Resultados V 7K, 15k MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR

7k
15k



Absoluta
Masculina
Femenina

Pos Cat Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Real Ritmo Dorsal Corredor Club Categoría Diploma
Pos Cat Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Real Ritmo Dorsal Corredor Club Categoría Diploma
1 1 00:22:08 00:22:08 00:03:10 512 Miguel Moratalla Guarner C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas Absoluta-M Diploma
2 2 00:22:09 00:22:08 00:03:10 436 Luis Agustin -escriche Mediterranea Absoluta-M Diploma
3 3 00:23:11 00:23:11 00:03:19 340 Poli Limia Saus Atletes Xativa Absoluta-M Diploma
4 4 00:25:11 00:25:09 00:03:36 444 Daniel Miralles SÁez Rafal Running Absoluta-M Diploma
5 5 00:25:15 00:25:14 00:03:36 516 Amadeo Moll Cubedo Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca Absoluta-M Diploma
6 6 00:25:25 00:25:24 00:03:38 473 Daniel Roman Coria Fondistas De Silla Absoluta-M Diploma
7 7 00:25:42 00:25:42 00:03:40 441 Migue Arocas Cordoba C.a. L´alcudia Absoluta-M Diploma
8 8 00:25:42 00:25:42 00:03:40 546 Alejandro García Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
9 9 00:25:44 00:25:43 00:03:41 457 David Mas Bolufer Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-M Diploma
10 10 00:25:49 00:25:46 00:03:41 451 Fran Samper Lopez Tritons Albalat Absoluta-M Diploma
11 11 00:25:50 00:25:49 00:03:41 396 David Romero Muñoz Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-M Diploma
12 12 00:26:03 00:26:03 00:03:43 402 Albert Navarro Saavedra C.a. La Costera Absoluta-M Diploma
13 13 00:26:10 00:26:09 00:03:44 556 Víctor MRTÍNEZ Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
14 14 00:26:23 00:26:22 00:03:46 552 Javier Ibáñez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
15 15 00:26:36 00:26:34 00:03:48 435 Jesus Tudela Tarrazona Tortugues Coixes Beniganim Absoluta-M Diploma
16 16 00:26:56 00:26:54 00:03:51 360 Dani García Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-M Diploma
17 17 00:27:14 00:27:13 00:03:53 557 Alejandro Sanz Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
18 18 00:27:16 00:27:14 00:03:54 339 Roberto Talens Martín Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-M Diploma
19 19 00:27:27 00:27:25 00:03:55 461 Paches Giner Salvador C.a. La Valldigna Absoluta-M Diploma
20 20 00:27:32 00:27:31 00:03:56 400 David Aguilar Lizana C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas Absoluta-M Diploma
21 21 00:27:33 00:27:32 00:03:56 508 Jose Luis Jornet Esteve C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas Absoluta-M Diploma
22 22 00:27:34 00:27:33 00:03:56 415 Vicent Marqués Ferragud Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-M Diploma
23 23 00:28:01 00:27:59 00:04:00 397 Joaquín Piqueres Ciscar Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-M Diploma
24 24 00:28:06 00:28:02 00:04:01 355 Paco Peñarrocha Escutia Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
25 25 00:28:35 00:28:32 00:04:05 471 Miguel Vidal Ferrando C.c. La Llebre De Simat Absoluta-M Diploma
26 26 00:28:56 00:28:53 00:04:08 550 Cristóbal Rodríguez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
27 27 00:29:05 00:29:05 00:04:09 530 Cesar Rojas Yucra Pioneros De Sudamerica Absoluta-M Diploma
28 28 00:29:06 00:29:00 00:04:09 424 Rafael Lopez Ferrer C.a. Carcaixent Absoluta-M Diploma
29 29 00:29:23 00:29:23 00:04:12 406 Angel Villalba Moya Al Trot Guadassuar Absoluta-M Diploma
30 30 00:29:24 00:29:24 00:04:12 466 Salva Garcia Navarro Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
