V 5K ARCO FOIOS
5K Menores
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar 00:18:51 |
2 00:18:55 |
3 Jesus Piquer Priego Independiente 00:19:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba | 00:18:51 | C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar |
2 | Pau Ferri Climent | 00:18:55 | Tridimonis |
3 | Jesus Piquer Priego | 00:19:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:23:07 |
2 Carla Torralba Navarrete C.e. Pobla 00:23:16 |
3 Mar Mateos Cuartero Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto 00:23:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:23:07 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Carla Torralba Navarrete | 00:23:16 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Mar Mateos Cuartero | 00:23:31 | Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar 00:18:51 |
2 00:18:55 |
3 Jesus Piquer Priego Independiente 00:19:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba | 00:18:51 | C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar |
2 | Pau Ferri Climent | 00:18:55 | Tridimonis |
3 | Jesus Piquer Priego | 00:19:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez Nltt 00:20:08 |
2 Adrian Gosalbez Lopez C.e. Pobla 00:22:30 |
3 Adrian Valera Davila Independiente 00:23:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez | 00:20:08 | Nltt |
2 | Adrian Gosalbez Lopez | 00:22:30 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Adrian Valera Davila | 00:23:06 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:23:07 |
2 Carla Torralba Navarrete C.e. Pobla 00:23:16 |
3 Martina Tomas Lacruz C.e. Pobla 00:23:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:23:07 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Carla Torralba Navarrete | 00:23:16 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Martina Tomas Lacruz | 00:23:32 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mar Mateos Cuartero Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto 00:23:31 |
2 Elma Herrera Martinez Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto 00:23:38 |
3 Claudia Lopez Belenguer Tripicassent 00:24:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar Mateos Cuartero | 00:23:31 | Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
2 | Elma Herrera Martinez | 00:23:38 | Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
3 | Claudia Lopez Belenguer | 00:24:59 | Tripicassent |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Valera Davila Independiente 00:23:06 |
2 Hugo Perez Serrano Independiente 00:29:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Valera Davila | 00:23:06 | Independiente |
2 | Hugo Perez Serrano | 00:29:51 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
36 |
Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:18:51 |
37 |
Pau Ferri Climent
Tridimonis
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:18:55 |
46 |
Jesus Piquer Priego
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:19:17 |
68 |
Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez
Nltt
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:20:08 |
118 |
Asier Lopez Gol
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:21:47 |
141 |
Alvaro Tome Bueno
Gent De Foios
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:22:21 |
152 |
Adrian Gosalbez Lopez
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:22:30 |
177 |
Salvador Roig Bueno
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:22:57 |
180 |
Marcel Costell Cotrina
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:23:01 |
184 |
Adrian Valera Davila
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:23:06 |
185 |
Lucia Soto Llisto
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:23:07 |
191 |
Carla Torralba Navarrete
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:23:16 |
199 |
Mar Mateos Cuartero
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:23:31 |
200 |
Martina Tomas Lacruz
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:23:32 |
205 |
Elma Herrera Martinez
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:23:38 |
247 |
Ines Gumbau Fabra
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:24:38 |
260 |
Claudia Lopez Belenguer
Tripicassent
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:24:59 |
299 |
Daniela Figueroa Velez
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:25:58 |
300 |
Vera Solera Velez
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:25:58 |
