Resultados XXVII VOLTA A PEU ALBAL

Carrera Absoluta



Absoluta
Masculina
Femenina

Pos Cat Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Real Ritmo Dorsal Corredor Club Categoría Diploma
Pos Cat Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Real Ritmo Dorsal Corredor Club Categoría Diploma
1 1 00:34:50 00:34:50 00:03:29 459 Milan Collado, Francisco Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANO A M Diploma
2 2 00:34:56 00:34:57 00:03:29 374 Mari Baixauli, Jorge The Kenyan Urban Way VETERANO A M Diploma
3 3 00:34:57 00:34:58 00:03:29 391 Peris Venancio, Jorge The Kenyan Urban Way VETERANO A M Diploma
4 1 00:35:09 00:35:09 00:03:31 593 Valverde Gregori, Jose C.E.La Vespa De Novetle VETERANO B M Diploma
5 1 00:35:10 00:35:11 00:03:31 211 Añón Blasco, Borja Cea Tenerife 1984 SENIOR M Diploma
6 2 00:35:23 00:35:23 00:03:33 298 Martin Alfaro, Francisco WwW.AngelasabateR.Com VETERANO B M Diploma
7 3 00:35:26 00:35:27 00:03:33 6 Bocos Cañibano, Miguel Angel Racing Valladolid VETERANO B M Diploma
8 2 00:35:49 00:35:49 00:03:35 590 Touimi, Bilal The Kenyan Urban Way SENIOR M Diploma
9 4 00:35:56 00:35:56 00:03:36 482 Sanmiguel Codina, Ignacio Gaes Running Team VETERANO A M Diploma
10 5 00:36:00 00:36:01 00:03:36 471 Caplliure Piera, Jose Manuel Cobarde's Team VETERANO A M Diploma
11 6 00:36:06 00:36:06 00:03:36 205 Aguilera Valencia, David Tricanet De Berenguer VETERANO A M Diploma
12 3 00:36:23 00:36:26 00:03:38 198 Chisvert Soto, Alejandro Redolat Team SENIOR M Diploma
13 7 00:36:40 00:36:41 00:03:40 279 Cortes Perez, Vicente Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
14 8 00:36:54 00:36:55 00:03:41 181 Zarzo Escrich, Julio Crespo Cronorunners VETERANO A M Diploma
15 4 00:36:58 00:36:59 00:03:42 357 Bosch Saez, Jose Crespo Cronorunners VETERANO B M Diploma
16 1 00:37:02 00:37:02 00:03:42 487 Sanchez Garcia, Sergio Serrano Club Atletismo PROMESA M Diploma
17 4 00:37:01 00:37:04 00:03:42 175 López Villanueva, Juan José Redolat Team SENIOR M Diploma
18 9 00:37:10 00:37:12 00:03:43 212 Aldasoro Perez, Jose TragaleguaS.Org VETERANO A M Diploma
19 10 00:37:16 00:37:19 00:03:44 78 Bartolomé Hernandiz, Beni Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
20 5 00:37:18 00:37:20 00:03:44 333 Cabrero Reyes, Cesar TragaleguaS.Org SENIOR M Diploma
21 2 00:37:25 00:37:27 00:03:44 479 Lopez Martin, Ivan puente romanillos** PROMESA M Diploma
22 11 00:37:29 00:37:31 00:03:45 242 Medina Peña, Carlos Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
23 12 00:37:41 00:37:42 00:03:46 228 Paris Turegano, Miguel Corredores De La Ruta VETERANO A M Diploma
24 13 00:37:42 00:37:43 00:03:46 324 Roman Coria, Daniel Fondistas De Silla VETERANO A M Diploma
25 5 00:37:46 00:37:46 00:03:47 505 Pastor Torrijos, Joan Antoni Gosanganos VETERANO B M Diploma
26 14 00:38:09 00:38:09 00:03:49 91 Ballester Pilan, Abraham Redolat Team VETERANO A M Diploma
27 6 00:38:11 00:38:13 00:03:49 597 Asbita, Nour Eddine Sport SENIOR M Diploma
28 6 00:38:11 00:38:13 00:03:49 52 Castellano Perez, Miguel Benicorrer-benisanó VETERANO B M Diploma
29 15 00:38:12 00:38:14 00:03:49 286 Perez Garcia, Ismael TragaleguaS.Org VETERANO A M Diploma
30 16 00:38:17 00:38:20 00:03:50 400 Cuellar Saez, Jose Maria Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T. VETERANO A M Diploma
31 7 00:38:18 00:38:20 00:03:50 373 Gadea Cervera, Julio Green Power Sports Team VETERANO B M Diploma
32 7 00:38:35 00:38:37 00:03:51 80 Martinez Alos, Francisco Miguel Gaes Running Team SENIOR M Diploma
33 17 00:38:40 00:38:42 00:03:52 489 Prats Ricomà, Miquel Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
34 8 00:38:41 00:38:44 00:03:52 54 Chisbert Alonso, Gonzalo Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
35 18 00:38:46 00:38:48 00:03:52 346 Terán Prado, Richerh Fernando Green Power Sports Team VETERANO A M Diploma
36 8 00:38:46 00:38:49 00:03:52 233 Romero Muñoz, David Crespo Cronorunners SENIOR M Diploma
37 9 00:38:49 00:38:51 00:03:53 469 Rueda Rios, Jorge Green Power Sports Team SENIOR M Diploma
38 19 00:38:50 00:38:52 00:03:53 197 Fernandez Exposito, Juan Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
39 20 00:39:00 00:39:02 00:03:54 39 Espejo Valencia, Javier TragaleguaS.Org VETERANO A M Diploma
40 9 00:39:02 00:39:03 00:03:54 126 Bolinches Ariza, Andres Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
41 21 00:39:08 00:39:10 00:03:55 218 Chisbert Alonso, Jesús The Kenyan Urban Way VETERANO A M Diploma
42 22 00:39:08 00:39:11 00:03:55 415 Almudever Campo, Bernat C.A. Alcàsser VETERANO A M Diploma
43 10 00:39:09 00:39:16 00:03:55 426 Lorente Caurin, Manuel Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
44 10 00:39:23 00:39:26 00:03:56 393 Mulero Barber, Victor Manuel C.A. Vilamarxant SENIOR M Diploma
45 11 00:39:46 00:39:48 00:03:59 172 Garcia Lainez, Guillermo Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
46 23 00:39:50 00:39:52 00:03:59 457 Chilet Muñoz, Vicente Rickysportteam VETERANO A M Diploma
47 24 00:39:51 00:39:54 00:03:59 464 García Martinez, Sergio Cdm - Cl Avant Moncada VETERANO A M Diploma
48 12 00:40:12 00:40:16 00:04:01 100 Nieto Del Prado, Juan Jose Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
49 11 00:40:18 00:40:19 00:04:02 332 García Sáiz, Daniel C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu VETERANO B M Diploma
50 25 00:40:18 00:40:22 00:04:02 511 Cremades Olmo, Eduard C.A. Peus Lleugers VETERANO A M Diploma
51 26 00:40:21 00:40:23 00:04:02 356 González Pérez, Daniel C.T. Alzira VETERANO A M Diploma
52 27 00:40:23 00:40:25 00:04:02 468 Gimeno Uroz, Jose Vicente Redolat Team VETERANO A M Diploma
53 1 00:40:20 00:40:25 00:04:02 137 Martinez Soto, Francisco Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
54 28 00:40:32 00:40:33 00:04:03 355 Alonso Ortiz, José Román Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
55 3 00:40:32 00:40:34 00:04:03 428 Ferragud Ferragud, David C.A. Tortuga Algemesí PROMESA M Diploma
56 4 00:40:46 00:40:46 00:04:04 269 Puchades Comino, Antonio Independiente PROMESA M Diploma
57 13 00:40:43 00:40:54 00:04:04 361 Ruiz Bau, Miguel Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
58 29 00:41:02 00:41:03 00:04:06 509 Cuenca Piqueras, Francisco Javier C.A. Novelda VETERANO A M Diploma
59 5 00:41:11 00:41:14 00:04:07 513 Jouilil, Imad Independiente PROMESA M Diploma