31 31 00:29:52 00:29:48 00:04:16 351 Salva Chinesta Esteve TriatlÓ Vialterra AlgemesÍ Absoluta-M Diploma
32 32 00:29:56 00:29:53 00:04:17 517 Jose Miguel Lopez Gil C.e. La Porte Fresca Absoluta-M Diploma
33 33 00:29:58 00:29:48 00:04:17 491 Felix Boils Moscardo L´ Alcudia Triatlo Absoluta-M Diploma
34 34 00:30:14 00:30:12 00:04:19 527 Vicent Lledo Torres C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas Absoluta-M Diploma
35 35 00:30:18 00:30:18 00:04:20 333 Ximo Porcar Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
36 36 00:30:30 00:30:22 00:04:21 363 Vicente Pons Navarro Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
37 1 00:30:31 00:30:31 00:04:22 445 Emi Garcia Moreno Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Absoluta-F Diploma
38 37 00:30:33 00:30:24 00:04:22 507 Vicente Hernández Martínez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
39 38 00:30:39 00:30:32 00:04:23 464 David Peris Montolio Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
40 2 00:30:56 00:30:50 00:04:25 419 Irene Gomez Ferrer C.a. La Rabosa Absoluta-F Diploma
41 39 00:31:17 00:31:17 00:04:28 540 Fran Navarro Tarrega Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
42 40 00:31:18 00:31:15 00:04:28 312 Jesus Abad Gramaje Trotacebolleros Absoluta-M Diploma
43 41 00:31:19 00:31:09 00:04:28 408 Paco Valenciano Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
44 42 00:31:39 00:31:33 00:04:31 389 Ismael Navarro Marcilla Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
45 43 00:31:43 00:31:43 00:04:32 539 Carlos Albert Bolea Lliuresport.com Absoluta-M Diploma
46 3 00:31:51 00:31:48 00:04:33 428 Pilar Barberà Ribes C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas Absoluta-F Diploma
47 4 00:32:05 00:32:01 00:04:35 521 Oreto Martinez Caballero Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
48 44 00:32:08 00:31:54 00:04:35 367 Borja Cano Puig L\'alcúdia Triatló Absoluta-M Diploma
49 45 00:32:26 00:32:20 00:04:38 537 Dani Ambrosio Mari C.a. L´alcudia Absoluta-M Diploma
50 46 00:32:31 00:32:25 00:04:39 357 Victor Vila Llatas Club De Correr El Garbí Absoluta-M Diploma
51 47 00:32:49 00:32:36 00:04:41 476 Miguel Angel Martinez Martinez Runners Ciutat De Valencia Absoluta-M Diploma
52 48 00:32:57 00:32:49 00:04:42 413 Raul Conejos AndrÉs C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas Absoluta-M Diploma
53 5 00:32:58 00:32:52 00:04:43 513 Estefania Añó Castelló Club Atletisme Guadassuar Maskokotas Absoluta-F Diploma
54 49 00:32:59 00:32:35 00:04:43 553 Constantino Rosell Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
55 50 00:33:07 00:32:49 00:04:44 534 Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha S.m. Club Atletisme El Coixos Carlet Absoluta-M Diploma
56 51 00:33:17 00:33:05 00:04:45 531 Manuel Maria Jiménez Jimenez C.a.alcasser Absoluta-M Diploma
57 52 00:33:28 00:33:23 00:04:47 467 Paco Pozas Vazquez C. A. Murciélagos Absoluta-M Diploma
58 53 00:33:45 00:33:41 00:04:49 371 Joaquin Clemente Arnandis Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
59 54 00:33:45 00:33:42 00:04:49 372 Jose Luis Mondejar Raboso Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
60 55 00:33:49 00:33:45 00:04:50 398 Rafa Fornes Juan Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
61 56 00:33:50 00:33:46 00:04:50 377 Toni Diaz Jaime Melgra.com Absoluta-M Diploma
62 57 00:33:52 00:33:39 00:04:50 459 Angel Ribera Miquel Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
63 58 00:33:53 00:33:40 00:04:50 458 Jorge Ribes Benedito Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
64 59 00:33:57 00:33:38 00:04:51 542 Jose Luis Boix Martínez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