313 |
Nuria Capilla Molla
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:26:13 |
315 |
Elena Cambronero Martin
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:26:14 |
322 |
Blanca Tamarit Ros
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:26:33 |
329 |
Ana Nogueroles Aznar
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:26:45 |
348 |
Pau Gimeno Garrido
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:27:11 |
357 |
Julia Lopez Moreno
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
358 |
Marta Capilla Molla
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:27:46 |
413 |
Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:29:20 |
422 |
Bruno Domingo
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:29:27 |
438 |
Jaime Hernandez
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:29:43 |
440 |
Hugo Perez Serrano
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:29:51 |
452 |
Mireia Iranzo Perez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:30:09 |
460 |
Marti Sauri Sanchez
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:30:16 |
486 |
Hugo Villanova Barragan
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:31:25 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 208 | 00:18:51 | 03:46 | Cadete - M | |
37 | 819 | 00:18:55 | 03:47 | Cadete - M | |
46 | 203 | 00:19:17 | 03:51 | Cadete - M | |
68 | 215 | 00:20:08 | 04:02 | Juvenil - M | |
118 | 856 | 00:21:47 | 04:21 | Cadete - M | |
141 | 216 | 00:22:21 | 04:28 | Cadete - M | |
152 | 202 | 00:22:30 | 04:30 | Juvenil - M | |
177 | 824 | 00:22:57 | 04:35 | Cadete - M | |
180 | 850 | 00:23:01 | 04:36 | Cadete - M | |
184 | 822 | 00:23:06 | 04:37 | Juvenil - M | |
185 | 201 | 00:23:07 | 04:37 | Juvenil - F | |
191 | 501 | 00:23:16 | 04:39 | Juvenil - F | |
199 | 503 | 00:23:31 | 04:42 | Cadete - F | |
200 | 500 | 00:23:32 | 04:42 | Juvenil - F | |
205 | 209 | 00:23:38 | 04:44 | Cadete - F | |
247 | 206 | 00:24:38 | 04:56 | Juvenil - F | |
260 | 861 | 00:24:59 | 05:00 | Cadete - F | |
299 | 218 | 00:25:58 | 05:12 | Juvenil - F | |
300 | 219 | 00:25:58 | 05:12 | Juvenil - F | |
313 | 212 | 00:26:13 | 05:15 | Cadete - F | |
315 | 214 | 00:26:14 | 05:15 | Juvenil - F | |
322 | 211 | 00:26:33 | 05:19 | Juvenil - F | |
329 | 200 | 00:26:45 | 05:21 | Cadete - F | |
348 | 827 | 00:27:11 | 05:26 | Cadete - M | |
357 | 505 | 00:27:44 | 05:33 | Cadete - F | |
358 | 889 | 00:27:46 | 05:33 | Cadete - F | |
413 | 213 | 00:29:20 | 05:52 | Juvenil - F | |
422 | 1001 | 00:29:27 | 05:53 | Cadete - M | |
438 | 825 | 00:29:43 | 05:57 | Cadete - M | |
440 | 823 | 00:29:51 | 05:58 | Juvenil - M | |
452 | 204 | 00:30:09 | 06:02 | Cadete - F | |
460 | 863 | 00:30:16 | 06:03 | Cadete - M | |
486 | 896 | 00:31:25 | 06:17 | Juvenil - M |
Buscador
- 202 - Adrian Gosalbez Lopez
- 822 - Adrian Valera Davila
- 216 - Alvaro Tome Bueno
- 200 - Ana Nogueroles Aznar
- 215 - Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez
- 856 - Asier Lopez Gol
- 211 - Blanca Tamarit Ros
- 1001 - Bruno Domingo
- 501 - Carla Torralba Navarrete
- 861 - Claudia Lopez Belenguer
- 218 - Daniela Figueroa Velez
- 214 - Elena Cambronero Martin
- 209 - Elma Herrera Martinez
- 823 - Hugo Perez Serrano
- 896 - Hugo Villanova Barragan
- 206 - Ines Gumbau Fabra
- 825 - Jaime Hernandez
- 203 - Jesus Piquer Priego
- 505 - Julia Lopez Moreno
- 213 - Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
- 201 - Lucia Soto Llisto
- 503 - Mar Mateos Cuartero
- 850 - Marcel Costell Cotrina
- 889 - Marta Capilla Molla
- 863 - Marti Sauri Sanchez
- 500 - Martina Tomas Lacruz
- 204 - Mireia Iranzo Perez
- 212 - Nuria Capilla Molla
- 827 - Pau Gimeno Garrido
- 819 - Pau Ferri Climent
- 208 - Pere Rodrigo Hernandez De Alba
- 824 - Salvador Roig Bueno
- 219 - Vera Solera Velez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:10 Tiempo:04:07:34 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:48:16 |
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:47:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:21 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.e. Pobla | 10 | 04:07:34 |
Albalat Entrena Atletisme | 4 | 01:48:16 |
Club Triatlon Huracan Puerto Sagunto | 2 | 00:47:09 |
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail | 2 | 00:56:54 |
C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar | 1 | 00:18:51 |
Nltt | 1 | 00:20:08 |
Tripicassent | 1 | 00:24:59 |
Tridimonis | 1 | 00:18:55 |
Gent De Foios | 1 | 00:22:21 |