Torrent Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
155 8 00:29:12 00:29:10 00:04:21 300 Ángel Nevado Garcia Serrano Club Atletismo Veterano C-M Diploma
156 65 00:29:12 00:28:50 00:04:21 381 Oscar Valenciano Silvestre Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
157 2 00:29:13 00:29:12 00:04:22 398 Leo Brox Martínez Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
158 9 00:29:15 00:29:15 00:04:22 473 Juan Julian Minuesa Minuesa Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
159 39 00:29:16 00:28:55 00:04:22 101 Jordi Such García C.a. Vilamarxant Senior-M Diploma
160 10 00:29:17 00:29:11 00:04:22 26 Jaime Blasco Belda Unión Deportiva Orriols Veterano C-M Diploma
161 66 00:29:17 00:29:12 00:04:22 133 Vicente Mateu Moreno Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
162 32 00:29:19 00:29:18 00:04:23 297 Alfonso Guevara Cruz Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
163 33 00:29:19 00:29:01 00:04:23 1084 Carlos Tornero C.d. Galeno Veterano B-M Diploma
164 67 00:29:20 00:28:58 00:04:23 1064 Jose Javier Soriano Valero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
165 68 00:29:20 00:28:55 00:04:23 1354 Miguel Muñoz Marzal Corredores De La Ruta Veterano A-M Diploma
166 69 00:29:21 00:29:21 00:04:23 1127 Hugo Azorin Escamilla Penya El Coyote Veterano A-M Diploma
167 70 00:29:22 00:29:22 00:04:23 1334 Cesar Monge García Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
168 34 00:29:22 00:28:54 00:04:23 1378 Pedro Quishpe Quinapanta Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
169 71 00:29:24 00:29:14 00:04:23 694 Manuel Dorado Vita Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
170 72 00:29:26 00:29:21 00:04:24 497 Daniel Robitu Torrent Corre Veterano A-M Diploma
171 35 00:29:27 00:29:24 00:04:24 824 Jose Vicente Coso Pardos Crespo Cronorunners Veterano B-M Diploma
172 73 00:29:34 00:29:28 00:04:25 341 David Martínez Gil Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
173 36 00:29:34 00:29:24 00:04:25 1302 Aurelio Salvador Luján Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
174 2 00:29:37 00:29:28 00:04:25 502 Veronica Evangelio Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
175 37 00:29:39 00:29:33 00:04:26 293 Paco Fuentes Morote Tragaleguas.org Veterano B-M Diploma
176 74 00:29:42 00:29:22 00:04:26 1186 Vicente Lino Usedo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
177 38 00:29:47 00:29:30 00:04:27 748 Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti Trenka Veterano B-M Diploma
178 3 00:29:48 00:29:48 00:04:27 847 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Crespo Cronorunners Senior-F Diploma
179 75 00:29:49 00:29:06 00:04:27 107 José Luís Morón Tormo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
180 39 00:29:49 00:29:16 00:04:27 153 Francisco Artero Romero C.a. Albal Veterano B-M Diploma
181 76 00:29:51 00:29:47 00:04:27 13 David Arroyo Gavidia Taulains Alfafar Veterano A-M Diploma
182 40 00:29:51 00:29:38 00:04:27 22 Ramon Dominguez Moya Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
183 77 00:29:51 00:29:04 00:04:27 170 Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres C. A. Murciélagos Veterano A-M Diploma
184 78 00:29:51 00:29:30 00:04:27 1054 Jose Manuel Martinez Marin La Font De Les Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
185 79 00:29:51 00:29:46 00:04:27 1100 Carlos Manuel Cordón Laveda C.a. Poblats Marítims Veterano A-M Diploma
186 11 00:29:55 00:29:44 00:04:28 693 Feliciano Vicente Manzanares - Veterano C-M Diploma
187 3 00:29:55 00:29:52 00:04:28 757 Emi Garcia Moreno C.a. Correliana Veterano A-F Diploma
188 80 00:29:55 00:29:55 00:04:28 957 Javi Jiménez Gascón Taulains Alfafar Veterano A-M Diploma
189 40 00:29:56 00:29:07 00:04:28 1086 Alex Parra MuÑoz C.a. Vila De Alaquás Senior-M Diploma
190 41 00:29:58 00:29:44 00:04:28 1169 Jose Javier Gil Fernandez Xteam Senior-M Diploma
191 12 00:30:01 00:29:50 00:04:29 622 Jesús Miguel Gómez Alhambra Cc Lallum Veterano C-M Diploma
192 42 00:30:02 00:28:59 00:04:29 426 Jesus Ortiz Morales Penya Atletisme Mislata Senior-M Diploma
193 13 00:30:02 00:29:57 00:04:29 1018 Pedro Mora Berdun Torrent Corre Veterano C-M Diploma
194 43 00:30:03 00:29:54 00:04:29 1232 Jesús Puchades García Independiente Senior-M Diploma
195 81 00:30:04 00:29:40 00:04:29 291 José Manuel Moreno Vázquez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
196 41 00:30:04 00:29:55 00:04:29 433 Miguel Angel Romero Laosa Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
197 42 00:30:04 00:30:00 00:04:29 814 Jose Vicente Chaparro Duran Torrent Corre Veterano B-M Diploma
198 4 00:30:05 00:29:55 00:04:29 11 Liz Karina Fernández Gauto Torrent Corre Senior-F Diploma
199 44 00:30:05 00:29:41 00:04:29 1043 Fran Acevedo Club Senior-M Diploma
200 82 00:30:06 00:29:52 00:04:30 97 Gabriel Monreal Sepúlveda C&k Veterano A-M Diploma
201 43 00:30:06 00:30:06 00:04:30 330 Jose Manuel Gregori Puertas La Font De Les Runners Veterano B-M Diploma
202 83 00:30:06 00:29:53 00:04:30 406 Gregorio Perez C&k Veterano A-M Diploma
203 45 00:30:09 00:29:27 00:04:30 536 Guillermo Blázquez Martínez C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Senior-M Diploma
204 46 00:30:14 00:29:56 00:04:31 967 Jose Vicente Martí Roger Tragaleguas.org Senior-M Diploma
205 84 00:30:17 00:30:13 00:04:31 7 Mario De La Cruz Taulains Alfafar Veterano A-M Diploma
206 85 00:30:17 00:30:12 00:04:31 114 Luis Lopez Latorre C.a. Utiel Veterano A-M Diploma
207 11 00:30:17 00:29:50 00:04:31 1159 Pablo Vicente Gomez Barreña Peluqueros Trail Promesa-M Diploma
208 47 00:30:19 00:30:03 00:04:31 1260 Guillermo Consuegra Alapont Independiente Senior-M Diploma
209 86 00:30:20 00:30:09 00:04:32 121 Ignacio Plaza Prado Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
210 44 00:30:20 00:30:18 00:04:32 675 Francisco Muñoz López C.a Von Hippel Lindau Veterano B-M Diploma
211 4 00:30:21 00:30:11 00:04:32 1281 Vanessa Martin Pastor Tragaleguas.org Veterano A-F Diploma
212 87 00:30:22 00:30:04 00:04:32 759 Alberto Feijoo Arnau C.a. Peus Lleugers Veterano A-M Diploma
213 14 00:30:23 00:30:23 00:04:32 127 Fernando Serrano FlorentÍn Ad Malonda Veterano C-M Diploma
214 1 00:30:24 00:30:24 00:04:32 638 Regina Aguirre Moret Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
215 45 00:30:24 00:30:05 00:04:32 779 Juan Carlos Fortea Martin S.m. C.a. Quart De Poblet Veterano B-M Diploma
216 3 00:30:24 00:30:24 00:04:32 1139 Vicen Córdoba Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
217 88 00:30:26 00:30:10 00:04:33 463 Juan Jose Fernandez Ruiz Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
218 12 00:30:29 00:30:17 00:04:33 921 Julian Guijarro Amores Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
219 89 00:30:31 00:29:57 00:04:33 1329 Fernando Guadalajara Artega Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
220 90 00:30:33 00:30:19 00:04:34 853 Sergio Hernández Martínez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
221 15 00:30:33 00:30:19 00:04:34 855 Vicente Hernández Ramírez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
222 91 00:30:34 00:30:34 00:04:34 9 Isidro Alvarez Gómez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
223 16 00:30:35 00:30:19 00:04:34 886 Daniel Mendez Torvisco Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
224 17 00:30:37 00:30:10 00:04:34 1381 Domingo Granjo Calderon Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
225 18 00:30:38 00:30:33 00:04:34 1 Josep Vicent Escribà Escribà Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano C-M Diploma
226 92 00:30:38 00:30:15 00:04:34 3 Daniel Jesus Rolania Soto Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
227 48 00:30:39 00:30:25 00:04:34 19 Rubén Risueño Sobrino Cmr Kikemoret Senior-M Diploma
228 5 00:30:41 00:30:35 00:04:35 244 Laura Sanchis Vivó Clockwork Running Veterano A-F Diploma
229 49 00:30:43 00:30:43 00:04:35 1382 Victor Sanchez ClockRunning Senior-M Diploma
230 46 00:30:44 00:30:44 00:04:35 758 Rafael Izquierdo Bastante Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
231 93 00:30:44 00:30:35 00:04:35 1321 Efrain Yepez Lanoza Club De Atletismo Corazón De América Veterano A-M Diploma
232 94 00:30:44 00:30:35 00:04:35 1324 Victor Hugo Condoris Torrez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
233 19 00:30:45 00:30:28 00:04:35 47 Jose Luis Pastor Marco Blade Runners Veterano C-M Diploma
234 95 00:30:46 00:30:46 00:04:36 146 Pablo Cano Quesada C.a. Quart De Poblet Veterano A-M Diploma
235 96 00:30:48 00:30:45 00:04:36 1111 Miguel Ángel Ruiz Rius Clockwork Running Veterano A-M Diploma
236 6 00:30:49 00:30:42 00:04:36 324 Paula Del Valle Bartolomé C.a. Correores Buñol Veterano A-F Diploma
237 2 00:30:49 00:30:27 00:04:36 879 Marta Francés Merchante C,a. Valencia Esports Promesa-F Diploma
238 97 00:30:49 00:30:24 00:04:36 1162 Vicente Peris Talaverano Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
239 50 00:30:51 00:30:30 00:04:36 74 Erik Rodríguez Gomez Tri-it Carnes Felix Senior-M Diploma
240 98 00:30:53 00:30:41 00:04:37 1265 Roberto Auñón Ruiz Burjarunners Veterano A-M Diploma
241 47 00:30:55 00:30:45 00:04:37 99 Jose Antonio Muoz Sedeo E.em.bonrepos I Mirambell Veterano B-M Diploma
242 48 00:30:55 00:30:44 00:04:37 100 Juanjp Orengo Guanter Eem Bonrepos I Mirambell Running Veterano B-M Diploma
243 99 00:30:56 00:30:46 00:04:37 60 Mario Garde Olcina Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano A-M Diploma
244 49 00:30:56 00:30:48 00:04:37 831 Fco Javier Alapont Raga Ruta Del Colesterol Veterano B-M Diploma
245 50 00:30:59 00:30:49 00:04:37 306 Jose Gregorio Merlos Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
246 51 00:30:59 00:30:24 00:04:37 1363 Moises Portal Lunar Desafío Runners Senior-M Diploma
247 51 00:31:00 00:30:31 00:04:38 198 Jesus Garcia Frajero Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
248 20 00:31:00 00:30:57 00:04:38 1364 Joan Pérez Ramon Tos Pelat Veterano C-M Diploma
249 100 00:31:03 00:30:41 00:04:38 404 Ximo Oliva Martinez Els Caragolets Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
250 52 00:31:04 00:31:00 00:04:38 243 Gabriel Nuño Lopez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
251 53 00:31:06 00:31:03 00:04:39 309 Josep R. Sancho Morell Amunt Avall Torrent Veterano B-M Diploma
252 21 00:31:06 00:31:06 00:04:39 877 Jose Blanca Rubio Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t. Veterano C-M Diploma
253 101 00:31:08 00:30:50 00:04:39 600 Balta Fernández Padilla Jr Brunelec Benetússer Veterano A-M Diploma
254 102 00:31:08 00:30:49 00:04:39 811 Miguel Angel Alamo Garcia Jr Brunelec Benetússer Veterano A-M Diploma
255 52 00:31:08 00:30:48 00:04:39 991 Roberto García Porcella Jr Brunelec Benetússer Senior-M Diploma
256 54 00:31:09 00:30:56 00:04:39 1191 Daniel García Fernández Calcheros Runners Team Veterano B-M Diploma
257 55 00:31:10 00:30:58 00:04:39 737 Rodolfo Salinas Garcia Del Moral Gosanganos Veterano B-M Diploma
258 103 00:31:10 00:30:59 00:04:39 1063 Israel Gonzalo Vicente Sanus Vitae Team Veterano A-M Diploma
259 104 00:31:11 00:30:51 00:04:39 971 Carlos Martín Goberna Jr Brunelec Benetússer Veterano A-M Diploma
260 105 00:31:13 00:30:56 00:04:40 1292 Michael Saucez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
261 106 00:31:14 00:31:08 00:04:40 634 Guillermo Soriano Ureña Tragaleguas.org Veterano A-M Diploma
262 7 00:31:16 00:31:16 00:04:40 598 Pilar Bueno Marcilla Gent De Foios Veterano A-F Diploma
263 53 00:31:20 00:30:52 00:04:41 92 Juanma Salas Fores Clickautos Senior-M Diploma
264 56 00:31:22 00:31:14 00:04:41 678 Miguel Ángel Gagoi Gallego Calcheros Runners Team Veterano B-M Diploma
265 57 00:31:27 00:31:06 00:04:42 1175 Javier Yanguas Brull C.d. Saladar Veterano B-M Diploma
266 54 00:31:31 00:31:03 00:04:42 80 Jose Javier Lloria Martinez Scarnia Runners Senior-M Diploma
267 107 00:31:31 00:31:20 00:04:42 1180 Juan Moreno Lopez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
268 108 00:31:32 00:30:41 00:04:34 201 Cesare Giulietti Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
269 58 00:31:32 00:31:15 00:04:42 912 Miguel Illan Teba Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
270 8 00:31:33 00:31:27 00:04:43 225 Vanessa García Vidal Clockwork Running Veterano A-F Diploma
271 109 00:31:35 00:31:07 00:04:43 1355 Gonzalo Rafael Valero Bernabeu Tragaleguas.org Veterano A-M Diploma
272 55 00:31:36 00:31:26 00:04:43 787 Francisco Aldana Folgado C.t. Poblats Marítims Senior-M Diploma
273 13 00:31:37 00:31:28 00:04:43 432 Nacho Romero Benlloch Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
274 22 00:31:38 00:31:15 00:04:43 270 Miguel Juan Bernal Gimenez Spirit Runner Veterano C-M Diploma
275 56 00:31:40 00:30:50 00:04:44 938 Jose Aigües Amador Independiente Senior-M Diploma
276 110 00:31:43 00:31:22 00:04:44 1066 Adrian Rodrigo Anselmo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