60 30 00:41:16 00:41:19 00:04:07 58 Gómez Millán, Matinaes C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser VETERANO A M Diploma
61 14 00:41:11 00:41:21 00:04:07 227 Gil Tarin, Juanvi C.A. Vilamarxant SENIOR M Diploma
62 2 00:41:20 00:41:25 00:04:08 462 Mora Berdun, Pedro Torrent Corre VETERANO C M Diploma
63 31 00:41:17 00:41:26 00:04:07 150 Tarazona Jorge, Carles Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
64 32 00:41:23 00:41:26 00:04:09 253 Bovi Gallego, Carlos Ind VETERANO A M Diploma
65 33 00:41:45 00:41:46 00:04:10 310 Carrion Taberner, Jorge C.T.Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
66 34 00:41:49 00:41:51 00:04:11 191 Fort Fortea, Carlos Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
67 6 00:41:52 00:41:52 00:04:11 472 Mateos Garrido, Nicolas Independiente PROMESA M Diploma
68 35 00:41:52 00:41:59 00:04:11 302 Tortosa Galindo, Vicente Komando C.T VETERANO A M Diploma
69 12 00:41:58 00:41:59 00:04:12 502 Prado Navas, Carlos C.E.A.Bétera VETERANO B M Diploma
70 7 00:41:56 00:42:02 00:04:12 127 Díaz Rodríguez, Roberto C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu PROMESA M Diploma
71 36 00:42:02 00:42:04 00:04:12 474 Salido Gutierrez, Nicolas Rompiendo Límites VETERANO A M Diploma
72 13 00:42:03 00:42:04 00:04:12 193 Muñoz Hernandis, Francisco Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
73 14 00:42:03 00:42:05 00:04:12 492 Badimon Bartual, Juan Miguel Rompiendo Límites VETERANO B M Diploma
74 1 00:42:05 00:42:06 00:04:12 236 Pérez Serrano, Carmen María Rompiendo Límites VETERANA A F Diploma
75 2 00:42:19 00:42:22 00:04:14 245 Amaro Reyes, Carmen Redolat Team VETERANA A F Diploma
76 37 00:42:19 00:42:22 00:04:14 244 Giménez Jiménez, Daniel Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
77 38 00:42:17 00:42:22 00:04:14 53 Lopez Borrull, Salvador C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
78 39 00:42:18 00:42:23 00:04:14 5 Bartual Collado, Ramon C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
79 40 00:42:20 00:42:24 00:04:14 318 Garcés Coné, Carlos Green Power Sports Team VETERANO A M Diploma
80 15 00:42:33 00:42:44 00:04:15 147 Carrion Carrion, Miguel Angel Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
81 41 00:42:38 00:42:47 00:04:16 121 Herrera Ramos, Richar Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
82 15 00:42:50 00:43:00 00:04:17 216 Sánchez García, José Ramón Clockwork Running SENIOR M Diploma
83 42 00:42:56 00:43:00 00:04:17 257 Fernández Sánchez, Javier Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
84 16 00:43:00 00:43:04 00:04:18 28 Abellan, Agustin Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
85 17 00:43:00 00:43:05 00:04:18 145 Chirivella Reyes, Fercha Catarroja U.E. VETERANO B M Diploma
86 3 00:43:12 00:43:13 00:04:19 250 Sabater Rabadan, Jose Vicente WwW.AngelasabateR.Com VETERANO C M Diploma
87 18 00:43:07 00:43:16 00:04:19 99 Serrano Mansergas, Luis Vicente Torrent Runners VETERANO B M Diploma
88 43 00:43:01 00:43:17 00:04:18 26 Domingo Figueres, Carlos Javier C. A. Murciélagos VETERANO A M Diploma
89 16 00:43:15 00:43:24 00:04:20 151 González Angulo, Francisco Vicente Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
90 44 00:43:25 00:43:27 00:04:20 416 Rodríguez Ramos, Jorge Fondistas De Silla VETERANO A M Diploma
91 4 00:43:29 00:43:31 00:04:21 179 Blasco Belda, Jaime Unión Deportiva Orriols VETERANO C M Diploma
92 17 00:43:24 00:43:32 00:04:20 491 Morán Romero, David Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
93 45 00:43:29 00:43:34 00:04:21 148 Casañ Arolas, Vicente Redolat Team VETERANO A M Diploma
94 46 00:43:31 00:43:41 00:04:21 387 Blanco Navarro, Francisco Javier Al La Marxeta VETERANO A M Diploma
95 47 00:43:31 00:43:41 00:04:21 295 Lucena Martinez, Francisco Javier Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
96 18 00:43:39 00:43:48 00:04:22 417 Gimeno Civera, David C.A. Vilamarxant SENIOR M Diploma
97 19 00:43:35 00:43:49 00:04:22 262 Saiz Castellote, Jose Luis Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
98 48 00:43:47 00:43:56 00:04:23 81 Vilanova Romero, Rafa Torrent Runners VETERANO A M Diploma
99 20 00:43:50 00:43:56 00:04:23 94 Cuenca Aliseda, Juan Luis Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
100 49 00:43:41 00:44:02 00:04:22 331 Orero De La Nativida, Mario Ruben Runners Ciutat De Valencia VETERANO A M Diploma
101 5 00:44:01 00:44:04 00:04:24 445 Garsando García, Manuel C.A. Poblats Marítims VETERANO C M Diploma
102 50 00:44:08 00:44:12 00:04:25 466 Bernat Lluesma, Raul C.T. Cd Moncada VETERANO A M Diploma
103 51 00:43:52 00:44:13 00:04:23 90 Merlos Peña, Joaquín Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
104 21 00:44:10 00:44:14 00:04:25 354 Climent Bixquert, Tano Km3 Xàtiva VETERANO B M Diploma
105 19 00:44:11 00:44:14 00:04:25 376 Oliver, Carlos Km3 Xàtiva SENIOR M Diploma
106 1 00:44:10 00:44:14 00:04:25 325 Cuñat Simón, Encarna C.A. Albal VETERANA B F Diploma
107 52 00:44:10 00:44:17 00:04:25 72 Pavon, David Torrent Runners VETERANO A M Diploma
108 53 00:43:59 00:44:19 00:04:24 62 Abarca Ballesteros, Lorenzo Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
109 54 00:44:27 00:44:27 00:04:27 495 Valiente Sanz, Ricardo Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
110 1 00:44:27 00:44:30 00:04:27 435 Ruiz Peris, Andrea C.E. Pobla SENIOR F Diploma
111 22 00:44:28 00:44:31 00:04:27 506 Diaz Caballero, Pedro Rompiendo Límites VETERANO B M Diploma
112 23 00:44:33 00:44:36 00:04:27 246 López Llin, Jose Rompiendo Límites VETERANO B M Diploma
113 20 00:44:49 00:44:49 00:04:29 366 Gandia Vidal, Jose Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
114 55 00:44:35 00:44:50 00:04:27 180 Alonso Gil, Luis Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
115 56 00:44:32 00:44:52 00:04:27 38 Cejalvo Toledo, Jose Miguel Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
116 24 00:44:58 00:44:58 00:04:30 453 Fabregues Juan, Javier Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
117 57 00:44:46 00:44:59 00:04:28 363 Centelles Tarrega, Victor Coratge Missions VETERANO A M Diploma
118 58 00:44:48 00:45:02 00:04:29 79 Belenguer Viton, Jose Vicente Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
119 59 00:44:50 00:45:05 00:04:29 454 Caballero Gomez, Fernando Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