65 60 00:34:05 00:33:38 00:04:52 305 Jose Ignacio Collado Jimenez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
66 61 00:34:32 00:34:27 00:04:56 347 Ceci Santos Rayo C.a. Running Catarroja Absoluta-M Diploma
67 62 00:34:46 00:34:39 00:04:58 379 Eric Gomez Diaz C.a. Tortuga Algemesí Absoluta-M Diploma
68 6 00:34:51 00:34:33 00:04:59 329 María José Pastor Bisbal C.e. La Porte Fresca Absoluta-F Diploma
69 63 00:35:01 00:35:01 00:05:00 434 Fernando Samblancat Guerola Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
70 64 00:35:01 00:34:47 00:05:00 452 Josep Bataller Ubeda Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
71 65 00:35:02 00:34:47 00:05:00 536 Carlos Aleixandre Conches Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
72 66 00:35:06 00:34:57 00:05:01 486 Salva Baguena Alcacer Penya Mohicans Absoluta-M Diploma
73 67 00:35:10 00:35:05 00:05:01 511 Rafael Sebastia Gomis Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
74 68 00:35:11 00:34:55 00:05:02 361 Miguel Cucó Boils Al Trot Guadassuar Absoluta-M Diploma
75 69 00:35:16 00:35:09 00:05:02 502 Esteban Álvarez Lleonart Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
76 70 00:35:17 00:34:53 00:05:02 503 Juan Manuel Nacher Casanova Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
77 71 00:35:23 00:35:09 00:05:03 498 Ivan Talens Gomez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
78 72 00:35:28 00:35:15 00:05:04 477 Alexander Martinez Murciano Runners Ciutat De Valencia Absoluta-M Diploma
79 73 00:35:28 00:35:14 00:05:04 509 Luis Ortiz Leon Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
80 74 00:35:36 00:35:11 00:05:05 488 Jose Vicente San Felix Guillot Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
81 75 00:35:40 00:35:21 00:05:06 543 Vicent Millo Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
82 76 00:35:41 00:35:22 00:05:06 538 Jose Maria Primo Zaragoza Galgos Silla Absoluta-M Diploma
83 7 00:35:45 00:35:27 00:05:06 485 Maria Posadas Caraballo La Polseguera D´alcàntera Absoluta-F Diploma
84 77 00:35:47 00:35:43 00:05:07 301 Salvador Sarrión Presencia Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
85 78 00:35:59 00:35:45 00:05:08 497 Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero Valencia Coratge I ForÇa Absoluta-M Diploma
86 79 00:36:07 00:36:00 00:05:10 438 Andres Andreu Gimeno Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
87 80 00:36:07 00:36:07 00:05:10 440 Luis AÑo Montalva Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
88 81 00:36:08 00:36:00 00:05:10 439 Davir Ortega Martinez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
89 82 00:36:17 00:35:54 00:05:11 432 Enrique Pablo Y Enrique Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
90 83 00:36:30 00:36:06 00:05:13 331 Gabriel Neamtu Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
91 84 00:36:31 00:36:06 00:05:13 332 Petrica Sasu Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
92 85 00:36:31 00:36:05 00:05:13 407 Jose Garcia Lara C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Absoluta-M Diploma
93 8 00:36:33 00:36:25 00:05:13 334 Nuria Caro Cabello Ctlaboratoriosys Absoluta-F Diploma
94 86 00:36:35 00:36:20 00:05:14 449 Mariano Francisco Rubio Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
95 9 00:36:39 00:36:30 00:05:14 494 Blanca Mansilla Benavent C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Absoluta-F Diploma
96 87 00:36:42 00:36:30 00:05:15 505 Jose Zapata Monrabal Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