277 4 00:31:46 00:31:39 00:04:44 679 Carmen López Valiente Redolat Team Veterano B-F Diploma
278 111 00:31:46 00:31:38 00:04:44 1203 Fernando Martínez Castillo Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
279 23 00:31:48 00:31:36 00:04:45 1151 Antonio Ballesteros Sanchez Cmr Kikemoret Veterano C-M Diploma
280 112 00:31:49 00:31:48 00:04:45 752 Victor Arlex Velasquez Rengifo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
281 57 00:31:51 00:31:49 00:04:45 699 Sergio Sánchez Ruiz Independiente Senior-M Diploma
282 14 00:31:51 00:31:47 00:04:45 781 Iván Castellar Navarro Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
283 58 00:31:52 00:31:05 00:04:45 138 Mario Osete Gomez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
284 59 00:31:52 00:31:46 00:04:45 315 Joaquin Albiñanacuenca Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
285 113 00:31:53 00:31:49 00:04:46 128 Vicent Martinez Marco Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
286 114 00:31:53 00:31:15 00:04:46 157 Walter Guglielmi Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
287 59 00:31:53 00:31:10 00:04:46 984 Jose Miguel Llavero Pulido Independiente Senior-M Diploma
288 60 00:31:56 00:31:49 00:04:46 825 Francisco Vte Morcillo Valiente A Les Huit Al Mercat Veterano B-M Diploma
289 61 00:31:57 00:30:58 00:04:46 230 Miguel Ángel Perez Rezusta Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
290 60 00:31:57 00:31:12 00:04:46 514 Jose Antonio Martinez Sarrion Alcublas Corre Senior-M Diploma
291 62 00:31:59 00:31:49 00:04:46 274 Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
292 63 00:32:00 00:32:00 00:04:47 104 Francisco Valverde González Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
293 61 00:32:01 00:31:49 00:04:47 936 Lluís Esteban Martinez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
294 62 00:32:02 00:31:39 00:04:47 387 Jorge Soler Castillo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
295 64 00:32:02 00:31:15 00:04:47 1367 Jose Cebollada Pechuan C. A. Murciélagos Veterano B-M Diploma
296 65 00:32:03 00:31:32 00:04:47 1238 Fernando Chirivella Reyes Catarroja U.e. Veterano B-M Diploma
297 115 00:32:03 00:31:48 00:04:47 1383 Vicente Serrano Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
298 24 00:32:04 00:31:58 00:04:47 412 Josep Lluís Cerdà Giner C.c. Tos Pelat Veterano C-M Diploma
299 9 00:32:04 00:31:38 00:04:47 613 Ruth Herrero Enjoy Up Veterano A-F Diploma
300 116 00:32:05 00:31:52 00:04:47 292 José Luis Sainz Honrado Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
301 117 00:32:05 00:31:39 00:04:47 617 Sergio Fernandez Bono Enjoy Up Veterano A-M Diploma
302 15 00:32:05 00:32:05 00:04:47 789 Daniel Ruiz Garcia Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
303 118 00:32:06 00:31:51 00:04:47 605 Javier Cofreces Guerrero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
304 63 00:32:07 00:31:20 00:04:48 1213 Ken Gómez Vandenberghe Independiente Senior-M Diploma
305 64 00:32:08 00:31:47 00:04:48 365 Jorge Lozano Prado Independiente Senior-M Diploma
306 119 00:32:09 00:32:09 00:04:48 952 Raul Valencia Rodriguez Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
307 120 00:32:10 00:31:57 00:04:48 1016 Manu Morell Llopis Cobarde\'s Team Veterano A-M Diploma
308 66 00:32:11 00:31:41 00:04:48 283 Daniel Planells Gonzalez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
309 121 00:32:13 00:32:07 00:04:49 628 Félix Gómez Parralejo Redolat Team Veterano A-M Diploma
310 25 00:32:14 00:32:06 00:04:49 266 Ramón Martín Ramírez Www.angelasabater.com Veterano C-M Diploma
311 67 00:32:14 00:31:14 00:04:49 569 Jose Antonio Marquez Fernandez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
312 68 00:32:14 00:31:33 00:04:49 794 Xavi Martínez Abad Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
313 69 00:32:14 00:32:06 00:04:49 1212 Juan MicÓ-ferrando Ortega Redolat Team Veterano B-M Diploma
314 65 00:32:17 00:31:36 00:04:49 364 Rafa Lozano Prado Independiente Senior-M Diploma
315 122 00:32:18 00:32:18 00:04:49 359 José Manuel Vega Días Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
316 16 00:32:18 00:31:59 00:04:49 1179 Javier Martínez Monteagudo Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
317 70 00:32:19 00:32:10 00:04:49 1091 Alfonso Martinez ParreÑo Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
318 26 00:32:21 00:31:59 00:04:50 32 Santiago Todo Sebastia Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
319 71 00:32:23 00:32:20 00:04:50 294 Pedro Guevara Cruz Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
320 123 00:32:23 00:31:23 00:04:50 889 Carlos Cervera C.a. Marjana Chiva Veterano A-M Diploma
321 72 00:32:24 00:32:17 00:04:50 745 Enrique Nicolau Vazquez Taulains Alfafar Veterano B-M Diploma
322 10 00:32:24 00:32:18 00:04:50 1246 Sandra Ferriols Gonzalez Taulains Alfafar Veterano A-F Diploma
323 124 00:32:25 00:32:20 00:04:50 1124 Carlos Piqueres Mateu C.a. Sueca Veterano A-M Diploma
324 73 00:32:27 00:31:54 00:04:51 591 Francisco José Tárrega Gil Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia Veterano B-M Diploma
325 74 00:32:27 00:32:08 00:04:51 1072 Arturo Tornero Estebanez A Ritmo Maraton Veterano B-M Diploma
326 66 00:32:31 00:31:52 00:04:51 363 Fernando Gonzalez Cabrera Independiente Senior-M Diploma
327 125 00:32:32 00:32:32 00:04:51 964 Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
328 126 00:32:32 00:32:20 00:04:51 1351 Álvaro Del Pozo Perez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
329 127 00:32:34 00:32:18 00:04:52 488 Juan Zacares Vila C.c. A La Marxeta Veterano A-M Diploma
330 27 00:32:35 00:32:30 00:04:52 642 Jose Enrique Lopez Mas C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Veterano C-M Diploma
331 75 00:32:36 00:31:59 00:04:52 83 Angel Araujo Fernández Gomez Madrid Kangurs Veterano B-M Diploma
332 5 00:32:37 00:32:14 00:04:52 301 Noemi Ramos Ruiz Independiente Senior-F Diploma
333 76 00:32:37 00:31:41 00:04:52 836 Rafael Sahuquillo Sahuquillo C.a.campillo Veterano B-M Diploma
334 67 00:32:39 00:32:39 00:04:52 302 José Manuel Díaz Hidalgo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
335 28 00:32:40 00:32:40 00:04:53 113 Jose Pino González C.a. Galapagos Veterano C-M Diploma
336 77 00:32:42 00:32:30 00:04:53 12 Antonio Epila Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
337 68 00:32:43 00:31:53 00:04:53 38 Antonio Peñalver Pablo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
338 78 00:32:43 00:32:36 00:04:53 734 Jorge Beneyto Zaragoza Penya El Coyote Veterano B-M Diploma
339 79 00:32:43 00:32:36 00:04:53 735 Luis Jesus Pérez Gracia Penya El Coyote Veterano B-M Diploma
340 128 00:32:44 00:31:32 00:04:53 31 Jesús Esteban Contreras Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
341 69 00:32:44 00:31:54 00:04:53 40 David Matallin Sahuquillo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
342 6 00:32:45 00:32:45 00:04:53 382 María Verbena Moril Crespo Cronorunners Senior-F Diploma
343 129 00:32:45 00:31:56 00:04:53 457 Rafael Cortes Gomez C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano A-M Diploma
344 130 00:32:45 00:32:05 00:04:53 801 Pedro Antonio Trujillo Mora C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano A-M Diploma
345 70 00:32:46 00:32:04 00:04:53 200 Carlos Coronado Marcelo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
346 80 00:32:46 00:32:01 00:04:53 1153 Luis Vera Gonzalez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
347 131 00:32:47 00:32:08 00:04:54 928 Arturo Garcia Seco Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
348 17 00:32:48 00:32:28 00:04:54 1010 Alfonso Cabrera Trujillo Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
349 81 00:32:48 00:32:30 00:04:54 1272 Luis Atienza Carrascosa Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
350 132 00:32:49 00:32:04 00:04:54 67 Juan Ramon Gomez Sotos Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
351 71 00:32:51 00:32:18 00:04:54 91 Jaime Murgui Perez Clickautos Senior-M Diploma
352 133 00:32:52 00:32:38 00:04:54 345 Emiliano De La Hoz Montañana Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
353 72 00:32:52 00:32:18 00:04:54 1230 Luiset Garcia Martinez C. E. Trenkacames Sedavi Senior-M Diploma
354 82 00:32:53 00:32:40 00:04:54 475 Antonio Barajas Costa Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
355 7 00:32:54 00:32:50 00:04:55 1061 Lucia Ramirez Cabo Tragaleguas.org Senior-F Diploma
356 83 00:32:54 00:32:36 00:04:55 1221 Jose Carlos Salido Gutierrez Rompiendo Límites Veterano B-M Diploma
357 134 00:32:55 00:32:29 00:04:55 621 Joaquín Escribano Marco Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
358 73 00:32:55 00:32:42 00:04:55 755 Javier Sanchis Milla Independiente Senior-M Diploma
359 84 00:32:55 00:31:59 00:04:55 830 Juan Carlos Coquillat Andreu Club Integral De Montaña Veterano B-M Diploma
360 135 00:32:57 00:32:57 00:04:55 1311 Roberto Carrión Rodrigo C.a. Poblats Marítims Veterano A-M Diploma
361 18 00:32:58 00:32:32 00:04:55 674 Fernando Coronado Meléndez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
362 136 00:32:59 00:32:49 00:04:55 81 José Manuel Cruz Cebrian Eem Bonrepos Y Mirambell Running Veterano A-M Diploma
363 137 00:32:59 00:32:12 00:04:55 279 Víctor Porta Teruel C. A. Murciélagos Veterano A-M Diploma
364 138 00:32:59 00:32:36 00:04:55 290 José Blas Altalaguerri Yuste Runners De L`horta Veterano A-M Diploma
365 139 00:32:59 00:32:22 00:04:55 1143 Daniel Ayala Herrera Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
366 74 00:33:01 00:33:01 00:04:56 205 Pablo Gargallo Narro Independiente Senior-M Diploma
367 85 00:33:02 00:33:02 00:04:56 524 Ángel Rubio Orti Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
368 140 00:33:03 00:32:26 00:04:56 590 Oscar Montero Lavara Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
369 75 00:33:05 00:31:59 00:04:56 232 Alberto Rubio Ramon Independiente Senior-M Diploma
370 29 00:33:05 00:32:44 00:04:56 529 Manolo Soriano Morales Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
371 76 00:33:05 00:32:26 00:04:56 867 Jaime Martínez Garcia Independiente Senior-M Diploma
372 77 00:33:05 00:32:36 00:04:56 1317 Manuel Cambralla Cabrejas C.a. Poblats Marítims Senior-M Diploma
373 141 00:33:07 00:32:49 00:04:57 574 Rafael Cesar Terroba Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
374 142 00:33:08 00:32:32 00:04:57 51 Iván Sánchez Vila Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
375 143 00:33:08 00:32:55 00:04:57 125 Jose Cordoba Núñez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
376 86 00:33:08 00:32:24 00:04:57 317 Pascual De Los Reyes Gaitan Moya Runners De L`horta Veterano B-M Diploma
377 87 00:33:09 00:32:07 00:04:57 416 Rafael Felipe Villafranca Penya Atletisme Mislata Veterano B-M Diploma
378 88 00:33:09 00:32:06 00:04:57 421 Antonio Jose Garcia Rechi Penya Atletisme Mislata Veterano B-M Diploma
379 89 00:33:11 00:32:36 00:04:57 401 Ramón Milián García Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
380 78 00:33:11 00:32:47 00:04:57 1085 Carlos Bueno Castanaeda C.a. Vila De Alaquás Senior-M Diploma
381 8 00:33:11 00:32:46 00:04:57 1218 Laura Contelles Benlloch C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona Senior-F Diploma
382 79 00:33:12 00:32:38 00:04:57 1253 Joan Garcia Aznar Independiente Senior-M Diploma
383 19 00:33:14 00:33:09 00:04:58 870 Sergio Fernández Torres Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
384 90 00:33:14 00:32:42 00:04:58 1293 Manuel Isasi Lopez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
385 80 00:33:16 00:32:35 00:04:58 454 Daniel Sánchez López Independiente Senior-M Diploma
386 81 00:33:16 00:32:32 00:04:58 669 Francisco Javier Gómez Rivodigo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
387 91 00:33:16 00:33:13 00:04:58 1286 Abdennabi Mejrhirrou Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
388 82 00:33:17 00:32:43 00:04:58 20 César García Aznar Independiente Senior-M Diploma
389 144 00:33:17 00:32:52 00:04:58 179 Jose Antonio Zamora Lopez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
390 20 00:33:17 00:32:49 00:04:58 850 Jose Frances Vico Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
391 83 00:33:17 00:33:11 00:04:58 999 Alejandro Tormo Velasco C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Senior-M Diploma
392 145 00:33:17 00:32:28 00:04:58 1295 Samuel Santiago Sancho Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
393 92 00:33:18 00:32:48 00:04:58 90 Pedro Fernandez Fernandez Clickautos Veterano B-M Diploma
394 93 00:33:18 00:33:18 00:04:58 483 Manuel Alfonso Lopez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
395 94 00:33:20 00:32:45 00:04:59 280 Luciano Ballesteros García Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
396 21 00:33:20 00:33:20 00:04:59 990 Raul Gonzalez Escribano C.a.falla Mont De Pietat Promesa-M Diploma