120 60 00:45:11 00:45:17 00:04:31 447 Robitu, Daniel Torrent Corre VETERANO A M Diploma
121 61 00:45:19 00:45:26 00:04:32 118 Garde Olcina, Mario Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANO A M Diploma
122 62 00:45:25 00:45:27 00:04:32 46 Arroyo Gavidia, David Taulains Alfafar VETERANO A M Diploma
123 21 00:45:26 00:45:29 00:04:33 564 Bellvis Perz, Guillem Crespo Cronorunners SENIOR M Diploma
124 2 00:45:26 00:45:29 00:04:33 329 Cambronero Lacasa, Laura Crespo Cronorunners SENIOR F Diploma
125 63 00:45:26 00:45:30 00:04:33 235 Piqueres Ciscar, Joaquin Crespo Cronorunners VETERANO A M Diploma
126 3 00:45:29 00:45:31 00:04:33 18 Desprez, Emily Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
127 64 00:45:29 00:45:31 00:04:33 291 Martínez Toledo, Leandro C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser VETERANO A M Diploma
128 22 00:45:18 00:45:32 00:04:32 338 Martí Roger, Jose Vicente TragaleguaS.Org SENIOR M Diploma
129 6 00:45:18 00:45:36 00:04:32 341 Pastor Del Valle, Lorenzo C.A. Orero Paterna Runners VETERANO C M Diploma
130 65 00:45:25 00:45:38 00:04:32 510 Muñoz Rodriguez, Jose Raul Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
131 7 00:45:28 00:45:38 00:04:33 187 Cerdà Giner, Josep-lluís C.C. Tos Pelat VETERANO C M Diploma
132 66 00:45:24 00:45:41 00:04:32 136 Encarnación Martínez, Juan Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
133 8 00:45:38 00:45:42 00:04:34 204 Perez Ortiz, Jose Angel Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
134 25 00:45:43 00:45:43 00:04:34 394 Marin Giner, Sergio C.A.Corremundos VETERANO B M Diploma
135 8 00:45:47 00:45:53 00:04:35 478 Sanz Jimenez, David C.A. Sense Llimita Aldaia PROMESA M Diploma
136 9 00:45:43 00:45:54 00:04:34 342 Pérez Ramon, Joan C.C. Tos Pelat VETERANO C M Diploma
137 67 00:45:50 00:45:55 00:04:35 389 Benito Del Val, Jairo Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
138 26 00:45:49 00:45:55 00:04:35 370 Bermúdez Muñoz, Feliciano C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
139 10 00:45:56 00:45:57 00:04:35 450 Ruiz Villena, Miguel C.A. Galapagos VETERANO C M Diploma
140 68 00:45:54 00:45:57 00:04:35 24 Ortin Ferrero, Pedro Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
141 27 00:45:43 00:45:57 00:04:34 411 Sanchez Gomez, Ramon Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
142 69 00:45:56 00:45:58 00:04:36 365 Ruiz Gonzalez, Victor Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
143 11 00:45:57 00:45:58 00:04:36 452 Ruiz Villena, Roque C.A. Galapagos VETERANO C M Diploma
144 3 00:45:53 00:45:58 00:04:35 176 Fernández Gauto, Liz Karina Torrent Corre SENIOR F Diploma
145 28 00:45:42 00:45:59 00:04:34 10 Chisbert Poncelas, Francisco C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu VETERANO B M Diploma
146 70 00:46:05 00:46:13 00:04:37 122 De La Cruz Gomez, Mario Taulains Alfafar VETERANO A M Diploma
147 4 00:46:13 00:46:15 00:04:37 288 Lozano Gimenez, Marta The Kenyan Urban Way VETERANA A F Diploma
148 71 00:46:08 00:46:15 00:04:37 55 Jiménez Gascón, Javi Taulains Alfafar VETERANO A M Diploma
149 29 00:46:07 00:46:19 00:04:37 155 Gomez Escobar, Abel Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
150 72 00:46:05 00:46:21 00:04:37 289 García Corbera, Vicente Runners Ciutat De Valencia VETERANO A M Diploma
151 73 00:46:08 00:46:25 00:04:37 59 Pastor, Jose Redolat Team VETERANO A M Diploma
152 74 00:46:31 00:46:35 00:04:39 135 Piera Baltasar, Roberto Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
153 23 00:46:35 00:46:37 00:04:40 481 Miragall Colomar, Carlos C.A. Corriols Sueca SENIOR M Diploma
154 75 00:46:23 00:46:38 00:04:38 516 Arcos Ortega, Juan Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
155 76 00:46:37 00:46:40 00:04:40 485 Fuster Puchades, Josep C.A. Corriols Sueca VETERANO A M Diploma
156 24 00:46:38 00:46:46 00:04:40 446 Marín Pastrana, Alberto Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
157 77 00:46:41 00:46:49 00:04:40 34 Gomez Sotos, Juan Ramon Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
158 78 00:46:52 00:46:52 00:04:41 519 Sanz Monllor, Gorka Green Power Sports Team VETERANO A M Diploma
159 12 00:46:51 00:46:58 00:04:41 168 Lopez Peralta, Santos Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
160 79 00:46:47 00:47:00 00:04:41 514 Escriva Signes, J Daniel S.D. Centpeus Albalat VETERANO A M Diploma
161 5 00:46:55 00:47:02 00:04:41 280 Lorente Rius, Paula L Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
162 30 00:46:47 00:47:06 00:04:41 496 Cortes Carmona, Juan Antonio Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
163 2 00:46:47 00:47:06 00:04:41 437 Cortés Carmona, María Dolores Independiente VETERANA B F Diploma
164 9 00:46:53 00:47:10 00:04:41 423 Piquer Ramada, Rafa C.A. Vilamarxant PROMESA M Diploma
165 13 00:47:00 00:47:10 00:04:42 518 Pérez Fuentes, Nicolas C.A. Vilamarxant VETERANO C M Diploma
166 31 00:46:58 00:47:10 00:04:41 207 Tornero Delgado, Alberto Galgos Silla VETERANO B M Diploma
167 32 00:47:07 00:47:18 00:04:43 133 Claros Beneyto, Paco Ceu Run VETERANO B M Diploma
168 4 00:47:16 00:47:18 00:04:43 525 Vivó Lozano, Monica The Kenyan Urban Way SENIOR F Diploma
169 80 00:47:04 00:47:20 00:04:42 439 Peiro Soler, Luis Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
170 81 00:47:01 00:47:20 00:04:42 109 Sanchez Martorell, Juan Bautista Picassent Corre VETERANO A M Diploma
171 82 00:47:11 00:47:26 00:04:43 214 Cuenca Villar, David Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
172 83 00:47:20 00:47:28 00:04:44 431 Morales Sanchez, Jose Miguel C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
173 33 00:47:16 00:47:28 00:04:43 8 Morales Andujar, Julian C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
174 25 00:47:21 00:47:30 00:04:44 407 Rodriguez Lujan, Agustin Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
175 34 00:47:15 00:47:30 00:04:43 194 Alapont Raga, Fco Javier Ruta Del Colesterol VETERANO B M Diploma
176 14 00:47:26 00:47:31 00:04:45 164 Rodriguez De Gúzman, Juan Calcheros Runners Team VETERANO C M Diploma
177 15 00:47:31 00:47:38 00:04:45 260 Martín Ramírez, Ramón WwW.AngelasabateR.Com VETERANO C M Diploma
178 16 00:47:21 00:47:41 00:04:44 299 Valls Viguer, Vicente Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