97 10 00:36:47 00:36:47 00:05:15 374 María Garés Calatayud C.a. La Rabosa Absoluta-F Diploma
98 88 00:36:48 00:36:48 00:05:15 373 Alberto Garés Gómez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
99 11 00:36:58 00:36:42 00:05:17 315 Inma Soler Gimenez Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
100 89 00:37:00 00:36:47 00:05:17 437 Elias Sánchez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
101 12 00:37:01 00:36:33 00:05:17 544 Yessica Fernández Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
102 90 00:37:01 00:36:33 00:05:17 545 Jose Zañón Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
103 91 00:37:06 00:37:03 00:05:18 454 Francisco Chilet Muñoz Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Absoluta-M Diploma
104 13 00:37:11 00:36:58 00:05:19 447 Alba Hervàs Mateu L\'alcúdia Triatló Absoluta-F Diploma
105 14 00:37:18 00:37:08 00:05:20 368 Loli Esteve Briz Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
106 92 00:37:18 00:37:08 00:05:20 369 Felipe Diez Abajo Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
107 93 00:37:36 00:37:31 00:05:22 524 Edu Perez Torres Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-M Diploma
108 15 00:37:39 00:37:28 00:05:23 303 Andrea Infante Sedano Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
109 94 00:37:40 00:37:29 00:05:23 304 Jesus Fernando Infante Ayuso Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
110 16 00:37:42 00:37:32 00:05:23 307 Maika Llacer Ferrer Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
111 95 00:37:48 00:37:30 00:05:24 330 Salvador AÑo Donat C.e. La Porte Fresca Absoluta-M Diploma
112 17 00:37:50 00:37:48 00:05:24 500 Maria Rosario Mengibar Salas Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
113 96 00:37:54 00:37:40 00:05:25 409 Adrian Lledó Torres Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
114 18 00:37:57 00:37:41 00:05:25 310 Geno Santamaría Casasús Rickysportteam Absoluta-F Diploma
115 97 00:38:02 00:38:02 00:05:26 551 Jorge Iborra Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
116 19 00:38:03 00:37:56 00:05:26 342 Xelo Torres Estarlich Al Trot Guadassuar Absoluta-F Diploma
117 98 00:38:04 00:37:59 00:05:26 426 Juan Albelda Serra Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-M Diploma
118 99 00:38:04 00:37:51 00:05:26 554 Agustín Blay Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
119 20 00:38:05 00:38:00 00:05:26 520 Maria Frau Martínez Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
120 100 00:38:09 00:37:55 00:05:27 519 José Luis Alario Puig Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
121 101 00:38:10 00:38:08 00:05:27 541 Jose Gala Rosa Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
122 102 00:38:24 00:38:18 00:05:29 390 Akbar Khawar Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
123 21 00:38:27 00:38:06 00:05:30 425 Irene PÉrez Ferrer C.a. Carcaixent Absoluta-F Diploma
124 22 00:38:55 00:38:46 00:05:34 335 Carolina Bo Colomer Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
125 23 00:38:55 00:38:51 00:05:34 420 Ana Gomez Perez Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
126 103 00:38:55 00:38:51 00:05:34 421 David Primo Alcover Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
127 24 00:38:56 00:38:47 00:05:34 376 Vero Medina Rodríguez Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
128 104 00:39:02 00:38:46 00:05:35 399 Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador Taulains Alfafar Absoluta-M Diploma
129 105 00:39:07 00:39:02 00:05:35 430 Francisco Rueda Martínez Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