397 146 00:33:21 00:32:33 00:04:59 346 Jose Antonio Lopez Cantero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
398 147 00:33:21 00:32:43 00:04:59 500 Fredy Ortiz Caicedo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
399 148 00:33:22 00:32:45 00:04:59 264 José María Lozano Anguix Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
400 5 00:33:22 00:33:12 00:04:59 680 Inma Torres Chirivella Club Triatló Godella Veterano B-F Diploma
401 95 00:33:22 00:33:12 00:04:59 681 Jose Julian Giron Quilez Club Triatló Godella Veterano B-M Diploma
402 6 00:33:24 00:33:15 00:04:59 164 Luisa Lahoz Bosch Rollito Marchoso Veterano B-F Diploma
403 84 00:33:25 00:33:02 00:04:59 130 Ivan Cerdan Fernandez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Senior-M Diploma
404 149 00:33:26 00:33:21 00:04:59 958 José Manuel Orti Muñoz Torrent Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
405 96 00:33:30 00:32:57 00:05:00 388 Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
406 150 00:33:38 00:32:42 00:05:01 1109 Vicente Mirete Martinez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
407 151 00:33:39 00:32:54 00:05:01 307 Jose Roman Cabeza Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
408 97 00:33:41 00:33:08 00:05:02 267 Benjamin Pizcueta Soler Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
409 11 00:33:41 00:33:35 00:05:02 372 Monica Jancovicova Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
410 9 00:33:42 00:33:25 00:05:02 975 Mercedes Conejero Martinez Tragaleguas.org Senior-F Diploma
411 98 00:33:43 00:33:16 00:05:02 608 Luis AriÑo Rodriguez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
412 85 00:33:43 00:33:26 00:05:02 1280 Adrian Segarra Comillas Tragaleguas.org Senior-M Diploma
413 152 00:33:44 00:33:24 00:05:02 1273 Alberto Molina Casado Xteam Veterano A-M Diploma
414 86 00:33:45 00:33:45 00:05:02 728 Iván Puig Villalón Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia Senior-M Diploma
415 87 00:33:46 00:32:59 00:05:02 816 Manuel Veintimilla Comeche Alcublas Corre Senior-M Diploma
416 7 00:33:49 00:33:22 00:05:03 615 Maria Jose Martin Fontelles Enjoy Up Veterano B-F Diploma
417 22 00:33:49 00:33:03 00:05:03 754 Alexander Martinez Murciano Runners Ciutat De Valencia Promesa-M Diploma
418 99 00:33:49 00:33:30 00:05:03 1200 Juan Quiñones Bustos Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
419 10 00:33:50 00:33:45 00:05:03 333 Amparo Ortiz Fernández Independiente Senior-F Diploma
420 88 00:33:51 00:33:09 00:05:03 261 Adrián Jiménez Alarcón Independiente Senior-M Diploma
421 153 00:33:51 00:33:06 00:05:03 485 Raul Martinez PatiÑo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
422 11 00:33:51 00:33:43 00:05:03 1333 Silvia Vargas Rojas Independiente Senior-F Diploma
423 89 00:33:53 00:33:50 00:05:03 486 Carla Torres Sospedra Delta Valencia C.a. Senior-M Diploma
424 90 00:33:53 00:33:14 00:05:03 611 Javier Monge Garcia Récord Sport Senior-M Diploma
425 100 00:33:53 00:32:57 00:05:03 858 Robert Benet Serra Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
426 154 00:33:54 00:33:06 00:05:04 1080 José María Silva Limas C.a. Puçol Veterano A-M Diploma
427 12 00:33:54 00:33:54 00:05:04 1117 Irune Castillo Gonzalez Redolat Team Veterano A-F Diploma
428 12 00:33:56 00:33:47 00:05:04 1156 Paula Mainar Larriba Independiente Senior-F Diploma
429 101 00:33:59 00:32:54 00:05:04 175 Jesus Rubio Pons Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
430 91 00:33:59 00:33:51 00:05:04 691 Daniel Escribá Hidalgo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
431 155 00:33:59 00:33:52 00:05:04 977 Luis Bascuñana Carmona Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
432 156 00:34:03 00:33:53 00:05:05 411 Vicente Agullo Amorós Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
433 157 00:34:04 00:33:07 00:05:05 1251 David García Martinez Autoescuela Nacho Team Veterano A-M Diploma
434 92 00:34:05 00:33:56 00:05:05 1344 Iván Delgado Mompó Independiente Senior-M Diploma
435 102 00:34:06 00:33:20 00:05:05 682 Miguel Angel Martinez Martinez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano B-M Diploma
436 8 00:34:10 00:34:03 00:05:06 336 Sole Ortega Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
437 13 00:34:10 00:33:54 00:05:06 567 Begoña Colomer Ferrero Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
438 93 00:34:11 00:34:04 00:05:06 507 Rafael Martinez Arocas Independiente Senior-M Diploma
439 158 00:34:12 00:33:34 00:05:06 151 Francisco Javier Martínez García Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
440 159 00:34:12 00:33:23 00:05:06 458 Agustin Gonzalez Exposito C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano A-M Diploma
441 160 00:34:13 00:34:08 00:05:06 1231 Jorge Negre Policarpo Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
442 94 00:34:14 00:34:00 00:05:07 417 Alejandro Jareño Nuño Independiente Senior-M Diploma
443 103 00:34:14 00:34:02 00:05:07 1290 Francisco Lorente March Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
444 104 00:34:15 00:34:03 00:05:07 863 Pedro Gutiérrez Escalada Eem Bonrepos I Mirambell Running Veterano B-M Diploma
445 23 00:34:15 00:33:55 00:05:07 1006 Alexis Turel YagÜe Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
446 161 00:34:16 00:33:28 00:05:07 875 Sergio Anaya Cabello Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
447 105 00:34:17 00:34:17 00:05:07 834 Jesus Cuco Oliver Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
448 95 00:34:18 00:34:18 00:05:07 1000 Jorge Miguel Diaz Ostos Coratge Missions Senior-M Diploma
449 162 00:34:19 00:34:19 00:05:07 623 Cesar Martinez Martinez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
450 163 00:34:20 00:34:12 00:05:07 141 Goyo Casas Mesonero Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano A-M Diploma
451 164 00:34:21 00:34:21 00:05:08 792 David Calvo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
452 165 00:34:21 00:34:00 00:05:08 843 Juan Carlos Momplet Parra Justis Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
453 30 00:34:21 00:34:03 00:05:08 1120 Jose Maria Guerrero Valenzuela Galgos Silla Veterano C-M Diploma
454 106 00:34:23 00:34:16 00:05:08 1118 José Luis Coloma Diaz Redolat Team Veterano B-M Diploma
455 14 00:34:27 00:33:50 00:05:09 480 Lorena Bonora Solera Bikeadosbikes Veterano A-F Diploma
456 96 00:34:27 00:34:00 00:05:09 1015 Daniel Zomeño Gonzalez Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail Senior-M Diploma
457 166 00:34:27 00:34:15 00:05:09 1259 Arturo Romero Garcia C. A. Murciélagos Veterano A-M Diploma
458 107 00:34:28 00:34:28 00:05:09 259 Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero Valencia Co Veterano B-M Diploma
459 31 00:34:31 00:33:59 00:05:09 53 Armando Raga Brull C.a. Albal Veterano C-M Diploma
460 167 00:34:32 00:34:16 00:05:09 612 Victor Naquera Marques Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
461 97 00:34:32 00:34:08 00:05:09 1059 Pau Aleixandre Martinez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
462 24 00:34:32 00:34:13 00:05:09 1070 Daniel Escobar Ochando Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
463 98 00:34:32 00:34:07 00:05:09 1274 Juan Fenollosa Manzana Independiente Senior-M Diploma
464 168 00:34:33 00:34:23 00:05:09 171 Rubén Rodríguez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
465 9 00:34:33 00:34:25 00:05:09 1369 Victoria Martinez Redolat Team Veterano B-F Diploma
466 169 00:34:37 00:33:36 00:05:10 496 Andrew Rigby Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
467 10 00:34:38 00:34:23 00:05:10 15 Fina Serrano Merchante Redolat Team Veterano B-F Diploma
468 11 00:34:38 00:33:38 00:05:10 425 Maria Isabel Estruch Salcedo Penya Atletisme Mislata Veterano B-F Diploma
469 170 00:34:39 00:34:21 00:05:10 378 Jesus Garcia Gil Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
470 108 00:34:39 00:34:01 00:05:10 883 Salvador Peris Romero Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
471 171 00:34:39 00:34:20 00:05:10 1126 Jose Villen Fernandez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
472 32 00:34:40 00:34:35 00:05:10 58 Jose Luis Muñoz Serrano Torrent Corre Veterano C-M Diploma
473 109 00:34:40 00:34:37 00:05:10 1057 Vicente Blasco Gallego Torrent Corre Veterano B-M Diploma
474 172 00:34:45 00:34:39 00:05:11 838 Marce Murillo Freijanes Torrent Corre Veterano A-M Diploma
475 110 00:34:45 00:34:38 00:05:11 869 Jose Miguel Gomez-lobo Ramos Torrent Corre Veterano B-M Diploma
476 25 00:34:47 00:34:42 00:05:11 335 José Muñoz Fernández Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
477 111 00:34:47 00:34:40 00:05:11 624 Rafael Martínez Salvador Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
478 173 00:34:48 00:34:28 00:05:12 568 Salvador Garcia Monserrat Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
479 26 00:34:49 00:34:29 00:05:12 1285 Jose Díaz Merino Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
480 112 00:34:51 00:34:30 00:05:12 68 Eric Gomez Diaz C.a. Tortuga Algemesí Veterano B-M Diploma
481 99 00:34:51 00:34:07 00:05:12 260 Christian Queral López Independiente Senior-M Diploma
482 174 00:34:52 00:34:37 00:05:12 172 Alberto Palacios Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
483 13 00:34:52 00:34:38 00:05:12 348 Mari Tere Peña Pellicer Independiente Senior-F Diploma
484 15 00:34:52 00:34:47 00:05:12 520 Amparo Oltra Martínez Rollito Marchoso Veterano A-F Diploma
485 33 00:34:53 00:34:09 00:05:12 1357 Jose Manuel Lopez Lopez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
486 175 00:34:54 00:34:07 00:05:13 1027 Jose Antonio Fernandez Garcia Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
487 113 00:34:54 00:34:06 00:05:13 1028 Gonzalo Lopez Sanchez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
488 14 00:34:54 00:34:08 00:05:13 1201 Najia Dergane Independiente Senior-F Diploma
489 15 00:34:55 00:34:55 00:05:04 253 Arlena Fabian Izquierdo Independiente Senior-F Diploma
490 114 00:34:55 00:34:34 00:05:13 673 Gorka Aintz Fernandez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
491 100 00:34:55 00:33:49 00:05:13 901 Josep Galan Calatayud Clockwork Running Senior-M Diploma
492 176 00:34:56 00:34:08 00:05:13 712 Miguel Angel Company Sancho Sin Club Veterano A-M Diploma
493 101 00:34:56 00:34:27 00:05:13 1062 Emilio Honrubia Marín Independiente Senior-M Diploma
494 27 00:34:56 00:34:10 00:05:13 1195 Alejandro Lizama Sierra Ninguno Promesa-M Diploma
495 177 00:34:57 00:33:50 00:05:13 185 David Sanchez Pons Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
496 102 00:34:57 00:34:28 00:05:13 856 Cristian Manzanares Casino Independiente Senior-M Diploma
497 103 00:34:58 00:34:41 00:05:13 800 Francisco Fernández Saiz Independiente Senior-M Diploma
498 104 00:34:58 00:34:40 00:05:13 1348 Jose Luis Fernández Saiz Independiente Senior-M Diploma
499 178 00:34:59 00:34:52 00:05:13 65 Justo Ponce Mocholi Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
500 105 00:34:59 00:34:29 00:05:13 95 Roberto Ferrer Lillo Clickautos Senior-M Diploma
501 12 00:35:00 00:34:27 00:05:13 1068 Cristina Martinez Sanchez C.a. Poblats Marítims Veterano B-F Diploma
502 13 00:35:02 00:34:56 00:05:14 41 Pilar Carrero Crespo Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano B-F Diploma
503 115 00:35:02 00:34:55 00:05:14 42 Angel Raga Tordera Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano B-M Diploma
504 116 00:35:02 00:34:53 00:05:14 377 Manuel Andujar Carretero Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano B-M Diploma
505 179 00:35:03 00:34:33 00:05:14 69 Jesús Barea Moratalla Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
506 117 00:35:03 00:34:28 00:05:14 72 Javier Gomez Espino Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
507 118 00:35:03 00:34:56 00:05:14 380 Juan Antonio Garrancho Cadenas Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano B-M Diploma
508 119 00:35:03 00:35:03 00:05:14 973 Vicente Martínez Sáez C.a. Poblats Marítims Veterano B-M Diploma
509 180 00:35:08 00:34:51 00:05:15 798 Miguel Ángel Martínez Alonso Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
510 181 00:35:09 00:34:59 00:05:15 610 Javier Feltrer Palmero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
511 120 00:35:09 00:34:38 00:05:15 926 Domingo Vallejo Sanz Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
512 182 00:35:09 00:34:55 00:05:15 963 Roberto Piera Baltasar Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
513 121 00:35:11 00:34:35 00:05:15 618 Julián García Muñoz Spirit Runners Veterano B-M Diploma
514 106 00:35:11 00:35:11 00:05:15 1031 Dani Vara Corella Clockwork Running Senior-M Diploma
515 28 00:35:11 00:34:17 00:05:15 1313 Salva Sierra Pérez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
516 34 00:35:12 00:34:50 00:05:15 1088 Juan Vicente Picazo NuÑez C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano C-M Diploma