179 84 00:47:39 00:47:49 00:04:46 225 Iglesias Lopez, Jorge Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
180 17 00:47:37 00:47:49 00:04:46 116 Bernal Gimenez, Miguel Juan Spirit Runner VETERANO C M Diploma
181 18 00:47:33 00:47:50 00:04:45 13 Pastor Marco, Jose Luis Blade Runners VETERANO C M Diploma
182 85 00:47:38 00:48:03 00:04:46 256 Moreno Valera, Juan Torrent Runners VETERANO A M Diploma
183 86 00:47:50 00:48:05 00:04:47 69 Fernandez Donate, Jose Antonio Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
184 87 00:47:55 00:48:10 00:04:48 50 Pons Navarro, Vicente Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
185 35 00:48:04 00:48:15 00:04:48 398 Avila Ribero, Rafa Penya Mohicans VETERANO B M Diploma
186 26 00:48:03 00:48:21 00:04:48 144 Vila Royo, Enrique Peña Ciclista Sedaví SENIOR M Diploma
187 3 00:48:14 00:48:22 00:04:50 353 Claver Villagrasa, Prese Club De Córrer Peus Quets VETERANA B F Diploma
188 36 00:48:09 00:48:23 00:04:49 441 Sánchez Gómez, Agustín Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
189 88 00:48:16 00:48:25 00:04:50 224 Verdeguer Juan, Emilio Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
190 5 00:48:25 00:48:29 00:04:50 467 Alvarez Segura, Tamara Green Power Sports Team SENIOR F Diploma
191 19 00:48:19 00:48:31 00:04:50 177 Beltran Navvarro, David Espeleogrup Rat Penat VETERANO C M Diploma
192 89 00:48:17 00:48:34 00:04:50 272 Prior Ródenas, Toni Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
193 20 00:48:34 00:48:43 00:04:51 490 Azorin Azorin, Pascual Club De Córrer Peus Quets VETERANO C M Diploma
194 90 00:48:36 00:48:46 00:04:51 475 Company Hernandez, Elias Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANO A M Diploma
195 4 00:48:47 00:48:55 00:04:53 409 Andrés García, María José C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANA B F Diploma
196 37 00:48:48 00:48:55 00:04:53 444 Aguilar Moreno, Javier C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
197 91 00:48:46 00:48:55 00:04:53 68 Ortiz Salvador, Ramon J. C.C. A La Marxeta VETERANO A M Diploma
198 92 00:48:35 00:48:58 00:04:51 149 Cortes Gomez, Rafa C.A. Vila De Alaquás VETERANO A M Diploma
199 38 00:48:52 00:49:03 00:04:53 195 Artero Romero, Francisco C.A. Albal VETERANO B M Diploma
200 1 00:48:54 00:49:10 00:04:53 247 Galvez Olba, Maria Serrano Club Atletismo PROMESA F Diploma
201 27 00:49:05 00:49:15 00:04:55 51 Pedron Monago, Joseph Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
202 39 00:49:17 00:49:17 00:04:56 451 Andujar Carretero, Nelo Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANO B M Diploma
203 93 00:49:11 00:49:24 00:04:55 320 Lujan Fuentes, Javier C.A. La Rabosa VETERANO A M Diploma
204 6 00:49:21 00:49:27 00:04:56 371 Ramirez Cabo, Lucia TragaleguaS.Org SENIOR F Diploma
205 94 00:49:27 00:49:30 00:04:56 493 Abad Escrivá, David G. A. Publidom VETERANO A M Diploma
206 6 00:49:16 00:49:30 00:04:56 501 Granel Rodriguez, Ana Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
207 7 00:49:17 00:49:31 00:04:56 364 Ramón Borja, Teresa Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANA A F Diploma
208 40 00:49:21 00:49:44 00:04:56 202 Tárrega Gil, Francisco J. Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
209 8 00:49:21 00:49:44 00:04:56 132 Moreno Vadillo, Marta Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANA A F Diploma
210 21 00:49:31 00:49:45 00:04:57 432 Gómez Alhambra, Jesus Miguel Cc La Llum VETERANO C M Diploma
211 2 00:49:29 00:49:47 00:04:57 508 Botica Morcillo, Esther Coratge Missions PROMESA F Diploma
212 7 00:49:36 00:49:53 00:04:58 199 Ramos Ruiz, Noemí Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
213 28 00:49:36 00:49:53 00:04:58 200 Díaz Hidalgo, José Manuel Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
214 41 00:49:48 00:49:54 00:04:59 290 Gonzalez Muñoz, Pedro Jose Sempre Running VETERANO B M Diploma
215 42 00:49:52 00:49:56 00:04:59 243 Serra Blasco, Manuel Rompiendo Límites VETERANO B M Diploma
216 43 00:49:46 00:49:56 00:04:58 406 Barba Olivares, Federico Colla El Parotet VETERANO B M Diploma
217 44 00:49:46 00:50:00 00:04:59 27 Perales I Mulet, Sixt S.D. Centpeus Albalat VETERANO B M Diploma
218 45 00:49:48 00:50:00 00:04:59 76 Badia Sancho, Pere Joan S.D. Centpeus Albalat VETERANO B M Diploma
219 46 00:49:48 00:50:00 00:04:59 25 Galiana Peris, Jose S.D. Centpeus Albalat VETERANO B M Diploma
220 22 00:49:50 00:50:00 00:04:59 141 Aleixandre Badía, Gustavo S.D. Centpeus Albalat VETERANO C M Diploma
221 29 00:49:59 00:50:02 00:05:00 276 Vázquez López, Iván Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
222 30 00:49:40 00:50:07 00:04:58 170 Alonso López, Pablo Clockwork Running SENIOR M Diploma
223 10 00:50:18 00:50:19 00:05:02 410 Porcar Centelles, Robert Independiente PROMESA M Diploma
224 95 00:50:18 00:50:25 00:05:02 96 Zapata Costa, Ivan La Torre Corre VETERANO A M Diploma
225 96 00:50:16 00:50:27 00:05:01 171 Marz Gonzalez, Ivan Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
226 97 00:50:23 00:50:34 00:05:02 139 González Mestre, Jose C.A. Llebeig Xàbia VETERANO A M Diploma
227 98 00:50:32 00:50:35 00:05:03 309 Lozano Ballesteros, Jose Víctor Hincando Pezuña VETERANO A M Diploma
228 99 00:50:15 00:50:36 00:05:01 321 Martinez Marco, Vicent Runners Ciutat De Valencia VETERANO A M Diploma
229 100 00:50:23 00:50:49 00:05:02 418 Palomino Felipe, Jose Fermín Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
230 101 00:50:36 00:50:52 00:05:03 484 Ayala Herrera, Daniel Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
231 102 00:50:37 00:50:52 00:05:04 497 Albacete Tejedor, Javier Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
232 47 00:50:48 00:50:54 00:05:04 183 Romero Laosa, Miguel Angel Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
233 11 00:50:49 00:50:54 00:05:05 182 Romero Benlloch, Nacho Independiente PROMESA M Diploma
234 103 00:50:51 00:50:54 00:05:05 294 Pradas Perez, Sergio Crespo Cronorunners VETERANO A M Diploma
235 48 00:50:52 00:50:55 00:05:05 297 Lopez Perez, Jesus Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
236 49 00:50:27 00:50:58 00:05:03 64 Ruiz Rosales, Santiago Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
237 31 00:50:32 00:51:03 00:05:03 458 Sanchez Alvarez, Daniel Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
