XXXV VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA
Benjamí (2015-2016)
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
raul perez salom Independiente Benjamí - M |
|
2 |
daniel perez sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesí Benjamí - M |
|
3 |
guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Benjamí - M |
|
4 |
hugo vicente navasquillo C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Benjamí - M |
|
5 |
lucia olmos chanzà C.a. Alcàsser Benjamí - F |
|
6 |
Àngels ferrer asensio Fisiomecu Benjamí - F |
|
7 |
júlia soler boix Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
8 |
paola rodriguez martinez Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
9 |
rubén soriano montes C.a. Torrent Benjamí - M |
|
10 |
ainhoa con discapacidad blas artes Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
11 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
12 |
mariam el jihad el jihad C.a. Algemesí Benjamí - F |
|
13 |
irela hernández nadal Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - F |
|
14 |
irela hernández nadal Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - F |
|
15 |
leia alarcon montejano Cd Metaesport Benjamí - F |
|
16 |
emma galán salido C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Benjamí - F |
|
17 |
Ángela puchades castellanos C.a. Albal Benjamí - F |
|
18 |
eric monzó lacasa C.a. La Rabosa Benjamí - M |
|
19 |
mireya roger lidÓn Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
20 |
maria lozano marrades C.a. La Rabosa Benjamí - F |
|
21 |
nayra company sala Amics Del Atletisme Benjamí - F |
|
22 |
carles montalvá españa C.a. La Rabosa Benjamí - M |
|
23 |
marc lucas ferrerons Independiente Benjamí - M |
|
24 |
sara gÓmez aÑon Ratatletes Alberic Benjamí - F |
|
25 |
alba roig benavent L'alcúdia Triatló Benjamí - F |
|
26 |
maría benavent oltra Ratatletes Alberic Benjamí - F |
|
27 |
nuria perez casanoves L'alcúdia Triatló Benjamí - F |
|
28 |
ferran folch albert C.a. Silla Benjamí - M |
|
29 |
alba quiles fons Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
30 |
borja gonzalez hernandez Trisud Benjamí - M |
|
31 |
lola cuenca peris La Polseguera D´alcàntera Benjamí - F |
|
32 |
alex garcia nogués C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Benjamí - M |
|
33 |
elsa sanchis lerma Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - F |
|
34 |
tonet olmo ibáñez Independiente Benjamí - M |
|
35 |
elsa roig abellan Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - F |
|
36 |
eira latorre benavent Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - F |
|
37 |
nerea barrera marí Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - F |
|
38 |
alba roig asensi C.a. Guadassuar Benjamí - F |
|
39 |
hugo saez garrido C. A. Canals Benjamí - M |
|
40 |
joan rosa pastor Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - M |
|
41 |
miquel trescoli canet C.a. L´alcudia Benjamí - M |
|
42 |
felix monzo vanaclocha C.a. L´alcudia Benjamí - M |
|
43 |
eva frau marin C.a. L´alcudia Benjamí - F |
|
44 |
pau moreno ferragud C.a. L´alcudia Benjamí - M |
|
45 |
joel gómez jordà Club De Trail Serra Vernissa Benjamí - M |
|
46 |
jaume rodrigo hernández de alba Independiente Benjamí - M |
|
47 |
alicia escuder soler Team 3fdc Benjamí - F |
|
48 |
lucas escuder soler Team 3fdc Benjamí - M |
|
49 |
sofía carratalá montalvá C.a. La Rabosa Benjamí - F |
|
50 |
albert redondo boix Independiente Benjamí - M |
|
51 |
iria vilches miliÁn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Benjamí - F |
|
52 |
carmen vicedo boix Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
53 |
blai gil serra C.a. L´alcudia Benjamí - M |
|
54 |
jÚlia valero muÑoz C.a. Silla Benjamí - F |
|
55 |
alba amores martínez Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
56 |
nisrin el yakoubi bouich San Andrés Apostol Benjamí - F |
|
57 |
neus sanchis baeza Independiente Benjamí - F |
|
58 |
Àlex roig beferull Atletisme Alginet Benjamí - M |
|
59 |
ilyas mokhliss el yakoubi San Andrés Apostol Benjamí - M |
|
60 |
vicent bosca C.a Els Corbs De Corbera Benjamí - M |
|
61 |
sofía voloshanivska C.a. Guadassuar Benjamí - F |
|
62 |
helio furió fernández San Andrés Apostol Benjamí - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
raul perez salom Independiente |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
daniel perez sanbaltasar C.a. Algemesí |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
guillem sendra cebaquevas C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
hugo vicente navasquillo C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
lucia olmos chanzà C.a. Alcàsser |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
Àngels ferrer asensio Fisiomecu |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
júlia soler boix Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
paola rodriguez martinez Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
rubén soriano montes C.a. Torrent |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
ainhoa con discapacidad blas artes Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
mariam el jihad el jihad C.a. Algemesí |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
irela hernández nadal Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
irela hernández nadal Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
leia alarcon montejano Cd Metaesport |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
emma galán salido C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
Ángela puchades castellanos C.a. Albal |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