517 122 00:35:13 00:34:29 00:05:15 1142 Jose Angel Cabello De Alba Rasero Taulains Alfafar Veterano B-M Diploma
518 35 00:35:15 00:34:57 00:05:16 882 Jose Maria Zambrana Rios Galgos Silla Veterano C-M Diploma
519 183 00:35:16 00:34:44 00:05:16 646 Antonio Joaquin Marquez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
520 123 00:35:17 00:34:50 00:05:16 844 Francisco Visconti Molinete Enjoy Up Veterano B-M Diploma
521 124 00:35:18 00:34:52 00:05:16 881 Lázaro Fernández Pascual Enjoy Up Veterano B-M Diploma
522 107 00:35:21 00:34:56 00:05:17 98 Daniel Martinez Hita Clickautos Senior-M Diploma
523 108 00:35:21 00:34:54 00:05:17 124 Juanan Granero Albert Independiente Senior-M Diploma
524 36 00:35:22 00:35:19 00:05:17 1172 Manuel Salido Gutierrez C.a. Avapace Corre Veterano C-M Diploma
525 184 00:35:24 00:34:42 00:05:17 320 Oscar Figueres Cuevas Ice For Life Veterano A-M Diploma
526 185 00:35:24 00:34:36 00:05:17 1210 Diego Muñoz Luna C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano A-M Diploma
527 109 00:35:26 00:35:18 00:05:17 530 Alvaro Martinez Gomez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
528 186 00:35:27 00:34:49 00:05:17 656 Patricio Emilio Gomez Marti Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
529 37 00:35:28 00:34:33 00:05:18 1242 Toni Perez Escriva Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
530 110 00:35:29 00:34:58 00:05:18 939 Cristian Calderón Alcañiz C.a. Avapace Corre Senior-M Diploma
531 111 00:35:32 00:35:08 00:05:18 1077 Eduardo Jimenez Marquez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
532 29 00:35:33 00:35:27 00:05:18 492 Ivan Hernandez Mulero Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
533 38 00:35:33 00:35:19 00:05:18 908 Alfredo Garcia Velez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
534 112 00:35:35 00:35:29 00:05:19 1121 Raúl Escusa Cuenca Redolat Team Senior-M Diploma
535 14 00:35:36 00:35:04 00:05:19 155 Ascension Jimenez Fernandez Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
536 125 00:35:37 00:35:12 00:05:19 1076 Rafael Valles Dominguez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
537 187 00:35:38 00:35:27 00:05:19 143 Jorge Barahona Borreda Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano A-M Diploma
538 126 00:35:40 00:34:55 00:05:19 1144 Josemi Sánchez Vallés Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
539 127 00:35:47 00:35:37 00:05:20 86 Edelmiro García Barón Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
540 16 00:35:47 00:35:37 00:05:20 87 Rosa González Muñoz Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
541 128 00:35:47 00:35:37 00:05:20 118 Alfonso Gonzalez Sanchez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
542 129 00:35:47 00:35:16 00:05:20 588 Jose Vicente Arnau Espuig C.a. Alcàsser Veterano B-M Diploma
543 30 00:35:47 00:35:22 00:05:20 676 Manuel López Benítez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
544 130 00:35:48 00:35:38 00:05:21 49 Simon Gonzalez Sanchez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
545 17 00:35:49 00:35:42 00:05:21 974 Vanessa Rueda Rios Redolat Team Veterano A-F Diploma
546 188 00:35:51 00:35:03 00:05:21 459 Israel Espinosa Perez C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano A-M Diploma
547 131 00:35:53 00:35:04 00:05:21 245 Francisco Javier Galindo Chenoll Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
548 189 00:35:53 00:35:15 00:05:21 350 Sergio Lara Franco Sin Club Veterano A-M Diploma
549 113 00:35:53 00:35:39 00:05:21 508 Alejandro Rodriguez-manzaneque Herrera Independiente Senior-M Diploma
550 39 00:35:54 00:35:41 00:05:21 173 Rafael Rodriguez Ubeda Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
551 1 00:35:54 00:35:24 00:05:21 220 María Jose Vilar Codoñer C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu Veterano C-F Diploma
552 132 00:35:54 00:35:18 00:05:21 511 Nicolas Herranz Perez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano B-M Diploma
553 190 00:35:55 00:35:36 00:05:22 390 JosÉ Coma Delgado Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
554 191 00:35:57 00:35:15 00:05:22 453 Alex Heras Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
555 192 00:35:57 00:35:15 00:05:22 455 Ricardo Montilla Castillo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
556 133 00:35:59 00:35:33 00:05:22 1291 Jesús Megías Carretero Clockwork Running Veterano B-M Diploma
557 193 00:36:00 00:35:03 00:05:22 721 Gabriel Costa Pina Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
558 114 00:36:01 00:35:07 00:05:23 668 Rafa Cabedo Alonso Independiente Senior-M Diploma
559 194 00:36:07 00:35:08 00:05:23 386 Jose Luis Torrijos Granero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
560 31 00:36:09 00:35:19 00:05:24 565 Sergio Gallardo Martin Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
561 32 00:36:11 00:36:00 00:05:24 269 Guillermo Martínez Gómez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
562 18 00:36:12 00:35:59 00:05:24 479 BelÉn Cano Moyano Torrent Runners Veterano A-F Diploma
563 115 00:36:12 00:35:18 00:05:24 1336 Alberto Reig Bernad Independiente Senior-M Diploma
564 195 00:36:13 00:35:30 00:05:24 265 Jose Sánchez Rivero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
565 134 00:36:13 00:36:05 00:05:24 303 Jose Antonio Robla Segovia Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
566 15 00:36:13 00:36:03 00:05:24 305 Isabel Noverjarque Albenca Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
567 196 00:36:13 00:36:05 00:05:24 308 Jose Ramon Perez Mañas Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
568 116 00:36:13 00:36:07 00:05:24 334 Daniel González Méndez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
569 117 00:36:14 00:35:20 00:05:24 1248 Javier Ambit Independiente Senior-M Diploma
570 197 00:36:15 00:35:32 00:05:25 106 Pablo Castro Serra Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
571 118 00:36:15 00:35:20 00:05:25 1319 Alex Serrano Penúltimos Running Senior-M Diploma
572 40 00:36:16 00:36:10 00:05:25 692 Jose Sanchez Sanchez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
573 16 00:36:16 00:35:22 00:05:25 1189 Inma Pardo Royo Decathlon Aldaia Senior-F Diploma
574 119 00:36:17 00:35:23 00:05:25 1340 Vicent Pérez Colera Independiente Senior-M Diploma
575 120 00:36:18 00:36:14 00:05:25 772 Manuel Waliño Bascones Clockwork Running Senior-M Diploma
576 135 00:36:19 00:35:50 00:05:25 197 Pedro Lopez Baeza Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
577 41 00:36:19 00:36:03 00:05:25 262 Francisco Vicente Dolz Valero Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
578 198 00:36:20 00:35:34 00:05:25 833 Enrique Jose Perez Gomez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
579 199 00:36:22 00:35:43 00:05:26 797 Pedro Javier Rodriguez Canto Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
580 121 00:36:23 00:36:23 00:05:26 683 Rubén Salinas Cervera Independiente Senior-M Diploma
581 42 00:36:25 00:36:05 00:05:26 1178 Francisco Javier Martínez García Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
582 136 00:36:26 00:36:00 00:05:26 516 José Manuel Seligrat Bermúdez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
583 200 00:36:26 00:35:17 00:05:26 1115 Miguel López Rojí Clockwork Running Veterano A-M Diploma
584 201 00:36:27 00:35:57 00:05:26 614 Fernando Gómez Exposito Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
585 122 00:36:27 00:36:27 00:05:26 1119 Roman Vicente Herrero Estellés Clockwork Running Senior-M Diploma
586 16 00:36:27 00:35:59 00:05:26 1155 Amparo Garcia Andres Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
587 137 00:36:27 00:36:19 00:05:26 1384 Jose Martin Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
588 19 00:36:29 00:36:14 00:05:27 122 Ana Maria Martinez Montijano Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
589 123 00:36:31 00:36:20 00:05:27 827 Alejandro Carrion Plaza C.a. Peus Lleugers Senior-M Diploma
590 138 00:36:32 00:36:05 00:05:27 720 Francisco Herrero Enjoy Up Veterano B-M Diploma
591 124 00:36:33 00:36:11 00:05:27 154 Aitor Urbieta Jimenez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
592 125 00:36:34 00:36:05 00:05:27 1345 Rafael Sesa Rodas Scarnia Runners Senior-M Diploma
593 202 00:36:36 00:36:13 00:05:28 1051 Francisco Leal Fernandez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
594 139 00:36:38 00:36:14 00:05:28 66 Ruben Rodrigo Merino Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
595 126 00:36:38 00:35:54 00:05:28 762 Pablo Retortillo Sorli Cmr Kikemoret Senior-M Diploma
596 43 00:36:39 00:36:15 00:05:28 129 Juan Carlos Salavert C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano C-M Diploma
597 20 00:36:39 00:36:20 00:05:28 1235 Inma Beato Tortajada C.d. Es Posible Veterano A-F Diploma
598 3 00:36:40 00:36:10 00:05:28 78 Cristina Mansanet Solanes Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
599 44 00:36:41 00:36:07 00:05:29 252 Juan Ardite Martinez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
600 203 00:36:42 00:36:42 00:05:29 1385 Juan Escorial Perez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
601 140 00:36:44 00:36:07 00:05:29 1377 Damian Lopez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
602 21 00:36:44 00:36:07 00:05:29 1379 Candela Lopez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
603 141 00:36:46 00:36:09 00:05:29 237 Cesar Vicente Bustamante Rosario Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
604 204 00:36:47 00:36:29 00:05:29 213 Jorge Ojeda Garcia Sense Preses 2.0 Veterano A-M Diploma
605 205 00:36:48 00:36:03 00:05:30 120 Sergio Perea Oliver C&k Veterano A-M Diploma
606 22 00:36:48 00:36:11 00:05:30 236 Maria. Lisena Cevallos. Achig Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
607 33 00:36:49 00:36:39 00:05:30 273 Daniel Martínez Gómez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
608 142 00:36:50 00:36:39 00:05:30 18 Jose Joaquín Martínez Castillo C.a. Peus Lleugers Veterano B-M Diploma
609 17 00:36:51 00:36:07 00:05:30 1125 Yolanda Villaescusa Saiz C.a. Orero Paterna Runners Veterano B-F Diploma
610 143 00:36:52 00:36:29 00:05:30 1190 Quique Sanjuan C.a. Orero Paterna Runners Veterano B-M Diploma
611 144 00:36:53 00:36:48 00:05:30 491 Diego Hernandez Molina Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
612 206 00:36:53 00:35:57 00:05:30 732 Juan Bautista Lleó Beltran Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
613 145 00:36:53 00:36:29 00:05:30 945 Alejandro Calderón Benito Dds Runners Veterano B-M Diploma
614 18 00:36:54 00:36:54 00:05:30 1188 Montse Macias C.a. Orero Paterna Runners Veterano B-F Diploma
615 17 00:36:54 00:36:24 00:05:30 1373 Sophie C Independiente Senior-F Diploma
616 127 00:36:59 00:36:39 00:05:31 1039 Salva Legua Miquel Independiente Senior-M Diploma
617 207 00:37:01 00:35:55 00:05:31 1097 Luis Francisco Guerrero Montalbán Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
618 208 00:37:03 00:35:56 00:05:32 533 Hugo Marques Moreno Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
619 23 00:37:07 00:36:37 00:05:32 604 Mª Del Valle Aranda Rodríguez Aranda´s Team Veterano A-F Diploma
620 128 00:37:08 00:36:44 00:05:33 709 Daniel González Risueño Independiente Senior-M Diploma
621 209 00:37:09 00:36:52 00:05:33 1287 Miguel Angel Tatay Mocholi Taulains Alfafar Veterano A-M Diploma
622 210 00:37:10 00:36:41 00:05:33 602 Felix Aranda Rodríguez C.c. La Llum Veterano A-M Diploma
623 211 00:37:11 00:36:36 00:05:33 450 Miguel Angel Sánchez Sanchis Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
624 212 00:37:11 00:36:36 00:05:33 451 Abel Eduardo Alvarado Quintuña Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
625 129 00:37:11 00:36:47 00:05:33 708 Carlos Sánchez Ruiz Independiente Senior-M Diploma
626 146 00:37:13 00:36:52 00:05:33 331 Jose Chover Gomez Taulains Alfafar Veterano B-M Diploma
627 24 00:37:13 00:37:05 00:05:33 652 Maribel Zarco Velert C.a Von Hippel Lindau Veterano A-F Diploma
628 213 00:37:13 00:37:07 00:05:33 654 Virgilio Gonzalez Bibiano C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Veterano A-M Diploma
629 25 00:37:14 00:36:11 00:05:33 914 Maria Belda Beneito Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
630 214 00:37:17 00:36:37 00:05:34 313 Javier Pastor Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
631 215 00:37:17 00:36:28 00:05:34 456 David Gimenez Miquel C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano A-M Diploma
632 130 00:37:18 00:36:57 00:05:34 43 Daniel Marin Lopez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
633 19 00:37:19 00:37:10 00:05:34 397 Maria Isabel Romero Saiz Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
634 216 00:37:19 00:36:49 00:05:34 727 Andres Nieto Xerri Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
635 45 00:37:20 00:37:07 00:05:34 188 Juan Vicente Aguilar Peris Anuestroritmo Veterano C-M Diploma