238 104 00:50:48 00:51:05 00:05:04 465 Antonio Mellado, Andres Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
239 8 00:51:01 00:51:09 00:05:06 334 Valor Urios, Nuria C.D. Never Stop Running SENIOR F Diploma
240 50 00:51:00 00:51:15 00:05:06 36 Primo Alba, Josr Francisco C. A. Murciélagos VETERANO B M Diploma
241 51 00:51:19 00:51:27 00:05:08 460 Izquierdo Garcia, Francesc Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
242 32 00:51:21 00:51:31 00:05:08 315 Sanchez Mas, Sergio Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
243 23 00:51:18 00:51:31 00:05:08 124 Garcia Campos, Vicent Joaquim Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
244 9 00:51:31 00:51:34 00:05:09 494 Flores Aveiro, Yanina G. A. Publidom VETERANA A F Diploma
245 9 00:51:14 00:51:35 00:05:08 526 Llácer Cuñat, Sonia C.A Alcasser SENIOR F Diploma
246 5 00:51:33 00:51:37 00:05:09 270 Mazcuñan Villarreal, Mayte Independiente VETERANA B F Diploma
247 24 00:51:28 00:51:41 00:05:09 523 Centre Granqueza, J. Pasqual C.E. Dorsal 19 Pego VETERANO C M Diploma
248 105 00:51:25 00:51:42 00:05:08 238 Fernandez Marin, Pep Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
249 12 00:51:26 00:51:43 00:05:09 1 Cerrillo Coronado, Raul C.A. Peus Lleugers PROMESA M Diploma
250 10 00:51:28 00:51:44 00:05:09 330 Bayo Herrero, Inma Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
251 106 00:51:42 00:52:02 00:05:10 316 Martinez Primo, Juan Carlos Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANO A M Diploma
252 107 00:51:43 00:52:02 00:05:10 125 Aguado March, Sergio Triesport Roquette VETERANO A M Diploma
253 10 00:51:57 00:52:17 00:05:12 140 Parra Murillo, Veronica Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys SENIOR F Diploma
254 108 00:52:08 00:52:17 00:05:13 42 Paton Rodriguez, Moises No Tengo VETERANO A M Diploma
255 109 00:51:55 00:52:20 00:05:11 517 Burgos, Frank Pioneros De Sudamerica VETERANO A M Diploma
256 110 00:52:07 00:52:24 00:05:13 219 Zacares Vila, Juan C.C. A La Marxeta VETERANO A M Diploma
257 33 00:52:11 00:52:27 00:05:13 32 Claver Soriano, David Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
258 34 00:52:12 00:52:28 00:05:13 31 Coello Ramon, Edgar Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
259 11 00:52:06 00:52:28 00:05:13 306 Crisan, Nadia C.E. La Porte Fresca VETERANA A F Diploma
260 52 00:52:00 00:52:30 00:05:12 326 Navarrete Sanchis, Javier Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
261 12 00:52:08 00:52:31 00:05:13 282 Ferrer Ontiveros, Pepi Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANA A F Diploma
262 53 00:52:30 00:52:36 00:05:15 273 Sanz Garcia, Alfonso Javier C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
263 111 00:52:27 00:52:36 00:05:14 196 Serrano Peña, Agustín C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
264 35 00:52:33 00:52:42 00:05:15 420 Bejarano Esquinas, Rober Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
265 36 00:52:34 00:52:42 00:05:15 424 Fortea Fortes, Adolfo C. A. Murciélagos SENIOR M Diploma
266 13 00:52:35 00:52:43 00:05:16 261 Martinez Gonzalez, Barbara Runners Ciutat De Valencia VETERANA A F Diploma
267 37 00:52:23 00:52:44 00:05:14 213 Laza, Carlos Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
268 54 00:52:32 00:52:46 00:05:15 383 Requena Garcia, Juan C.A. Minglanilla VETERANO B M Diploma
269 112 00:52:42 00:52:58 00:05:16 408 Montejano Donate, Miguel Angel C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO A M Diploma
270 55 00:52:42 00:52:58 00:05:16 210 Andreu Villar, Vicente C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
271 56 00:52:50 00:52:58 00:05:17 372 Taberner Taberner, Nicomedes C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
272 113 00:52:45 00:53:00 00:05:16 112 Garcia-rosado Vaquer, Juan-luis Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
273 114 00:52:51 00:53:02 00:05:17 67 Castelló Moreno, Raúl Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
274 38 00:52:45 00:53:06 00:05:16 301 Ruiz Sanmiguel, Roberto Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
275 1 00:52:52 00:53:10 00:05:17 281 Vilar Codoñer, Maria Jose C.A. Riba-roja Ribapeu VETERANA C F Diploma
276 25 00:53:00 00:53:14 00:05:18 385 Lopez Garcia, Antonio C.A. Minglanilla VETERANO C M Diploma
277 26 00:52:53 00:53:14 00:05:18 220 Leiva Aguado, Jose Luis Alpic VETERANO C M Diploma
278 11 00:53:13 00:53:18 00:05:19 275 Martínez Martínez, Elena Park's Runners SENIOR F Diploma
279 39 00:53:16 00:53:18 00:05:19 274 De Arnaiz Valdivia, Javier Park's Runners SENIOR M Diploma
280 27 00:53:00 00:53:21 00:05:18 88 Ramos Tejedor, Jose Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
281 57 00:53:20 00:53:24 00:05:20 350 Gimenez Ferrer, Antonio Rompiendo Limites VETERANO B M Diploma
282 40 00:52:56 00:53:24 00:05:18 498 Martin Leon, Antonio Rompiendo Límites SENIOR M Diploma
283 28 00:53:23 00:53:29 00:05:20 101 Garcia Garcia, Luciano Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
284 29 00:53:23 00:53:29 00:05:20 103 Royo Martinez, Miguel C.A. Avapace Corre VETERANO C M Diploma
285 58 00:53:23 00:53:29 00:05:20 102 Montero Suarez, Angel Serrano Club Atletismo VETERANO B M Diploma
286 115 00:53:05 00:53:30 00:05:18 30 Lázaro Mari-pino, Francisco José Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
287 12 00:53:03 00:53:31 00:05:18 390 Martín Primo, Nuria Rompiendo Límites SENIOR F Diploma
288 14 00:53:04 00:53:31 00:05:18 317 Plaza Ruiz, Elena Redolat Team VETERANA A F Diploma
289 13 00:53:14 00:53:38 00:05:19 429 Muñoz Fernández, José Gacelas PROMESA M Diploma
290 13 00:53:14 00:53:38 00:05:19 348 Ortiz Fernández, Amparo Las Gacelas SENIOR F Diploma
291 116 00:53:27 00:53:38 00:05:21 388 Aparisi Gimeno, David Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
292 59 00:53:28 00:53:43 00:05:21 412 Rubio Ortí, Enrique Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
293 30 00:53:39 00:53:45 00:05:22 436 Muñoz Serrano, Jose Luis Torrent Corre VETERANO C M Diploma
294 31 00:53:27 00:53:50 00:05:21 201 Jiménez Cesar, Gines Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
295 117 00:53:20 00:53:53 00:05:20 263 Gálvez Aguilera, Alejandro C.C La Rabosa Muntanya VETERANO A M Diploma
296 118 00:53:22 00:53:53 00:05:20 504 Serrano Rodríguez, Francisco C.A. La Rabosa VETERANO A M Diploma
297 119 00:53:40 00:53:56 00:05:22 241 Deu Marzo, Luis Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