eric monzó lacasa C.a. La Rabosa |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
mireya roger lidÓn Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
maria lozano marrades C.a. La Rabosa |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
nayra company sala Amics Del Atletisme |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
carles montalvá españa C.a. La Rabosa |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc lucas ferrerons Independiente |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
sara gÓmez aÑon Ratatletes Alberic |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alba roig benavent L'alcúdia Triatló |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
maría benavent oltra Ratatletes Alberic |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
nuria perez casanoves L'alcúdia Triatló |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
ferran folch albert C.a. Silla |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
alba quiles fons Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
borja gonzalez hernandez Trisud |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
lola cuenca peris La Polseguera D´alcàntera |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alex garcia nogués C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
elsa sanchis lerma Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
tonet olmo ibáñez Independiente |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
elsa roig abellan Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
eira latorre benavent Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
nerea barrera marí Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alba roig asensi C.a. Guadassuar |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
hugo saez garrido C. A. Canals |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan rosa pastor Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
miquel trescoli canet C.a. L´alcudia |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
felix monzo vanaclocha C.a. L´alcudia |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
eva frau marin C.a. L´alcudia |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
pau moreno ferragud C.a. L´alcudia |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
joel gómez jordà Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
jaume rodrigo hernández de alba Independiente |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
alicia escuder soler Team 3fdc |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
lucas escuder soler Team 3fdc |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
sofía carratalá montalvá C.a. La Rabosa |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
albert redondo boix Independiente |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
iria vilches miliÁn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
carmen vicedo boix Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
blai gil serra C.a. L´alcudia |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
jÚlia valero muÑoz C.a. Silla |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
alba amores martínez Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
nisrin el yakoubi bouich San Andrés Apostol |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
neus sanchis baeza Independiente |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
Àlex roig beferull Atletisme Alginet |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
ilyas mokhliss el yakoubi San Andrés Apostol |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent bosca C.a Els Corbs De Corbera |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
sofía voloshanivska C.a. Guadassuar |
Benjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
helio furió fernández San Andrés Apostol |
Benjamí - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - RAUL PEREZ SALOM
- 0 - Daniel Perez SanBaltasar
- 0 - guillem sendra cebaquevas
- 0 - Hugo Vicente Navasquillo
- 0 - Lucia Olmos Chanzà
- 0 - Àngels Ferrer Asensio
- 0 - Júlia Soler boix
- 0 - Paola Rodriguez Martinez
- 0 - Rubén Soriano Montes
- 0 - Ainhoa con discapacidad Blas artes
- 0 - Mariam El Jihad El Jihad
- 0 - Irela Hernández Nadal
- 0 - Irela Hernández Nadal
- 0 - LEIA ALARCON MONTEJANO
- 0 - Emma Galán Salido
- 0 - Ángela Puchades Castellanos
- 0 - Eric Monzó Lacasa
- 0 - Mireya ROGER LIDÓN
- 0 - MARIA LOZANO MARRADES
- 0 - Nayra Company Sala
- 0 - Carles Montalvá España
- 0 - Marc LUCAS FERRERONS
- 0 - SARA GÓMEZ AÑON
- 0 - Alba Roig Benavent
- 0 - María Benavent Oltra
- 0 - Nuria Perez Casanoves
- 0 - FERRAN FOLCH ALBERT
- 0 - Alba Quiles Fons
- 0 - BORJA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
- 0 - LOLA CUENCA PERIS
- 0 - Alex Garcia Nogués
- 0 - Elsa Sanchis lerma
- 0 - Tonet Olmo Ibáñez
- 0 - Elsa Roig Abellan
- 0 - Eira Latorre Benavent
- 0 - Nerea Barrera Marí
- 0 - Alba Roig Asensi
- 0 - Hugo Saez Garrido
- 0 - Joan Rosa Pastor
- 0 - MIQUEL TRESCOLI CANET
- 0 - FELIX MONZO VANACLOCHA
- 0 - EVA FRAU MARIN
- 0 - PAU MORENO FERRAGUD
- 0 - Joel Gómez Jordà
- 0 - Jaume Rodrigo Hernández de Alba
- 0 - ALICIA ESCUDER SOLER
- 0 - LUCAS ESCUDER SOLER
- 0 - Sofía Carratalá Montalvá
- 0 - Albert Redondo Boix
- 0 - IRIA VILCHES MILIÁN
- 0 - Carmen Vicedo Boix
- 0 - Blai Gil Serra
- 0 - JÚLIA VALERO MUÑOZ
- 0 - Alba Amores Martínez
- 0 - Nisrin El yakoubi Bouich
- 0 - Neus Sanchis Baeza
- 0 - Àlex Roig Beferull
- 0 - Ilyas Mokhliss El yakoubi
- 0 - Vicent Bosca
- 0 - Sofía Voloshanivska
- 0 - Helio Furió Fernández