636 147 00:37:20 00:36:12 00:05:34 194 Juan Esteban Matilla Vidal Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
637 148 00:37:20 00:36:58 00:05:34 620 Luis Miguel Soben García Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
638 217 00:37:20 00:36:58 00:05:34 942 Jose Miguel Atienza Soben Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
639 218 00:37:20 00:36:50 00:05:34 1307 José Luis Baena Téllez C.a. Torrent Veterano A-M Diploma
640 149 00:37:21 00:36:48 00:05:34 1219 Jesús Gutiérrez-ravé Illescas C.a. Les Formiguetes Veterano B-M Diploma
641 219 00:37:22 00:36:46 00:05:35 268 Agustin Perez Suarez Spirit Runner Veterano A-M Diploma
642 46 00:37:22 00:37:00 00:05:35 1275 Rafael Romero Notario Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
643 220 00:37:24 00:37:24 00:05:35 1165 Dioni García Narváez C. E Trenkacames Veterano A-M Diploma
644 221 00:37:25 00:37:25 00:05:35 1145 Francesc Corredor Moncholi C.e. Trenkacames Sedaví Veterano A-M Diploma
645 18 00:37:26 00:37:08 00:05:35 373 Rocío Poveda Salido Independiente Senior-F Diploma
646 222 00:37:26 00:36:35 00:05:35 1206 Juan Jose Pina Martinez Blood Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
647 150 00:37:26 00:36:29 00:05:35 1349 Roberto Vanacloig Lacruz Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
648 20 00:37:28 00:36:26 00:05:36 337 Quiti Torres Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
649 131 00:37:28 00:36:52 00:05:36 1163 Juan Gimeno Sancho C. E Trenkacames Sedavi Senior-M Diploma
650 26 00:37:28 00:36:53 00:05:36 1380 Elena Martienz Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
651 151 00:37:30 00:36:52 00:05:36 62 Jose Ignacio Lopez Alique Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
652 152 00:37:31 00:37:00 00:05:36 657 Miguel Angel López Mir C.c. La Llum Veterano B-M Diploma
653 132 00:37:32 00:36:55 00:05:36 239 Diego Morales Llorens Independiente Senior-M Diploma
654 223 00:37:32 00:37:12 00:05:36 1089 VÍctor CortÉs Domarco Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
655 153 00:37:33 00:36:53 00:05:36 773 Alfredo Marco Navarro Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
656 19 00:37:34 00:37:14 00:05:36 1090 Lola Navarro Rius Independiente Senior-F Diploma
657 154 00:37:36 00:37:09 00:05:37 783 Javier Soria Olmos Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
658 155 00:37:37 00:37:12 00:05:37 548 Jose López Castro Fisiosportem Veterano B-M Diploma
659 224 00:37:37 00:37:13 00:05:37 805 Manuel García Olmos Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
660 225 00:37:38 00:36:59 00:05:37 226 Carlos Gimeno Dura Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
661 156 00:37:38 00:37:12 00:05:37 585 José Carlos Maldonado Gómez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
662 27 00:37:38 00:37:08 00:05:37 629 Maria Martínez Molina C.c. La Llum Veterano A-F Diploma
663 157 00:37:39 00:36:54 00:05:37 1341 Javier Palacios Pérez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
664 20 00:37:41 00:37:28 00:05:37 723 Maria Jose López Martínez Independiente Senior-F Diploma
665 158 00:37:41 00:37:28 00:05:37 1214 Jose J. MartÍnez LÓpez C.a. Avapace Corre Veterano B-M Diploma
666 226 00:37:42 00:37:04 00:05:38 228 Vicente Miguel Gimeno Dura Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
667 159 00:37:42 00:37:24 00:05:38 982 Toni Rodriguez Parrilla Redolat Team Veterano B-M Diploma
668 28 00:37:43 00:37:11 00:05:38 402 Concepción Tebar Claramunt Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
669 227 00:37:43 00:37:10 00:05:38 403 Óscar García Pérez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
670 228 00:37:43 00:36:54 00:05:38 549 David Atencia Fernandez C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano A-M Diploma
671 229 00:37:43 00:36:55 00:05:38 587 Ernesto Lopez De Vicuña Zafra Desnivel+trail Veterano A-M Diploma
672 21 00:37:44 00:37:31 00:05:38 434 Mari Carmen Benlloch Aguilar Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
673 29 00:37:44 00:36:57 00:05:38 544 Paqui SÁnchez Plata Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
674 160 00:37:45 00:37:39 00:05:38 1113 Lucio Centelles Tárrega Torrent Corre Veterano B-M Diploma
675 34 00:37:45 00:37:41 00:05:38 1122 Daniel Centelles Tárrega Torrent Corre Promesa-M Diploma
676 22 00:37:46 00:37:35 00:05:38 1042 Yolanda Martínez Gimeno C.a.alcasser Veterano B-F Diploma
677 23 00:37:46 00:37:37 00:05:38 1277 Patri Pazos Sanchez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Veterano B-F Diploma
678 230 00:37:47 00:37:35 00:05:38 435 Marcos Climent Alcaraz Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
679 231 00:37:47 00:37:19 00:05:38 803 Bernabé Salido Navarro Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
680 21 00:37:48 00:37:20 00:05:39 1001 Ana Raquel Sosa Ortiz Pioneros De Sudamerica Senior-F Diploma
681 2 00:37:48 00:37:41 00:05:39 1123 Mara González Garrido Redolat Team Veterano C-F Diploma
682 47 00:37:49 00:36:32 00:05:39 159 Victor Palomares Martinez C.a. Samaruc El Palmar Veterano C-M Diploma
683 161 00:37:50 00:37:50 00:05:39 586 Satur Roses Navarro C.a. Alcàsser Veterano B-M Diploma
684 162 00:37:50 00:37:05 00:05:39 660 Sergio Elal..palomo C.a. Marjana Chiva Veterano B-M Diploma
685 232 00:37:51 00:36:53 00:05:39 961 Javier Juan Fuentes C.a. Sollana Veterano A-M Diploma
686 24 00:37:52 00:37:21 00:05:39 554 Sonia Ferriols Tebar Cc La Llum Veterano B-F Diploma
687 163 00:37:52 00:37:23 00:05:39 555 Jorge Arribas Rasilla Cc La Llum Veterano B-M Diploma
688 164 00:37:53 00:37:42 00:05:39 841 Antonio Morales Sanchez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
689 133 00:37:56 00:37:01 00:05:40 276 Sergio Hoyos Pescador Independiente Senior-M Diploma
690 48 00:37:56 00:37:19 00:05:40 490 Jose Luis Marconell Encinas Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
691 134 00:37:57 00:37:25 00:05:40 1138 Francisco Ibáñez Abad Independiente Senior-M Diploma
692 22 00:37:57 00:37:27 00:05:40 1141 Carolina De Los Rios Independiente Senior-F Diploma
693 233 00:37:58 00:37:04 00:05:40 561 Gabriel Velasco Alvarez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
694 49 00:37:58 00:37:46 00:05:40 898 Enrique Frechina Montañana Anuestroritmo Veterano C-M Diploma
695 234 00:37:59 00:37:05 00:05:40 562 Hugo Montero Arango Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
696 50 00:38:01 00:37:50 00:05:40 1276 Jose Luis Romeu Madrid Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
697 165 00:38:03 00:37:36 00:05:41 1048 Antonio Valverde C.c. A La Marxeta Veterano B-M Diploma
698 166 00:38:05 00:37:44 00:05:41 314 Ramon Porro Gomez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
699 167 00:38:05 00:37:04 00:05:41 702 Alberto Javier Iranzo Moreno Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
700 168 00:38:05 00:37:11 00:05:41 718 Julio Gimenez Millan Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
701 135 00:38:06 00:37:30 00:05:41 566 RubÉn Langa Morenilla Independiente Senior-M Diploma
702 30 00:38:06 00:37:51 00:05:41 1288 Marian Hu So Redolat Team Veterano A-F Diploma
703 235 00:38:06 00:38:06 00:05:41 1352 Antonio Jose Lopez Cejalvo C.a. Quart De Poblet Veterano A-M Diploma
704 169 00:38:07 00:37:11 00:05:41 719 Vicente Llansol Garcia Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
705 35 00:38:07 00:38:07 00:05:41 951 Rafael Bailach Madera Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
706 170 00:38:08 00:37:16 00:05:41 142 Javier Soria Ortega Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
707 136 00:38:08 00:38:08 00:05:41 462 Javier Merino Padilla Independiente Senior-M Diploma
708 137 00:38:08 00:37:16 00:05:41 1209 Alberto Soria Jurado Independiente Senior-M Diploma
709 23 00:38:09 00:37:41 00:05:42 672 Natalia Rabadan Mellado Independiente Senior-F Diploma
710 36 00:38:09 00:38:00 00:05:42 1181 Aaron Torrijos Garcia Club Promesa-M Diploma
711 51 00:38:12 00:37:11 00:05:42 319 Jaime Arrufat Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
712 171 00:38:13 00:38:03 00:05:42 251 Lorenzo Lopez Sanz Xingu Veterano B-M Diploma
713 31 00:38:13 00:37:58 00:05:42 460 Angela Marta Garcia Garcia Xingu Veterano A-F Diploma
714 138 00:38:14 00:37:26 00:05:42 33 Jose Miguel Murcia Torrijos Independiente Senior-M Diploma
715 236 00:38:14 00:37:35 00:05:42 1078 Javier Albacete Tejedor Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
716 32 00:38:14 00:37:33 00:05:42 1079 Ana Granel Rodriguez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
717 237 00:38:15 00:37:47 00:05:43 216 Israel Blasco Verdun Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
718 172 00:38:15 00:37:32 00:05:43 944 Cesar Garcia Mateos C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano B-M Diploma
719 238 00:38:15 00:37:18 00:05:43 1004 Pablo Bayo Garcia Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
720 173 00:38:15 00:37:31 00:05:43 1083 Javier Aguilar Moreno C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano B-M Diploma
721 25 00:38:16 00:37:32 00:05:43 659 Pilar Jimene..alfonso C.a. Marjana Chiva Veterano B-F Diploma
722 33 00:38:17 00:37:32 00:05:43 771 Maite Ruiz Picazo Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
723 34 00:38:18 00:37:38 00:05:43 140 Rosa Vinuesa Toledo Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
724 24 00:38:18 00:37:24 00:05:43 684 Irene Cárdenas Jiménez Decathlon Aldaia Senior-F Diploma
725 52 00:38:19 00:37:49 00:05:43 632 Antonio Martínez Durán C.c. La Llum Veterano C-M Diploma
726 3 00:38:19 00:37:35 00:05:43 916 Paqui Solera Alarcón Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
727 35 00:38:19 00:37:37 00:05:43 943 Elena Sanz Garcia C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano A-F Diploma
728 26 00:38:19 00:37:37 00:05:43 1037 Isabel Fernandez Gasco C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano B-F Diploma
729 174 00:38:20 00:37:19 00:05:43 71 F.javier Prósper Pascual Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
730 25 00:38:20 00:37:25 00:05:43 1322 Raquel Domingo Villalba Independiente Senior-F Diploma
731 239 00:38:21 00:37:29 00:05:43 504 Miguel Lledo Armengot Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
732 139 00:38:21 00:37:34 00:05:43 662 Carlos Bordás Villar Independiente Senior-M Diploma
733 26 00:38:21 00:37:32 00:05:43 663 Carmen Belloch Orti Independiente Senior-F Diploma
734 240 00:38:22 00:37:27 00:05:44 105 Fernando Mengod Puerta Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
735 241 00:38:24 00:37:48 00:05:44 1158 Fco Javier Navarro Garcia Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
736 36 00:38:26 00:37:34 00:05:44 304 Ana Maria Parla Moreno Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
737 27 00:38:30 00:38:08 00:05:45 1096 Yurema Ayala García Nosotras Deportistas Senior-F Diploma
738 242 00:38:31 00:37:45 00:05:45 327 Antonio Lladro Maldonado Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
739 175 00:38:33 00:37:57 00:05:45 1177 Alejandro Vivar Garcia Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
740 243 00:38:34 00:37:54 00:05:45 231 Roberto Selles Machiran Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
741 53 00:38:35 00:38:23 00:05:46 940 Pascual Pastor CodoÑer Colla El Parotet Veterano C-M Diploma
742 244 00:38:36 00:38:19 00:05:46 688 Emilio Salvador Lopez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
743 37 00:38:36 00:38:19 00:05:46 767 Ivan Salvador Cambronero Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
744 37 00:38:36 00:37:49 00:05:46 888 Cristina Sánchez Expósito Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
745 140 00:38:37 00:37:42 00:05:46 1132 Jaume Pardo Solbes Independiente Senior-M Diploma
746 4 00:38:39 00:38:39 00:05:46 361 Charo Prado Gimenez Nosotras Deportistas Veterano C-F Diploma
747 38 00:38:39 00:37:39 00:05:46 523 Salud Guijarro Novella Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
748 28 00:38:39 00:37:39 00:05:46 576 Jessica Artés Belmonte Independiente Senior-F Diploma
749 39 00:38:40 00:38:12 00:05:46 149 Yoli Beldad Rico Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
750 40 00:38:40 00:38:22 00:05:46 780 Maria Ledran Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
751 54 00:38:40 00:38:09 00:05:46 1337 Vicente Burguera Montañes Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
752 176 00:38:42 00:38:19 00:05:47 190 Francisco Garcia Molina Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
753 141 00:38:43 00:37:55 00:05:47 34 Miguel Cerros Miguel Independiente Senior-M Diploma
754 41 00:38:44 00:38:16 00:05:47 147 Maria Rodríguez Robles Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
755 55 00:38:45 00:38:23 00:05:47 1029 José Vicente Lavara Mena C.d. Es Posible Veterano C-M Diploma
756 42 00:38:48 00:38:36 00:05:47 111 Laura Pino Almero C.d. Galeno Veterano A-F Diploma