298 41 00:53:43 00:54:02 00:05:23 23 Calderón Alcañiz, Cristian Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
299 60 00:53:58 00:54:07 00:05:24 221 Rabadan Olmedo, Francisco C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANO B M Diploma
300 61 00:53:58 00:54:11 00:05:24 397 Fernández González, Daniel Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
301 42 00:53:58 00:54:11 00:05:24 163 Miralles Martí, David Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
302 43 00:53:59 00:54:11 00:05:24 129 Amil Rodriguez, Tolo Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
303 14 00:53:59 00:54:11 00:05:24 173 Sanz Pardad, Constan Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
304 32 00:53:55 00:54:13 00:05:23 130 Garcia Piqueras, Manuel C.A. Orero Paterna Runners VETERANO C M Diploma
305 120 00:53:58 00:54:25 00:05:24 380 Martinez Moll, Jose Vicente Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
306 121 00:54:22 00:54:30 00:05:26 520 Marín Pastrana, Rafa Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
307 15 00:54:15 00:54:30 00:05:26 522 García Carretero, Silvia Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
308 15 00:54:09 00:54:41 00:05:25 347 Gutiérrez Suárez, Veruska Stefany Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
309 62 00:54:29 00:54:42 00:05:27 335 Perez Mahiques, Juan Carlos Grup Condol Denia VETERANO B M Diploma
310 16 00:54:32 00:54:46 00:05:27 35 Tornero Rodriguez, Carol Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan SENIOR F Diploma
311 63 00:54:26 00:54:48 00:05:27 49 Arnau Espuig, Jose Vicente C.A. Alcàsser VETERANO B M Diploma
312 122 00:54:33 00:54:51 00:05:27 442 Martinez Patiño, Raul C.A.Les Formiguetes VETERANO A M Diploma
313 64 00:54:38 00:54:52 00:05:27 117 García Muñoz, Julián Spirit Runners VETERANO B M Diploma
314 65 00:54:36 00:55:02 00:05:27 153 Tevar Garcia, Vicente Calcheros Runners Team VETERANO B M Diploma
315 66 00:55:02 00:55:04 00:05:30 524 Vizcaino Carpio, Ramiro Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
316 33 00:54:49 00:55:06 00:05:29 230 Galvez Aguilar, Julian Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
317 3 00:54:56 00:55:12 00:05:29 413 Mifsut Aleixandre, Marta C.D. Galeno PROMESA F Diploma
318 67 00:54:57 00:55:12 00:05:29 414 Mifsut Miedes, Damian C.D. Galeno VETERANO B M Diploma
319 123 00:55:14 00:55:16 00:05:31 438 Gisbert Lopez, Rafa Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
320 6 00:55:12 00:55:18 00:05:31 377 López Rozalen, Maria José Independiente VETERANA B F Diploma
321 124 00:55:11 00:55:20 00:05:31 327 Laorden Sola, Julian Taulains Alfafar VETERANO A M Diploma
322 68 00:55:12 00:55:25 00:05:31 2 García Barón, Edelmiro Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
323 16 00:55:12 00:55:25 00:05:31 3 González Muñoz, Rosa Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
324 125 00:55:00 00:55:27 00:05:30 287 Foster, Andy Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
325 34 00:54:59 00:55:28 00:05:30 237 Peris Muñoz, Ramon Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
326 44 00:55:06 00:55:33 00:05:31 401 Ramón Muñoz, Emilio Los Tordos SENIOR M Diploma
327 69 00:55:03 00:55:33 00:05:30 239 Lahoz Bisbal, Rafael Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
328 7 00:55:26 00:55:34 00:05:32 461 Sanchis Aranda, Elvira Independiente VETERANA B F Diploma
329 8 00:55:27 00:55:41 00:05:32 60 Carrero Crespo, Pilar Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANA B F Diploma
330 126 00:55:20 00:55:44 00:05:32 83 Orti Muñoz, Jose Manuel Torrent Runners VETERANO A M Diploma
331 45 00:55:48 00:55:48 00:05:35 115 Cerdan Fernandez, Ivan Runners Ciutat De Valencia SENIOR M Diploma
332 14 00:55:32 00:55:50 00:05:33 448 Giner Folqués, Juan Independiente PROMESA M Diploma
333 2 00:55:36 00:55:50 00:05:34 43 Rodriguez Sanchez, Fina Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANA C F Diploma
334 35 00:55:36 00:55:50 00:05:34 44 Tornero Tudela, Ángel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANO C M Diploma
335 70 00:55:23 00:55:54 00:05:32 404 Beamonte Córdoba, Eduardo S.M. C.A. Cafeterias William VETERANO B M Diploma
336 36 00:55:48 00:56:05 00:05:35 271 Duran Mena, Pedro Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
337 46 00:55:48 00:56:07 00:05:35 222 Retortillo Sorli, Pablo Cmr Kikemoret SENIOR M Diploma
338 37 00:55:34 00:56:07 00:05:33 215 Barquero Soriano, Rafael Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
339 127 00:55:42 00:56:08 00:05:34 283 Gurrea Castro, Hugo Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
340 71 00:55:46 00:56:08 00:05:34 470 Pecino Lozano, Carlos Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
341 72 00:55:54 00:56:16 00:05:36 74 Losa Salonginos, Ramon Andrago VETERANO B M Diploma
342 17 00:55:54 00:56:16 00:05:36 240 Chilet Zaragoza, Mar Andrago VETERANA A F Diploma
343 18 00:55:54 00:56:18 00:05:36 66 Zapata Garrido, Elisabeth Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
344 19 00:55:54 00:56:18 00:05:36 65 Pérez Cascant, Andrea Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANA A F Diploma
345 47 00:56:12 00:56:20 00:05:37 476 Miro Ruiz, Pablo Rafael CLOCKWORK RUNNING SENIOR M Diploma
346 128 00:56:04 00:56:21 00:05:36 255 Olmo Escudero, Javier Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
347 129 00:56:05 00:56:23 00:05:36 507 Salazar Orellana, Eustaquio Pioneros De Sudamerica VETERANO A M Diploma
348 20 00:56:09 00:56:33 00:05:37 85 Cano Moyano, Belén Torrent Runners VETERANA A F Diploma
349 9 00:56:11 00:56:33 00:05:37 386 Martinez Rosaleny, Remei C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser VETERANA B F Diploma
350 130 00:56:23 00:56:38 00:05:38 56 Peñaranda Moreno, Javier Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
351 17 00:56:16 00:56:38 00:05:37 146 Bernabeu Valero, Sari Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
352 3 00:56:03 00:56:40 00:05:36 123 Castelló Pérez, María Del Carmen Independiente VETERANA C F Diploma
353 131 00:56:21 00:56:46 00:05:38 73 Monleón Monleon, Manuel Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
354 132 00:56:30 00:56:48 00:05:39 277 Ollero Blanco, Javi Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