130 106 00:39:24 00:39:07 00:05:38 311 Antonio Maldonado Martin Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
131 25 00:39:34 00:39:12 00:05:39 356 Mireia Garcia Barres Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
132 26 00:39:50 00:39:31 00:05:41 472 Salomé Fortea Hervás C.a. Alcàsser Absoluta-F Diploma
133 27 00:39:50 00:39:30 00:05:41 474 Yolanda Martinez Gimeno C.a. Alcàsser Absoluta-F Diploma
134 28 00:39:55 00:39:55 00:05:42 317 Sandra Nicolas Aguilar Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
135 29 00:39:57 00:39:57 00:05:42 480 Grisela Perales Oltra Ninguno Absoluta-F Diploma
136 107 00:39:58 00:39:42 00:05:43 481 Antonio Cobollo Amaro Ninguno Absoluta-M Diploma
137 108 00:40:01 00:39:42 00:05:43 365 Javier Roig Guerola Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
138 109 00:40:10 00:40:10 00:05:44 504 Eduardo Jose Egea Donet C.a. Alcàsser Absoluta-M Diploma
139 30 00:40:11 00:39:57 00:05:44 378 Sonia Gil Sánchez Melgra.com Absoluta-F Diploma
140 31 00:40:18 00:40:11 00:05:45 417 Laia Mascarell Montagud TriatlÓ Vialterra AlgemesÍ Absoluta-F Diploma
141 110 00:40:23 00:40:08 00:05:46 382 Bernardo José Ferrer Masiá S.d. Centpeus Albalat Absoluta-M Diploma
142 32 00:40:24 00:40:24 00:05:46 384 Ana Soler Mira C.a. Corriols Sueca Absoluta-F Diploma
143 33 00:40:34 00:40:26 00:05:48 446 Noelia Martínez Mahiques Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
144 111 00:40:36 00:40:17 00:05:48 469 Germán Molina Bosch C.a. Ajos-xàtiva Absoluta-M Diploma
145 34 00:40:50 00:40:45 00:05:50 463 Maribel Martorell Masià Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
146 35 00:40:51 00:40:45 00:05:50 523 Mª Carmen Murillo Miquel Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
147 112 00:40:53 00:40:30 00:05:50 431 Carles Caraset Anton Ratatletes Alberic Absoluta-M Diploma
148 36 00:40:59 00:40:53 00:05:51 487 Clara Pellicer Gregori Rickysportteam Absoluta-F Diploma
149 37 00:41:00 00:40:53 00:05:51 465 Maria Luisa Boluda Herrador Rickysportteam Absoluta-F Diploma
150 113 00:41:15 00:40:48 00:05:54 547 Vicent Vila Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
151 38 00:41:17 00:41:03 00:05:54 427 Carolina Campo GarcÍa Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
152 39 00:41:19 00:41:06 00:05:54 416 Anabel Mulet Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
153 114 00:41:28 00:41:02 00:05:55 325 Fernando Mayordomo Fernández Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
154 40 00:41:32 00:41:09 00:05:56 548 Dolors Pastor Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
155 115 00:41:33 00:41:11 00:05:56 380 Miguel Jimenez Año Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
156 41 00:41:33 00:41:09 00:05:56 549 Amparo Martorell Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
157 116 00:41:34 00:41:24 00:05:56 410 Jaume Ballester Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
158 117 00:41:36 00:41:14 00:05:57 395 Enrique Presencia López Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
159 42 00:41:40 00:41:28 00:05:57 522 Lorena Peris Puig Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
160 43 00:41:41 00:41:34 00:05:57 362 Paqui Tello Ribes Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
161 44 00:41:41 00:41:34 00:05:57 392 Lola Aliño Ribera Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
162 45 00:41:47 00:41:30 00:05:58 525 Mari Carmen Simo Torres C.a.alcasser Absoluta-F Diploma
163 46 00:41:50 00:41:30 00:05:59 370 Cecilia Martinez Hernandez C.a. Alcàsser Absoluta-F Diploma
164 47 00:41:50 00:41:30 00:05:59 429 Eva Hernandez MartÍnez C.a AlcÀsser Absoluta-F Diploma