757 27 00:38:49 00:38:37 00:05:48 217 Montse Ribas Ochoa Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia Veterano B-F Diploma
758 142 00:38:49 00:38:32 00:05:48 219 Javier Ortiz Clavijo Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia Senior-M Diploma
759 56 00:38:52 00:38:41 00:05:48 559 Víctor García Giménez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
760 57 00:38:52 00:38:52 00:05:48 627 Carlos López González Mes Desnivell Veterano C-M Diploma
761 58 00:38:53 00:37:58 00:05:48 137 Jose Vicente Vera Herreras Redolat Team Veterano C-M Diploma
762 28 00:38:54 00:38:48 00:05:48 521 Elena Ballester Siruela Gacelas Veterano B-F Diploma
763 177 00:38:54 00:38:47 00:05:48 522 Francisco Carmona Verdejo Gacelas Veterano B-M Diploma
764 178 00:38:55 00:38:55 00:05:49 256 Manuel Domingo Ruiz Carrasco Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
765 43 00:38:55 00:38:37 00:05:49 741 Eva Saez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
766 44 00:38:56 00:38:41 00:05:49 985 Maria Blasco Martinez Redolat Team Veterano A-F Diploma
767 45 00:38:57 00:38:41 00:05:49 1106 Alicia De La Torre Redolat Team Veterano A-F Diploma
768 245 00:38:58 00:38:33 00:05:49 340 Ivan Marz Gonzalez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
769 143 00:38:58 00:38:35 00:05:49 1375 David Miralles Marti Independiente Senior-M Diploma
770 29 00:38:59 00:38:36 00:05:49 212 Isa Chaparro Navarrete Independiente Senior-F Diploma
771 144 00:39:01 00:38:36 00:05:49 214 Tolo Amil Rodriguez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
772 246 00:39:01 00:37:57 00:05:49 464 Miguel Angel Ortiz Gabaldon Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
773 179 00:39:02 00:38:59 00:05:50 1343 Salvador Jose Esteve Visiedo C.a. Poblats Marítims Veterano B-M Diploma
774 38 00:39:04 00:38:41 00:05:50 1024 Alejandro Palomar Cotino Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
775 247 00:39:05 00:38:00 00:05:50 1224 Alejandro Martinez Benito Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
776 145 00:39:06 00:37:58 00:05:50 1147 Manuek Rodríguez Gómez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
777 146 00:39:07 00:38:24 00:05:50 686 Adolfo Iglesias Exposito Independiente Senior-M Diploma
778 147 00:39:08 00:38:40 00:05:50 1256 Mario Torres Arauz Click Autos.es Senior-M Diploma
779 180 00:39:09 00:38:10 00:05:51 778 Fernando José Pallardó Bellver El Perro Verde Veterano B-M Diploma
780 248 00:39:09 00:38:10 00:05:51 802 Jose Vicente Sanchis CasanÍ Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
781 249 00:39:10 00:38:05 00:05:51 528 Chimo Miravet Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
782 29 00:39:13 00:38:48 00:05:51 740 Susana Espejo Olmo Justis Runners Veterano B-F Diploma
783 59 00:39:13 00:38:22 00:05:51 929 Diego MartÍnez Palacios C.a. Quart De Poblet Veterano C-M Diploma
784 46 00:39:14 00:38:59 00:05:51 1149 Pilar Argudo Saez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
785 148 00:39:16 00:39:03 00:05:52 978 Abel Doñate Marin Independiente Senior-M Diploma
786 60 00:39:17 00:38:16 00:05:52 223 Juan Bermudez Tarraga Los Tordos Veterano C-M Diploma
787 250 00:39:17 00:38:37 00:05:52 736 Sergio Salvador Jimenez C.a. Avapace Corre Veterano A-M Diploma
788 251 00:39:18 00:38:28 00:05:52 918 Pablo TomÁs GarcÍa Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
789 181 00:39:21 00:39:03 00:05:52 729 Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador Taulains Alfafar Veterano B-M Diploma
790 61 00:39:21 00:39:01 00:05:52 1105 Jose Juanes Gómez Taulains Alfafar Veterano C-M Diploma
791 149 00:39:23 00:38:47 00:05:53 82 Sergio Araújo Ortega GÓmez Madrid Kangurs Senior-M Diploma
792 62 00:39:23 00:39:05 00:05:53 161 Paco Sanchez Taulains Alfafar Veterano C-M Diploma
793 252 00:39:24 00:38:31 00:05:53 822 José López Ramírez Torrent Corre Veterano A-M Diploma
794 30 00:39:24 00:39:09 00:05:53 1183 Tania Sanchez Gemar Taulains Alfafar Senior-F Diploma
795 182 00:39:25 00:38:29 00:05:53 1161 Manolo FernÁndez Correa Mantañeta Runners Veterano B-M Diploma
796 150 00:39:26 00:38:17 00:05:53 1312 Alvaro Escuderos Sanchez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
797 253 00:39:27 00:38:26 00:05:53 635 Cesar Cebellan Haro Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
798 30 00:39:28 00:38:42 00:05:53 440 Angelines Ortiz Requena Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
799 47 00:39:29 00:39:20 00:05:54 950 Maria JesÚs Salvador Porta C.a. Peus Lleugers Veterano A-F Diploma
800 48 00:39:32 00:39:19 00:05:54 1323 Alejandra Simo Masip Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
801 31 00:39:33 00:38:56 00:05:54 994 Nuria Martinez Bernat C.d. Never Stop Running Veterano B-F Diploma
802 63 00:39:33 00:38:54 00:05:54 997 Josep Manel Vert Prieto 5dedos Valencia Veterano C-M Diploma
803 254 00:39:33 00:38:34 00:05:54 1046 Jose Pérez Rodríguez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
804 64 00:39:33 00:39:18 00:05:54 1128 Alejandro Carreres Calatayud Redolat Team Veterano C-M Diploma
805 32 00:39:33 00:39:20 00:05:54 1326 M Jose Medina Ramos Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
806 49 00:39:36 00:38:36 00:05:55 247 Eva Montero Morales Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
807 50 00:39:36 00:38:39 00:05:55 248 Virginia Ros Cubel Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
808 51 00:39:36 00:38:32 00:05:55 820 Arantza Chilet Martínez Turia Sport Running Veterano A-F Diploma
809 33 00:39:37 00:39:21 00:05:55 465 Inma Navarro Ruiz Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
810 151 00:39:44 00:38:51 00:05:56 1243 Hector Perez Garcia Independiente Senior-M Diploma
811 5 00:39:45 00:38:50 00:05:56 1241 Rosa Garcia Perez Club De Córrer Peus Quets Veterano C-F Diploma
812 52 00:39:47 00:38:46 00:05:56 449 Aurora Marin Lorente Penya Atletisme Mislata Veterano A-F Diploma
813 255 00:39:48 00:39:07 00:05:56 988 Jose Antoni Benedicto Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
814 183 00:39:49 00:38:55 00:05:57 116 Jose Juan Malagón Mora C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano B-M Diploma
815 152 00:39:50 00:39:06 00:05:57 1112 Sevi Mestre Antoni Independiente Senior-M Diploma
816 256 00:39:51 00:39:07 00:05:57 907 David Buralla Bonet Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
817 31 00:39:51 00:39:25 00:05:57 1014 Isabel Belloch Hurtado Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail Senior-F Diploma
818 65 00:39:54 00:39:22 00:05:57 1325 Nicolás Calero Álvarez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
819 32 00:39:55 00:39:05 00:05:57 525 Paula Dobón Riofrío Independiente Senior-F Diploma
820 153 00:39:56 00:39:42 00:05:58 189 Jose Javier Sarmiento Vicaria Independiente Senior-M Diploma
821 33 00:40:01 00:39:10 00:05:58 203 Amparo Ferrer Alcalá Independiente Senior-F Diploma
822 66 00:40:02 00:39:31 00:05:59 756 Jose Segura Solis Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
823 53 00:40:03 00:39:39 00:05:59 763 Carmen Rus Poves Herraiz C.a. Orero Paterna Runners Veterano A-F Diploma
824 34 00:40:03 00:39:17 00:05:59 932 Leticia Alonso García Independiente Senior-F Diploma
825 154 00:40:03 00:39:16 00:05:59 933 Juan Carlos Heras Anguita Independiente Senior-M Diploma
826 184 00:40:06 00:40:06 00:05:59 246 Miguel Angel Izquierdo Campaña Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
827 185 00:40:06 00:39:33 00:05:59 389 Jose Ruiz Heredia C.a. Albal Veterano B-M Diploma
828 67 00:40:06 00:39:01 00:05:59 874 Alfonso Ruiz Egido Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
829 257 00:40:07 00:38:51 00:05:59 776 Alvaro Castiblanques Leon Justis Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
830 35 00:40:07 00:38:49 00:05:59 777 Riansares Galindo Jimenez Justis Runners Senior-F Diploma
831 36 00:40:10 00:39:31 00:06:00 8 Cristina Risueño Sobrino C.d. Es Posible Senior-F Diploma
832 155 00:40:13 00:39:25 00:06:00 36 Cristian Bautista Agredo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
833 54 00:40:13 00:39:24 00:06:00 782 Pura Giménez Gómez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
834 55 00:40:13 00:39:08 00:06:00 1223 Inma Corral Fuentes Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
835 68 00:40:14 00:39:21 00:06:00 510 Miguel Lledo Gonzalez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
836 156 00:40:15 00:40:10 00:06:00 443 Daniel Grau De La Cruz Independiente Senior-M Diploma
837 186 00:40:15 00:40:15 00:06:00 448 Fernando Lopez Abad Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
838 258 00:40:15 00:40:06 00:06:00 513 Sergio Bauset Alcacer Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
839 69 00:40:16 00:39:25 00:06:01 199 Abel Soriano Saez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
840 56 00:40:16 00:39:25 00:06:01 760 Debora Torres Escuriola Cdupv Triatlón Veterano A-F Diploma
841 37 00:40:17 00:39:12 00:06:01 178 Elena Ambit Álvarez Independiente Senior-F Diploma
842 259 00:40:17 00:39:37 00:06:01 477 Javier Navarro Mota Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
843 57 00:40:17 00:39:48 00:06:01 895 Eva Maria HernÁndez MartÍnez C.a Alcasser Veterano A-F Diploma
844 260 00:40:20 00:39:21 00:06:01 1199 Daniel Martinez Alonso Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
845 187 00:40:22 00:39:44 00:06:01 61 Jesus Toledo Martinez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
846 58 00:40:23 00:40:00 00:06:02 2 Rocio Arenas Morcillo Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
847 59 00:40:23 00:40:00 00:06:02 495 Susana Sanz Sanz Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
848 188 00:40:23 00:39:36 00:06:02 1136 Bernardo José Ferrer Masiá S.d. Centpeus Albalat Veterano B-M Diploma
849 38 00:40:23 00:39:25 00:06:02 1140 Nuria Díez Bayo Tragaleguas.org Senior-F Diploma
850 34 00:40:24 00:39:55 00:06:02 354 Mari Carmen Simo Torres C.a.alcasser Veterano B-F Diploma
851 35 00:40:24 00:39:35 00:06:02 1137 Ana Soler Mira C.a. Corriols Sueca Veterano B-F Diploma
852 60 00:40:25 00:40:09 00:06:02 715 Amparo Cambronero Gamez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
853 39 00:40:27 00:40:04 00:06:02 821 Jessica Frances Vico Independiente Senior-F Diploma
854 39 00:40:27 00:39:35 00:06:02 1150 Jorge Luna Cervera Atletismo Yátova Promesa-M Diploma
855 40 00:40:28 00:39:33 00:06:02 1207 Hector Rey Gomez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
856 70 00:40:29 00:40:16 00:06:03 476 Juan Jose Navarro Heredia Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
857 261 00:40:31 00:39:57 00:06:03 394 Armando Armengot Figueres Cagarunners Veterano A-M Diploma
858 189 00:40:33 00:39:19 00:06:03 17 Juan José Pérez Serrano Runners Ciutat De Valencia Veterano B-M Diploma
859 262 00:40:33 00:39:58 00:06:03 393 Santiago Mañez Benlloch Cagarunners Veterano A-M Diploma
860 190 00:40:33 00:39:53 00:06:03 790 Miguel Angel Laguna Barba Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
861 191 00:40:34 00:40:00 00:06:03 395 Aurelio Bosoko Esabpo Cagarunners Veterano B-M Diploma
862 41 00:40:34 00:39:50 00:06:03 791 Ruben Laguna Mengibar Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
863 61 00:40:35 00:40:05 00:06:03 1316 Mari Cruz Cortés Montes Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
864 62 00:40:36 00:40:00 00:06:04 474 M. Carmen DÍaz Albir Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
865 63 00:40:36 00:40:06 00:06:04 806 Loli Escobar Ferrer The Kenyan Urban Way Veterano A-F Diploma
866 42 00:40:39 00:39:38 00:06:04 287 Javier Vega Cabrera Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
867 263 00:40:43 00:40:21 00:06:05 636 Jose Carlos Abellán Pinar A.c. Wonder Veterano A-M Diploma
868 64 00:40:49 00:40:20 00:06:06 753 Paqui Bartual Bermell Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
869 65 00:40:49 00:40:11 00:06:06 764 M Dolores Barcelo Leiva C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano A-F Diploma
870 36 00:40:49 00:40:23 00:06:06 786 Enrique Orti Ferre Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
871 40 00:40:49 00:40:28 00:06:06 848 Mikaela Corrales Carlis Independiente Senior-F Diploma
872 157 00:40:50 00:40:10 00:06:06 484 Martín Edo Moreno Independiente Senior-M Diploma
873 158 00:40:50 00:39:59 00:06:06 987 Raúl Escribano Martí Independiente Senior-M Diploma
874 192 00:40:50 00:40:12 00:06:06 1299 Juan Contreras Lucass C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano B-M Diploma
875 66 00:40:50 00:40:12 00:06:06 1300 Maria Jose Piqueras PeÑa C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano A-F Diploma
876 71 00:40:51 00:39:53 00:06:06 160 Manuel Saez Saez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
877 41 00:40:51 00:40:10 00:06:06 445 Alicia Verdeguer Capuz Independiente Senior-F Diploma
878 42 00:40:51 00:40:01 00:06:06 986 Sonia Dominguez Guerrero Independiente Senior-F Diploma