355 133 00:56:49 00:57:01 00:05:41 223 Camacho Antunez, Roger S.D. Centpeus Albalat VETERANO A M Diploma
356 134 00:57:00 00:57:03 00:05:42 304 Ormeño Diaz, Jose Luis Hincando Pezuña VETERANO A M Diploma
357 73 00:56:59 00:57:03 00:05:42 367 Carbonell Carbonell, Adolfo Hincando Pezuña VETERANO B M Diploma
358 38 00:56:59 00:57:06 00:05:42 192 Planells Andreu, Evaristo Amunt Avall Torrent VETERANO C M Diploma
359 39 00:56:49 00:57:07 00:05:41 15 Pérez Casero, Isidro Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
360 40 00:56:44 00:57:10 00:05:41 57 Segovia Ortiz, Ramiro Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
361 135 00:56:48 00:57:17 00:05:41 4 Esteban Contreras, Jesús Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
362 74 00:57:18 00:57:18 00:05:44 259 Espin Rodenas, Fernando Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
363 75 00:57:18 00:57:18 00:05:44 337 Menor Galvez, Juan Antonio Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
364 21 00:57:00 00:57:25 00:05:42 84 Crespo, Pili Torrent Runners VETERANA A F Diploma
365 136 00:57:01 00:57:26 00:05:42 82 Orti Muñoz, Ximo Torrent Runners VETERANO A M Diploma
366 76 00:57:06 00:57:28 00:05:42 296 Yuste Rovira, Jesus C.E. La Porte Fresca VETERANO B M Diploma
367 10 00:57:06 00:57:28 00:05:42 312 De Dios Cruz, Kati Ce La Porte Fresca VETERANA B F Diploma
368 137 00:57:20 00:57:32 00:05:44 434 Espin Molina, Miguel C.D. Es Posible VETERANO A M Diploma
369 48 00:57:20 00:57:32 00:05:44 433 Alberola Piqueres, Francesc C.A. Corriols Sueca SENIOR M Diploma
370 138 00:57:40 00:57:47 00:05:46 339 Rubio Ruiz, Francisco Luiis Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
371 41 00:57:33 00:57:56 00:05:45 143 Picazo Leon, Aniceto Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
372 139 00:57:25 00:57:58 00:05:44 266 Sánchez García, David Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
373 77 00:57:42 00:58:04 00:05:46 427 Llorens Parreño, Francisco Jose Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
374 22 00:57:57 00:58:04 00:05:48 443 Sanz Garcia, Elena C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANA A F Diploma
375 78 00:58:05 00:58:05 00:05:49 440 Malonda, Santi Ca Corremundos VETERANO B M Diploma
376 23 00:57:57 00:58:05 00:05:47 430 Aguilar Vaca, Marianela C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANA A F Diploma
377 11 00:57:57 00:58:05 00:05:47 515 García Mateos, Mercedes C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANA B F Diploma
378 79 00:57:52 00:58:16 00:05:47 111 Fuentes Medina, Domingo Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
379 80 00:57:52 00:58:16 00:05:47 9 Ariño Rodriguez, Luis Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
380 140 00:58:13 00:58:19 00:05:49 378 García Vergara, Marco Antonio Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
381 141 00:58:14 00:58:19 00:05:49 375 Bech Piqueras, Miguel Ángel Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
382 81 00:58:21 00:58:21 00:05:50 396 Ochoa De Lamo, Jose Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
383 18 00:58:24 00:58:30 00:05:50 265 Ortiz Ramos, Raquel Runners Ciutat De Valencia SENIOR F Diploma
384 49 00:58:26 00:58:30 00:05:50 264 Vilanova Marti, Jaume Runners Ciutat De Valencia SENIOR M Diploma
385 24 00:58:29 00:58:36 00:05:51 188 Casilda, Laura C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANA A F Diploma
386 25 00:58:29 00:58:36 00:05:51 185 Romero Pelaez, Maria Carmen C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia VETERANA A F Diploma
387 142 00:58:41 00:58:51 00:05:52 336 Gimeno Bou, Arturo Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan VETERANO A M Diploma
388 42 00:58:22 00:58:52 00:05:50 234 Marí Martínez, Pedro Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
389 143 00:58:43 00:58:55 00:05:52 48 Perez Suarez, Agustin Spirit Runner VETERANO A M Diploma
390 19 00:58:27 00:58:59 00:05:50 267 Escutia López, Laura Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
391 12 00:58:54 00:59:05 00:05:54 134 Moya Ramon, Teresa Ceu Run VETERANA B F Diploma
392 20 00:58:54 00:59:06 00:05:54 162 Flores Lucas, Sandra Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
393 21 00:58:54 00:59:06 00:05:54 128 Chaparro Navarrete, Isa Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
394 22 00:59:06 00:59:06 00:05:55 186 Blasco Velasco, Laura Unión Deportiva Orriols SENIOR F Diploma
395 82 00:58:48 00:59:10 00:05:53 142 Rodenas Cuquerella, Fernando Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
396 144 00:58:55 00:59:17 00:05:54 382 Gimenez Miquel, David C.A. Vila De Alaquás VETERANO A M Diploma
397 145 00:59:03 00:59:22 00:05:54 488 Martínez Martínez, Jose Vicente Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
398 146 00:59:03 00:59:22 00:05:54 486 Soria Torres, Esteban Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
399 50 00:59:17 00:59:28 00:05:55 160 Jiménez Martínez, Carlos Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
400 23 00:59:12 00:59:33 00:05:55 104 Romaguera Llacer, Pau C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser SENIOR F Diploma
401 147 00:59:12 00:59:33 00:05:55 105 Gallardo Rodriguez, Toni C.T. Trivoltors Alcàsser VETERANO A M Diploma
402 51 00:59:19 00:59:43 00:05:56 349 González Mendez, Daniel Las Gacelas SENIOR M Diploma
403 43 00:59:35 00:59:44 00:05:57 229 Lavara Mena, José Vicente C.D. Es Posible VETERANO C M Diploma
404 13 00:59:34 00:59:52 00:05:57 449 Martínez Sánchez, Cristina C.A. Poblats Marítims VETERANA B F Diploma
405 83 00:59:34 00:59:55 00:05:57 12 Almudéver Aviñó, Vicente Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
406 84 00:59:51 01:00:04 00:05:59 232 Giner Lluch, Vicente José C.A. Tortuga Algemesí VETERANO B M Diploma
407 52 00:59:51 01:00:04 00:05:59 231 Giner Blasco, Vicente C.A. Tortuga Algemesí SENIOR M Diploma
408 26 01:00:12 01:00:23 00:06:01 29 Martin Blanco, Ana Maria Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
409 148 00:59:58 01:00:24 00:06:00 591 Saiz Melendez, Eduardo CALCHER VETERANO A M Diploma
410 53 01:00:25 01:00:25 00:06:02 33 Villalba David, Alejandro Runners Ciutat De Valencia SENIOR M Diploma
411 24 01:00:26 01:00:26 00:06:02 89 Rescalvo Perez, Beatriz Runners Ciutat De Valencia SENIOR F Diploma
412 149 01:00:33 01:00:33 00:06:04 71 Juárez Garcia, Jose Tnt VETERANO A M Diploma
