XXXV VOLTA A PEU A L´ALCÚDIA
Prebenjamí (2017-2018)
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar Prebenjamí - M |
|
2 |
emma girbés peiró Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
3 |
martina ferrer asensio Fisiomecu Prebenjamí - F |
|
4 |
aitor llopis lluch C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamí - M |
|
5 |
victor garcia moreno C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamí - M |
|
6 |
alexander martinez Col•legi Sant Andreu Prebenjamí - M |
|
7 |
alexa navarro torres C.a. Algemesí |
|
8 |
lluc reyes pina Col•legi Sant Andreu Prebenjamí - M |
|
9 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
10 |
marc fresneda benavent L'alcúdia Triatló Prebenjamí - M |
|
11 |
adrià ferrer cerdà L'alcúdia Triatló Prebenjamí - M |
|
12 |
aroa perales baez Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
13 |
miquel gilabert signes Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
14 |
diego nieto csatlos Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
15 |
jorge alcover pellicer C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamí - M |
|
16 |
carlos alcover perez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjamí - M |
|
17 |
marc petit quiles Atletisme Alginet Prebenjamí - M |
|
18 |
pablo gràcia bosch Atletisme Alginet Prebenjamí - M |
|
19 |
mireia alborch mira Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
20 |
joana saez garrido C. A. Canals Prebenjamí - F |
|
21 |
lola rosa pastor Atletisme Alginet Prebenjamí - F |
|
22 |
daniela rovira cruz C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - F |
|
23 |
säul monzó vanaclocha C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - M |
|
24 |
biel trescoli canet C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - M |
|
25 |
leo baez C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - M |
|
26 |
aina gràcia mañó Atletisme Alginet Prebenjamí - F |
|
27 |
gala garcia miquel C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - F |
|
28 |
laia hervas navarro C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - F |
|
29 |
joan lópez albentosa Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
30 |
antonio molina riera Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
31 |
laia martínez boix C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjamí - F |
|
32 |
triana ribes lÓpez C.a. Guadassuar Prebenjamí - F |
|
33 |
aleix guardiola marco Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
34 |
nahia alarcon montejano Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
35 |
maya vilches miliÁn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Prebenjamí - F |
|
36 |
julen sanchis marin C.t. Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
37 |
carmen silla navidad Col•legi Sant Andreu Prebenjamí - F |
|
38 |
mar valero muÑoz C.a. Silla Prebenjamí - F |
|
39 |
marc cerdà cebrià Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
40 |
benjami ros ruiz Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
|
41 |
alba ruiz saez Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
42 |
iris costa escolà Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
43 |
marc pi martin Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - M |
|
44 |
vera pi martin Ratatletes Alberic Prebenjamí - F |
|
45 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
46 |
jessica luna fernandez Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
47 |
anouar mokhliss el yakoubi San Andrés Apostol Prebenjamí - M |
|
48 |
julia vicente escola Independiente Prebenjamí - F |
|
49 |
mateo calatayud arnau Independiente Prebenjamí - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
emma girbés peiró Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
martina ferrer asensio Fisiomecu |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
aitor llopis lluch C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor garcia moreno C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
alexander martinez Col•legi Sant Andreu |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
alexa navarro torres C.a. Algemesí |
Confirmada | |
- |
lluc reyes pina Col•legi Sant Andreu |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
marc fresneda benavent L'alcúdia Triatló |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
adrià ferrer cerdà L'alcúdia Triatló |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
aroa perales baez Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
miquel gilabert signes Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
diego nieto csatlos Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
jorge alcover pellicer C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
carlos alcover perez C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc petit quiles Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo gràcia bosch Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
mireia alborch mira Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
joana saez garrido C. A. Canals |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
lola rosa pastor Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
daniela rovira cruz C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
säul monzó vanaclocha C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
biel trescoli canet C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
leo baez C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
aina gràcia mañó Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
gala garcia miquel C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
laia hervas navarro C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
joan lópez albentosa Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
antonio molina riera Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
laia martínez boix C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
triana ribes lÓpez C.a. Guadassuar |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
aleix guardiola marco Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
nahia alarcon montejano Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
maya vilches miliÁn Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
julen sanchis marin C.t. Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
carmen silla navidad Col•legi Sant Andreu |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
mar valero muÑoz C.a. Silla |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
marc cerdà cebrià Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
benjami ros ruiz Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
alba ruiz saez Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
iris costa escolà Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
marc pi martin Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
vera pi martin Ratatletes Alberic |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
jessica luna fernandez Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
anouar mokhliss el yakoubi San Andrés Apostol |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
- |
julia vicente escola Independiente |
Prebenjamí - F | Confirmada |
- |
mateo calatayud arnau Independiente |
Prebenjamí - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Pablo Estornell Osca
- 0 - Emma Girbés Peiró
- 0 - Martina Ferrer Asensio
- 0 - Aitor Llopis Lluch
- 0 - Victor Garcia Moreno
- 0 - Alexander Martinez
- 0 - Alexa Navarro Torres
- 0 - Lluc Reyes pina
- 0 - MARC FRESNEDA BENAVENT
- 0 - Adrià Ferrer Cerdà
- 0 - Aroa Perales Baez
- 0 - Miquel Gilabert Signes
- 0 - DIEGO NIETO CSATLOS
- 0 - Jorge Alcover Pellicer
- 0 - Carlos Alcover Perez
- 0 - Marc Petit Quiles
- 0 - Pablo Gràcia Bosch
- 0 - Mireia Alborch Mira
- 0 - Joana Saez Garrido
- 0 - Lola Rosa Pastor
- 0 - DANIELA ROVIRA CRUZ
- 0 - Säul Monzó Vanaclocha
- 0 - BIEL TRESCOLI CANET
- 0 - LEO BAEZ
- 0 - Aina Gràcia Mañó
- 0 - GALA GARCIA MIQUEL
- 0 - LAIA HERVAS NAVARRO
- 0 - Joan López Albentosa
- 0 - Antonio Molina Riera
- 0 - Laia Martínez Boix
- 0 - TRIANA RIBES LÓPEZ
- 0 - Aleix Guardiola Marco
- 0 - NAHIA ALARCON MONTEJANO
- 0 - MAYA VILCHES MILIÁN
- 0 - Julen Sanchis marin
- 0 - Carmen Silla Navidad
- 0 - MAR VALERO MUÑOZ
- 0 - Marc Cerdà Cebrià
- 0 - Benjami Ros Ruiz
- 0 - Alba Ruiz Saez
- 0 - Iris Costa Escolà
- 0 - Marc Pi Martin
- 0 - Vera Pi Martin
- 0 - Jessica Luna fernandez
- 0 - Anouar Mokhliss El yakoubi
- 0 - JULIA VICENTE ESCOLA
- 0 - Mateo Calatayud Arnau