165 48 00:42:13 00:41:52 00:06:02 344 Marisa Morant Zaragoza Cd Saladar Absoluta-F Diploma
166 118 00:42:13 00:41:51 00:06:02 518 Julian Antonio Moreno Fluixa Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
167 49 00:42:21 00:42:21 00:06:03 418 Mª Del Mar Martinez Benito Esports Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
168 50 00:42:22 00:42:16 00:06:03 526 Ana Martinez Caballero Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia Absoluta-F Diploma
169 51 00:42:25 00:42:25 00:06:04 460 Rosana Peris Chisvert Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
170 119 00:42:28 00:42:01 00:06:04 450 Alfonso Wongvalle Jarquin No Encuentro Mi Club Absoluta-M Diploma
171 52 00:42:28 00:42:17 00:06:04 558 Anabel Chenoll Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
172 53 00:42:30 00:42:23 00:06:04 343 Rosa Barberá Añó Al Trot Guadassuar Absoluta-F Diploma
173 120 00:42:31 00:42:18 00:06:04 506 Pepe Gimeno Asensi Al Trot Guadassuar Absoluta-M Diploma
174 121 00:42:32 00:42:09 00:06:05 322 Vicent Llopis Gimeno Al Trot Guadassuar Absoluta-M Diploma
175 54 00:42:33 00:42:11 00:06:05 319 Sonia Carañana Giner Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
176 122 00:42:33 00:42:11 00:06:05 320 Paco Bosch Boira C.a. Sollana Absoluta-M Diploma
177 55 00:42:33 00:42:10 00:06:05 321 Inés Oliver Meseguer Al Trot Guadassuar Absoluta-F Diploma
178 123 00:42:33 00:42:11 00:06:05 323 Luis Pla Grau Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
179 56 00:42:33 00:42:10 00:06:05 324 Soraya Mateu Palacios Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
180 57 00:42:34 00:42:20 00:06:05 391 Soraya Martínez Barea Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
181 124 00:42:47 00:42:32 00:06:07 495 Bernardo Jimenez Domenech Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
182 125 00:42:47 00:42:32 00:06:07 496 Enrique Fayos Ferrer Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
183 126 00:42:48 00:42:48 00:06:07 499 David Lopez Arnal Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
184 58 00:42:50 00:42:24 00:06:07 489 Noelia Peña Nacher Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
185 59 00:42:52 00:42:44 00:06:07 308 Silvia Bueno Sanchis Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-F Diploma
186 60 00:42:52 00:42:44 00:06:07 309 Debora Naval Borras Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-F Diploma
187 61 00:42:52 00:42:44 00:06:07 412 Laura Rebull Crespo Cronorunners Absoluta-F Diploma
188 62 00:42:58 00:42:47 00:06:08 411 Rosa Fuertes Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
189 63 00:43:00 00:42:46 00:06:09 326 Eva Fernández De Gorostiza Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
190 64 00:43:03 00:43:03 00:06:09 349 Sonia Losa Hernandez Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
191 127 00:43:03 00:42:42 00:06:09 350 Toni Romero Garcia Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
192 128 00:43:14 00:43:00 00:06:11 470 Guillermo Castells Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
193 65 00:43:35 00:43:29 00:06:14 422 Laura Ferrer Maiques Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
194 66 00:43:35 00:43:29 00:06:14 468 Rebeca Machi Bañon Esport Al Carrer L\'alcúdia Absoluta-F Diploma
195 67 00:43:35 00:43:29 00:06:14 532 Charo Merino Noguera Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia Absoluta-F Diploma
196 129 00:43:53 00:43:23 00:06:16 346 Jose Sánchez Navarlas Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
197 68 00:43:57 00:43:34 00:06:17 352 Elisabet Lopez Garcia Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