413 25 01:00:34 01:00:35 00:06:04 40 Torrome Ciscar, Vanesa Runners Ciutat De Valencia SENIOR F Diploma
414 54 01:00:11 01:00:35 00:06:01 61 Ortiz Clavijo, Javier Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia SENIOR M Diploma
415 150 01:00:34 01:00:35 00:06:04 41 Albiach Delgado, Jose Manuel Runners Ciutat De Valencia VETERANO A M Diploma
416 14 01:00:11 01:00:35 00:06:01 11 Torralba Cervera, Carmen Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia VETERANA B F Diploma
417 55 01:00:30 01:00:37 00:06:03 95 Banegas Pardo, Jose Maria Park SENIOR M Diploma
418 85 01:00:24 01:00:42 00:06:02 381 Gimeno Monros, Miguel Blade Runners VETERANO B M Diploma
419 4 01:00:35 01:00:44 00:06:04 499 Prado, Charo Gaes Running Team VETERANA C F Diploma
420 5 01:00:49 01:00:49 00:06:05 108 Alarcón García, Eva-maria Gaes Running Team VETERANA C F Diploma
421 44 01:00:24 01:00:52 00:06:02 322 Soldado Llacer, Vicente C.A. Alcàsser VETERANO C M Diploma
422 56 01:00:49 01:00:58 00:06:05 425 Varo Ferrer, Cristobal Independiente SENIOR M Diploma
423 86 01:00:31 01:01:00 00:06:03 154 Garcia Tarin, Ernesto C.A. Alcàsser VETERANO B M Diploma
424 57 01:00:32 01:01:00 00:06:03 157 Primo Cuacos, Adrian C.A. Alcàsser SENIOR M Diploma
425 58 01:00:32 01:01:00 00:06:03 421 Aviño Almudever, David C.A. Alcàsser SENIOR M Diploma
426 45 01:00:32 01:01:01 00:06:03 156 Primo Yborra, Paco C.A. Alcàsser VETERANO C M Diploma
427 26 01:00:38 01:01:07 00:06:04 379 Gómez Arevalo, Elena C.A. Alcàsser SENIOR F Diploma
428 151 01:00:51 01:01:10 00:06:05 75 Lopez Molina, Oscar Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
429 152 01:00:51 01:01:10 00:06:05 97 Soler Moreno, Cesar Calcheros Runners Team VETERANO A M Diploma
430 46 01:01:13 01:01:23 00:06:07 323 Borrego Serrano, Miguel Colla El Parotet VETERANO C M Diploma
431 27 01:01:21 01:01:45 00:06:08 159 Jiménez Juárez, Ana Maria Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
432 87 01:01:33 01:01:48 00:06:09 169 Gonzalez Sanchez, Alfonso Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
433 88 01:01:44 01:01:58 00:06:10 399 Muñoz Benedito, Emilio Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
434 89 01:01:31 01:01:58 00:06:09 98 Llorens Cogollos, Vicente Calcheros Runners Team VETERANO B M Diploma
435 90 01:01:44 01:01:58 00:06:10 167 Gonzalez Sanchez, Simon Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
436 47 01:02:37 01:02:37 00:06:16 206 Morales Martinez, Julian TragaleguaS.Org VETERANO C M Diploma
437 153 01:02:12 01:02:42 00:06:13 47 Anaya Osa, Francisco Jose Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
438 91 01:02:22 01:02:46 00:06:14 166 Roses Navarro, Satur C.A. Alcàsser VETERANO B M Diploma
439 15 01:02:22 01:02:46 00:06:14 319 Simo Torres, Mari Carmen C.A.Alcasser VETERANA B F Diploma
440 92 01:03:05 01:03:30 00:06:18 392 Gonzalez Curiel, Sergio Els Caragolets Valencia VETERANO B M Diploma
441 27 01:03:16 01:03:44 00:06:20 293 Ordoñez Rodriguez, Carolina C.D. Never Stop Running VETERANA A F Diploma
442 48 01:03:39 01:04:02 00:06:22 178 De La Paz Cerezo, Avelino C.A. Galapagos VETERANO C M Diploma
443 59 01:03:44 01:04:08 00:06:22 344 Grau De La Cruz, Daniel Las Gacelas SENIOR M Diploma
444 154 01:04:08 01:04:20 00:06:25 384 Talavera Esalava, Daniel Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
445 28 01:03:59 01:04:25 00:06:24 37 Gimeno Gimeno, Maria Jose Independiente VETERANA A F Diploma
446 49 01:04:09 01:04:28 00:06:25 86 Rodriguez Sanchez, Francisco C.A. Vila De Alaquás VETERANO C M Diploma
447 50 01:04:09 01:04:28 00:06:25 158 Martínez Andrés, Mariano Bufandeo Club VETERANO C M Diploma
448 155 01:04:15 01:04:32 00:06:25 503 Fraga Hernández, Ignacio Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
449 4 01:04:15 01:04:32 00:06:25 480 Fraga Casillas, Lucia independiente PROMESA F Diploma
450 51 01:04:31 01:04:38 00:06:27 138 Picazo Nuñez, Juan Vicente C.A. Vila De Alaquás VETERANO C M Diploma
451 29 01:04:50 01:05:07 00:06:29 455 Alapont Chilet, Amparo Turias Running Sport VETERANA A F Diploma
452 93 01:04:51 01:05:07 00:06:29 512 Delhom Martinez, Salvador Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
453 30 01:04:52 01:05:21 00:06:29 22 Martorell Leiva, Laury Sanitas Smile VETERANA A F Diploma
454 156 01:05:02 01:05:26 00:06:30 203 Mercader Romero, Jorge Independiente VETERANO A M Diploma
455 28 01:05:14 01:05:28 00:06:31 20 Marin Brotons, Anama Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
456 29 01:05:14 01:05:28 00:06:31 21 Rodriguez Agudo, Chary Independiente SENIOR F Diploma
457 52 01:05:38 01:05:57 00:06:34 87 Martinez Garcia, Salvador C.A. Vila De Alaquás VETERANO C M Diploma
458 31 01:05:43 01:06:13 00:06:34 369 Chafer Alvarez, Raquel C.A. Correliana VETERANA A F Diploma
459 157 01:05:43 01:06:13 00:06:34 368 Olmos Cañadas, Mario C.A. Correliana VETERANO A M Diploma
460 53 01:07:11 01:07:41 00:06:43 285 Cortes Herranz, Paco Atletisme Alginet VETERANO C M Diploma
461 6 01:07:12 01:07:41 00:06:43 284 Greus Llin, Carmen Atletisme Alginet VETERANA C F Diploma
462 1 01:07:36 01:07:36 00:06:47 328 Pilar Laorden Sola Independiente Veterano A-F Diploma
463 16 01:08:20 01:08:39 00:06:50 598 Rojas Surita, Esperanza Pioneros De Sudamerica VETERANA B F Diploma
464 32 01:08:33 01:08:51 00:06:51 599 Oño Añez, Elsa Pioneros De Sudamerica VETERANA A F Diploma
465 54 01:08:51 01:08:57 00:06:53 308 Yago Puig, Amador Amunt Avall Torrent VETERANO C M Diploma
466 55 01:08:50 01:08:58 00:06:53 311 Madramany Burguet, Pepe Amunt Avall Torrent VETERANO C M Diploma
467 94 01:08:49 01:09:11 00:06:53 419 Bort Ramirez, Jose Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
468 56 01:08:52 01:09:19 00:06:53 63 Medina Asins, Julian C.A. La Panderola VETERANO C M Diploma
469 57 01:08:50 01:09:19 00:06:53 358 Peñalva Perales, Andres Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
470 58 01:08:51 01:09:20 00:06:53 359 Santamans Llorca, Jose Ramon Independiente VETERANO C M Diploma
471 95 01:08:51 01:09:21 00:06:53 360 Osca Vidal, Vicente Independiente VETERANO B M Diploma
472 1 01:09:36 01:09:32 00:06:58 45 Paquito Sanchez Velasco TAULAINS-ALFAFAR Veterano C-M Diploma
473 1 01:12:49 01:12:45 00:07:17 77 Jose Miguel Aldana Casanova TAULAINS ALFAFAR Veterano B-M Diploma
474 1 01:12:49 01:12:45 00:07:17 131 Tania Sánchez Gemar Taulains Senior-F Diploma