879 264 00:40:52 00:40:19 00:06:06 166 Emilio Tevar Toledo Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
880 193 00:40:52 00:40:25 00:06:06 739 Pedro García Martinez Justis Runners Veterano B-M Diploma
881 43 00:40:52 00:40:03 00:06:06 1081 Esther Torinos Fernández C.a. Puçol Senior-F Diploma
882 159 00:40:54 00:40:13 00:06:06 446 Francisco Campos Batista Independiente Senior-M Diploma
883 67 00:40:55 00:40:23 00:06:06 168 Laura Ramos Rubio Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
884 265 00:40:56 00:40:56 00:06:07 167 Ismael Morales Llamas Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
885 72 00:40:59 00:40:40 00:06:07 218 Emilio Casas Arenas C.a. Galapagos Veterano C-M Diploma
886 73 00:40:59 00:40:40 00:06:07 282 Francisco Saez Martinez Saez Martinez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
887 74 00:40:59 00:39:41 00:06:07 540 Ignacio Perez Tarilonte Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
888 194 00:41:00 00:41:00 00:06:07 965 Jesus Gonzalez Garcia C.a.falla Mont De Pietat Veterano B-M Diploma
889 68 00:41:00 00:40:26 00:06:07 1012 Marina Arencibia Azpúrua C.d. Never Stop Running Veterano A-F Diploma
890 266 00:41:02 00:40:12 00:06:07 556 Angel Josep Rochina I Tarrega Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
891 69 00:41:04 00:40:17 00:06:08 437 Maria Mercedes Torres Sanchez Burjarunners Veterano A-F Diploma
892 195 00:41:08 00:40:21 00:06:08 139 Antonio Osete Gomez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
893 75 00:41:09 00:40:16 00:06:09 399 Onofre Gabaldó Valldecabres C.a. Quart De Poblet Veterano C-M Diploma
894 196 00:41:12 00:40:11 00:06:09 328 Angel Martinez Cerrillo Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
895 6 00:41:13 00:41:13 00:05:58 88 Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia Gaes running team Veterano C-F Diploma
896 197 00:41:13 00:41:13 00:06:09 85 Salva Llopis Marrades Redolat Team Veterano B-M Diploma
897 4 00:41:18 00:40:28 00:06:10 362 Elodie Dulce Legendre Silvesport Promesa-F Diploma
898 43 00:41:20 00:40:30 00:06:10 1193 Álvaro Ruiz García Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
899 267 00:41:21 00:41:21 00:06:10 832 Francisco Anaya Osa Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
900 76 00:41:23 00:41:23 00:06:11 355 Pedro Olmo Palacios Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
901 160 00:41:24 00:40:37 00:06:11 725 Hector Fenoll Independiente Senior-M Diploma
902 268 00:41:25 00:40:17 00:06:11 575 Manuel MuÑoz MaÑez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
903 269 00:41:26 00:40:35 00:06:11 93 Francisco Manuel Serrano Gil Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
904 270 00:41:27 00:40:55 00:06:11 110 Juan Ramon Ferrer Valero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
905 161 00:41:28 00:40:16 00:06:11 722 Carlos Méndez Bethencourt Independiente Senior-M Diploma
906 271 00:41:32 00:40:35 00:06:12 183 Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell Picassent Corre Veterano A-M Diploma
907 162 00:41:32 00:40:34 00:06:12 277 Edgar Aibar Armero Independiente Senior-M Diploma
908 272 00:41:32 00:40:37 00:06:12 489 Sergio Álvarez Sánchez Picassent Corre Veterano A-M Diploma
909 273 00:41:34 00:40:47 00:06:12 1279 Carlos García Palacios Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
910 37 00:41:35 00:40:49 00:06:12 1225 Lupe Sanchez Bravo Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
911 44 00:41:37 00:40:49 00:06:13 1036 María José García Sarrion Independiente Senior-F Diploma
912 198 00:41:38 00:41:38 00:06:02 481 Ramon Domenech Giner Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
913 199 00:41:38 00:41:38 00:06:13 478 Juvenal Redondo Cervera Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
914 70 00:41:46 00:41:06 00:06:14 414 Verónica Sánchez Moreno Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
915 200 00:41:46 00:41:30 00:06:14 766 Jesus Salvador Lopez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
916 77 00:41:46 00:41:07 00:06:14 1035 Fernando Mayordomo Fernández Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
917 71 00:41:50 00:41:12 00:06:15 1314 Claudia Urdiel Pere Bikeados Bikes Veterano A-F Diploma
918 44 00:41:52 00:41:43 00:06:15 1306 Adrián Salvador Sangerman Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
919 78 00:42:04 00:40:55 00:06:17 444 Jose Antonio Manzano Cuartero Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
920 45 00:42:04 00:40:51 00:06:17 946 Laura González Gómez Clockwork Running Senior-F Diploma
921 201 00:42:04 00:41:03 00:06:17 1234 Miguel Barreda Sillas Calcheros Runners Team Veterano B-M Diploma
922 46 00:42:05 00:40:51 00:06:17 1245 Ester Piqueras Arriaga Clockwork Running Senior-F Diploma
923 72 00:42:06 00:41:02 00:06:17 182 Noemi Ruiz Verduch Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
924 79 00:42:06 00:41:03 00:06:17 1294 Rafael Tarin Martinez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
925 163 00:42:07 00:42:07 00:06:17 493 Ricardo Jimenez Guijarro Independiente Senior-M Diploma
926 202 00:42:08 00:42:08 00:06:17 250 Javier Montero Bascuñana Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
927 203 00:42:10 00:42:10 00:06:18 207 Rafael Hernández García Idren Veterano B-M Diploma
928 80 00:42:10 00:41:31 00:06:18 1087 Salvador Martinez Garcia C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano C-M Diploma
929 7 00:42:10 00:41:04 00:06:18 1315 Amparo Tarin Martinez Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
930 164 00:42:11 00:40:56 00:06:18 947 Juan Vicente Martínez Gimeno Clockwork Running Senior-M Diploma
931 73 00:42:12 00:41:11 00:06:18 747 Simona Cristina Micalache Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
932 165 00:42:13 00:41:29 00:06:18 817 Jordi Muñoz Domingo Alcublas Corre Senior-M Diploma
933 166 00:42:13 00:41:26 00:06:18 1073 Ángel Olivares Bravo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
934 8 00:42:18 00:41:47 00:06:19 765 Lourdes Rescalvo Martinez C.a. Peus Lleugers Veterano C-F Diploma
935 9 00:42:21 00:41:25 00:06:19 1283 Amparo Brull Martinez C.c. A La Marxeta Veterano C-F Diploma
936 204 00:42:21 00:41:24 00:06:19 1284 Jose Angel Muñoz Falcon C.c. A La Marxeta Veterano B-M Diploma
937 205 00:42:22 00:41:38 00:06:19 892 Jose Antonio Morales Picazo Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
938 167 00:42:23 00:41:51 00:06:20 134 Daniel Medela Trigoso Andale Andale Senior-M Diploma
939 74 00:42:27 00:41:55 00:06:20 532 Rosana Peris Chisvert Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Veterano A-F Diploma
940 47 00:42:28 00:41:51 00:06:20 221 Barbara Picazo Llorens Independiente Senior-F Diploma
941 206 00:42:32 00:41:59 00:06:21 76 Jose Albentosa Gimenez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
942 10 00:42:36 00:42:24 00:06:21 343 Gioconda Gavilanes Freile Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
943 81 00:42:38 00:42:01 00:06:22 27 Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez C.a. Vila De Alaquás Veterano C-M Diploma
944 48 00:42:40 00:42:02 00:06:22 499 Silvia Ximena López Barrera Independiente Senior-F Diploma
945 75 00:42:40 00:42:01 00:06:22 711 Cristina Ballesteros Coycoy Veterano A-F Diploma
946 82 00:42:41 00:42:02 00:06:22 132 Juan Del Campo Biosca C.d. Galeno Veterano C-M Diploma
947 38 00:42:41 00:42:06 00:06:22 351 Manuela Llop Domingo Andale-andale Veterano B-F Diploma
948 274 00:42:41 00:42:41 00:06:22 1338 Miguel Ángel Gil Garcia Jr Brunelec Benetússer Veterano A-M Diploma
949 83 00:42:42 00:42:07 00:06:22 55 Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia Ándale, ándale Veterano C-M Diploma
950 84 00:42:44 00:41:52 00:06:23 29 Avelino De La Paz Cerezo C.a. Galapagos Veterano C-M Diploma
951 207 00:42:44 00:42:12 00:06:23 70 Rafael Chaves Avila Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
952 49 00:42:44 00:42:34 00:06:23 557 Esther García Cubas Independiente Senior-F Diploma
953 275 00:42:47 00:42:06 00:06:23 338 Ramon Garcia Catala Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
954 168 00:42:47 00:42:36 00:06:23 592 Daniel Villoria Medina Independiente Senior-M Diploma
955 76 00:42:48 00:42:06 00:06:23 169 Raquel Chulia Ferriz Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
956 77 00:42:52 00:42:08 00:06:24 63 Elena Martin Tamarit Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
957 50 00:42:52 00:42:30 00:06:24 1092 Ana Urbieta Jimenez Independiente Senior-F Diploma
958 169 00:42:52 00:42:30 00:06:24 1093 Pablo Tamarit Cobo Independiente Senior-M Diploma
959 78 00:42:55 00:42:11 00:06:24 64 Mari Paz Royo Nuñez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
960 79 00:42:58 00:42:36 00:06:25 367 Ana Garcia Cañigueral Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
961 80 00:42:58 00:42:41 00:06:25 596 Mamen Fernandez Garcia Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
962 276 00:43:01 00:42:18 00:06:25 503 Cristóbal Mengíbar Cerdan Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
963 39 00:43:02 00:42:37 00:06:25 180 Juana Hervas Rico Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
964 277 00:43:02 00:42:51 00:06:25 828 Eduardo Martinez Escalera Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
965 81 00:43:02 00:42:51 00:06:25 829 Silvia Domingo Zanon Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
966 5 00:43:04 00:42:39 00:06:26 181 Noelia Font Hervas Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
967 51 00:43:05 00:42:43 00:06:26 846 Virginia Corrales Justis Runners Senior-F Diploma
968 52 00:43:05 00:42:08 00:06:26 861 Begoña Nuñez Crespillo Independiente Senior-F Diploma
969 208 00:43:06 00:41:55 00:06:26 356 Javier Hernandez Martinez Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
970 278 00:43:06 00:41:55 00:06:26 357 Daniel Angel Ramon Hernandez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
971 279 00:43:07 00:42:23 00:06:26 5 David Serrallet Gómez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
972 82 00:43:08 00:42:24 00:06:26 4 Lola Camps Paricio Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
973 11 00:43:08 00:42:55 00:06:26 467 Carmen Escobar Navarro Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
974 209 00:43:08 00:42:15 00:06:26 1060 Enrique Rubio Ortí Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
975 210 00:43:09 00:42:13 00:06:26 1049 Isidro BascuÑana Sanchis Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
976 280 00:43:12 00:42:20 00:06:27 705 Vicente Carlos Rodríguez Jiménez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
977 281 00:43:12 00:42:20 00:06:27 738 Vicente Alonso Tarazona Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
978 83 00:43:16 00:42:55 00:06:27 94 Gemma García Cañigueral Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
979 282 00:43:18 00:43:03 00:06:28 595 Paco Martinez Camacho Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
980 85 00:43:18 00:43:01 00:06:28 597 Juan Antonio Fernandez Garcia Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
981 84 00:43:18 00:43:04 00:06:28 989 Marta Delgado Cuartiella Redolat Team Veterano A-F Diploma
982 283 00:43:22 00:42:25 00:06:28 240 Eduardo López Pérez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
983 40 00:43:23 00:42:58 00:06:29 972 Maribel Rentero Capilla Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
984 211 00:43:25 00:42:46 00:06:29 289 Julian Morales Andujar C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia Veterano B-M Diploma
985 86 00:43:25 00:42:47 00:06:29 295 Julian Morales Martinez Tragaleguas.org Veterano C-M Diploma
986 170 00:43:26 00:42:19 00:06:29 696 Javier Clemente Merchan Independiente Senior-M Diploma
987 284 00:43:26 00:43:23 00:06:29 751 Miguel Ángel Bolinches Berenguer Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
988 212 00:43:28 00:42:36 00:06:29 630 Alberto García Marsilla C.c. La Llum Veterano B-M Diploma
989 285 00:43:33 00:43:09 00:06:30 1020 José Vicente Hortelano Patiño C.a. Orero Paterna Runners Veterano A-M Diploma
990 213 00:43:44 00:43:04 00:06:32 796 Jose Emilio Rabadan Tebar Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
991 85 00:43:51 00:43:21 00:06:33 96 Paki Sanchis Navarro Clickautos Veterano A-F Diploma
992 286 00:43:51 00:43:22 00:06:33 376 Vicente Beltran Clickautos Veterano A-M Diploma
993 214 00:43:52 00:42:56 00:06:33 1108 Nacho Garcia Hinarejos Autoescuelanacho Team Veterano B-M Diploma
994 215 00:43:56 00:43:48 00:06:33 115 Stevie Jean Barberan Piles El Alteró Veterano B-M Diploma
995 86 00:44:03 00:43:20 00:06:34 321 Elisabet López García Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
996 216 00:44:05 00:43:22 00:06:35 890 Pedro Garrido Haro Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
997 87 00:44:06 00:43:23 00:06:35 891 Mari Carmen Morales Picazo Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