198 130 00:44:11 00:43:58 00:06:19 455 Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
199 69 00:44:14 00:43:55 00:06:19 535 Maria Navarro Recio Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
200 131 00:44:18 00:43:54 00:06:20 358 Jesús Martinez Briz Asgim Absoluta-M Diploma
201 132 00:44:22 00:43:58 00:06:20 383 Enrique Enguix Carrascosa Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
202 70 00:44:22 00:44:00 00:06:20 385 Maria Enguix ViÑo Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
203 133 00:44:23 00:44:04 00:06:20 559 Ramón Ribes Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
204 71 00:44:23 00:44:04 00:06:20 560 Encarna María García Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
205 134 00:44:28 00:44:03 00:06:21 453 Miguel Avila Serrano C.a. Corriols Sueca Absoluta-M Diploma
206 72 00:44:31 00:44:26 00:06:22 448 Lirio Granado Machin Club De Correr El Garbí Absoluta-F Diploma
207 73 00:44:57 00:44:31 00:06:25 493 Arantxa Marques Encinas Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
208 135 00:45:04 00:44:32 00:06:26 313 Nacho Diaz Perellloners Absoluta-M Diploma
209 74 00:45:09 00:45:09 00:06:27 348 Maria Luz Garcia Marti C.a. Correliana Absoluta-F Diploma
210 75 00:45:09 00:44:50 00:06:27 364 Paula C. Mora Mondejar Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
211 76 00:45:14 00:44:46 00:06:28 314 Paula Muñoz Perelloners Absoluta-F Diploma
212 77 00:45:23 00:45:04 00:06:29 462 Manoli Peris Alfonso C.a Alcasser Absoluta-F Diploma
213 78 00:45:24 00:45:04 00:06:29 501 Pilar Recio Chaparro Club De Atletismo Alcasser Absoluta-F Diploma
214 79 00:45:28 00:45:06 00:06:30 442 Amaranta Tortosa Solves Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
215 80 00:45:29 00:45:07 00:06:30 515 Clarisa Hinojosa Arago Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
216 81 00:45:44 00:45:13 00:06:32 345 Inmi Molina Granero Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
217 82 00:45:45 00:45:23 00:06:32 328 Anna Tormos MiÑana Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
218 83 00:45:53 00:45:29 00:06:33 353 María Vargas Domínguez Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
219 84 00:45:53 00:45:32 00:06:33 359 Sandra Giménez Macias Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
220 85 00:46:43 00:46:22 00:06:40 401 Beatriz Jurado Miquel C.c.vexes-lo Absoluta-F Diploma
221 136 00:46:43 00:46:23 00:06:40 403 Ramon Ibañez Ortin C.c.vexes-lo Absoluta-M Diploma
222 137 00:48:01 00:47:33 00:06:52 393 Jorge Tomás I Botella Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
223 86 00:48:16 00:48:16 00:06:54 366 Raquel Almudéver Aviñó Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
224 138 00:48:48 00:48:30 00:06:58 318 TomÁs Puchalt Mocholi C. A. Murciélagos Absoluta-M Diploma
225 87 00:49:04 00:48:56 00:07:01 443 Cristina Bonafe Belmonte C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Absoluta-F Diploma
226 88 00:49:05 00:48:55 00:07:01 514 Elisa Lluch Girbés Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
227 139 00:49:05 00:48:56 00:07:01 577 Martín Sanchez Serra Independiente Absoluta-M Diploma
228 89 00:49:51 00:49:51 00:07:07 528 Esperanza Rojas Zurita Pioneros De Sudamerica Absoluta-F Diploma
229 90 00:49:51 00:49:51 00:07:07 529 Doris Suyapa Medina Valladares Pioneros De Sudamerica Absoluta-F Diploma
230 91 00:59:00 00:58:48 00:08:26 484 Cris MatalÍ Climent Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma
231 92 00:59:00 00:58:50 00:08:26 555 Verónica Ortega Independiente Absoluta-F Diploma