998 6 00:44:08 00:43:04 00:06:35 919 Yolanda Bailach Madera Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
999 7 00:44:09 00:43:05 00:06:35 920 Raquel Sanz López Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1000 41 00:44:09 00:43:04 00:06:35 998 Pilar Selvi Martínez Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
1001 287 00:44:11 00:43:01 00:06:36 697 Jose Clemente Merchan Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1002 88 00:44:13 00:43:41 00:06:36 519 Maite Gargallo Alujer Cc La Llum Veterano A-F Diploma
1003 42 00:44:13 00:44:03 00:06:36 902 Julia González Gabaldon Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
1004 217 00:44:14 00:43:42 00:06:36 517 Manuel Vazquez Molina Cc La Llum Veterano B-M Diploma
1005 218 00:44:15 00:43:36 00:06:36 1268 Antonio Gimenez Ferrer Rompiendo Limites Veterano B-M Diploma
1006 43 00:44:20 00:43:41 00:06:37 1220 Ana Tejero Catalan Rompiendo Límites Veterano B-F Diploma
1007 219 00:44:26 00:43:25 00:06:38 1157 Julian Vicente Gallego Barreña Peluqueros Trail Veterano B-M Diploma
1008 220 00:44:29 00:44:20 00:06:38 117 Francisco Nadal Calafat Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
1009 44 00:44:33 00:44:22 00:06:39 57 Inma Montoro Medina Torrent Corre Veterano B-F Diploma
1010 87 00:44:35 00:43:37 00:06:39 560 Miguel Serrano Gil Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1011 88 00:44:35 00:43:37 00:06:39 1008 Salvador Abad Escalambre Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1012 89 00:44:36 00:43:35 00:06:39 639 Lorena Ortega Carrasco Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1013 288 00:44:36 00:43:35 00:06:39 641 Jose Antonio Martinez Navarro La Pajara Mtb Xirivella Veterano A-M Diploma
1014 45 00:44:48 00:44:34 00:06:41 542 Susana Abarca Piquer Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
1015 53 00:44:50 00:43:55 00:06:41 28 Laura Blasco Velasco Unión Deportiva Orriols Senior-F Diploma
1016 12 00:44:50 00:44:50 00:06:41 868 Mª Dolores Velasco Gomez Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
1017 90 00:44:51 00:43:39 00:06:42 900 Inmaculada Garcia De Dios Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1018 289 00:44:51 00:44:15 00:06:42 1204 Ricard Barberà-guillem Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1019 171 00:44:53 00:43:58 00:06:42 48 Daniel Cantera Torrano Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1020 91 00:45:02 00:43:58 00:06:43 24 Vanessa Esteve Carceller Cuc De Llum Veterano A-F Diploma
1021 290 00:45:05 00:44:02 00:06:44 145 Jose Antonio Garcia Gomez Cuc De Llum Veterano A-M Diploma
1022 221 00:45:06 00:44:31 00:06:44 209 Teófilo Peña Vidal C.e. Les Formiguetes Veterano B-M Diploma
1023 46 00:45:06 00:44:31 00:06:44 229 Silvia Ureña Bodi C.e. Les Formiguetes Veterano B-F Diploma
1024 8 00:45:08 00:44:09 00:06:44 323 Marta Gonzalez Yuste Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1025 172 00:45:10 00:44:13 00:06:44 325 Alexis Gonzalez Delgado Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1026 222 00:45:11 00:44:11 00:06:45 249 Francisco López García Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
1027 9 00:45:12 00:45:12 00:06:45 322 Marta Escuder Calle Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1028 54 00:45:12 00:45:12 00:06:45 396 Raquel Muñoz Fernández Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1029 291 00:45:29 00:44:44 00:06:47 804 Moises Paton Rodriguez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1030 92 00:45:40 00:44:34 00:06:49 1320 Nuria Navalón Sanchez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1031 89 00:45:43 00:45:09 00:06:49 717 Andres Albiach Vila Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1032 90 00:45:52 00:45:52 00:06:51 872 José Muñoz González Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1033 91 00:46:09 00:46:05 00:06:53 77 Armando Pita De La Vega Carmona Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1034 93 00:46:09 00:46:05 00:06:53 326 Anabel Gimenez Gomez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1035 92 00:46:10 00:45:33 00:06:53 710 Carlos Horacio Firmani No Veterano C-M Diploma
1036 94 00:46:12 00:45:37 00:06:54 152 Silvia Palop Salinas Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1037 13 00:46:12 00:45:08 00:06:54 1301 Eva Maria Embuena Tarazona Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
1038 55 00:46:14 00:46:14 00:06:54 1197 Rocio Álvarez Martínez Ninguno Senior-F Diploma
1039 95 00:46:14 00:45:45 00:06:54 1198 María Julia Picazo Ninguno Veterano A-F Diploma
1040 93 00:46:21 00:45:47 00:06:55 156 Salvador GÓmez Raya "andale, Andale" Veterano C-M Diploma
1041 223 00:46:23 00:45:21 00:06:55 339 Fernando Pardo Carpio Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
1042 94 00:46:24 00:45:31 00:06:56 631 Vicente Jose Soler Arnal C.c. La Llum Veterano C-M Diploma
1043 96 00:46:27 00:46:02 00:06:56 431 Bea Arenas Crespo Bea Els Caragolets Valencia Veterano A-F Diploma
1044 56 00:46:37 00:45:28 00:06:57 102 Lorena Tamarit Martín Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1045 173 00:46:38 00:45:32 00:06:58 39 Jesus Jiménez Martin Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1046 95 00:46:44 00:45:48 00:06:59 690 Jorge Fernández Julia Redolat Team Veterano C-M Diploma
1047 47 00:46:47 00:46:35 00:06:59 1331 Luz Georgina Mercado Castillo Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
1048 97 00:46:48 00:45:49 00:06:59 233 Belén López Pérez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1049 45 00:46:53 00:46:28 00:07:00 1017 Adrián Lorenzo Pérez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
1050 48 00:46:54 00:45:41 00:07:00 150 Pepi Harillo Pinos Cuc De Llum Veterano B-F Diploma
1051 98 00:46:55 00:45:53 00:07:00 423 Cristina Martinez Barragan Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1052 57 00:46:55 00:45:49 00:07:00 571 Maria Angeles Herrero SÁnchez Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1053 292 00:46:55 00:45:52 00:07:00 572 Jose Manuel Navarro MartÍnez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1054 99 00:46:56 00:45:53 00:07:00 677 Alicia Vivas Izquierdo Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1055 10 00:46:57 00:46:21 00:07:00 819 Jessica Castelló Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1056 293 00:46:58 00:45:55 00:07:01 187 Jose Luis Guerrero Dominguez Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1057 11 00:47:04 00:46:29 00:07:01 775 Raquel Izquierdo Martínez Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1058 49 00:47:05 00:47:05 00:07:02 793 Esther Martínez Castillo Independiente Veterano B-F Diploma
1059 96 00:47:06 00:46:05 00:07:02 6 Ricardo Pérez Delhom Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1060 97 00:47:06 00:46:05 00:07:02 442 Salvador Company AviÑÓ C.a. L´alcudia Veterano C-M Diploma
1061 294 00:47:28 00:46:29 00:07:05 541 David Moliner Mateu Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1062 58 00:47:32 00:46:49 00:07:06 606 Mar Rodriguez Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1063 59 00:47:32 00:46:49 00:07:06 607 Carla Ibañez Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1064 224 00:47:39 00:46:29 00:07:07 407 Sergio González Curiel Els Caragolets Valencia Veterano B-M Diploma
1065 100 00:47:39 00:46:29 00:07:07 409 Sonia Ibáñez Carrascosa Els Caragolets Valencia Veterano A-F Diploma
1066 60 00:47:40 00:47:19 00:07:07 651 Raquel Soriano Quesada Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1067 174 00:47:40 00:47:19 00:07:07 655 Víctor Marín López Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1068 46 00:47:41 00:47:41 00:07:07 1266 Iker Baena Gonzalez C.a. Mont De Pietat Promesa-M Diploma
1069 12 00:47:41 00:46:37 00:07:07 1298 Rosa Tarin Martínez Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1070 295 00:47:43 00:47:43 00:07:07 408 Pedro Castillo Del Amo Els Caragolets Valencia Veterano A-M Diploma
1071 47 00:47:44 00:46:34 00:07:07 640 Sergio Gonzalez Cebrian Els Caragolets Valencia Promesa-M Diploma
1072 61 00:47:51 00:47:51 00:07:09 1154 Violeta Cruz Almerich Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1073 175 00:48:00 00:48:00 00:07:10 342 Angel Ortiz Fernández Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1074 101 00:48:20 00:47:36 00:07:13 422 Luciana Chávez Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1075 62 00:48:20 00:47:37 00:07:13 427 Paola Wilcaso Fajardo Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1076 176 00:48:20 00:47:36 00:07:13 429 Jorge Luis Zambrano Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1077 63 00:48:20 00:47:37 00:07:13 430 Diana Romero Ruíz Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1078 102 00:48:30 00:47:42 00:07:14 887 Virginia Sánchez Expósito Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1079 103 00:48:38 00:48:10 00:07:16 1099 Beatriz Espinoza Agramunt Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1080 48 00:49:15 00:48:34 00:07:21 599 Germán León Pérez Independiente Promesa-M Diploma
1081 225 00:49:17 00:48:36 00:07:21 584 Jose Miguel Leon Sanfelix Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
1082 64 00:49:18 00:48:53 00:07:21 1227 Rosa Peris Perez Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1083 14 00:49:19 00:48:54 00:07:22 1229 Rosa Pérez Beltran Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
1084 65 00:49:31 00:48:23 00:07:23 1303 Sara Estruch Paredes C.d. Es Posible Senior-F Diploma
1085 296 00:49:31 00:48:21 00:07:23 1304 Carlos Casco Sanchez-molina C.d. Es Posible Veterano A-M Diploma
1086 98 00:49:34 00:49:20 00:07:24 733 Javier Macian Gallego Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1087 297 00:49:59 00:48:59 00:07:28 374 David Martínez Simarro Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1088 104 00:50:39 00:49:33 00:07:34 84 Neus Sanchis Arroyo Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1089 99 00:50:42 00:50:23 00:07:34 468 Benito Yubero Navarro Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1090 298 00:51:14 00:50:14 00:07:39 385 Jose Luis Belda Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma
1091 50 00:51:43 00:50:53 00:07:43 578 Anabel Martinez Elbal Coratge Missions Veterano B-F Diploma
1092 13 00:51:43 00:50:50 00:07:43 616 Ana Maria Romo Martinez Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1093 100 00:51:45 00:50:47 00:07:43 1107 Mariano Martínez Andrés Bufandeo Club Veterano C-M Diploma
1094 101 00:51:45 00:51:45 00:07:43 1267 Pepe Hervas Gonzalez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1095 105 00:52:00 00:50:49 00:07:46 955 Maria Ángeles Ortiz Burriel Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1096 15 00:52:08 00:51:54 00:07:47 996 Elena Gomez Huescar Independiente Veterano C-F Diploma
1097 106 00:52:29 00:51:29 00:07:50 384 Asunción Riaza Guillén Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1098 107 00:52:30 00:51:26 00:07:50 1148 Rosa Isabel Martinez Verdeguer Turia Veterano A-F Diploma
1099 102 00:52:31 00:51:23 00:07:50 1237 Joaquin Miravet Cuenca Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1100 14 00:52:32 00:51:43 00:07:50 1192 Martina Sabariego Independiente Promesa-F Diploma
1101 108 00:52:43 00:51:37 00:07:52 531 Virginia Tolosa Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1102 109 00:52:46 00:51:47 00:07:53 375 Sonia Porta Banderas Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1103 110 00:52:49 00:51:57 00:07:53 1182 Amparo Santamaría Lázaro Autoescuela Nacho Team Veterano A-F Diploma
1104 66 00:53:45 00:52:44 00:08:01 379 Estela Martínez Simarro Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1105 111 00:53:54 00:53:23 00:08:03 466 Tania Martínez Bel Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1106 112 00:53:54 00:53:25 00:08:03 470 Cristina García Botella Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1107 67 00:55:04 00:53:50 00:08:13 1065 Ester Juan Barbancho Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1108 177 00:55:05 00:53:51 00:08:13 1067 Rafael Arenas Peinado Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1109 226 00:55:40 00:54:32 00:08:19 1368 Manuel Garrigos Bel Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
1110 227 00:55:42 00:54:53 00:08:19 924 Jose Camps Garrigos Independiente Veterano B-M Diploma
1111 103 00:56:28 00:55:21 00:08:26 647 Antonio Joaquin Fernandez Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1112 178 00:58:13 00:57:03 00:08:41 494 Jose Antonio Guijarro Jimenez Independiente Senior-M Diploma
1113 68 00:59:06 00:58:55 00:08:49 1296 Sara Lopez Mezcua Independiente Senior-F Diploma
1114 104 00:59:17 00:59:17 00:08:51 653 Jose Salvador Moren Herrero Independiente Veterano C-M Diploma
1115 113 01:01:30 01:00:25 00:09:11 535 Cristina Tolosa Guerrero Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
1116 299 01:01:30 01:00:25 00:09:11 538 José Luís Tolosa Guerrero Independiente Veterano A-M Diploma